Log In

Team Overview: DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM
(redirected from: DEALER.COM RACING)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 8 / 58
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2 21 / 58
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2 26 / 58
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 27 / 58
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 999 / 58
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 20 / 50
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2 30 / 50
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2 35 / 50
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 5 / 53
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 19 / 53
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2 27 / 53
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 94
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 94
Steve Franciscon Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 94
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 94

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Bobby Bailey Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 2 / 46
Eric Tremble Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 26 / 46
Jake Hollenbach Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 42 / 46

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Cooper Willsey Men P/1/2 12 / 79

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Bobby Bailey "Men Pro 1 2 / 62
Eric Tremble "Men Pro 1 26 / 62
Jake Hollenbach "Men Pro 1 42 / 62

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Sean Mccarthy Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 48
Cooper Willsey Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 48
Bobby Bailey Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 48
Steve Francisco Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 48
Joshua Lehmann Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 48

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2015)

Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Eric Tremble Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Jake Hollenbach Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Eric Tremble Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 44 / 95
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 70 / 83
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 39 / 94
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 66 / 95
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Cooper Willsey PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 5 / 62
Sean Mccarthy PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 6 / 62
Bobby Bailey PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 11 / 62
Jake Hollenbach PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 12 / 62
Eric Tremble PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 19 / 62
Stephen Francisco PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 23 / 62
Joshua Lehmann PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 38 / 62
Amy Miner WOMEN PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 4 / 13
Amy Miner WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 8 / 13
Cooper Willsey PRO-1-2-3 5 / 62
Sean Mccarthy PRO-1-2-3 6 / 62
Bobby Bailey PRO-1-2-3 11 / 62
Jake Hollenbach PRO-1-2-3 12 / 62
Eric Tremble PRO-1-2-3 27 / 62
Stephen Francisco PRO-1-2-3 33 / 62
Joshua Lehmann PRO-1-2-3 58 / 62

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 22 / 72
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 25 / 72
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2 27 / 72
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2 29 / 72
Amy Miner Women Master 35+ 1 / 14

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Bobby Bailey MASTER 35+ 1 / 41
Bobby Bailey MEN PRO/1/2/3 10 / 57
Joshua Lehmann MEN PRO/1/2/3 53 / 57

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Amy Miner Men Master 40+ 30 / 45
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Amy Miner Women Open 12 / 14

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Amy Miner Women Open 4 / 12

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Cooper Willsey Pro - Cat 3 2 / 48
Jake Hollenbach Pro - Cat 3 8 / 48
Sean Mccarthy Pro - Cat 3 9 / 48
Eric Tremble Pro - Cat 3 11 / 48
Bobby Bailey Pro - Cat 3 32 / 48

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Amy Miner Women Open 6 / 13

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Amy Miner Women Open 13 / 13

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Steve Francisco Men Pro/1 38 / 66
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 53 / 66
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/1 59 / 66
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 999 / 66
Cooper Willsey Men Junior 17-18 2 / 57
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2 19 / 22

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Amy Miner Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Bobby Bailey Men Cat P/1/2 3 / 14
Steve Francisco Men Cat P/1/2 5 / 14
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat P/1/2 8 / 14
Cooper Willsey Men Cat P/1/2 9 / 14
Eric Tremble Men Cat P/1/2 12 / 14

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 39
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 39
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 39
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 39
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 39
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 39

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Cooper Willsey A (1/2/3) Race 5 / 59
Jake Hollenbach A (1/2/3) Race 12 / 59
Sean Mccarthy A (1/2/3) Race 13 / 59
Eric Tremble A (1/2/3) Race 29 / 59
Bobby Bailey A (1/2/3) Race 31 / 59
Steve Francisco A (1/2/3) Race 38 / 59
Amy Miner A (1/2/3) Race 45 / 59

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Amy Miner Women Masters 35+ 1 / 7

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

David Warner Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 68
Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 68

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Bobby Bailey Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 22 / 73
Adam Carr Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 38 / 73
Jake Hollenbach Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 44 / 73
Joshua Lehmann Men Cat 2/3 73 / 96

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Adam Carr Men Pro/1 19 / 167
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 24 / 167
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 46 / 167
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/1 53 / 167
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 85 / 167
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Adam Carr Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Sean Mccarthy Men Pro/1 999 / 185

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Bobby Bailey Men pro/1/2/3 3 / 61
Adam Carr Men pro/1/2/3 22 / 61
Steve Francisco Men pro/1/2/3 30 / 61
Joshua Lehmann Men pro/1/2/3 34 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 4 / 66
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 17 / 66
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 18 / 66
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 29 / 66
John Herrick Men Pro/1 32 / 66
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1 38 / 66
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 45 / 66
Cooper Willsey Men Junior 18-Oct 4 / 53
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 22 / 89
John Herrick Men Pro/1 32 / 89
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 33 / 89
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 40 / 89
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 43 / 89
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1 45 / 89
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 60 / 89
Cooper Willsey Men Junior 10-18 3 / 55
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Cooper Willsey Men Junior 18-Oct 1 / 54
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 31 / 76
John Herrick Men Pro/1 35 / 76
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 48 / 76
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 50 / 76
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 52 / 76
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1 57 / 76
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 71 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 2 / 84
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 9 / 84
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 57 / 84
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1 59 / 84
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 62 / 84
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 64 / 84
John Herrick Men Pro/1 69 / 84
Cooper Willsey Men Junior 18-Oct 12 / 55
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 28 / 89
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 31 / 89
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1 32 / 89
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 41 / 89
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 63 / 89
John Herrick Men Pro/1 69 / 89
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 73 / 89
Cooper Willsey Men Junior 18-Oct 7 / 55
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Joshua Lehmann Men CAT 2/3 23 / 25

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Joshua Lehmann Pro-Cat3 36 / 44

Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 2 / 33
Eric Tremble Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 8 / 33
Eric Tremble Men Master 35+ (cat1-4) 4 / 29

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Jake Hollenbach p/1/2 24 / 70
Steve Francisco p/1/2 46 / 70

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 84
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 84
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 36

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Cooper Willsey Men P/1/2 5 / 33
Joshua Lehmann Men P/1/2 7 / 33
Bobby Bailey Men P/1/2 14 / 33
Eric Tremble Men P/1/2 21 / 33
Amy Miner Women P/1/2/3 5 / 22
Bobby Bailey Men 35+ (1-4) 1 / 17

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 75
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 75
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2/3 59 / 75

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 13 / 67
Bobby Bailey Pro/1/2/3 34 / 67
John Herrick Pro/1/2/3 49 / 67
Amy Miner Women P/1/2/3 13 / 14

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Jake Hollenbach Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 90
John Herrick Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 90
Joshua Lehmann*22 Men Pro 1/2/3 55 / 90

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Jake Hollenbach Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Eric Tremble Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Steve Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Cooper Willsey Men Junior 17-18 50 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 44 / 128

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2 3 / 77
Eric Tremble Men Cat 1/2 20 / 77
Jake Hollenbach Men Cat 1/2 25 / 77
Steve Francisco Men Cat 1/2 39 / 77
Joshua Lehmann Men Cat 1/2 46 / 77
John Herrick Men Cat 1/2 51 / 77
Charles Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2 67 / 77
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2 72 / 77
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3/4 37 / 71

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2 7 / 59
Steve Francisco Men Cat 1/2 19 / 59
Joshua Lehmann Men Cat 1/2 21 / 59
Eric Tremble Men Cat 1/2 23 / 59
Charles Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2 40 / 59
Jake Hollenbach Men Cat 1/2 41 / 59
John Herrick Men Cat 1/2 52 / 59
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2 56 / 59
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3/4 66 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Joshua Lehmann Men Cat 1/2 2 / 50
Jake Hollenbach Men Cat 1/2 10 / 50
Eric Tremble Men Cat 1/2 15 / 50
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2 20 / 50
Steve Francisco Men Cat 1/2 26 / 50
John Herrick Men Cat 1/2 27 / 50
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3/4 42 / 96

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 79
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 79
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 79
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 79
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 79
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2/3 55 / 79
Johnny Herrich Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 79
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 79

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Bobby Bailey "Men Pro 1 2 / 64
Cooper Willsey "Men Pro 1 5 / 64
Joshua Lehmann "Men Pro 1 7 / 64
Eric Tremble "Men Pro 1 17 / 64
Steve Francisco "Men Pro 1 29 / 64
John Herrick "Men Pro 1 56 / 64
Amy Miner "Women Open 5 / 40

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)

Michael Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 4 / 9

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Joshua Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Joshua Lehmann Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 58

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 10 / 53
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 15 / 53
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 36 / 53
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2 46 / 53
Michael Owens Men 3 17 / 52
Matthew Owens Men 3 32 / 52

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Steve Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Michael Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Matthew Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Steve Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Jake Hollenbach Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Charles Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Eric Tremble Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Michael Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 58 / 117
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 62 / 117
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 65 / 117
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 71 / 117
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 73 / 117
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2 89 / 117
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 19 / 41

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 13 / 37
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 20 / 94
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 27 / 94
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2 74 / 94
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 76 / 94
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 82 / 94
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 94 / 94

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 21 / 41
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 48 / 117
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 63 / 117
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 64 / 117
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 81 / 117
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 86 / 117
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2 105 / 117

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 22 / 117
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 33 / 117
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 51 / 117
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 52 / 117
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 64 / 117
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2 96 / 117
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 1 / 41

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Bobby Bailey Men pro/1/2/3 3 / 61
John Herrick Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 61
Jake Hollenbach Men pro/1/2/3 11 / 61
Eric Tremble Men pro/1/2/3 30 / 61
Joshua Lehmann Men pro/1/2/3 35 / 61
Cooper Willsey Men pro/1/2/3 37 / 61
Matthew Owens Men pro/1/2/3 38 / 61
Amy Miner WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 1 / 6

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Amy Miner Women Elite 16 / 34
Steve Francisco Men Cat 2-3 11 / 50
Eric Tremble Men Elite 40 / 87
Jake Hollenbach Men Elite 42 / 87
Cooper Willsey Men Elite 61 / 87
Bobby Bailey Men Elite 71 / 87

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Amy Miner Women PRO/1/2 22 / 28

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Michael Owens C 3/4 12 / 26
Steve Francisco Pro-3 17 / 33
Jake Hollenbach Pro-3 30 / 33
Cooper Willsey Pro-3 31 / 33

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Amy Miner Men MASTER 45+ 23 / 29
Amy Miner Women C1 C2 C3 6 / 21

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 36
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 36
Matthew Owens Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 36
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 36
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 36
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 36
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 36

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Steve Francisco Men C1 C2 C3 26 / 62
John Herrick Men C1 C2 C3 40 / 62
Jake Hollenbach Men C1 C2 C3 41 / 62
Bobby Bailey Men C1 C2 C3 43 / 62
Eric Tremble Men C1 C2 C3 44 / 62
Cooper Willsey Men C1 C2 C3 58 / 62

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Eric Tremble A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 25 / 70

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Steve Francisco A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 26 / 67

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Bobby Bailey Pro 1/2/3 Race 52 / 87
Steve Francisco Pro 1/2/3 Race 59 / 87

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 36

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 31
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 45

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 31

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 3