Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Chester County Cycling Foundation Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Tyler Nothstein Men 3 1 / 63
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Jamie Clinton Men 1-23 79 / 80
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Jamie Clinton Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Karl Turek Men Masters 45-49 26 / 43
Eric Workowski Men Masters 35-39 1 / 38
Jennifer Bollinger Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Karl Turek Men Cat 4 20 / 27
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Robert Casciato Men Masters 45-49 24 / 41
Karl Woitas Men Masters 35-39 28 / 29
Tyler Nothstein Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 35
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Jamie Clinton Men Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45+ 49 / 60
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 35+ 16 / 49
Tyler Nothstein Men CAT 2/3/4 20 / 46
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Tyler Nothstein Men Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Tyler Nothstein Men Cat 3/4 4 / 51
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 57 / 61
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
Karl Woitas Men Masters 45-49 1 / 29
Karl Turek Men Masters 45-49 17 / 29
Karl Turek Men Cat 4 8 / 14
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Elspeth Huyett Women PRO CAT 1/2 36 / 55
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 91 / 121
Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)
Tyler Nothstein Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Jennifer Bollinger WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 13 / 16
Matthew Diefenbach MASTERS MEN 45+ 43 / 43
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 50 / 51
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Eric Workowski Men Masters 35-39 2 / 43
Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 27 / 43
Tyler Nothstein Men Category2/3 4 / 29
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Elspeth Huyett Women Category 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Karl Woitas Men Masters 35-39 22 / 25
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 10 / 17
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 14 / 95
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 56 / 95
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 76 / 95
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 13 / 90
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 46 / 90
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 58 / 90
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Mary Costelloe Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 46
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 96 / 113
Tyler Nothstein Men Junior 17-18 12 / 40
Gilbert Hatton Men Master 45+ 31 / 107
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)
Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 34
Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 36
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Tyler Nothstein Men 3 11 / 24
5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 73
Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 68 / 77
LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)
Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 77
Gilbert Hatton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 89
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Tyler Nothstein Men Category 3 11 / 53
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Tyler Nothstein Men Cat3/4 11 / 55
Gilbert Hatton Men Master 45+ 49 / 63
Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 3 2013)
Eric Workowski Men A 10 / 13
Eric Workowski Men B 1 / 9
Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Gilbert Hatton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 96 / 107
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Tyler Nothstein Category 4 1 / 23
Jennifer Bollinger Women 35+ 2 / 7
Jamie Clinton Category 1/2/3 2 / 31
Jennifer Bollinger Women 1/2/3 16 / 22
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Dana Walton Men Masters 45-49 47 / 69
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 58 / 69
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 51 / 55
Jennifer Bollinger Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 14
Jory Wamsley Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 14
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category/1/2/3 14 / 16
Jory Wamsley Women Category/1/2/3 16 / 16
SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Michael Miller Men Masters 35-39 35 / 38
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35-39 38 / 38
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35-39 4 / 40
Frederick Billet Men Category 2/3 32 / 34
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Mary Costelloe Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Frederick Billet Men Master 35-99 5 / 20
Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)
Frederick Billet Men Master 35-99 19 / 20
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Michael Miller Men Masters 35-39 25 / 55
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35-39 49 / 55
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 16 / 56
Jennifer Bollinger Women Masters 35+ 9 / 11
Hannah Hayduk Women Category1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category1/2/3/4 13 / 17
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Karl Woitas Masters 35+ 5 / 25
Warren Holzman Masters 35+ 20 / 25
Frederick Billet Masters 35+ 25 / 25
Jennifer Bollinger Women Open 8 / 12
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Kimberly Geist Men Category3 25 / 26
Kimberly Geist Women Category1/2/3/4 18 / 20
The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Michael Miller Men Category1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)
Robert Casciato Masters 55+ 7 / 11
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Robert Livingston Men Cat 2 81 / 85
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 22 / 36
Tyler Nothstein Men Category4 4 / 25
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 40 / 40
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 8 / 33
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
David Gulick Men Masters 50-59 3 / 34
Dash for Cash Points Crit (May 1 2012)
Ryan Shebelsky Category 1/2/3 MEN 1 / 9
Jamie Clinton Category 1/2/3 MEN 3 / 9
Eric Andreus Category 3/4 MEN 11 / 17
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-59 12 / 31
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category3/4 6 / 15
Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 14 2012)
Dana Walton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 54
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Tyler Nothstein Men Cat3/4 10 / 60
Melissa Garcia Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 19
Robert Livingston Men Master 45-99 15 / 61
Matthew Diefenbach Men Master 45-99 53 / 61
ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)
Dana Walton Women 1-3 5 / 9
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)
Frederick Billet Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 21
Warren Holzman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 21
Warren Holzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Frederick Billet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)
Warren Holzman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 17
Warren Holzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)
Dana Walton Women 1-3 1 / 8
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 1 / 32
David Gulick Men Masters 45-49 22 / 32
Jory Wamsley Women Category 1/2/3 25 / 26
Michael Miller Men Category 1/2/3 29 / 34
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Calan Farley Cat 3 Men 27 / 36
SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)
Warren Holzman Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 20
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Tim Gresh Men Pro 1/2 27 / 52
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Tyler Nothstein Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 2 / 38
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 22 / 38
Michael Miller Men Category1/2/3 38 / 38
SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)
Warren Holzman Master Men 35-99 8 / 19
Warren Holzman Cat 1/2/3 Men 18 / 22
Frederick Billet Cat 1/2/3 Men 21 / 22
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Eric Andreus Men Masters 35-39 23 / 71
Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 49 / 71
Mary Costelloe Men 2/3 30 / 40
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
Kimberly Geist Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 16
Kimberly Geist Men Cat 3 26 / 27
David Gulick Men Master 45-99 20 / 60
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-99 18 / 33
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Eric Andreus Cat 4/5 12 / 18
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Dana Walton Women Open 2 / 15
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Eric Andreus Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Dana Walton Womens Open 2 / 20
Jennifer Bollinger Womens Open 5 / 20
Patricia Marzi Womens Open 19 / 20
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT1-2-3 5 / 25
Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)
Sarah Miller Women 4 (40 Kilometers) 8 / 8
Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 1 / 15
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)
Eric Andreus Men Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Michael Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Tim Gresh Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Dana Walton Women 1/2/3 2 / 18
Jamie Clinton Men 1/2/3 10 / 16
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Calan Farley CAT 3-4 MEN 24 / 70
Matthew Diefenbach CAT 3-4 MEN 33 / 70
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
David Gulick Men 45+ 12 / 30
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Zachary Semian Men 3/4 13 / 44
Melissa Garcia Women Open 6 / 19
Dana Walton Women Open 8 / 19
Jennifer Bollinger Women Open 18 / 19
Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 1 / 15
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
Bailey Semian Women Category 4 3 / 13
Zachary Semian Men Category 3/4 4 / 49
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Bailey Semian Women 4 6 / 14
Zachary Semian Mens Cat 3 3 / 27
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Michael Miller MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 15
Tim Gresh CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 5 / 27
Ryan Shebelsky CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 12 / 27
Dana Walton CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 4 / 25
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Gilbert Hatton Men Master 45-99 4 / 61
Matthew Diefenbach Men Master 45-99 46 / 61
Daniel Wilson Men 1/2/3 4 / 44
Tim Gresh Men 1/2/3 7 / 44
Warren Holzman Men 1/2/3 21 / 44
Michael Miller Men 1/2/3 39 / 44
Brady Gibney Men 1/2/3 41 / 44
Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)
Jennifer Bollinger Women Open 15 / 15
Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)
Tim Gresh Men 1/2/3 6 / 35
Frederick Billet Men 1/2/3 10 / 35
Daniel Wilson Men 1/2/3 25 / 35
Daniel Wilson Men Master 35-99 1 / 20
Frederick Billet Men Master 35-99 8 / 20
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Tynan Farley Men 3 5 / 45
Gilbert Hatton Men Masters 45-49 1 / 63
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 56 / 63
Karl Woitas Men Masters 35-39 17 / 51
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 35-39 26 / 51
Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 31 / 51
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Matthew Diefenbach Men Master 45-49 25 / 33
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
Michael Miller Men 1/2/3 34 / 77
Frederick Billet Men 1/2/3 69 / 77
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-99 41 / 75
Frederick Billet Men Master 35-99 70 / 75
David Gulick Men Master 45-99 1 / 75
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 56
Brady Gibney Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 56
Daniel Wilson Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 56
Karl Woitas Men MR Master 40-49 9 / 57
Curtis Junge Men MR Master 40-49 54 / 57
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Tynan Farley Men 1/2/3 17 / 54
Calan Farley Men 4/5 1 / 55
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)
Frederick Billet Men - 1/2/3 13 / 35
Frederick Billet Men Master 35+ 8 / 34
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
Tynan Farley Men - 1/2/3 12 / 54
Calan Farley Cat 4/5 Men B 14 / 49
Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)
Matthew Baranoski JR MEN 15-16 2 / 9
Zachary Semian JR MEN 15-16 3 / 9
2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)
Rachel Herring Women Open 1 / 23
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Shelbe Eck Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Karl Woitas Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 68
Tim Gresh Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 68
Zachary Semian Juniors 15-16 3 / 10
Tynan Farley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Gilbert Hatton Men 45+ 1 / 32
Calan Farley Men Cat 4 7 / 45