Log In

Team Overview: Mason Dixon Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Eugene Gallagher Men CAT 4 23 / 40
Pete Lobianco Men CAT 4 26 / 40
David Reinhart Men CAT 4 33 / 40

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

David Reinhart Men 4-5 31 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Josh Clingan Men 1-23 61 / 80
David Reinhart Men 4-5 43 / 49

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

David Reinhart Men 4/5 33 / 45

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Andrew Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Kirk Lenhart Men Cat 4 18 / 27

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Kirk Lenhart Men Cat 4 7 / 8

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Pete Lobianco Criterium Men Cat 4/5 30 / 54

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

David Reinhart Men CAT 4/5 41 / 59

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

David Reinhart Men Cat 4/5 42 / 50

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Andrew Brooks Men Cat 3 3 / 42

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Andrew Brooks Men Cat 3 14 / 41

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Andrew Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37
David Reinhart Men Cat 4/5 38 / 62

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

David Reinhart Men CAT 4-5 29 / 39

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

David Reinhart Men 5 2 / 5

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

David Reinhart Men CAT 5 22 / 38
Pete Lobianco Men CAT 4 22 / 43

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

George Ripley Men Masters Cat5 40-49 24 / 28

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Kirk Lenhart Men Master 45+ 18 / 19

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Kirk Lenhart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 26

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Pete Lobianco Men Cat 3/4 24 / 62

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Abe Barley Men 35+ 17 / 19

Argyle Time Trial (Aug 31 2013)

Kirk Lenhart Men 4 1 / 4

The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Abe Barley Men Master 45+ 1 / 7

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Kirk Lenhart MASTERS MEN 45+ 39 / 43
Andrew Johnson CATEGORY 1/2/3 15 / 41

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Pete Lobianco Men Cat 4 37 / 42

Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)

Andrew Johnson Men PRO 1/2 39 / 40

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Abe Barley Men Masters 35-39 30 / 43
Douglas Schiel Men Category2/3 20 / 29

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

David Reinhart Men Master Cat 5 40+ 24 / 33

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Kirk Lenhart Men OPEN MASTERS 45+ 17 / 18

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Andrew Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 33

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Abe Barley Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 6 / 12

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

Pete Lobianco Men Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Abe Barley Men Master 45+ 12 / 21

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Andrew Johnson Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 7 / 18
Abe Barley Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 18 / 18

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

April Nabholz Women Category3/4 17 / 19

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

April Nabholz Women 3/4 12 / 14

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Jan Workinger Men Masters 45-49 15 / 18

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category3 8 / 31

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Douglas Schiel Men Category3 32 / 50
Kirk Lenhart Men Category4 17 / 55

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Sandie Reynolds Women Category4 10 / 10

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Douglas Schiel Men 3 18 / 18
Kirk Lenhart Men 4 20 / 34

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Kirk Lenhart Men Category4 25 / 37

The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Kirk Lenhart Men Category 4 13 / 15
Andrew Johnson Men Category1/2/3/4 6 / 12

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Douglas Schiel Men Category3/4 30 / 49

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Jan Workinger Cat Novice Men 40+ 26 / 33

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Drew Tyger Men CAT 3/4 40 / 44

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

David Kinsey Cat 3/4 37 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Thomas Mccade Men Category 5 24 / 30
Josh Clingan Men Category3/4 7 / 30

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Thomas Mccade CAT 5 UNDER 40 19 / 31

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Barry Klein CAT 3-4 MEN 54 / 70
Andrew Johnson CAT 1-2-3 MEN 26 / 42

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Jesse Manuel CAT 4-5 MEN 10 / 32
Thomas Mccade CAT 4-5 MEN 31 / 32

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Kevin Adamson MASTER 40+ 13 / 22

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Kirk Lenhart Men 4/5 6 / 44
David Kinsey Men 4/5 34 / 44

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Dennis Penny MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 15
David Kinsey CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 25 / 25

Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)

Joe Magro Men Cat 3 7 / 15

Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)

Joe Magro Men Cat 3 3 / 16

Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)

Joe Magro Men Cat 3 12 / 20

Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)

Joe Magro Men Cat 3 7 / 22

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Joe Hallman Men 3 3 / 22

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

David Kinsey Men 4/5 23 / 32

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)

Paul Shiflet Men 4/5 23 / 44
Kirk Lenhart Men 4/5 24 / 44

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Kirk Lenhart Cat 4/5 15 / 36

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Aaron Mackley Men 3/4 8 / 44
Shawn Beeler Men 3/4 15 / 44
Shawn Minnich Men 5 7 / 30
Nelson Renno Men 5 19 / 30
Andrew Johnson Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 56
Joe Hallman Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 56

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Thomas Hauser Cat 4 Men 21 / 49

Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Dennis Penny MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 14

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Brandon Haines Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 68