Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Les Amis Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
Connor Benson Men Junior10-14 9 3 / 11
FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 23 2014)
Nicholas Townes Men Cat4/5 30 / 40
FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 16 2014)
Nicholas Townes Men Cat4/5 10 / 32
Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)
Jordan Garrett Men CAT 4 18 / 22
Connor Benson Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 3
Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)
Connor Benson Men CAT 4/5 21 / 23
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Eric Moore Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 11
Jordan Garrett Men CAT 5 4 / 34
Bradley Garrett Men CAT 3 11 / 52
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Connor Benson Men Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)
Connor Benson Men Cat 5 - 1 / 6
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men JRS 13-14 4 / 10
Beatty Wolverton Men CAT 5 14 / 25
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men JRS 13-14 3 / 8
French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men JRS 13-14 2 / 7
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior 13--14 24 / 67
Nicholas Townes Men Junior 13--14 46 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior 13--14 26 / 57
Nicholas Townes Men Junior 13--14 39 / 57
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Robert Donovandominguez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 33 / 35
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Robert Donovandominguez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 28 / 28
SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men JRS 13-14 4 / 7
SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men CAT 5 2 / 12
Beatty Wolverton Men JRS 13-14 2 / 5
FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (Jun 21 2013)
Bradley Garrett Men Cat4/5 3 / 41
Jordan Garrett Men Cat4/5 21 / 41
SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Nicholas Townes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 7
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
William Luce Mixed Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
William Luce Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 4 / 6
Sally Kristopher Men Cat 5 7 / 19
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior 10--14 1 / 18
Nicholas Townes Men Junior 10--14 4 / 18
Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)
Nicholas Townes Men Junior 10--14 3 / 17
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior 10--14 4 / 17
Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior 10--14 2 / 13
Nicholas Townes Men Junior 10--14 5 / 13
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)
Bradley Garrett Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Jordan Garrett Cat 4/5 26 / 26
Camilo Restrepo Cat 2/3 20 / 23
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
Richard Shade Men Cat 4 31 / 39
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Nicholas Townes Men Juniors 10-14 4 / 19
Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Nicholas Townes Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Beatty Wolverton Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Nicholas Townes Men Cat 5 16 / 19
Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 20 2013)
Bradley Garrett Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Beatty Wolverton Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Jordan Garrett Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior 10-14 4 / 9
Nicholas Townes Men Junior 10-14 6 / 9
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)
Samuel Kophazi Men Cat 4 58 / 67
Robert Luce Men Juniors 15-16 15-16 11 / 21
William Luce Men Juniors 15-16 15-16 17 / 21
Samuel Kophazi Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 1 / 15
Nicholas Townes Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 8 / 15
Georgia Kirkpatrick Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 15 / 15
Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Bradley Garrett Men Cat 4 3 / 63
Samuel Kophazi Men Cat 4 32 / 63
William Luce Men Juniors 14-16 14-16 9 / 18
Robert Luce Men Juniors 14-16 14-16 12 / 18
Eric Moore Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 3 / 4
Samuel Kophazi Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 1 / 11
Nicholas Townes Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 9 / 11
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Samuel Kophazi Men Cat 4 35 / 54
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Richard Shade Mixed 5 18 / 45
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)
Samuel Kophazi Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Richard Shade D (5) Race 24 miles 13 / 37
Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)
Bradley Garrett Men Junior15-18 15-18 15 / 15
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Bradley Garrett Men Junior15-18 15-18 8 / 16
Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Bradley Garrett Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 13
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
William Luce Men Cat 5 01-34 16 / 25
Beatty Wolverton Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 5 / 13
Matthew Montoya Men Junior15-18 01-18 41 / 44
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 38 / 64
Samuel Kophazi Men Cat 4 55 / 64
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior10-14 01-18 27 / 30
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men Cat 5 01-34 21 / 33
Bradley Garrett Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Samuel Kophazi Men Cat 4 41 / 52
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 45 / 52
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 19 / 31
William Luce Men Junior15-18 01-18 33 / 52
Matthew Montoya Men Junior15-18 01-18 35 / 52
Samuel Kophazi Men Cat 4 5 / 50
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 46 / 50
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior10-14 01-18 10 / 34
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
William Luce Men Junior 01-18 20 / 60
Samuel Kophazi Men Junior 01-18 54 / 60
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior 01-18 60 / 60
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Samuel Kophazi Men Cat 4 24 / 40
Bradley Garrett Men Cat 4 35 / 40
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior 01-18 29 / 61
Matthew Montoya Men Junior 01-18 46 / 61
Samuel Kophazi Men Junior 01-18 48 / 61
William Luce Men Junior 01-18 50 / 61
Beatty Wolverton Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 6 / 7
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 33 / 43
Daniel Joyal Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Samuel Kophazi Men Cat 4 40 / 43
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Daniel Joyal Men Cat 4 20 / 39
Samuel Kophazi Men Cat 4 25 / 39
Bradley Garrett Men Cat 4 36 / 39
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior 01-18 26 / 64
William Luce Men Junior 01-18 27 / 64
Matthew Montoya Men Junior 01-18 52 / 64
Samuel Kophazi Men Junior 01-18 54 / 64
Beatty Wolverton Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 4 / 11
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 36 / 71
Samuel Kophazi Men Cat 4 57 / 71
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)
Samuel Kophazi Men Junior 01-18 15 / 63
William Luce Men Junior 01-18 27 / 63
Beatty Wolverton Men Junior 01-18 36 / 63
Bradley Garrett Men Junior 01-18 56 / 63
Matthew Montoya Men Junior 01-18 61 / 63
Samuel Kophazi Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 1 / 15
Beatty Wolverton Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 10 / 15
Samuel Kophazi Men Cat 4 40 / 64
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 43 / 64
Bradley Garrett Men Cat 4 51 / 64
Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)
Robert Donovan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 23
Robert Donovan iii Men Junior 10 14 11 / 13
Robert Donovan Men Masters 35+ 11 / 20
40th Carolina Cup (Sep 9 2012)
Robert Donovan iii Men Junior10-14 00-99 7 / 8
Robert Donovan Men Cat 3 00-99 9 / 33
Robert Donovan Men Masters 35+ * 00-99 38 / 39
Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)
Robert Donovan Men PR/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55
Robert Donovan iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 9
Robert Donovan Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Robert Donovan Men CAT 3 12 / 41
Robert Donovan Men MASTERS MASTER 35+ 20 / 35
Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Robert Donovan Men Masters 35+ 35-99 32 / 41
Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Robert Donovan Men Cat 3 00-99 23 / 60
North Carolina RR Champs (Jul 14 2012)
Robert Donovan Men Masters 35-39 35-39 12 / 12
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Robert Donovan Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 52 / 53
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Robert Donovan Men Cat 2/3 52 / 52
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Robert Donovan Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 32 / 63
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Christopher Calder Men Junior 17-18 76 / 150
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Robert Donovan Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 38 / 66
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Robert Donovan Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 29 / 40
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Christopher Calder Men Junior 17-18 107 / 142
Eric Calder Men Junior 13-14 59 / 76
Dawson Askew Men Junior 13-14 64 / 76
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Christopher Calder Men Junior 17-18 37 / 102
Dawson Askew Men Junior 13-14 70 / 76
Eric Calder Men Junior 13-14 72 / 76
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Eric Calder Men Junior 13-14 65 / 84
Dawson Askew Men Junior 13-14 75 / 84
SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Christopher Calder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Dawson Askew Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Eric Calder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Dawson Askew Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 10 / 19
Eric Calder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 11 / 19
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
Bobby Hough Men Masters 45+ 45-99 13 / 32
Robert Donovan Men Cat3/4 00-99 30 / 89
Robert Donovan Men Masters 35+ 35-99 27 / 48
Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 18 2012)
Bobby Hough Men Cat 4 00-99 4 / 13
Upstate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Bobby Hough Men Masters 45+ 45-99 10 / 21
Joseph Gallagher Men Masters 45+ 45-99 15 / 21
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 00-99 11 / 25
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)
Bobby Hough Men Cat 4 00-99 15 / 54
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Bobby Hough Men Cat 4 00-99 24 / 56
Eric Calder Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 6 / 15
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Bobby Hough Men Cat 4 00-99 24 / 56
Eric Calder Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 6 / 15
Blythewood Omnium - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Bobby Hough Men Cat 4 00-99 9 / 33
Eric Calder Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 4 / 12
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Bobby Hough Men Cat 4 00-99 9 / 33
Eric Calder Women Junior10-14 14-Oct 4 / 12
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Christopher Calder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 87
Dawson Askew Women Junior 18-Jan 23 / 74
Eric Calder Women Junior 18-Jan 27 / 74
Tucker Helms Women Junior 18-Jan 58 / 74
Joseph Gallagher Men Masters 50+ 50-99 16 / 32
Dawson Askew Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 10
Eric Calder Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 10
Robert Donovan Men Cat 3 45 / 47
James Couvillion Men Cat 3 48 / 47
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 20 / 64
Bobby Hough Men Cat 4 41 / 64
Daniel Joyal Men Cat 4 53 / 64
Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Christopher Calder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 93
Joseph Gallagher Men Masters 50+ 50-99 13 / 27
Matthew Wood Men Cat 4 6 / 62
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 15 / 62
Bobby Hough Men Cat 4 33 / 62
Daniel Joyal Men Cat 4 41 / 62
James Couvillion Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Christopher Calder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 93
Eric Moore Men Junior 10-12 12-Oct 14 / 15
Joseph Gallagher Men Masters 50+ 50-99 11 / 34
Christopher Calder Men Junior15-18 15-18 6 / 55
Dawson Askew Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 19 / 30
Eric Calder Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 20 / 30
Robert Donovan Men Cat 3 8 / 60
Jwinn Freeman Men Cat 3 39 / 60
James Couvillion Men Cat 3 57 / 60
Bobby Hough Men Cat 4 54 / 94
Daniel Joyal Men Cat 4 86 / 94
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 88 / 94
Tucker Helms Men Cat 5 Jan-34 29 / 35
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Christopher Calder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 137
Joseph Gallagher Men Masters 50+ 50-99 21 / 35
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 29 / 98
Daniel Joyal Men Cat 4 36 / 98
Matthew Wood Men Cat 4 41 / 98
Bobby Hough Men Cat 4 45 / 98
Robert Donovan Men Cat 3 6 / 58
James Couvillion Men Cat 3 46 / 58
Tucker Helms Men Cat 5 Jan-34 32 / 32
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)
Eric Calder Men Junior 18-Jan 61 / 57
Joseph Gallagher Men Masters 50+ 50-99 6 / 18
James Couvillion Men Cat 3 34 / 35
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Bobby Hough Men Cat 4 45 / 52
Daniel Joyal Men Cat 4 51 / 52
Tucker Helms Men Cat 5 Jan-34 23 / 27
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
Dawson Askew Men Junior 18-Jan 28 / 45
Tucker Helms Men Junior 18-Jan 33 / 45
Eric Calder Men Junior 18-Jan 35 / 45
Christopher Calder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 113
Joseph Gallagher Men Masters 50+ 50-99 28 / 39
Dawson Askew Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 9
Eric Calder Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 9
Robert Donovan Men Cat 3 4 / 61
James Couvillion Men Cat 3 17 / 61
Jwinn Freeman Men Cat 3 53 / 61
Matthew Wood Men Cat 4 27 / 85
Bobby Hough Men Cat 4 48 / 85
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4 49 / 85
Daniel Joyal Men Cat 4 73 / 85
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)
Christopher Calder Senior Men Category 3 17 / 56
Bobby Hough Senior Men Category 4 77 / 80
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Christopher Calder Senior Men Category 3 25 / 80
Bobby Hough Senior Men Category 4 34 / 74
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Bobby Hough Senior Men Category 4 43 / 47
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Daniel Shade Junior Boys 10-12 10 / 10
Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)
Richard Shade Men Category 5 22 / 50
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
William Dorn Men - Junior - 15-18 61 / 69
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
William Dorn Men Junior 60 / 67