Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Hamilton College Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Theodore Mclean Men cat 4-5 open 13 / 20
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Theodore Mclean 5 28 / 62
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Reuben Dizengoff Men 5 30 / 39
Theodore Mclean Men 5 37 / 39
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Eric Nieminen Men Collegiate D2 1 / 30
Peter Skaggs Men Collegiate D2 14 / 30
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Eric Nieminen Men Collegiate D 2 / 58
Peter Skaggs Men Collegiate D 17 / 58
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Eric Nieminen Men Collegiate D 6 / 33
Brandon Wilson Men Collegiate C 33 / 42
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Peter Skaggs Men Collegiate D2 9 / 38
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Reuben Dizengoff Men Collegiate Intro 19 / 19
Reuben Dizengoff Men Collegiate D 39 / 52
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Theodore Mclean Men D2 8 / 18
Peter Skaggs Men D2 14 / 18
Courtney Anderson Women C 14 / 17
Benjamin Conley Men C 43 / 63
Brandon Wilson Men C 45 / 63
Hunter Dansin Men C 46 / 63
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Theodore Mclean Men D 16 / 62
Peter Skaggs Men D 26 / 62
Courtney Anderson Women C 12 / 18
Benjamin Conley Men C 24 / 72
Hunter Dansin Men C 41 / 72
Brandon Wilson Men C 42 / 72
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Peter Skaggs Men D 23 / 38
Cameron Dunne Women C 12 / 28
Benjamin Conley Men C 37 / 56
Hunter Dansin Men C 51 / 56
Brandon Wilson Men C 56 / 56
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Hunter Dansin Men C 13 / 60
Brandon Wilson Men C 59 / 60
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Theodore Mclean Men D2 7 / 22
Alexander Hare Men D2 19 / 22
Courtney Anderson Women C 18 / 20
Benjamin Conley Men C2 12 / 29
Hunter Dansin Men C2 23 / 29
Brandon Wilson Men C2 24 / 29
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Peter Skaggs Men D2 9 / 32
Theodore Mclean Men D2 12 / 32
Alexander Hare Men D2 26 / 32
Courtney Anderson Women C 27 / 30
Hunter Dansin Men C2 11 / 36
Benjamin Conley Men C2 24 / 36
Brandon Wilson Men C2 33 / 36
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Theodore Mclean Men D2 5 / 31
Peter Skaggs Men D2 7 / 31
Alexander Hare Men D2 13 / 31
Courtney Anderson Women C 17 / 34
Hunter Dansin Men C2 15 / 34
Benjamin Conley Men C2 17 / 34
Brandon Wilson Men C2 25 / 34
Mckayla Dunfey Women B 4 / 16
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Peter Skaggs Men D2 7 / 27
Theodore Mclean Men D2 10 / 27
Courtney Anderson Women C 19 / 21
Benjamin Conley Men C 22 / 64
Hunter Dansin Men C 50 / 64
Brandon Wilson Men C 53 / 64
Mckayla Dunfey Women B 8 / 8
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Peter Skaggs Men D2 8 / 19
Theodore Mclean Men D2 11 / 19
Courtney Anderson Women C 15 / 16
Benjamin Conley Men C 12 / 54
Hunter Dansin Men C 43 / 54
Brandon Wilson Men C 49 / 54
Mckayla Dunfey Women B 3 / 6
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Theodore Mclean Men D2 10 / 26
Peter Skaggs Men D2 14 / 26
Courtney Anderson Women C 14 / 17
Hunter Dansin Men C 13 / 54
Benjamin Conley Men C 43 / 54
Brandon Wilson Men C 47 / 54
Mckayla Dunfey Women B 7 / 10
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Mckayla Dunfey Women A/B Combined 12 / 34
Brandon Wilson Men C 60 / 79
Benjamin Conley Men C 65 / 79
Alexander Hare Men D2 15 / 20
Mckayla Dunfey Women B 2 / 16
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Peter Skaggs Men D2 7 / 27
Mckayla Dunfey Women A/B Combined 21 / 34
Benjamin Conley Men C 48 / 86
Brandon Wilson Men C 85 / 86
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Peter Skaggs Men D2 12 / 23
Benjamin Conley Men C 37 / 73
Brandon Wilson Men C 72 / 73
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Mckayla Dunfey Women A/B Combined 16 / 21
Brandon Wilson Men C 26 / 33
Benjamin Conley Men C 31 / 33
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Alexander Hare Men Collegiate D 31 / 58
Theodore Mclean Men Collegiate D 38 / 58
Mckayla Dunfey Women Collegiate B 6 / 13
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Mckayla Dunfey Women A/B Combined 19 / 29
Theodore Mclean Men D 28 / 70
Alexander Hare Men D 40 / 70
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Mckayla Dunfey Women A/B Combined 21 / 33
Brandon Wilson Men C2 39 / 39
Peter Skaggs Men D2 15 / 24
Alexander Hare Men Intro 11 / 29
Courtney Anderson Women Intro 11 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Benjamin Conley Men C2 36 / 44
Brandon Wilson Men C2 40 / 44
Theodore Mclean Men Intro 12 / 39
Alexander Hare Men Intro 18 / 39
Peter Skaggs Men D2 19 / 33
Mckayla Dunfey Women A/B Combined 27 / 30
Courtney Anderson Women Intro 16 / 26
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Peter Skaggs Men D2 11 / 23
Brandon Wilson Men C2 38 / 40
Benjamin Conley Men C2 39 / 40
Mckayla Dunfey Women B 7 / 13
Alexander Hare Men Intro 10 / 37
Theodore Mclean Men Intro 11 / 37
Courtney Anderson Women Intro 17 / 19
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Brandon Wilson 5 21 / 46
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Lucas Harris Men 5 18 / 44
Brandon Wilson Men 5 33 / 44
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Brandon Wilson Men D2 6 / 18
Benjamin Conley Men D2 11 / 18
Stephen Wright Men A 15 / 45
Rebecca Williams Women Intro 3 / 3
Lucas Harris Men C 27 / 56
Marco Scheuer Men C 56 / 56
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 3 / 12
Mckayla Dunfey Women 4 6 / 7
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Rebecca Williams Women Intro 4 / 5
Mckayla Dunfey Women A/B Combined 23 / 37
Stephen Wright Men A 12 / 48
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 19 / 19
Brandon Wilson Men D 4 / 35
Benjamin Conley Men D 13 / 35
Marco Scheuer Men C 3 / 54
Lucas Harris Men C 24 / 54
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Frances Sayler Women C 2 / 20
Marco Scheuer Men C2 6 / 23
Lucas Harris Men C2 7 / 23
Rebecca Williams Women Intro 5 / 6
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Brandon Wilson Men D2 7 / 25
Lucas Harris Men C 26 / 48
Marco Scheuer Men C 35 / 48
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 1 / 20
Frances Sayler Women C 6 / 20
Rebecca Williams Women Intro 5 / 5
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Rebecca Williams Women Intro 6 / 8
Brandon Wilson Men D 9 / 33
Marco Scheuer Men C 12 / 42
Lucas Harris Men C 14 / 42
Frances Sayler Women C 3 / 18
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 7 / 18
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Lucas Harris Men C2 9 / 29
Marco Scheuer Men C2 18 / 29
Rebecca Williams Women Intro 6 / 9
Stephen Wright Men A 13 / 46
Frances Sayler Women C 2 / 22
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 4 / 22
Brandon Wilson Men D2 4 / 28
Benjamin Conley Men D2 7 / 28
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Marco Scheuer Men C2 11 / 24
Stephen Wright Men A 16 / 33
Frances Sayler Women C 6 / 15
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 11 / 15
Benjamin Conley Men D2 3 / 21
Brandon Wilson Men D2 9 / 21
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Lucas Harris Men C2 5 / 33
Marco Scheuer Men C2 14 / 33
Rebecca Williams Women Intro 6 / 8
Stephen Wright Men A 6 / 40
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 5 / 25
Frances Sayler Women C 7 / 25
Benjamin Conley Men D2 2 / 32
Brandon Wilson Men D2 12 / 32
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Stephen Wright Men A 48 / 64
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 5 / 27
Brandon Wilson Men D2 22 / 28
Lucas Harris Men C 27 / 60
Marco Scheuer Men C 55 / 60
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Stephen Wright Men A 23 / 64
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 5 / 29
Marco Scheuer Men C2 28 / 36
Lucas Harris Men C2 34 / 36
Brandon Wilson Men D2 39 / 41
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Stephen Wright Men A 16 / 51
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 5 / 18
Brandon Wilson Men D 34 / 61
Marco Scheuer Men C 50 / 59
Lucas Harris Men C 59 / 59
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Stephen Wright Men A 19 / 48
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 4 / 18
Frances Sayler Women C 14 / 18
Lucas Harris Men C2 17 / 25
Marco Scheuer Men D2 6 / 38
Benjamin Conley Men D2 11 / 38
Brandon Wilson Men D2 34 / 38
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Stephen Wright Men A 15 / 52
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 9 / 21
Frances Sayler Women C 13 / 21
Marco Scheuer Men D2 1 / 41
Benjamin Conley Men D2 4 / 41
Brandon Wilson Men D2 31 / 41
Lucas Harris Men C 36 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 13 / 25
Lucas Harris Men C 50 / 60
Stephen Wright Men A 36 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Stephen Wright Men A 26 / 39
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 12 / 20
Lucas Harris Men C 40 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Stephen Wright Men A 32 / 55
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 14 / 27
Lucas Harris Men C2 19 / 28
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 16 / 34
Benjamin Conley Men D2 34 / 35
Stephen Wright Men A 32 / 59
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Stephen Wright Men A 33 / 61
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 20 / 34
Benjamin Conley Men D2 27 / 49
Marco Scheuer Men D2 47 / 49
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Stephen Wright Men A 21 / 48
Marco Scheuer Men D2 22 / 36
Benjamin Conley Men D2 34 / 36
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 16 / 29
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Mckayla Women C 16 / 34
? Benjamin Men D2 34 / 35
? Stephen Men A 32 / 59
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Stephen Wright CAT 3 13 / 52
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Lucas Harris Men D2 7 / 24
Stephen Wright Men B 15 / 45
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Stephen Wright Men B 14 / 54
Lucas Harris Men D2 18 / 31
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Stephen Wright Men B 52 / 53
Lucas Harris Men D 8 / 55
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Lucas Harris Men D2 11 / 42
Stephen Wright Men B 39 / 57
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Stephen Wright Men B 14 / 39
Lucas Harris Men D2 9 / 30
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Stephen Wright Men B 46 / 48
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Stephen Wright Men B 24 / 32
Lucas Harris Men D2 12 / 35
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Stephen Wright Men B 38 / 47
Lucas Harris Men D2 16 / 42
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Lucas Harris Men D2 20 / 49
Stephen Wright Men B 28 / 58
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Stephen Wright Men B 23 / 44
Lucas Harris Men D2 23 / 39
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Stephen Wright Men A 41 / 41
Lucas Harris Men D2 17 / 32
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Stephen Wright Men A 28 / 65
Lucas Harris Men D2 24 / 41
Will Eagan Men D2 35 / 41
Frances Sayler Women C 14 / 40
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 19 / 40
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Lucas Harris Men D2 29 / 42
Will Eagan Men D2 36 / 42
Frances Sayler Women C 35 / 38
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 37 / 38
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Lucas Harris Men D2 12 / 32
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 12 / 35
Stephen Wright Men B 24 / 55
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Stephen Wright Men B 3 / 43
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 17 / 28
Lucas Harris Men D2 20 / 30
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 13 / 35
Stephen Wright Men B 1 / 54
Lucas Harris Men D2 12 / 32
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 19 / 33
Frances Sayler Women C 30 / 33
Lucas Harris Men D2 12 / 37
Will Eagan Men D2 30 / 37
Andrew Brodsky Men D2 35 / 37
Stephen Wright Men B 24 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Lucas Harris Men D2 32 / 48
Andrew Brodsky Men D2 37 / 48
Frances Sayler Women C 27 / 42
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 40 / 42
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Andrew Brodsky Men D 38 / 95
Lucas Harris Men D 63 / 95
Will Eagan Men D 89 / 95
Mckayla Dunfey Women C 31 / 40
Frances Sayler Women C 34 / 40
Stephen Wright Men B 4 / 49
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Frances Sayler Women C 11 / 11
Lucas Harris Men D 43 / 49
Will Eagan Men D 46 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Frances Sayler Women C 14 / 21
Lucas Harris Men D 52 / 65
Will Eagan Men D 59 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Stephen Wright Men B 49 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Stephen Wright Men B 19 / 33