Log In
 
 
Team Overview: TEAM BBC Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)
Alex Harisiadis Men NOVICE CAT 5 16 / 21
That Dam Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)
Aaron Mongeau Men 50K I 3 2 / 4
Anthony Bramante Men 50K I 3 3 / 4
Hans Ruppenthal Men 50K I 5 1 / 11
Ian Jackson Men 50K I 5 3 / 11
Caoly Tran Men 50K I 5 5 / 11
Jason Luttrell Men 50K I 4 2 / 7
John Rohrer Men 50K I 4 5 / 7
Edward Russell Men 50K I 4 7 / 7
MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)
Hans Ruppenthal Men 40K 5 9 / 25
Alex Harisiadis Men 40K 5 22 / 25
Aaron Mongeau Men 40K 3 10 / 13
Suzanne Komaromy Women 40K 4 1 / 13
Kristen Janiszewski Women 40K 4 8 / 13
Gina Grinstead Women 40K 4 12 / 13
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 12 / 29
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 4 26 / 50
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Anthony Bramante Men Cat3/4 23 / 60
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
Aaron Mongeau Men Cat 3 40K ITT (40K ) 9 / 14
Edward Russell Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 22 / 22
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 5 40K ITT (40K ) 5 / 28
Suzanne Komaromy Women Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 3 / 16
Kristen Janiszewski Women Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 10 / 16
Patrick Felton Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 17 / 18
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)
Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 17
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3/4 31 / 62
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)
Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 36
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 79
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 3 25 / 38
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Joshua Spokes Men CAT 4 Senior Open 29 / 29
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Ezra Kahn Men Cat 3/4 41 / 45
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Joshua Spokes Men CAT 4/5 31 / 50
Joshua Spokes Men CAT 4 16 / 17
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)
Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 15
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Jonathan Wertz Men Category4/5 6 / 57
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Jonathan Wertz Men Cat 5 22 / 56
Jonathan Wertz Men Cat 4/5 31 / 74
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Joshua Spokes Men CAT 4 NOVICE 27 / 33
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Joshua Spokes Men Category 4 28 / 34
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Joshua Spokes Men CAT 4 28 / 36
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Joshua Spokes Men Category 4 21 / 37
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Joshua Spokes Men Category 4 28 / 36
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
John Rohrer Men 4 22 / 59
Anthony Bramante Men 3 10 / 56
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 3 18 / 31
John Rohrer Men Cat 4 16 / 62
Jack Anderson Men Cat 5 12 / 48
Pedro Oliveira Men Cat 5 42 / 48
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Aaron Mongeau Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 14 / 14
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Anthony Bramante Men CAT 4 2 / 53
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Anthony Bramante Men CAT 4 2 / 52
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Anthony Bramante Men CAT 4 10 / 54
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Anthony Bramante Men CAT 4 2 / 64
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Anthony Bramante Men Category 3/4 17 / 58
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 3/4 21 / 105
John Rohrer Men Cat 3/4 63 / 105
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
John Rohrer Men Cat 4 38 / 75
Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
John Rohrer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Aaron Mongeau Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Anthony Wilhelm Men Category 5 22 / 36
Anthony Bramante Men CAT 4 1 / 26
John Rohrer Men CAT 4 15 / 26
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
Anthony Wilhelm Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 20 / 26
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 3 / 57
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
John Rohrer Men Cat 4/5 5 / 53
Scott Myers Men Cat 4/5 6 / 53
Anthony Bramante Men Cat 3/4 23 / 65
Aaron Mongeau Men Cat 3/4 51 / 65
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Pedro Nascimento de olivei Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 18 / 42
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Anthony Bramante Men 4/5 4 / 48
John Rohrer Men 4/5 31 / 48
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Anthony Bramante Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 6 / 35
John Rohrer Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 9 / 35
Scott Myers Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 2 / 27
Pedro Oliveira Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 19 / 27
Scott Myers Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 6 / 62
Anthony Bramante Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 9 / 62
John Rohrer Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 14 / 62
Pedro Oliveira Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 43 / 62
Anthony Bramante Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 29 / 82
John Rohrer Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 47 / 82
Anthony Bramante Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 16 / 47
John Rohrer Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 28 / 47
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Patrick Felton Men Masters Cat 5 40-44 13 / 13
John Rohrer Men Category4 10 / 16
Scott Myers Men Category5 4 / 22
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Anthony Bramante Men Category4/5 9 / 53
John Rohrer Men Category4/5 10 / 53
Jack Anderson Men Category4/5 16 / 53
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
John Rohrer Cat 3 Men 20 / 73
Aaron Mongeau Cat 3 Men 55 / 73
Scott Myers Cat 5 3 / 55
Jack Anderson Cat 5 6 / 55
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
Maryellen Mclewee Women Category3/4 3 / 7
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
John Rohrer Men Cat 3/4 23 / 61
John Rohrer Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Taylor Meilahn Men Cat 3 9 / 10
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
John Rohrer Men Cat 4/5 28 / 66
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Aaron Mongeau Men 3 9 / 11
John Rohrer Men 4 7 / 14
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Jack Anderson Cat 5 3 / 37
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
Jack Anderson Men CAT 5 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 24
Aaron Mongeau Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 10 / 11
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
Patrick Felton Men cat 5 5 / 6
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Jack Anderson Men 4/5 5 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Jack Anderson Men 4/5 5 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Jack Anderson Men 4/5 2 / 56
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
Aaron Mongeau Men CAT 3 15 / 15
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
John Rohrer Men Category4/5 36 / 55
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
John Rohrer Men Cat 4 42 / 76
Evan Remington Men Cat 4 73 / 76
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Evan Remington Men Cat 4/5 17 / 81
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
Evan Remington Men Cat 4 7 / 44
John Rohrer Men Cat 4 40 / 44
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Maryellen Mclewee Women W1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Evan Remington Men M 4 5 / 67
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Aaron Mongeau Men CAT 3 14 / 15
Rachel Mongeau Women CAT 4 12 / 14
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Aaron Mongeau Men 3/4 23 / 62
Evan Remington Men 4 10 / 24
John Rohrer Men 4 22 / 24
Anthony Wilhelm Men 5 28 / 35
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
Anthony Wilhelm Cat 5 Men 41 / 41
18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)
John Rohrer Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 48 / 68
Maryellen Mclewee Women Cat 4 14 / 27
Aaron Mongeau Men Cat 3 44 / 49
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
John Rohrer Men Category 4/5 35 / 60
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Evan Remington Men Cat 4/5 2 / 78
Keith Parker Men Cat 4/5 9 / 78
John Rohrer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 78
Andres Correal Men Cat 4/5 48 / 78
Maryellen Mclewee Women Cat 4 24 / 33
Aaron Mongeau Men Cat 3/4 4 / 77
Keith Parker Men Cat 3/4 77 / 77
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Diedre Ribbens Women CAT 4 Gc 11 / 22
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Timothy Shaffer Men Cat3/4 38 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 4 10 / 24
Timothy Shaffer Men Cat3/4 25 / 96
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Timothy Shaffer Men cat3/4 35 / 96
Timothy Shaffer Men cat3/4 51 / 96
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Tim Shaffer CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 14 / 32
Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)
Tim Shaffer CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 7 / 54
Tim Shaffer CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 13 / 39
Tim Shaffer CAT 4 GC 4 / 31
Tim Shaffer CAT 4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 3 / 31
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2010)
Brooke Miller Women Pro 1 / 24
Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)
Diedre Ribbens Women's Cat 4 5 / 13
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Keith Parker Men 4 2 / 42
John Rohrer Men 4 31 / 42
Andres Correal Men 5 2 / 27
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Geoffrey Frost Men 3/4 69 / 76
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Aaron Mongeau Men - 3 14 / 15
Diedre Ribbens Women - 4 2 / 6
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Tim Shaffer SENIOR 4 8 / 63
Timothy Phillips SENIOR 4 52 / 63
Maryellen Mclewee WOMENS IV 17 / 19
Andres Correal MASTERS V 35+ 5 / 20
10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)
Tim Shaffer Cat 4 Men 26 / 80
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Andres Correal Men 5 20 / 30
Mark Mueller Men 5 29 / 30
Diedre Ribbens Men 4/5 44 / 44
Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)
Geoffrey Frost MEN 4 30 / 59
Brian Flynn MEN 4 49 / 59
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Tim Shaffer MEN 4 & U19 11 / 51
17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)
Keith Parker Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 1 / 52
Tim Shaffer Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 17 / 52
Geoffrey Frost Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 24 / 52
Brian Blackford Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 26 / 52
Brian Flynn Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 48 / 52
Andres Correal Men cat 5 14 / 41
Aaron Mongeau Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 20 / 37
Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Keith Parker Men 4 6 / 73
Maryellen Mclewee Women 4 25 / 28
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)
John Rohrer Men 4/5 44 / 68
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Maryellen Mclewee Women 4 32 / 39
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Tim Shaffer Men Category 4 21 / 39
Keith Parker Men Category 4 24 / 39
Aaron Mongeau Category 2/3 29 / 56