Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Topsport Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ 3/4 9 / 19
Wyatt Garcia Men 3/4 6 / 54
James Ruffin Men 3/4 18 / 54
Aaron Casados Men 3/4 43 / 54
Wyatt Garcia Men Master 35+ 3/4 2 / 33
Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Aaron Casados Men 4/5 23 / 45
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
James Ruffin Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 24
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
James Ruffin Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 37
James Ruffin Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)
Ben French Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 11 / 29
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 2/3 30 / 34
Lee Shuemake Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 44
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
John Zunino Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 13 / 23
Ben French Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ (30 Kilometers) 2 / 8
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 30
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4 4 / 34
James Ruffin Men Cat 4 16 / 34
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Aaron Casados Men - Cat 4 8 / 32
James Ruffin Men - Cat 4 18 / 32
James Ruffin Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 21 / 26
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Jose Deltoro Men Elite 4 Criterium 28 / 81
Lee Shuemake Men 35+ 123 Criterium 21 / 44
Mitch Boehs Men 35+ 123 Criterium 30 / 44
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Ben French Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 40
James Ruffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 40
Mitch Boehs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 50
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4/5 8 / 36
James Ruffin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Ben French Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 19
James Ruffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 19
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 40
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
James Ruffin Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 21
James Ruffin Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 11
James Ruffin Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Paul Berger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 38
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4 29 / 59
James Ruffin Men Cat 4 42 / 59
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Dave Bush Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 1 / 4
Paul Berger Men Cat 3 17 / 47
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
James Ruffin Men Cat 4 29 / 40
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4 31 / 40
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
John Zunino - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 20 / 26
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Aaron Casados Men Cat 3/4 48 / 91
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Paul Berger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 43
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Paul Berger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 43
OTF Omnium: Ventana Hills Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)
Ben French Men CAT 4 16 / 28
OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Wyatt Garcia Men CAT 3 8 / 14
Ben French Men CAT 4 6 / 31
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Paul Berger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 48
Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)
Paul Berger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 49
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 24
Paul Berger Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Ben French Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 20
Emile Goguely Men Cat 4 45 / 51
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 59
Paul Berger Men Cat 2/3 34 / 58
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 2/3 43 / 58
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 77
Paul Berger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 77
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3/4 55 / 58
Aaron Casados Men Cat 3/4 58 / 58
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4 3 / 56
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Ben French Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 20
Emile Goguely Men Cat 4 21 / 49
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Ben French Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 20
Emile Goguely Men Cat 4 12 / 52
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
Emile Goguely Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Ben French Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 21
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 4 65 / 90
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4 85 / 90
Paul Berger Men Cat 3 28 / 84
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 55 / 84
Ben French Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 64
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4 6 / 66
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 4 22 / 66
James Ruffin Men Cat 4 63 / 66
Juliette Torres Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Ben French Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 36
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Roy Hoglund Men Master 55+ 8 / 12
Paul Berger Men Master 35+ 18 / 31
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 38 / 44
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 37 / 38
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 38 / 38
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 35
Ben French Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 35
James Ruffin Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Emile Goguely Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 4 32 / 41
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 4 37 / 41
Roy Hoglund Men Master 55+ 17 / 24
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
James Ruffin Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 8 / 13
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Emile Goguely Men Cat 4 8 / 18
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 2 / 11
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 34 / 44
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 38
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 53
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 5 Race A 15 / 34
Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 22
Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 22
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 33 / 57
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4 21 / 50
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 19
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 46
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 52
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 37 / 37
Wyatt Garcia Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 38
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 38
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 49
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 49
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 49
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 49
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 23 / 44
Lee Shuemake Men Cat2/3/4 10 / 56
Mitch Boehs Men Cat2/3/4 24 / 56
Paul Berger Men Cat2/3/4 42 / 56
Lee Shuemake Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 43
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 33
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 42
Mitch Boehs Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 42
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 23 / 40
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 5 11 / 29
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4/5 15 / 46
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 34
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 2/3 39 / 47
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 40 / 61
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Paul Berger Men 4 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 31 / 38
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 53
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 39 / 43
Off The Front Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 22
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 22
Mitch Boehs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 18
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 14
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 56
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 39 / 81
Bob Loux Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 48 / 51
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 2/3 27 / 66
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 61
Lee Shuemake Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 49
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 56 / 65
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4/5 29 / 48
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4/5 46 / 50
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Paul Berger Men Cat 3/4 8 / 51
Aaron Casados Men Cat 3/4 17 / 51
David Doll Men Cat 3/4 21 / 51
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 43 / 51
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 17
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 17
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 17
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4/5 50 / 50
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 13 / 28
David Doll Men Cat 3 28 / 28
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 9 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 24 / 28
David Doll Men Cat 3 27 / 28
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 10 / 11
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 5 18 / 18
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 1 / 10
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 13 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 2 / 28
David Doll Men Cat 3 28 / 28
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 5 18 / 18
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 34
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 49
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
David Doll Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4 18 / 25
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 13
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 36
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Aaron Casados Men Cat 4 20 / 20
Clovis Criterium Racing Series (Mar 17 2013)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 15
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 28 / 50
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 58 / 62
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 85
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
David Doll Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
David Doll Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
David Doll Men Cat 3 17 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
David Doll Men Cat 3 38 / 48
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Bob Loux Men Master Cat 4 35+ 13 / 37
David Doll Men Cat 3 20 / 59
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 5 19 / 36
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
David Doll Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 16 / 29
David Doll Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 5 A 7 / 37
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 56
Bob Loux Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 56
David Doll Men Cat 3 15 / 91
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 85 / 91
Lee Shuemake Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 112
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 37 / 41
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 9
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 5 18 / 25
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
David Doll Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 23 / 31
Rebecca Dunn Women Cat 4 11 / 28
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 5
Bob Loux Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 5
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 13 / 36
David Doll Men Cat 3 33 / 36
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 5 29 / 43
Bob Loux Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 18
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 18
David Doll Men Cat 3 19 / 24
Justin Widlund Men Cat 4 9 / 25
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 5 / 43
Mitch Boehs Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 16 / 43
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 22
Bob Loux Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 22
Jose Deltoro Men Cat 5 42 / 44
David Doll Men Cat 3 15 / 17
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Bob Loux Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 22
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
James Mardakis Men Cat 4 38 / 50
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 46
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
James Mardakis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 15
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
James Mardakis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 53 / 62
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Bob Loux Men Master 55-59 27 / 31
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 29
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 OPEN 44 / 45
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 50
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 16
Big Creek Lumber Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 12
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 81
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 81
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 26
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3/4 40 / 40
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 55
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 106
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 65
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
David Doll Men Cat 3 49 / 62
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 42
David Doll Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 74
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 42
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 13
Paul Berger Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 46
David Doll Men Cat 3 49 / 64
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 18
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 25 / 41
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 58
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 38 / 56
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 36
Bob Loux Men Master 55-99 39 / 41
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Bob Loux Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 11 / 11
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Bob Loux Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 7 / 11
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
David Doll Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Bob Loux Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 7 / 11
David Doll Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 13
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
David Doll Men Cat 3 34 / 57
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
David Doll Men Cat 3 44 / 73
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
David Doll Men Cat 3 38 / 71
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Bob Loux Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 58
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 58
David Doll Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Bob Loux Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 58
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 58
David Doll Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Bob Loux Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 58
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 58
David Doll Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Bob Loux Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 58
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 58
David Doll Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 22 / 25
David Doll Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 32
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 32
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
David Doll Men Cat 3 61 / 100
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 98 / 100
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 45 / 100
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 6 / 39
David Doll Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Matt Esselstrom Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Brian Scholl Men Cat 3 36 / 39
David Doll Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Brian Scholl Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 47
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 47
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Bob Loux Men Cat 4-5 Master 45-99 22 / 45
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
David Doll Men Cat 3 33 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
David Doll Men Cat 3 59 / 64
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
David Doll Men Cat 3 44 / 69
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 85
Matthew Esselstrom Men Cat 3 32 / 53
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
David Doll Men Cat 3 28 / 72
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 67
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 13 / 47
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Paul Berger Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 21
Wyatt Garcia Men Cat 3 12 / 24
David Doll Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Bob Loux Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 37
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Bob Loux Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 16 / 35
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)
David Clay Men Master 55-99 8 / 9
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
David Doll Men Cat 3 35 / 69
Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)
David Doll Men Cat 3 Miss-n-out 6 / 13
David Doll Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)
David Doll Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)
David Doll Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 65 / 64
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 61
Lee Shuemake Men Pro/1/2 22 / 49
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Lee Shuemake Men Pro/1/2 39 / 40
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Lee Shuemake Men Pro/1/2 15 / 39
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
David Doll Men Cat 3 43 / 47
Lee Shuemake Men Pro/1/2 40 / 42
Palm Bluff Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 24
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 31
David Doll Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 42
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
David Doll Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 45
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 2 32 / 33
Brian Scholl Men Cat 3 1 / 38
David Doll Men Cat 3 34 / 38
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 60 / 95
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
David Doll Men Cat 3 15 / 44
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
David Doll Men Cat 3 43 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
David Doll Men Cat 3 43 / 70
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
David Doll Men Cat 3 15 / 53
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 63
David Doll Men Cat 3 34 / 77
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 14
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Lee Shuemake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 12
David Doll Men Cat 3 19 / 35
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Lee Shuemake Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 50
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
Patrick Brown Men 5 13 / 26
Tom Challan Men 5 16 / 26
Gary Grimes Men 5 26 / 26
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Matthew Koenig Men 4 9 / 59
Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Matthew Koenig Men 4 26 / 21
Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Gary Grimes Men 5 9 / 15
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Lee Shuemake Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 94 / 99
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Matthew Koenig Men Junior 10-18 3 / 13
Lee Shuemake Men Pro/1/2 55 / 142
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Lee Shuemake Men Pro/1/2 126 / 126
Lee Shuemake Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 64
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Matthew Koenig Men 4 33 / 50
Lee Shuemake Men Pro/1/2 14 / 22
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)
Matthew Koenig Men 4 24 / 29
Hosea Shepherd Men Cat 5 A 21 / 54