Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Kryki Sports Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 13
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 41
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 7 / 9
Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 14
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Scott Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 54
Scott Robinson Men Master 40+ 1 / 30
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 46
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 17
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 37
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 39
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 63 / 64
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 4 45+ 12 / 23
Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)
Scott Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 24
TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)
Muhammad Saifullah Men Cat 4 52 / 64
2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Scott Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 26
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 39
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Gregory Kauper Men Open Master 35+ 18 / 67
Rob Campbell Men Open Master 35+ 50 / 67
Ed Ewing Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 54
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Stephen Langone Women - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 9 / 11
Eamon Keating Men - Cat 4 4 / 32
Stephen Langone Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 13 / 41
Stephen Langone Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 26 / 39
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Kristen Sblendorio Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 27
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Kristen Sblendorio Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 27
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 51
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)
Scott Robinson Men Master 40+ 4 / 9
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 11
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)
Scott Robinson Men Master 40+ 17 / 17
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)
Scott Robinson Men Master 40+ 4 / 15
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 14
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 14
OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)
Jimmy Carter Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Brandon Embry Men Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 44
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Richard Tilton Men Cat 2/3 Senior 2 / 38
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 13 / 46
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 46 / 46
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Anthony Brugliera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 44
Richard Tilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 44
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 44
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 48
Anthony Brugliera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 48
Richard Tilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 48
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Anthony Brugliera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 43
Richard Tilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 43
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 43
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Richard Tilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 48
Anthony Brugliera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 48
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 48
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 25
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 45
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 11
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Anthony Brugliera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 19
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 44 / 45
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Travis Monroe Men Pro-12 19 / 80
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 16
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Travis Monroe Men Cat 2 5 / 47
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 20
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2 30 / 64
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2 33 / 64
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 5 18 / 18
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 5 18 / 18
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 5 21 / 22
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2 54 / 71
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 42
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 15
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2 19 / 55
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2 37 / 55
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)
Chad Timmerman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 23
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Chad Timmerman Men Master 35+ 23 / 25
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Chad Timmerman Men Master 35+ 27 / 27
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Chad Timmerman Men Master 35+ 26 / 26
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Don Grijalva Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 18
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Richard Tilton Men Master 45-54 9 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Richard Tilton Men Master 45-54 2 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Richard Tilton Men Master 45-54 16 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Richard Tilton Men Master 45-54 7 / 60
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Dean Jasper Mixed TANDEM Masters 70+ 4 / 12
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Dean Jasper Mixed Tandem Masters 70+ 2 / 8
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)
Martin Turek Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 14
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Jim Scheel Men Non Aero Men 2 / 27
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)
Tim Farrell Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Joshua Dapice Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 2 / 23
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 12 2013)
Alfredo Ramirez Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Martin Turek Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 19
Tim Farrell Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 7
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 24
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Jim Scheel Men SM 4 22 / 46
Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Ryan Carr Men Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Ryan Ley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 15
Matthew Leary Men Cat 3 6 / 22
David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 23
Joe Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 23
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 23
Jay Grubaugh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 23
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 11 / 16
David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 26
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 26
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 13 / 16
David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 26
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 26
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 20 / 22
David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 29
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 29
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 6 / 20
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 38
Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 14
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 21
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 13
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 46
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 18 / 47
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 Novice 25 / 35
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3-4 1 / 47
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3-4 1 / 47
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 40 / 49
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1-2 40+ 10 / 30
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3-4 1 / 56
Martin Turek Men Cat 1-2 40+ 24 / 31
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3-4 5 / 57
Martin Turek Men Cat 1-2 40+ 15 / 31
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3/4 10 / 74
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Jacob Little Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 72
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 35 / 37
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 55
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 35
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 21 / 37
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 59
Jacob Little Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 25
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 37
Jacob Little Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 24
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 38
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 32 / 35
Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1-2 Senior 19 / 36
Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1-2 Senior 14 / 36
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 21 / 22
Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 3 / 9
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 15 / 66
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Mathew Braun Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 30 / 52
Scott Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 38 / 79
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 22 / 23
Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 34
The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)
Tilio Lagatta Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 7 / 20
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 54
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 42
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 43
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 49
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 49
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 49
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 16
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 15
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 15-16 12 / 22
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 73
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 51
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 51
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 51
Ed Ewing Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 63
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Derek Wilkerson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 38
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 38
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 38
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 38
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Derek Wilkerson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 37
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 37
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 37
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 37
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 37
Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 28
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Ed Ewing Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 43
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 57
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 57
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 33
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 80
Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 80
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 80
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 6 / 26
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 85
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 85
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 85
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 15 / 29
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 85
Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 85
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 85
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 10 / 30
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Michael Buckingham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 62
Tony Ogden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 62
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 62
Sean Curran Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 62
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 43
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 43
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
James Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 53
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 29
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 29
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 29
Michael Buckingham Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 60
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Michael Buckingham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 33
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 58
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 58
Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 48
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 48
James Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 61
Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 7
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)
Anthony Brugliera Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 21
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Mathew Braun Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 58
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 58
James Anderson Men Cat4 Senior 13 / 66
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
James Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 58
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 53
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 53
Tony Ogden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 7 / 13
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
Ryan Iddings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 53
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 12
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 31
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 8
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 44 / 101
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Charles Potts Men Cat 4 30 / 61
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Charles Potts Men - 4 55 / 55
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Charles Potts Men Cat 4 10 / 27
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Charles Potts Men Cat 4 22 / 29
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Rob Brandt Men 4 Open 12 / 89
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Rob Brandt Men MR Master 30-99 10 / 38
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Rob Brandt Men 4 4 / 69
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Eric Davis Men 3 20 / 62
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Charles Potts Men 4 16 / 61
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Charles Potts Men 4 35 / 69
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Charles Potts Men 4 33 / 71
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Charles Potts Men 4 46 / 81
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Charles Potts Men 4 84 / 74
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Rob Brandt Men 4 23 / 54
Busiest Racers
in last months
Don Grijalva 17
Ryan Iddings 14
Joshua Dapice 12
Patrick Stanko 12
Martin Turek 12
Robert Campbell 12
Scott Robinson 11
Richard Tilton 9
Gregory Kauper 9
Charles Potts 9
Brent Carlson 8
Jack Schluckbier 7
Tilio Lagatta 6
Anthony Brugliera 6
Todd Davis 6
Derek Wilkerson 5
Donald Pattalock 5
Shawn Ongers 5
Tavish Taylor 4
James Anderson 4
David Corthell 4
Chad Timmerman 4
Rob Brandt 4
Dan Tilzey 4
Michael Buckingham 3
Jacob Little 3
Stephen Langone 3
Trevor Ellsworth 3
Hugh Barrington 3
Ed Ewing 3
Kyle Mattson 3
Ronald Santa cruz 3
Dean Jasper 2
Mathew Braun 2
Jim Scheel 2
Tony Ogden 2
Michael Spring 2
Kristen Sblendorio 2
Travis Monroe 2
Tim Farrell 2
Matthew Leary 1
Ryan Ley 1
Ryan Carr 1
Rob Campbell 1
Eric Davis 1
Ian Mckissick 1
Brandon Embry 1
Sean Curran 1
Eamon Keating 1
Eric Schuman 1
Kaler Marshall 1
Zach Bowden 1
Joe Herrick 1
Jimmy Carter 1
Muhammad Saifullah 1
Jay Grubaugh 1
Alfredo Ramirez 1