Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Chipotle Development Team
(redirected from: Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)
Michael Miu Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)
Michael Miu Men Master 35+ 4 15 / 41
Brian Gokey Men Master 35+ 4 29 / 41
Robert Gonzalez Men Master 35+ 4 30 / 41
Mark Sneed Men Master 35+ 4 31 / 41
Elizabeth May Women 3 2 / 16
Cynthia Wang Women 3 3 / 16
Chris Gaitos Men 3 44 / 47
Cynthia Wang Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 29
Elizabeth May Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 29
Daniel Karpelevitch Men 4/5 68 / 76
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)
Conan Wen Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 24
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-16 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
West Kurihara Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)
Michael Miu Men 4 24 / 32
Elizabeth May Women 3 5 / 10
Lina Gourova Women 4 13 / 16
Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)
Chris Gaitos Men 2/3 2 / 4
Bill Brier Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 3 / 5
Daniel Karpelevitch Men Day entry: time only Open 5 / 5
Chris Menicou Men Master 55+ 3/4 4 / 11
West Kurihara Men Master 55+ 3/4 8 / 11
Chris Gaitos Men 3/4 2 / 9
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Joe Rokes Men 4 20 / 51
Bill Brier Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 27 / 48
Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
West Kurihara Men Master 55+ 3/4 15 / 18
Cynthia Wang Women 3 2 / 9
Elizabeth May Women 3 4 / 9
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Jackie Magno lagasca Women Master 40-44 4 / 5
Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Daniel Karpelevitch Men 4/5 39 / 45
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Mark Sneed Men Master 35+ 4 36 / 39
Conan Wen Men Junior 15-16 JR 2 / 16
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Thacker Reeves Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 32 / 45
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Michael Miu Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 24
Phill Mai Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 28
Phill Mai Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36
Conan Wen Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Thacker Reeves Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 25 / 41
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 19 / 60
Conan Wen Men Cat 4 41 / 78
Elizabeth May Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 63
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 38 / 41
Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Rey Surla Men Master 45+ 3/4 1 / 16
Michael Miu Men Master 45+ 3/4 13 / 16
Daniel Karpelevitch Men 5 7 / 12
Wynn Kageyama Men 5 12 / 12
Phill Mai Men 3 7 / 28
Chris Gaitos Men 3 27 / 28
Rey Surla Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 27 / 32
Elizabeth May Women 3 6 / 12
Phill Mai Men Master 35+ 3/4 2 / 10
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Conan Wen Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 20
Daniel Karpelevitch Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 20
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-16 7 / 22
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Mark Sneed Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 32
Mark Sneed Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 46
Elizabeth May Women Cat 3 5 / 15
Dillon Chang Men Cat 5 6 / 20
Conan Wen Men Cat 4 14 / 39
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-16 14 / 20
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Conan Wen Men Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Mark Sneed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 37
Rey Surla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 56
Conan Wen Men Cat 4 12 / 38
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 20 / 31
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-16 6 / 16
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Thacker Reeves Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 113
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)
Andrew Shacker Men Cat 5 13 / 15
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Thacker Reeves Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 96
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Thacker Reeves Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 83
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 45+ 15 / 23
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Darryl Leung Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Thacker Reeves Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 118
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Thacker Reeves Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 100
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Michael Miu Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 36 / 41
Mark Sneed Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 38 / 41
Michael Baxter Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 39
Michael Miu Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 39
Brian Gokey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 39
Mark Sneed Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 39
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 3 1 / 17
Elizabeth May Women Cat 3 13 / 17
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4 22 / 52
Michael Baxter Men Cat 3/4 50 / 52
Wynn Kageyama Men Cat 5 19 / 22
Daniel Karpelevitch Men Cat 5 22 / 22
Conan Wen Men Cat 4 4 / 46
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-16 (20 Kilometers) 1 / 1
Chris Menicou Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 7 / 23
Brian Gokey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ (30 Kilometers) 6 / 8
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 4 / 13
Wynn Kageyama Men Cat 4/5 Open (30 Kilometers) 8 / 9
Conan Wen Men cat 4/5 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 4 / 9
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Conan Wen Men Cat 4 24 / 34
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 12 / 19
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Elizabeth May Women - Cat 4 6 / 16
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 21 / 30
Mark Sneed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 28
Conan Wen Men Open Junior 15-16 5 / 19
Elizabeth May Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Conan Wen Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 2 / 15
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 19 / 44
Michael Baxter Men Cat 3 32 / 44
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 44 / 44
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Brian Gokey Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 15
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Bill Brier Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 37
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 38 / 52
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Bill Brier Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 23 / 37
Phill Mai Men - Cat 3 20 / 52
Chris Gaitos Men - Cat 3 38 / 52
Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)
Wynn Kageyama Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Rey Surla Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 36 / 66
Downtown Bakersfield Criterium (May 18 2014)
Mark Sneed Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 21
Mark Sneed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 7
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 34 / 51
Conan Wen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Joe Rokes Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Rey Surla Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Rey Surla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 25
Wynn Kageyama Men Master 55+ 12 / 12
Wynn Kageyama Men Master 45+ 26 / 27
Conan Wen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Dillon Chang Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Michael Miu Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 23
Brian Gokey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Michael Miu Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 33
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Brian Gokey Men Cat 3/4 15 / 40
Conan Wen Men Cat 3/4 29 / 40
Cynthia Wang Men Cat 3/4 35 / 40
Elizabeth May Men Cat 3/4 37 / 40
Conan Wen Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Mihir Sathe Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
West Kurihara Men Cat 4 Masters 55+ 4 / 25
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 18 / 36
Darryl Leung Men Cat 4 33 / 68
Conan Wen Men Cat 4 41 / 68
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 23 / 64
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 54 / 59
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 13 / 49
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 34 / 49
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Brian Gokey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 37
Conan Wen Men Junior 15-16 3 / 17
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Mark Sneed Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 64 / 68
Mark Sneed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 41 / 52
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Conan Wen Men Cat 4 13 / 25
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Conan Wen Men Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Michael Miu Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 50 / 65
Daniel Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 65 / 65
Joe Rokes Men Cat 5 19 / 39
Robert Gonzalez Men Cat 5 28 / 39
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 5 / 59
Darryl Leung Men Cat 4 30 / 59
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 7 / 49
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 44 / 49
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Brian Gokey Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 44 / 44
West Kurihara Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 47
Wynn Kageyama Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 41 / 47
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Conan Wen Men Junior 15-16 6 / 19
Andrew Shacker Men Junior 15-16 13 / 19
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 12 / 47
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Michael Miu Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 36
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 45
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 2/3 69 / 69
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3/4 5 / 53
Conan Wen Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Brian Gokey Men Cat 5 3 / 28
Cynthia Wang Men Cat 5 10 / 28
Elizabeth May Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Phill Mai Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 25
Phill Mai Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Conan Wen Men Cat 5 3 / 29
Joe Rokes Men Cat 5 13 / 29
Ruelito Asino Men Cat 5 21 / 29
Daniel Karpelevitch Men Cat 5 24 / 29
Venkata Pasumarthy Men Cat 5 26 / 29
Phill Mai Men Cat 3/4 2 / 91
Darryl Leung Men Cat 3/4 11 / 91
Michael Leung Men Cat 3/4 17 / 91
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3/4 28 / 91
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4 34 / 91
Bill Brier Men Cat 3/4 59 / 91
West Kurihara Men Master 55+ 17 / 18
Brian Gokey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 67
Michael Miu Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 67
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 67
Nathan Beltran Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 50 / 67
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 1 / 20
OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Robert Pasco Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 1 / 11
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)
Phill Mai Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 21
Phill Mai Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Damon Campbell Men Cat 5 8 / 23
Nathan Beltran Men Cat 5 20 / 23
Damon Campbell Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 3 / 10
Nathan Beltran Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 9 / 10
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Conan Wen Men Cat 4 Junior 15-18 13 / 25
Daniel Karpelevitch Men Cat 4 Junior 15-18 24 / 25
Brian Gokey Men Cat 5 14 / 64
Joe Rokes Men Cat 5 28 / 64
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 12 / 56
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 14 / 56
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 14 / 54
Thomas Duncan Women Cat 4 22 / 22
Mark Sneed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 43 / 54
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Joe Rokes Men Cat 5 14 / 21
Conan Wen Men Cat 5 17 / 21
Cynthia Wang Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Bill Brier Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 16 / 51
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 4 19 / 51
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Michael Miu Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 44
Conan Wen Men Cat 5 3 / 40
Brian Gokey Men Cat 5 28 / 40
West Kurihara Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 15
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 24 / 49
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 4 26 / 49
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 36 / 52
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 4 41 / 52
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Damon Campbell Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 9
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Brian Gokey Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 16 / 32
Robert Gonzalez Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 20 / 32
Nathan Beltran Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 25 / 32
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 82 / 85
West Kurihara Men Master 55+ 19 / 39
Zahra Gill Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Joe Rokes Men Cat 5 21 / 36
Bill Brier Men Cat 3 49 / 84
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 64 / 84
Conan Wen Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 21
Andrew Shacker Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 21
Daniel Karpelevitch Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 21 / 21
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 1 / 48
Jackie Magno lagasca Women Cat 4 46 / 48
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)
Michael Leung Men 4/5 13 / 38
Matt Brantveyn Men 4/5 30 / 38
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Brian Gokey Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 3 / 17
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 62
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 33
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 33
West Kurihara Men Master 55+ 3 / 32
Damon Campbell Men Cat 5 6 / 39
Conan Wen Men Cat 5 17 / 39
Daniel Karpelevitch Men Cat 5 29 / 39
Brian Gokey Men Cat 5 30 / 39
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 11 / 66
Darryl Leung Men Cat 4 15 / 66
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 4 29 / 66
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 5 / 29
Bill Brier Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 13 / 29
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 19 / 29
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Bill Brier Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 25 / 33
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Zahra Gill Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 24 / 24
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 36
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Wynn Kageyama Men Cat 4/5 Eddy Merckx 19-64 3 / 3
Daniel Karpelevitch Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 22 / 47
Conan Wen Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 24 / 47
Brian Gokey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-64 7 / 20
Wynn Kageyama Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-64 12 / 20
Nathan Beltran Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-64 14 / 20
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 Masters 19-34 3 / 24
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 Masters 19-34 17 / 24
Zahra Gill Women Cat 4 Masters 19-34 22 / 24
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Bill Brier Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 38
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 38
Phill Mai Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 29 / 38
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Mark Sneed Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 48 / 61
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Mark Sneed Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 95 / 122
Mark Sneed Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 96 / 122
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 Elite 5 / 21
D K Men Cat 4 Elite 18 / 21
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 3/4 Elite 8 / 32
Vanessa Mcdonnell Women Cat 3/4 Elite 30 / 32
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
John Lem Men Masters 45+ 4 Master 7 / 11
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 2
Mark King Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 Master 5 / 10
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Rey Surla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 26
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 23 / 70
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 41 / 70
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 48
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 6 / 19
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Mihir Sathe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12-24 2 / 2
Pritpal Singh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 27 / 44
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Michael Miu Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 37
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Mark King Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 26
Michael Miu Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 26
Sandra King Women Cat 3 4 / 9
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 8 / 21
Phill Mai Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 50
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 11 / 51
Darryl Leung Men Cat 4 34 / 51
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
John Lem Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 22
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 5 / 19
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Rey Surla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 8 / 20
Mark King Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 13 / 20
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
John Lem Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 36
Phill Mai Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 34
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)
Mark King Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 6
Sandra King Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Phill Mai Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 61
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 61
John Lem Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 61
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 30 / 42
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 9 / 48
Sandra King Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 8 / 14
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 33 / 63
Rey Surla Men Master Cat 3-4 45+ 12 / 20
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
Adam Leibovitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 66
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Rey Surla Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 27
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 13 / 14
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 43
Phill Mai Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 43
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Adam Leibovitz Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 40 / 51
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Adam Leibovitz Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 7 / 44
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 20 / 21
Sandra King Women Cat 3 7 / 10
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Lindsay Kageyama Women Junior 15-18 4 / 4
John Lem Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 59
Michael Miu Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 59
Mihir Sathe Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 38 / 40
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 25 / 56
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 4 35 / 56
Jeffrey Melad Men Cat 4 55 / 56
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 15 / 24
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 17
Michael Miu Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 41
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 9
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Adam Leibovitz Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 78 / 83
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 35
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 34 / 49
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Adam Leibovitz Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 11 / 115
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Sandra King Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 5 Race B 8 / 13
Jeffrey Melad Men Cat 5 Race B 13 / 13
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 2/3 17 / 54
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 38
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 15
Jeffrey Melad Men Cat 5 Race A 13 / 20
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 5 Race A 15 / 20
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 49
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3/4 19 / 74
Michael Miu Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 49
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Phill Mai Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 29
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 49
John Lem Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 40
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 40
West Kurihara Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 23 / 40
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 13 / 33
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 22
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 28 / 45
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 43 / 45
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 15 / 26
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 33
John Lem Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 31 / 33
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 40 / 57
Bill Brier Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 39
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Ruelito Asino Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 42 / 55
Venkata Pasumarthy Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 45 / 55
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
John Lem Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 32
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 32
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 15
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 53
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Ken Obata Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 42 / 58
Sandra King Women Cat 4 Elite Open 1 / 22
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 Elite Open 4 / 22
Ken Obata Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 39 / 45
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Brandon Chen Men 4 Open 13 / 16
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Ken Obata Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 29 / 37
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Thomas Duncan Men Junior 17-18 13 / 22
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 40
Brandon Chen Men Cat 4 22 / 38
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 31 / 43
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Lindsay Kageyama Women Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Tim Vickroy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 56
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 46 / 55
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 50 / 81
Darryl Leung Men Cat 4 54 / 81
Brandon Chen Men Cat 4 72 / 81
Colin Fairbairn Men Cat 5 21 / 27
John Lem Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+ 1 / 23
Mark King Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+ 2 / 23
Michael Miu Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+ 20 / 23
Phill Mai Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 53
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 8
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Adam Leibovitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 42
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 9 / 31
Sandra King Women Cat 4 10 / 31
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 14 / 31
Tze Chun ho Women Cat 4 25 / 31
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 2/3 37 / 66
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 2/3 45 / 66
Pritpal Singh Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 61
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 9
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3/4 40 / 71
Brandon Chen Men Cat 3/4 45 / 71
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3/4 48 / 71
John Lem Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 50
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 43 / 50
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Adam Leibovitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 64
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 28 / 30
Chris Menicou Men OPEN Masters 55+ 11 / 17
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 19 / 27
Sandra King Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Lindsay Kageyama Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Zahra Gill Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Mark King Men Cat 3/4 25 / 51
Darryl Leung Men Cat 3/4 32 / 51
West Kurihara Men Cat 3/4 39 / 51
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4 41 / 51
Michael Leung Men Cat 3/4 46 / 51
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3/4 48 / 51
Phill Mai Men Cat 3/4 51 / 51
Tim Vickroy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 55
Ruelito Asino Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 48 / 55
Venkata Pasumarthy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 50 / 55
John Lem Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 1 / 55
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 55
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 33 / 55
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 42
Phill Mai Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 49
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 1 / 31
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 41
Sandra King Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Venkata Pasumarthy Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 17
Ruelito Asino Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 16 / 17
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 46
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 46
West Kurihara Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 46
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 46
Ken Obata Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 32 / 46
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Darryl Leung Men Cat 5 12 / 19
Tim Vickroy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 36
John Lem Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 36
Phill Mai Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 21
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 9 / 61
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 25 / 61
Lindsay Kageyama Women Cat 4 29 / 61
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 39 / 61
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 18 / 50
Brandon Chen Men Cat 4 23 / 62
Phill Mai Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 85
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 8 / 33
Lindsay Kageyama Women Cat 4 19 / 33
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 29 / 33
John Lem Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 51
Geno Uliana Men Cat 4 19 / 61
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 43 / 61
Jeffrey Melad Men Cat 5 2 / 50
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 5 22 / 50
Phill Mai Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 75 / 80
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 20 / 55
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 24 / 55
Lindsay Kageyama Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 26
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 10 / 40
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 16 / 40
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 25 / 40
Lindsay Kageyama Women Cat 4 40 / 40
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 2/3 5 / 62
Rey Surla Men Cat 2/3 52 / 62
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 12
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 5 18 / 45
Jeffrey Melad Men Cat 5 35 / 45
Artur Ho Men Cat 5 38 / 45
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4 56 / 96
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 44 / 49
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 31
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 31
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Bill Brier Men Cat 3 34 / 59
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 81
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 72
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 91
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 58
West Kurihara Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 42 / 58
Ken Obata Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 53 / 58
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Chris Menicou Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 39 / 52
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 48 / 52
Jeffrey Melad Men Cat 5 A 13 / 37
Matvey Brantveyn Men Cat 5 A 32 / 37
Venkata Pasumarthy Men Cat 5 A 35 / 37
Nathan Beltran Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 28 / 28
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 28 / 93
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 29 / 93
Mark King Men Cat 4 38 / 93
Phill Mai Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 82 / 84
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 49 / 91
Sandra King Women Cat 4 6 / 48
Vanessa Mcdonnell Women Cat 4 43 / 48
Darryl Leung Men Cat 5 B 27 / 27
Brian Ziegler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 112
Lindsay Kageyama Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 69
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 33
Chris Menicou Men Master 55+ 18 / 31
Sandra King Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Cynthia Wang Women Cat 4 16 / 28
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
John Lem Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 28
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 19 / 34
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 29 / 56
Bill Brier Men Cat 3 31 / 56
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 66
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Brandon Chen Men Cat 4 17 / 38
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 66
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Lindsay Kageyama Women Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Cynthia Wang Women Junior 15-18 7 / 7
Brandon Chen Men Cat 4 55 / 67
Jeffrey Melad Men Cat 5 16 / 50
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 11 / 66
Elizabeth May Women Cat 4 9 / 25
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 81
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 14
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 5 / 39
John Lem Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 9 / 39
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
John Lem Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 28
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 6 / 15
Darryl Leung Men Cat 5 14 / 34
Cynthia Wang Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 4 / 4
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro 14 / 69
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Phill Mai Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 49
Michael Miu Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 10 / 20
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Robin Carpenter Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 22
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Brian Ziegler Men Cat 1/2 58 / 87
Phill Mai Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 48
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 48
Tony Dzoan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 48
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 11 / 69
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 58 / 69
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3 64 / 69
Phill Mai Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Michael Leung Men Cat 4/5 53 / 75
Brandon Chen Men Cat 4/5 74 / 75
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 15 / 19
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Brandon Chen Men Cat 4 30 / 50
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 29
Thomas Duncan Men Junior 15-16 4 / 9
Brian Ziegler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 34
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 34
John Berg Men Master 55-99 5 / 19
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Adam Leibovitz Men Pro 1/2 30 / 48
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3 39 / 61
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 57 / 61
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45-99 10 / 20
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 62
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 22 / 30
Phill Mai Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 29
Sandra King Women Master 35-44 7 / 10
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Brian Ziegler Men Cat 1/2 34 / 97
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 33
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 39
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 39
Ken Obata Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 35 / 39
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 33 / 58
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3 50 / 58
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 11 / 82
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 12 / 82
John Lem Men Cat 4 26 / 82
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 43 / 82
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 67 / 82
Ken Obata Men Cat 4 68 / 82
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 74 / 82
John Berg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 65 / 70
Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Andres Newburg Men Cat PRO 1/2 3 / 7
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Thomas Duncan Junior 15-16 2 / 15
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 42 / 48
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 28 / 63
Michael Min Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 20
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Lindsay Kageyama Women Cat 4 6 / 7
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
Adam Leibovitz Men Pro 47 / 59
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Anders Newbury Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 34
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Rey Surla Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 67
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 37 / 67
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 34 / 48
Michael Leung Men Cat 4 40 / 48
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 17 / 38
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Anders Newbury PRO/1/2 2 / 48
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 OPEN 45 / 45
Ken Obata Men Masters 4/5 35+ 32 / 38
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Open 52 / 65
Ken Obata Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 23
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Adam Leibovitz Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 94
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
John Lem Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 27 / 25
John Lem Men Cat 4 16 / 32
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Brian Ziegler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 94
Chris Menicou Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 25 / 37
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 40 / 42
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 41 / 50
Thomas Duncan Men Junior 15-16 10 / 22
Brandon Chen Men Junior 15-16 21 / 22
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 61 / 68
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 7 / 65
Lindsay Kageyama Women Junior 17-18 6 / 6
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 38
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 38
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 38
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Brandon Chen Men Cat 4 25 / 47
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 32 / 47
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Robert Bush Men U23 1 / 123
Robin Carpenter Men U23 6 / 123
Anders Newbury Men U23 107 / 123
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Brandon Chen Men Cat 4 53 / 73
Venkata Pasumarthy Men Cat 5 55 / 50
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Robert Bush Men U23 11 / 125
Robin Carpenter Men U23 44 / 125
Robert Squire Men U23 60 / 125
Adam Leibovitz Men U23 100 / 125
Joshua Berry Men U23 119 / 125
Anders Newbury Men U23 126 / 125
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Adam Leibovitz Men U23 7 / 60
Anders Newbury Men U23 9 / 60
Robert Bush Men U23 15 / 60
Robert Squire Men U23 46 / 60
Salinas Valley Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Brandon Chen Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Brandon Chen Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)
John Lem Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 29
John Lem Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)
John Lem Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 26
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 3/4 17 / 40
John Lem Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Brandon Chen Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
John Berg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 64 / 79
Thomas Duncan Men Junior 15-16 7 / 13
Brandon Chen Men Junior 15-16 8 / 13
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 31 / 38
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 10 / 59
Brandon Chen Men Cat 4 29 / 59
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 37 / 59
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 39 / 59
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 28
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 1 / 30
Michael Miu Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 30
Lindsay Kageyama Women Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 11 / 28
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 14 / 28
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Bill Brier Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 46
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Rey Surla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 79 / 79
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Brandon Chen Men Cat 4 35 / 37
Roy Taylor Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 31 / 45
Tony Dzoan Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 39 / 45
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Rey Surla Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 66
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
John Lem Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 46
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 48
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 63 / 64
Michael Leung Men Cat 5 39 / 49
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 60
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Lindsay Kageyama Women open Junior 17-18 6 / 7
Brandon Chen Men open Junior 15-16 9 / 14
Thomas Duncan Men open Junior 15-16 10 / 14
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 19 / 41
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 3 / 19
John Lem Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 19 / 19
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 32
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Brandon Chen Men Junior 15-16 9 / 17
Thomas Duncan Men Junior 15-16 17 / 17
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 50 / 72
Geno Uliana Men Cat 5 6 / 28
Michael Leung Men Cat 5 20 / 28
Ramakrishnan Menon Men Junior 17-18 15 / 22
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Robin Carpenter Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 34
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Michael Leung Men Cat 5 38 / 45
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 46 / 56
John Lem Men Cat 4 20 / 51
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 27 / 51
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 42 / 51
Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 14 2012)
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 86
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 56
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 26 / 53
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 48 / 53
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Robin Carpenter Men Category1/2/3 2 / 27
Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
John Lem Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 23
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 19
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 20
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 25
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 11 / 14
Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)
Vanessa Mcdonnell Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 11 / 22
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 20 / 21
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 23
Roy Taylor Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 11 / 13
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 7 / 14
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 11 / 14
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
John Berg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 7 / 17
Lindsay Kageyama Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)
Jonathon Schilling Men Cat 1/2 4 / 44
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 75
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 7 / 43
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 27 / 43
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 73 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 75
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 7 / 43
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 27 / 43
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 73 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 75
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 7 / 43
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 27 / 43
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 73 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 75
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 4 7 / 43
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Gonzalo Carrillo Men Cat 4 27 / 43
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 73 / 77
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Anders Newbury Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 93
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Anders Newbury Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 137
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Thomas Duncan Men Junior 17-18 6 / 7
John Berg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 50
Sandra King Women Cat 4 11 / 42
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 66 / 100
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 47 / 50
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 21 / 50
Geno Uliana Men Cat 5 A 16 / 42
Michael Leung Men Cat 5 A 36 / 42
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 5 A 37 / 42
Brian Ziegler Men Pro-1-2 54 / 113
Bill Brier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 68 / 101
Lindsay Kageyama Women Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 5 12 / 30
Bill Brier Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 45-99 6 / 19
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
Anders Newbury Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 113
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Andzs Flaksis Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 43
Joshua Berry Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 43
Michael Midlarsky Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 43
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 43
Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Rey Surla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 25
Ken Obata Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 13 / 31
Roy Taylor Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 29 / 31
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 34
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 34
John Lem Men Cat 5 Master 4 / 44
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 5 Master 38 / 44
Thomas Duncan Men Junior 10-18 3 / 21
Brandon Chen Men Junior 10-18 6 / 21
Thomas Duncan Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Geno Uliana Men Cat 5 5 / 38
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 5 11 / 38
Michael Leung Men Cat 5 27 / 38
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Andzs Flaksis Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 48
Michael Midlarsky Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 48
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 48
Robert Squire Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 48
Joshua Berry Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 48
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Andzs Flaksis Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 58
Alister Ratcliff Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 58
Andrei Krasilnikau Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 58
Joshua Berry Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 58
Robert Bush Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 58
Robert Squire Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 58
Michael Midlarsky Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 58
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Thomas Duncan Men Junior 15-16 18 / 26
Lindsay Kageyama Women Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 36
John Lem Men Cat 5 8 / 48
Geno Uliana Men Cat 5 13 / 48
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 5 14 / 48
Roy Taylor Men Cat 5 35 / 48
John Berg Men Master 55-99 9 / 28
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Chris Gaitos Men Cat 5 16 / 25
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Anders Newbury Men Pro 1/2 15 / 111
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Anders Newbury Men Pro/1/2 12 / 76
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 29 / 74
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Anders Newbury Men Pro/1 4 / 102
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Anders Newbury Men Pro/1 15 / 102
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Anders Newbury Men Pro/1 3 / 102
Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Gavriel Epstein Pro 1/2/3 18 / 33
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Rey Surla Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 16 / 38
Michael Baxter Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 19 / 42
The Nocturne Grand Prix #1 (Aug 5 2011)
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 5 / 14
Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 24 2011)
Lachlan Morton Pro/1 Men 2 / 148
Danny Summerhill Pro/1 Men 6 / 148
Jacob Rathe Pro/1 Men 15 / 148
Robert Bush Pro/1 Men 36 / 148
Max Durtschi Pro/1 Men 49 / 148
Alex Howes Pro/1 Men 58 / 148
Rob Squire Pro/1 Men 81 / 148
Anders Newbury Pro/1 Men 96 / 148
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Gavriel Epstein Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 49
Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 23 2011)
Robert Bush Pro/1 Men 1 / 149
Jacob Rathe Pro/1 Men 6 / 149
Danny Summerhill Pro/1 Men 12 / 149
Alex Howes Pro/1 Men 16 / 149
Anders Newbury Pro/1 Men 27 / 149
Lachlan Morton Pro/1 Men 34 / 149
Rob Squire Pro/1 Men 42 / 149
Max Durtschi Pro/1 Men 89 / 149
Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race (Jul 22 2011)
Lachlan Morton Pro/1 Men 5 / 186
Danny Summerhill Pro/1 Men 11 / 186
Alex Howes Pro/1 Men 15 / 186
Robert Bush Pro/1 Men 21 / 186
Rob Squire Pro/1 Men 36 / 186
Anders Newbury Pro/1 Men 67 / 186
Max Durtschi Pro/1 Men 138 / 186
Jacob Rathe Pro/1 Men 169 / 186
Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial (Jul 21 2011)
Lachlan Morton Pro/1 Men 11 / 199
Alex Howes Pro/1 Men 25 / 199
Danny Summerhill Pro/1 Men 32 / 199
Jacob Rathe Pro/1 Men 63 / 199
Rob Squire Pro/1 Men 76 / 199
Robert Bush Pro/1 Men 95 / 199
Anders Newbury Pro/1 Men 108 / 199
Max Durtschi Pro/1 Men 130 / 199
Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2011)
Alex Howes Pro/1 Men 3 / 201
Lachlan Morton Pro/1 Men 4 / 201
Danny Summerhill Pro/1 Men 16 / 201
Rob Squire Pro/1 Men 27 / 201
Jacob Rathe Pro/1 Men 39 / 201
Max Durtschi Pro/1 Men 69 / 201
Robert Bush Pro/1 Men 91 / 201
Anders Newbury Pro/1 Men 95 / 201
Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue (Jul 19 2011)
Jacob Rathe Pro/1 Men 13 / 201
Robert Bush Pro/1 Men 22 / 201
Alex Howes Pro/1 Men 31 / 201
Lachlan Morton Pro/1 Men 32 / 201
Danny Summerhill Pro/1 Men 38 / 201
Max Durtschi Pro/1 Men 64 / 201
Rob Squire Pro/1 Men 65 / 201
Anders Newbury Pro/1 Men 128 / 201
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4/5 35-99 49 / 52
Tony Dzoan Men Cat 4/5 35-99 51 / 52
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Gavriel Epstein Pro 1/2/3 7 / 55
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Rhys Rathbun Men Cat 2 55 / 61
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Rhys Rathbun Men Cat 2 51 / 64
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Gavriel Epstein Pro1-2 24 / 81
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 15 / 127
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 50 / 55
Kirk Carlsen Men Pro/1/2 34 / 124
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 68 / 69
Rey Surla Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 94 / 91
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Kirk Carlsen Men Pro/1/2 2 / 35
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 72 / 69
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 69
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)
Elliott Craddock PRO 1 / 1
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
West Kurihara Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 30 / 73
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 62 / 73
John Berg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 38 / 29
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 16 / 34
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 1 / 46
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 22 / 44
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 33 / 44
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Tony Dzoan Men Cat 5 22 / 29
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Tony Dzoan Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 31
John Berg Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 6
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 33
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 33
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 35 / 46
Rey Surla Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 45
Thomas Duncan Men Junior 15-16 14 / 16
Chris Menicou Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 54
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Chris Menicou Men Cat 4 25 / 41
Tony Dzoan Men Cat 5 10 / 34
Lindsay Kageyama Women Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Oliver Barajas Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 22 / 120
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Gavriel Epstein Men PRO 1 21 / 105
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Gavriel Epstein Men PRO/1 26 / 76
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Rey Surla Men ELITE MEN 3 21 / 28
Rey Surla Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 24 / 26
Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)
Brown Hugh MEN 1/2/3 12 / 29
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Thomas Duncan Men Junior 15-16 18 / 21
Scott Regan Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 46
Oliver Barajas Men Junior 13-14 5 / 14
Lindsay Kageyama Women Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Hugh Brown Men cat1/2/3 55 / 58
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 61
Rey Surla Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 61
John Berg Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 7 / 11
Rey Surla Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 64
Chris Menicou Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 14
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 37
Michael Baxter Men Cat3/4 85 / 89
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 15 / 37
Vanessa Mcdonnell Women Cat 4 38 / 37
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Anders Newbury Men Pro/1 49 / 150
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Sandra King Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Oliver Barajas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day Entry: Time Only 16 / 20
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Kirk Carlsen Men Pro/1/2 Open 3 / 48
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 28 / 52
Rory Osbrink Men Cat 3 40 / 52
Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 20 2011)
Lindsay Kageyama Women Open Junior 10-18 5 / 6
Oliver Barajas Men Open Junior 10-16 6 / 12
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)
Robert Bush Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 39
Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)
Hugh Brown Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 8 / 63
New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 6 2011)
Gavriel Epstein Men pro/1/2/3 3 / 10
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Gavriel Epstein Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 47
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Michael Baxter Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 43 / 36
Sandra King Women Cat 4 11 / 31
Roy Taylor Men Cat 5 56 / 38
Andrei Krasilnikau Men Pro/1/2 6 / 87
Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)
Jacob Rathe Men Cat 1/2 7 / 51
Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)
Roy Taylor Men 5 31 / 36
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Bill Brier Men 3 40 / 60
Thomas Duncan Men Junior 12-14 6 / 8
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Roy Taylor Men 5 Open 46 / 50
Michael Baxter Men 4 Open 32 / 89
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Alec Guilford Men Open Junior 15-16 18 / 19
Thomas Duncan Men Open Junior 13-14 13 / 17
Erik Camacho Men 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 54
Gonzalo Carrillo Men 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 54
Michael Baxter Men 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 54
Bill Brier Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 30
Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Michael Baxter Men 4 Master B 35-99 12 / 20
Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Thomas Duncan Men JR Junior 13-15 3 / 8
Alec Guilford Men JR Junior 13-15 4 / 8
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Michael Baxter Men 4 59 / 81
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Jorge Rotea Men 4 29 / 54
Jorge Rotea Men 3/4 Master 30-99 33 / 56
Busiest Racers
in last months
Rey Surla 66
Chris Gaitos 62
Cynthia Wang 50
Elizabeth May 42
Thomas Duncan 40
Phill Mai 39
Chris Menicou 39
Michael Miu 36
Bill Brier 36
Michael Baxter 35
Sandra King 30
Conan Wen 30
John Lem 29
Michael Leung 27
Gonzalo Carrillo 21
Brandon Chen 21
Anders Newbury 20
Lindsay Kageyama 19
Rory Osbrink 18
Brian Gokey 16
Mark Sneed 16
Mark King 16
Robin Carpenter 15
West Kurihara 14
Matt Brantveyn 12
Adam Leibovitz 12
Daniel Karpelevitch 11
Darryl Leung 11
Gavriel Epstein 11
Robert Bush 11
Ken Obata 10
Wynn Kageyama 9
John Berg 9
Joe Rokes 7
Roy Taylor 7
Thacker Reeves 7
Jacob Rathe 7
Jeffrey Melad 7
Alex Howes 6
Nathan Beltran 6
Brian Ziegler 6
Danny Summerhill 6
Tony Dzoan 6
Rob Squire 6
Lachlan Morton 6
Max Durtschi 6
Venkata Pasumarthy 6
Geno Uliana 5
Damon Campbell 4
Vanessa Mcdonnell 4
Joshua Berry 4
Ruelito Asino 4
Zahra Gill 4
Robert Squire 4
Oliver Barajas 4
Mihir Sathe 3
Robert Gonzalez 3
Andrew Shacker 3
Michael Midlarsky 3
Kirk Carlsen 3
Tim Vickroy 3
Andzs Flaksis 3
Alister Ratcliff 3
Hugh Brown 2
Dillon Chang 2
Jorge Rotea 2
Rhys Rathbun 2
Pritpal Singh 2
Andrei Krasilnikau 2
Alec Guilford 2
Jackie Magno lagasca 2
Elliott Craddock 1
Jonathon Schilling 1
Andres Newburg 1
D K 1
Colin Fairbairn 1
Brown Hugh 1
Daniel Miller 1
Scott Regan 1
Ramakrishnan Menon 1
Matvey Brantveyn 1
Tze Chun ho 1
Lina Gourova 1
Erik Camacho 1
Artur Ho 1
Robert Pasco 1
Michael Min 1