Log In

Team Overview: Echelon Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Justin Traud Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 117
Matt Schaupp Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 117
Alexander Gaidis Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 117
Andrew Biscardi Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 117
Chris Laberge Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 117
Bryan Larsen Men Cat 1 36 / 121
Byron Anson Men Cat 1 82 / 121
Gregory White Men Cat 1 118 / 121

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Matt Schaupp Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 48 / 77
Bryan Larsen Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 72 / 77

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Fiona Winder Women Cat 3 1 / 18

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Fiona Winder Women Cat 3 1 / 18

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Fiona Winder Women Cat 3/4 3 / 19

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Fiona Winder Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Fiona Winder Women Cat 3/4 17 / 61

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

David Benkoski Men Cat Pro/1/2 57 / 109

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

David Benkoski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 40

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

David Benkoski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 143 / 152

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

David Benkoski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 59

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Kenny Strickland Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 54
Trevor White Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 54
Trevor White Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 32 / 39
Kenny Strickland Men - Cat2/3 24 / 30

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Alexander Freund Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 56

UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Alexander Freund Men A 4 / 20

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Alexander Freund Men A Collegiate 5 / 28

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Alexander Freund Men A Collegiate 31 / 31

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Alexander Freund Men A 23 / 23

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Alexander Freund Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 7 / 8

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 67

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Alton Dunnigan Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 33

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Fiona Winder Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Aj Kennedy Men Cat 1/2 12 / 75
Gregory White Men Cat 1/2 18 / 75
Russell White Men Cat 1/2 48 / 75
Luciano Sponza Men Cat 1/2 49 / 75
Keith Wong Men Cat 1/2 51 / 75
Daniel Farinha Men Cat 1/2 60 / 75
Alton Dunnigan Men Cat 1/2 61 / 75
Alexander Freund Men Cat 1/2 63 / 75
Mark Marquez Men Cat 1/2 75 / 75

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Alton Dunnigan Men Cat pro/1/2 48 / 56

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Alton Dunnigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 52

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Alton Dunnigan Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 48

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Alton Dunnigan Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 40 / 73

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Aj Kennedy Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 49

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Aj Kennedy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Aj Kennedy Men cat 2 29 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Aj Kennedy cat 2 15 / 42

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Vincent Gee Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 34
Scott Derdenger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 23
David Loogman Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 23

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Scott Derdenger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 35

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Scott Derdenger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 50

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Scott Derdenger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 62

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Vincent Gee Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 33 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Vincent Gee Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 64 / 68

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Vincent Gee Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 66 / 70