Log In
 
 
Team Overview: PAA RE/MAX Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Robert Paganini Men Master 75-79 3 / 5
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)
Robert Paganini Men Master 75-79 4 / 6
Cajon Pass Circuit Race (Aug 30 2014)
Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 37
Terry Crouse Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 37
Todd Moore Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Peter Rinde Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Todd Moore Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 35
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 35
Torsten Zorn Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Peter Rinde Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)
James Stathas Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 19 / 39
Scott Francis Men Senior Open 3 14 / 40
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open 1/2/3 34 / 47
David Kennedy Men Senior Open 4 52 / 52
Robert Paganini Men Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 37 / 48
Eddie Kennedy Men Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 46 / 48
Robert Paganini Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
James Stathas Men Master 45-49 11 / 41
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)
David Kennedy Men Senior Open 4 17 / 46
SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)
Eddie Kennedy Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 47 / 55
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open 1/2/3 30 / 52
Nick Humby Men Senior Open 4/5 1 / 60
David Kennedy Men Senior Open 4/5 8 / 60
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open 4/5 10 / 60
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open 4/5 22 / 60
Jason Dovel Men Senior Open 4/5 28 / 60
Dante Chambers Men Senior Open 4/5 57 / 60
Nick Humby Men Senior Open 4 6 / 50
David Kennedy Men Senior Open 4 18 / 50
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open 4 19 / 50
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open 4 32 / 50
Jason Dovel Men Senior Open 4 45 / 50
Dante Chambers Men Senior Open 4 46 / 50
Eddie Kennedy Men Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open 1/2 27 / 38
Bryan Martinez Men Senior Open 3 51 / 59
Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 14 / 54
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 29 / 41
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 46
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 42 / 61
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 56
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 16 / 38
SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 41
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 60
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 66
Dante Chambers Men Cat 4 Senior Open 54 / 59
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 18 / 24
the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 2 / 62
John Olsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 28 / 62
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 48
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 Senior Open 11 / 66
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 64 / 66
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 35 / 56
GMR Challenge TT (Jun 7 2014)
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 4 / 38
Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)
Robert Richman Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 39 / 61
John Olsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 47 / 61
Dante Chambers Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 56 / 61
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 Senior Open 27 / 82
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 58 / 82
Dante Chambers Men Cat 5 Senior Open 21 / 48
Hector Sandoval Men Cat 5 Senior Open 30 / 48
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 16 / 61
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior Open 8 / 61
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)
Hector Sandoval Men Cat 5 Senior Open 20 / 36
Henry Horn Men Open Junior 9-12 7 / 9
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 36 / 59
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 52
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 15 / 61
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 50 / 61
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4 Senior Open 58 / 61
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 36 / 56
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior Open 5 / 74
Downtown Bakersfield Criterium (May 18 2014)
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 2
Torrance Criterium (May 18 2014)
James Stathas Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 52
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 25
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 41 / 51
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior Open 44 / 51
Torsten Zorn Men Cat5B Senior Open 16 / 40
Torsten Zorn Men Cat5A Senior Open 10 / 48
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 26 / 43
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 41 / 43
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior Open 4 / 51
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)
Robert Richman Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 17
Hector Sandoval Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 17
El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (May 6 2014)
Eddie Kennedy Men Masters 40+ 5 / 23
David Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 16-70 3 / 17
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 31 / 58
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 32 / 58
Eddie Kennedy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 55
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 58 / 64
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 4 Senior Open 36 / 79
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior Open 48 / 79
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior Open 68 / 79
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 40 / 44
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 30
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Hector Sandoval Men CAT 5 Senior Open 10 / 15
Dante Chambers Men CAT 5 Senior Open 11 / 15
Robert Paganini Men OPEN Master 75-79 1 / 3
Donna Bertiger Women OPEN Master 60+ 2 / 5
Andrew Lanyi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 39
Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 24 / 66
Dante Chambers Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 64 / 66
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 38
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 37
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 46
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 46
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 46
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 46
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 46
Christopher Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 35 / 46
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior Open 10 / 74
Christopher Keller Men Cat 4 Senior Open 67 / 74
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 5 Senior Open 6 / 36
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 42 / 63
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior Open 7 / 48
El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (Apr 15 2014)
John Olsen Men Cat 4/5 16-70 18 / 24
LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 35 / 55
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 5 Senior Open 16 / 72
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 5 Senior Open 32 / 72
Dante Chambers Men Cat 5 Senior Open 46 / 72
Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 Senior Open 47 / 72
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 61
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 30 / 42
Mason Barrios Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 14
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior Open 40 / 86
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 57 / 86
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 18 / 24
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior Open 22 / 74
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Robert Paganini - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 22 / 26
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Hector Sandoval Men Cat 5 Open 25 / 36
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 5 Open 29 / 36
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Adam Lafountain Men - Cat 5 14 / 21
Robert Paganini Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 14 / 15
Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 15 / 27
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 6 2014)
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior Open 18 / 50
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)
Robert Richman Men Cat 5 13 / 23
Ben Smith Men Cat 5 23 / 23
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 2 / 67
John Saliamonas Men Cat 3 31 / 67
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 56 / 67
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)
John Saliamonas Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 14 / 65
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 44 / 65
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 51 / 65
Robert Richman Men Cat 5 7 / 21
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)
Robert Richman Men Cat 5 8 / 35
Ben Smith Men Cat 5 24 / 35
Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 26 / 35
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 96 / 103
Todd Moore Men Cat 4 101 / 103
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Robert Richman Men Cat 5 8 / 35
Ben Smith Men Cat 5 22 / 35
Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 32 / 35
John Saliamonas Men Cat 3 14 / 95
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 48 / 95
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 60 / 95
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 94 / 95
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 81 / 111
Todd Moore Men Cat 4 94 / 111
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 35
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 25 / 33
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 23 / 38
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 29
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 29
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 27
Eddie Kennedy Men OPEN Master 50+ 23 / 42
Bryan Martinez Men OPEN Master 50+ 33 / 42
Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 49 / 68
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 65 / 68
Peter Rinde Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 22 / 35
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 1 / 50
Peter Rinde Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 23 / 50
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 50
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 40 / 50
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 1 / 63
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 59 / 63
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 37 / 76
Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Robert Richman Men Cat 5 Senior Open 11 / 52
Ben Smith Men Cat 5 Senior Open 28 / 52
Hector Sandoval Men Cat 5 Senior Open 38 / 52
Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 Senior Open 48 / 52
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 Championship Open 24 / 74
Todd Moore Men Cat 4 Championship Open 56 / 74
John Saliamonas Men Cat 3 Championship Open 24 / 65
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 Championship Open 38 / 65
Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 5 / 81
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 39 / 81
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 49 / 81
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 58 / 81
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 63 / 81
Robert Deferrante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 51
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 51
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 51
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 18
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 35 / 59
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 66
Robert Deferrante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 33 / 66
Christopher Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 54 / 66
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 59
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 1 / 59
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 18 / 59
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 40 / 59
SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 2 / 44
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 28 / 44
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 21 / 53
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 31
Hector Sandoval Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 11 / 47
Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 2 / 75
Peter Rinde Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 16 / 64
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 19 / 64
Peter Rinde Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 34 / 71
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 36 / 71
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 57 / 71
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 60 / 71
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 63 / 71
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 2 / 97
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 22 / 97
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 27 / 97
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 96
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 89
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 94
Robert Deferrante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 94
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 57 / 94
SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 25 / 85
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 34 / 85
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 38 / 85
Chris Schaper Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 72 / 85
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 81 / 85
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 67 / 89
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 25 / 67
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 27 / 67
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 30 / 67
Dante Chambers Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 63 / 67
Christopher Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 32
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 69
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 69
Chris Schaper Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 57 / 69
UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Ed So Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 19 / 67
Peter Rinde Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 62 / 67
Joseph Laca Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 67 / 67
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 41
Robert Richman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 41
Todd Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 41
Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 19 / 37
Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)
Henry Horn Men Open Junior 9-12 13 / 16
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 58
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 58
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 58
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 51
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 54
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 77
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 77
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro 1/2 Senior 52 / 70
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 31 / 32
Melanie Mendavia Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 37
Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 19
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 73
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 3 / 86
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 38 / 210
Ed So Men Cat 49 / 210
Alvin Chen Men Cat 130 / 210
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 155 / 210
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 158 / 210
Fred Ziomek Men Cat 166 / 210
Peter Rinde Men Cat 174 / 210
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 178 / 210
John Olsen Men Cat 205 / 210
John Saliamonas Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 55
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 55
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 55
Robert Richman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 55
Chris Schaper Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 36 / 55
Todd Moore Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 44 / 55
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 53 / 55
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 71
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 49
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 13 / 17
Linda Stark Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 28
Melanie Mendavia Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 20
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Ed So Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 56
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 5 Senior 53 / 56
Linda Stark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 29
Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ 12 / 14
John Saliamonas Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 33
SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 25
Robert Richman Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 62
Peter Rinde Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 62
Christopher Bennett Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 54
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 6 / 70
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 11 / 70
John Olsen Men Cat 4 19 / 70
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 21 / 70
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 60 / 70
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 59
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 59
Peter Rinde Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 59
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 24 / 41
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 30 / 41
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 7 / 17
Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 7 / 60
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 8 / 60
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4/5 36 / 60
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 33 / 68
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 5 20 / 61
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 5 26 / 61
Dante Chambers Men Cat 5 36 / 61
Henry Horn Men Junior 9-12 17 / 19
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2 47 / 77
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 11 / 79
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 15 / 79
John Olsen Men Cat 4 43 / 79
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 45 / 79
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 73 / 79
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 4 / 65
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 6 / 65
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 46 / 65
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Robert Paganini Men Masters 75-79 2 / 4
Carlsbad Grand Prix (Sep 8 2013)
Nick Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Nick Ramos Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 69
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Robert Paganini Men Masters 75-79 4 / 6
Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 37
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 24
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 62
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 62
John Olsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 62
Hector Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 62
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 62
Nick Humby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 40
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 8
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 52
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 52
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 52
Temecula Valley Grand Prix (Aug 31 2013)
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 31
Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 35 / 36
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 51
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 28
John Olsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 61
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 61
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 50
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 19
Torrance Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 13 / 14
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 46
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 5B Senior 19 / 27
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 5A Senior 20 / 25
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 42
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 47
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro 1-2 73 / 110
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 5 senior 18-34 9 / 7
Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)
Sean Bird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 72
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 72
Jason Dovel Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 36
John Olsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 78
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 78
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 4/5 Senior 72 / 78
Sean Bird Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 60
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 21 / 54
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 64
Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 29
Linda Stark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 13
Sean Bird Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 19
David Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 18 / 19
Sean Bird Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 48
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 10 / 10
3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Linda Stark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 76 / 77
Linda Stark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 35
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 14 / 23
Public Safety Criterium (May 27 2013)
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 9 / 19
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 66 / 84
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 28 / 55
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 34 / 55
Jason Dovel Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 39
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 52
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 52
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 36
David Kennedy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 6 / 12
Devin Arenas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 8 / 12
Kahui Lim Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 11 / 12
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 32
Jason Dovel Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 28
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 34
Christopher Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 34
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 27 / 34
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 16 / 17
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 36
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 36
Christopher Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 36
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 44
Sean Bird Men 4 Open 2 / 38
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 18
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 46 / 49
Linda Stark Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 30
Linda Stark Women Cat 3 Senior 14 / 16
5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 59
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 16 / 26
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 105
Reginald Saldana Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 77
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 33 / 77
Christopher Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 46 / 77
Linda Stark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 65 / 77
Nick Humby Men Cat 5A Senior 20 / 50
Paul Gelinas Men Cat 5A Senior 50 / 50
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 8 / 11
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 68
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 50 / 68
Linda Stark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 26
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/4 Masters 75-79 1 / 3
James Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 70-74 2 / 4
LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 77
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 53 / 77
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 89
Linda Stark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 40 / 47
Nick Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 6 / 14
David Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 9 / 14
Otis Ho Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 12 / 14
Kahui Lim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 13 / 14
Nick Humby Men Cat 5A Senior 1 / 39
Chang Lee Men Cat 5A Senior 4 / 39
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 6 / 9
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 63
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 Senior 61 / 63
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 22 / 35
San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
James Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 70+ 2 / 3
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 7 / 11
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 75+ 1 / 3
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 53 / 57
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 56 / 57
Jason Dovel Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 49
Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 15 / 24
Nick Humby Men Cat 5B Senior 6 / 36
Linda Stark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 35
Sean Bird Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 7 / 30
David Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 17 / 30
Kahui Lim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 27 / 30
Nick Humby Men Cat 5A Senior 4 / 25
Sean Bird Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 83
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 Senior 75 / 83
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 72
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 35 / 72
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 56 / 72
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Nick Ramos Men Junior 17-18 18 / 40
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 19 / 62
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 53 / 62
John Saliamonas Men Cat 4 4 / 56
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Nick Ramos Men Junior 17-18 31 / 40
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 42 / 62
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 55 / 62
John Saliamonas Men Cat 4 4 / 56
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Nick Ramos Men Junior 17-18 28 / 44
Devin Arenas Men Junior 17-18 38 / 44
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 33 / 68
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 57 / 68
John Saliamonas Men Cat 4 2 / 65
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Nick Ramos Men Junior 17-18 15 / 56
Devin Arenas Men Junior 17-18 41 / 56
David Kennedy Men Junior 17-18 55 / 56
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 22 / 94
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 66 / 94
John Saliamonas Men Cat 4 4 / 102
Kahui Lim Men Cat 5 28 / 48
Otis Ho Men Cat 5 36 / 48
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
James Stathas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 44
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
David Kennedy Men Junior 17-18 35 / 39
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
David Kennedy Men Junior 17-18 15 / 39
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
David Kennedy Men Junior 17-18 37 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
David Kennedy Men Junior 17-18 45 / 49
Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 68
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 68
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 42 / 76
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 18 / 35
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 92 / 107
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 29 / 75
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 30 / 75
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 44 / 75
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 114
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 9 / 18
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 76
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 44 / 76
Chris Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 76
Nick Humby Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 101
Nick Humby Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 101
Paul Gelinas Men Cat 5 Senior 66 / 101
Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)
Robert Paganini Men Master 75--79 3 / 4
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Robert Paganini Men Master 75--79 3 / 9
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 29
Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Bailey Eckles Cat 4 24 / 50
Brandon Arizmendi Cat 4 30 / 50
Robert Paganini Masters 60+ 5 / 5
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)
Shannon Castle Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Paul Gelinas Men Cat 5 A 29 / 31
Bailey Eckles Men Cat 4 63 / 86
Brandon Arizmendi Men Cat 4 70 / 86
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Jennifer Gill Women Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 3/4 22 / 31
John Olsen Men Cat 5 B 36 / 45
Robert Paganini Men Masters 60+ 13 / 15
Jennifer Gill Women Cat 3 6 / 31
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3 15 / 31
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 25 / 31
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 3 27 / 31
San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Robert Paganini Men Masters 60+ 9 / 9
Brandon Arizmendi Men Cat 4 62 / 78
Brandon Arizmendi Men Jr 17-18 10 / 15
David Kennedy Men Jr 17-18 13 / 15
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
John Olsen Cat 4/5 58 / 66
Brandon Arizmendi Cat 4/5 65 / 66
Jeffrey Moreton Men 55+ 13 / 53
Jeffrey Moreton Men 50+ 44 / 74
Robert Paganini Men 60+ 19 / 24
Vikki Appel Women 35+ 5 / 13
Jennifer Gill Women 35+ 7 / 13
Joseph Pasqualetto Pro Cat 1/3 35 / 65
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 4 10+ 18 / 82
Darwin Lau Men Cat 4 10+ 20 / 82
Shannon Castle Women Cat 1-3 10+ 31 / 39
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 1-3 10+ 32 / 39
Robert Paganini Men 60+ 10+ 15 / 20
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro Cat 1 10+ 82 / 96
The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)
John Olsen Men Category 5A Senior 28 / 42
Darwin Lau Men Category 5A Senior 33 / 42
Paul Gelinas Men Category 5A Senior 37 / 42
Robert Paganini Men Masters 60+ Master 60+ 3 / 5
Bailey Eckles Men Jr Men 15-16 Junior 15-16 6 / 17
John Bergman Men Masters 45+ Master 45+ 9 / 19
David Kennedy Men Jr Men 17-18 Junior 17-18 13 / 15
Brandon Arizmendi Men Jr Men 17-18 Junior 17-18 14 / 15
Jennifer Gill Women 4 Senior 6 / 14
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 9 / 19
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Vikki Appel Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Vikki Appel Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 5 4 / 40
Darwin Lau Men Cat 5 21 / 40
Jennifer Gill Women Cat 3/4 6 / 35
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 3/4 22 / 35
Caitie Moore Women Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)
Gary Zentmyer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 35 / 103
California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)
Ericka Bettge Women CAT1/2/3 OPEN 7 / 10
Ericka Bettge Women CAT3/4 OPEN 3 / 7
ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)
Vikki Appel Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 5 4 / 47
Brandon Arizmendi Men Cat 5 7 / 47
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Caitie Moore Women Cat 3/4 16 / 24
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3/4 13 / 31
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3/4 20 / 30
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
John Bergman Men Masters 50+ 15 / 52
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2 31 / 42
Stefano Rossi Men Cat 4 57 / 64
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 5 9 / 30
Jennifer Gill Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Caitie Moore Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 3 9 / 12
John Bergman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 61
Duane Atiga Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 61
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 45 / 61
Bryan Martinez Men Masters 45+ 34 / 39
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Zheyu Li Men Junior 13 14 9 / 14
Devin Arenas Men Junior 17 18 14 / 23
Brandon Arizmendi Men Junior 17 18 21 / 23
Jeffrey Moreton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 25
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 33
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 33
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Jeffrey Moreton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 1 / 24
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 24 / 24
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Shannon Castle Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Ryan Hopman Men 3 33 / 41
Allen Lin Men 3 35 / 41
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Catherine Hinton Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 39
San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
James Fitzgerald Men Masters 70 6 / 6
Cully White Men Masters 65+ 7 / 17
Robert Paganini Men Masters 75+ 1 / 2
Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Devin Arenas Men Juniors 17-18 14 / 21
David Kennedy Men Juniors 17-18 15 / 21
Raphael Oliveira Men Juniors 17-18 21 / 21
Bailey Eckles Men Juniors 15-16 16 / 22
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Jennifer Gill Women Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Zheyu Li Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 12
Eddie Kennedy Men Masters 45+ 16 / 34
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3 1 / 18
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3 5 / 18
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 9 / 18
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 3 / 19
San Diego Cyclo-Vet Spring Classic Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)
Parker Williams Men Masters 75-79 2 / 4
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
David Kennedy Men Juniors 17-18 11 / 12
Bailey Eckles Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 13
Robert Paganini Men Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 32
Bailey Eckles Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Bryan Martinez Men Masters 45+ 28 / 37
Eddie Kennedy Men Masters 45+ 37 / 37
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)
Bryan Martinez Men Masters 45+ 19 / 34
Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)
John Bergman Men Masters 50+ 8 / 9
Nathan Hickey Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 6
Devin Arenas Men Juniors 17-18 10 / 15
David Kennedy Men Juniors 17-18 12 / 15
Jeffrey Moreton Men Masters 55+ 2 / 20
Brian Carrico Men Masters 55+ 17 / 20
Bailey Eckles Men Juniors 15-16 18 / 21
Stefano Rossi Men Cat 4 49 / 58
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Zheyu Li Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 16
James Stathas Men Masters 45+ 10 / 35
The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 11 2012)
Christina Ting Women CAT 4 SENIOR 23-34 1 / 4
The TriFecta Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Christina Ting Women CAT 4 SENIOR 23-34 1 / 1
The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 10 2012)
Christina Ting Women CAT 4 SENIOR 23-34 1 / 2
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3 1 / 24
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3 9 / 24
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 11 / 24
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3 9 / 24
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 10 / 24
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3 18 / 24
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Bryan Martinez Men Master 45-99 30 / 45
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Alicia Chang Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Rebecca Siegel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Vikki Appel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 63
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Alicia Chang Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Rebecca Siegel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Vikki Appel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 63
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Alicia Chang Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Rebecca Siegel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Vikki Appel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 63
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Alicia Chang Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Rebecca Siegel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Vikki Appel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 63
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3 1 / 11
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 6 / 26
Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 5 / 31
Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 7 / 31
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3 1 / 14
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 3 / 33
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 6 / 33
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
Vinh Tran Men Cat 5 43 / 46
Sean Bird Men Jr 15-16 11 / 36
Christina Ting Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Devin Arenas Men Jr 17-18 21 / 28
Brandon Arizmendi Men Jr 17-18 23 / 28
Sean Bird Men Jr 17-18 26 / 28
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)
Allen Lin Men Cat 3 19 / 45
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 32 / 45
Chris Lanning Men Cat 4 39 / 72
Vladimir Popovic Men Cat 4 69 / 72
Dave Huefner Men Cat 5 C 27 / 46
Stefano Rossi Men Cat 5 C 29 / 46
Christina Ting Women Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)
? Patrick bos Men - Masters 30+ | 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
? Gregg medinilla Men - Masters 30+ | 1/2/3/4 27 / 33
? Joseph pasqualetto Men - Pro/1/2/3 40 / 53
? Bailey eckles Men - Juniors 13-14 21 / 22
? Eddie kennedy Men - Masters 40+ | 1/2/3/4 29 / 33
? Eddie kennedy Men - Masters 45+ 22 / 47
? Christopher keller Men - Masters 45+ 41 / 47
? Christopher keller Men - Masters 30+ | 4/5 48 / 49
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Thomas Brown Men Masters 35+ 4-5 6 / 26
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
John Lagrandeur Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 7 / 20
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Jason Stumbo Men Cat 5 14 / 29
Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)
Aaron Daly Men Cat 4 9 / 16
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Vikki Appel Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Vikki Appel Women Cat 4 28 / 28
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Vikki Appel Women Cat 4 6 / 28
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Frederick Bottger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 56 / 66
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
David Bianco Men 4 13 / 61
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
David Bianco Men 4 5 / 69
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Shane Buysse Category 2 Men 33 / 59
Keith Chugg Category 3 Men 29 / 103
Busiest Racers
in last months
Robert Paganini 45
Joseph Pasqualetto 38
David Kennedy 33
Bernard Labansat 30
James Stathas 25
Bryan Martinez 24
Eddie Kennedy 24
Nick Humby 23
Jason Dovel 22
Vikki Appel 21
Shannon Castle 20
John Olsen 19
Rebecca Siegel 17
Torsten Zorn 17
Mitchell Rattanavipapong 17
Ericka Bettge 16
Devin Arenas 12
Alvin Chen 11
Brian Carrico 11
Linda Stark 11
John Saliamonas 10
Dante Chambers 10
Hector Hernandez 10
Peter Rinde 10
Robert Richman 10
John Bergman 9
Brandon Arizmendi 9
Sean Bird 9
Ryan Hopman 9
Hector Sandoval 8
Adam Lafountain 8
Cesar Chavira 8
Nick Ramos 7
Todd Moore 7
Christopher Keller 7
Jennifer Gill 7
Bailey Eckles 7
Jeffrey Moreton 5
Raphael Oliveira 5
Christina Ting 5
Jason Fucik 4
Paul Gelinas 4
Kahui Lim 4
Ben Smith 4
Alicia Chang 4
Stefano Rossi 3
Henry Horn 3
Darwin Lau 3
Zheyu Li 3
Caitie Moore 3
James Fitzgerald 3
Robert Deferrante 3
Chris Schaper 3
Ed So 3
Melanie Mendavia 2
Wesley Reutimann 2
Otis Ho 2
Scott Francis 2
? Christopher keller 2
David Bianco 2
? Eddie kennedy 2
Allen Lin 2
Vinh Tran 1
Christopher Bennett 1
Chris Lanning 1
Keith Chugg 1
Shane Buysse 1
Andrew Lanyi 1
Reginald Saldana 1
? Patrick bos 1
Nathan Hickey 1
Gary Zentmyer 1
Duane Atiga 1
Vladimir Popovic 1
Jason Stumbo 1
Fred Ziomek 1
Joseph Laca 1
Terry Crouse 1
Catherine Hinton 1
Mason Barrios 1
Dave Huefner 1
Aaron Daly 1
Chris Keller 1
Cully White 1
Chang Lee 1
Parker Williams 1
Thomas Brown 1
Frederick Bottger 1
? Joseph pasqualetto 1
John Lagrandeur 1
? Bailey eckles 1
Donna Bertiger 1
? Gregg medinilla 1