Log In
 
 
Team Overview: NAVONE STUDIOS Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Edenilson Da silva C 3/4 20 / 26
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Edenilson Dasilva Men Cat3/4 Senior 31 / 90
James Swift Men Cat 4 46 / 46
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Edenilson Dasilva Men Cat3/4 Senior 32 / 44
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
James Swift Men Cat 4 43 / 44
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Edenilson Dasilva Men Cat3/4 Senior 6 / 64
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Edenilson Dasilva Men Cat3/4 Senior 37 / 94
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Edson Boaron Pro/1/2/3 31 / 70
Edenilson Dasilva Cat 3/4 11 / 78
Edson Boaron Cat 3/4 42 / 78
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Edson Boaron Men Cat3/4 Senior 4 / 40
Edson Boaron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 40
James Swift Men Master 45+ 19 / 42
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
James Swift Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 29 / 44
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
James Swift Cat 3-4 29 / 44
Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Edenilson Dasilva Event 3 - Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
James Swift Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 32 / 46
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Luciano Bezerra Pro1-3 6 / 67
Edson Baron Pro1-3 66 / 67
Edenilson Dasilva Cat 3 Men 14 / 58
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Edenilson Dasilva Cat 3 10 / 52
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Edenilson Dasilva Men Cat 2/3 70 / 90
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Edenilson Da silva Cat 3 34 / 52
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Edenilson Dasilva Men Cat 3 77 / 94
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Edenilson Dasilva Men Cat3/4 31 / 50
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
James Swift Masters 40+ 4/5 27 / 67
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Luciano Bezerra Pro/1/2/3 38 / 43
James Swift Cat 4 5 / 31
Alister Clarke Cat 4 6 / 31
Rudy Bleakley jr Cat 4 28 / 31
James Swift Masters 45+ 22 / 46
Rudy Bleakley jr Cat 3/4 51 / 60
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
James Swift Cat 4, 28 / 80
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Edson Boaron Pro/1/2/3 44 / 47
James Swift Cat 4 13 / 42
Rudy Bleakley jr Cat 4 33 / 42
Alister Clarke Cat 4 37 / 42
James Swift Masters 45+ 24 / 55
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Luciano Bezerra Pro/1/2/3 4 / 48
Edson Boaron Pro/1/2/3 6 / 48
Edenilson Dasilva Cat 4 4 / 40
James Swift Cat 4 38 / 40
Rudy Bleakley jr Cat 4 39 / 40
James Swift Masters 45+ 11 / 29
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Edenilson Dasilva Cat 4 2 / 68
Rudy Bleakley jr Cat 4 44 / 68
James Swift Masters 45+ 31 / 70
Luciano Bezerra Pro/1/2/3 1 / 70
Edson Boaron Pro/1/2/3 2 / 70
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
James Swift Masters 45 27 / 65
Luciano Bezerra Pro/1/2/3 4 / 66
Edson Boaron Pro/1/2/3 5 / 66
Edenilson Dasilva Cat 4 24 / 59
James Swift Cat 4 29 / 59
Rudy Bleakley jr Cat 4 44 / 59
Edenilson Dasilva Cat 3/4 10 / 92
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Luciano Bezerra Pro/1/2/3 6 / 71
Edson Boaron Pro/1/2/3 13 / 71
Edenilson Dasilva Cat 4 35 / 76
James Swift Cat 4 49 / 76
Rudy Bleakley jr Cat 4 63 / 76
James Swift Cat 3/4 33 / 81
Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)
James Swift Men 50-54 10 / 30
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Rudy Bleakley jr Cat 4/5 21 / 49
Frank Navone Cat 4/5 33 / 49
Luciano Bezerra Pro 1/2/3 2 / 55
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
James Swift 4 Men 35+ 25 / 68
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Jefferson Lima Cat 3 Men 32 / 57
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Jefferson Lima Cat 3 26 / 61
Rudy Bleakley jr Cat 4 2 / 58
James Swift Cat 4 29 / 58
Frank Navone Cat 4 56 / 58
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Jefferson Lima 3 Men 55 / 77
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Jefferson Lima CAT 3 37 / 61
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Jefferson Lima Men Cat 4 59 / 79
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Edenilson Dasliva Cat 4 Men 16 / 88
Jefferson Lima Cat 4 Men 49 / 88
Gercy Barbosa Cat 4 Men 51 / 88
Frank Navone Cat 4 Men 80 / 88
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Jefferson Lima Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Gercy Barbosa Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Edenilson Dasliva Cat 4/5 5 / 40
Jefferson Lima Cat 3/4 12 / 58
Edenilson Dasliva Cat 3/4 48 / 58
Gercy Barbosa Cat 3/4 49 / 58
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Jefferson Lima Cat 4 Men 2 / 51
Gercy Barbosa Cat 4 Men 8 / 51
Edenilson Dasilva Cat 4 Men 18 / 51
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Edenlison Dasliva 4 Men 8 / 93
Gercy Barbosa 4 Men 34 / 93
Frank Navone 4 Men 130 / 93
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Jefferson Lima Cat 4 1 / 50
Gercy Barbosa Cat 4 9 / 50
Edenilson Dasilva Cat 4 19 / 50
Frank Navone Cat 4 45 / 50
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Jefferson Lima MEN CAT 4 5 / 45
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Edenilson Dasilva 3/4 Men 56 / 76
Gercy Barbosa 3/4 Men 70 / 76
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Jefferson Lima Men 4 31 / 35
Edenilson Dasilva Men 4/5 3 / 31
Gercy Barbosa Men 4/5 4 / 31
Jefferson Lima Men 4/5 5 / 31
Jeff Scully Men 4/5 13 / 31
Brian Scully Men 4/5 31 / 31
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Jefferson Lima Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 3 / 60
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Jefferson Lima Cat. 5 2 / 38
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Alan Tooraen 3 men 65 / 79
Edenilson Dasilva 5 men 2 / 134
Jefferson Lima 5 men 14 / 134
Gercy Barbosa 5 men 64 / 134
Frank Navone 4 men 119 / 155