Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Vanderkitten Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 2 / 37
Tiffany Pezzulo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 8 / 37
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 9 / 37
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 11 / 37
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 34 / 37
Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)
Gillian Carleton Pro 1/2 Women 5 / 75
Liza Rachetto Pro 1/2 Women 16 / 75
Miranda Griffiths Pro 1/2 Women 18 / 75
Kate Chilcott Pro 1/2 Women 40 / 75
Elle Anderson Pro 1/2 Women 45 / 75
Tiffany Pezzulo Pro 1/2 Women 45 / 75
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat 3 3 / 7
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Elle Anderson Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 22
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Lizzie Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 4 / 80
Gillian Carleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 19 / 80
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 25 / 80
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 31 / 80
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 34 / 80
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Lizzie Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 80
Gillian Carleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 80
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 80
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 37 / 80
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Gillian Carleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 84
Lizzie Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 3 / 84
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 84
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 84
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 46 / 84
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Lizzie Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 96
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 96
Gillian Carleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 96
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Lizzie Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 3 / 104
Gillian Carleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 29 / 104
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 37 / 104
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Mollie Brewer Women Cat 3 12 / 23
Lizzle Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 34
Gillian Carleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 34
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 34
Kate Chillcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 34
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Mollie Brewer Women Cat 3 7 / 29
Lizzle Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 52
Gillian Carleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 52
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 52
Kate Chillcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 52
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 52
Korina Huizar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 52
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Lizzle Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 6 / 53
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 10 / 53
Gillian Carleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 12 / 53
Korina Huizar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 32 / 53
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 38 / 53
Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Lizzie Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 6 / 121
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 18 / 121
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 25 / 121
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 37 / 121
Gillian Carleton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 81 / 121
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 83 / 121
US Pro RR Champs (May 26 2014)
Amy Charity Women Pro-12 22 / 71
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 14 / 55
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 39 / 55
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat 3 9 / 21
Liza Rachetto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 35
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 35
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Kennedy Hill Women Girls 13 18 Criterium 1 / 5
Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 13 2014)
Mollie Brewer Men Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 47
Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)
Mollie Brewer Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 27
Fiona Strouts Women PRO/1/2/3 16 / 27
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Miranda Griffiths Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Korina Huizar Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Chilcott Kate Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Kennedy Hill Women Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 50
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)
Mollie Brewer Women CAT 3/4 1 / 10
Liza Rachetto Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 29
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 52
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 60
Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)
Liza Rachetto Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 27
Fiona Strouts Women PRO/1/2/3 16 / 27
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 27 / 63
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Liza Rachetto Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 39
Fiona Strouts Women PRO/1/2/3 31 / 39
Mollie Brewer Women PRO/1/2/3 34 / 39
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Kennedy Hill Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Miranda Griffiths Women Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Korina Huizer Women Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Kato Chilcoth Women Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Liza Rachetto Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 31
Fiona Strouts Women PRO/1/2/3 17 / 31
Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Rachetto Liza Pro Women 15 / 46
Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 12 / 52
Tiffany Pezzulo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 29 / 52
Dixie Classic Criterium Series (Apr 8 2014)
Mollie Brewer Mixed Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 29 / 82
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 30 / 82
Fiona Strouts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 61 / 82
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 66 / 82
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 92
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 32 / 92
Fiona Strouts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 51 / 92
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 66 / 92
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 98
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 49 / 98
Fiona Strouts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 51 / 98
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 55 / 98
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 97 / 98
Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)
Tiffany Pezzulo Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 4
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 109
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 31 / 109
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 68 / 109
Fiona Strouts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 81 / 109
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 82 / 109
Korina Huizar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 106 / 109
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 49 / 113
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 53 / 113
Fiona Strouts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 70 / 113
Korina Huizar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 79 / 113
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 82 / 113
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 98 / 113
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)
Miranda Griffiths Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 116
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 116
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 65 / 116
Fiona Strouts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 66 / 116
Korina Huizar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 77 / 116
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 100 / 116
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 108 / 116
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)
Liza Rachetto Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 45
Miranda Griffiths Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 45
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)
Miranda Griffiths Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 7 / 44
Liza Rachetto Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 36 / 44
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)
Miranda Griffiths Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 89
Liza Rachetto Women Cat1/2/3 41 / 89
Kate Chilcott Women Cat1/2/3 77 / 89
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Miranda Griffiths Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 105
Liza Rachetto Women Cat 1/2/3 54 / 105
Kate Chilcott Women Cat 1/2/3 81 / 105
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)
Korina Huizar Women Open 3 / 26
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Open 7 / 26
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Korina Huizar Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Korina Huizar Women 2 / 19
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Korina Huizar Women Cat1/2/3 Open 6 / 18
USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Pro Women 13 / 31
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/1/2 8 / 24
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/1/2 23 / 29
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12-34 2 / 4
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/1/2 27 / 30
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/1/2 1 / 35
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 17
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/1/2 28 / 32
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Fort Follies Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women SW Pro-1-2 11 / 45
Amy Charity Women SW Pro-1-2 13 / 45
Jennifer Reither Women SW Pro-1-2 39 / 45
Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 18 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 5
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 22
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 19
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Amy Charity Women SW Open 4 / 23
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Liza Rachetto Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Amy Charity Women SW Pro-1-2 1 / 18
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat 3 3 / 23
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 49
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 49
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Amy Charity Women SW Pro-1-2 7 / 14
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Ruth Winder Women Pro 1-2-3 2 / 25
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro 1-2-3 4 / 25
Kate Chilcott Women Pro 1-2-3 5 / 25
Elle Anderson Women Pro 1-2-3 10 / 25
Emily Kachorek Women Pro 1-2-3 20 / 25
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Amy Charity Women SW Pro-1-2 6 / 11
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat 3 15 / 25
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 11 / 35
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 15 / 33
PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 8 / 30
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 14
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat 3 4 / 12
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Rhae Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 59
Rhae Shaw Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 9
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 10 / 40
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 37 / 40
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 4 / 13
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat 3 5 / 18
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Emily Kachorek Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 41
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Liza Rachetto Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 23
Rhae Shaw Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 23
Jessica Cutler Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 23
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 12 / 30
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat 3/4 30 / 34
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 27 / 48
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 9 / 32
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 20 / 23
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 15 / 52
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Liza Rachetto Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Elle Anderson Women Pro 1-2-3 1 / 24
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat 3 10 / 20
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Sophie Williamson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 9 / 41
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 16 / 41
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 7 / 75
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 8 / 75
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 42 / 75
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Rhae Shaw Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 35
Rhae Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 62 / 77
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Sophie Williamson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 13 / 39
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 34 / 39
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 8 / 75
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 26 / 75
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 27 / 75
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 5 / 73
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 21 / 73
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 25 / 73
Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 15 / 110
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 20 / 110
Sophie Williamson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 23 / 110
Rhae Shaw Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 56 / 110
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 109 / 110
Jessica Cutler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 110 / 110
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Elle Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 10 / 55
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 55 / 55
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 5 / 30
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 33
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 31
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)
Jessica Cutler Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 13
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)
Jessica Cutler Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 14
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 11
Kate Chilcott Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 16
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 16
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 16
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 16
Jennifer Reither Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 31
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)
Jessica Cutler Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 17
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)
Jessica Cutler Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 16
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 21
Kate Chilcott Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 21
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 21
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 21
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 17
Starla Teddergreen Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 34
Jennifer Reither Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 34
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 12 / 47
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/1/2 31 / 47
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 35 / 47
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Rhae Shaw Men Cat 1-2 Senior 18 / 46
Jessica Cutler Men Cat 1-2 Senior 21 / 46
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 18 / 57
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 22 / 57
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 46 / 57
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Elle Anderson Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 18
Ruth Winder Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 18
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat 3 6 / 20
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 9 / 42
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/1/2 11 / 42
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 27 / 42
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
Rhae Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 38
Rhae Shaw Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 6
Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)
Rhae Shaw Men Cat 1-2 Senior 23 / 36
Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)
Starla Teddergreen PRO WOMEN 6 / 43
Liza Rachetto PRO WOMEN 11 / 43
Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)
Rhae Shaw Men Cat 1-2 Senior 32 / 36
Rhae Shaw Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 5
Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)
Rhae Shaw Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 29
Rhae Shaw Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 5
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 57
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Ruth Winder Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Belmont Criterium (May 4 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Pro Women 4 / 32
Liza Rachetto Pro Women 15 / 32
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 57
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)
Liza Rachetto Pro Women 8 / 37
Starla Teddergreen Pro Women 12 / 37
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Amy Charity Women Cat 1/2 14 / 61
Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)
Liza Rachetto Pro Women 12 / 46
Starla Teddergreen Pro Women 14 / 46
Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)
Liza Rachetto Pro Women 14 / 55
Starla Teddergreen Pro Women 16 / 55
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Pro Women 16 / 56
Liza Rachetto Pro Women 17 / 56
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Jessica Cutler Men Cat 1-2 Senior 22 / 51
Rhae Shaw Men Cat 1-2 Senior 25 / 51
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2 17 / 19
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 13 / 67
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 16 / 67
Maverick Classics (Apr 21 2013)
Amy Charity Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 6
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)
Kate Chilcott Women Pro 1-2 27 / 31
Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)
Kate Chilcott Women Pro 1-2 29 / 31
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 22
Liza Rachetto Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 22
Maverick Classics - Crit (Apr 20 2013)
Amy Charity Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 7
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)
Kate Chilcott Women Pro 1-2 24 / 31
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat 3 8 / 19
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)
Kate Chilcott Women Pro 1-2 33 / 33
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Kate Chilcott Women Pro 1-2 6 / 33
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Elizabeth Caldwell Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Liza Rachetto Women USA CRITS 15 / 66
Starla Teddergreen Women USA CRITS 21 / 66
Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Rhae Shaw Women Pro/Cat 1/2 KOM 8 / 12
Rhae Shaw Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 11 / 18
Rhae Shaw Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 3 / 66
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 17 / 66
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 33 / 66
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 50 / 66
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 59 / 66
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 66 / 66
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2013)
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 11 / 80
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 12 / 80
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 24 / 80
Rhae Shaw Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 28 / 80
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 53 / 80
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 69 / 80
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 72 / 80
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2013)
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 10 / 85
Rhae Shaw Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 11 / 85
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 21 / 85
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 40 / 85
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 60 / 85
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 61 / 85
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 80 / 85
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2013)
Rhae Shaw Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 3 / 86
Amy Charity Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 32 / 86
Elle Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 60 / 86
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 61 / 86
Liza Rachetto Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 62 / 86
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 81 / 86
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 83 / 86
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Amy Charity Women SW P-1-2-3 3 / 26
Jennifer Reither Women SW P-1-2-3 7 / 26
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Rhae Shaw Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 45
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Rhae Shaw Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 45
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Rhae Shaw Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 59
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Rhae Shaw Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 78
Chilcott Kate Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 78
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
Vanessa Drigo Men Cat 3 20 / 27
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Emily Kachorek Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Ruth Winder Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Liza Rachetto Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Ruth Winder Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Liza Rachetto Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Emily Kachorek Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Rhae Shaw Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 74
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)
Rhae Shaw Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 9
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Liza Rachetto Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Elle Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Pro 18 / 34
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 3 / 17
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women 3 / 17
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women 1/2 13 / 35
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro / CAT 1/2 2 / 11
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro / CAT 1/2 7 / 11
Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 9 / 16
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 123 5 / 5
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Blue Ribbon Alpine Challenge (Aug 12 2012)
Bridie Odonnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 56
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 56
Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #2 (Aug 12 2012)
B Samuel Women Masters 30+/40+ 1 / 3
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 17
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Emily Collins Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Ruth Winder Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Jazzy Hurikino Women Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 18
Vanessa Drigo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 54
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 33
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 33
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 1 / 16
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 17
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Emily Collins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 43
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 43
Kate Chillcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 43
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 43
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 43
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Kathleen Billington Pro1-3 64 / 67
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Ruth Winder Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Ruth Winder Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 23 / 58
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 47 / 58
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 40 / 70
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 49 / 70
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 66
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 66
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1-2 Senior 17 / 66
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1-2 Senior 34 / 66
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 25 / 42
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 27 / 42
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 32 / 42
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 7 / 33
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 7 / 39
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 26 / 39
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 35 / 39
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Ruth Winder Women Cat 1/2 10 / 74
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2 18 / 74
Kathleen Billington Women Cat 1/2 22 / 74
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 11 / 43
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 25 / 43
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 31 / 43
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 11 / 29
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 12 / 29
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 20 / 29
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Ruth Winder Women Elite 17 / 55
Maura Kinsella Women Elite 18 / 55
Kathleen Billington Women Elite 26 / 55
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 42
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 42
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 42
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2 24 / 38
Maura Kinsella Women U23 3 / 11
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 71
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 71
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 77
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 77
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 85
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 85
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 85
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 90
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 90
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 90
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 95
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 95
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 95
Courtney Dimpel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 95
Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)
B Samuel Women Master 50+ 1 / 4
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Kathleen Billington Pro - 3 59 / 72
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 6 / 50
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 32 / 50
Courtney Dimpel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 41 / 50
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Ruth Winder Women PRO/1/2 11 / 47
Starla Teddergreen Women PRO/1/2 26 / 47
Courtney Dimpel Women PRO/1/2 33 / 47
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Men Cat 1/2/3 105 / 106
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Cat1/2/3 33 / 49
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat1/2/3 Open 9 / 37
County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)
Starla Teddergreen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 16
Courtney Dimpel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/1/2 1 / 40
Emily Collins Women Pro/1/2 4 / 40
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/1/2 15 / 40
Ruth Winder Women Pro/1/2 26 / 40
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/1/2 27 / 40
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 30 / 40
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Emily Collins Women Pro/1/2 7 / 88
Emily Collins Women Pro/1/2 8 / 88
Ruth Winder Women Pro/1/2 11 / 88
Ruth Winder Women Pro/1/2 12 / 88
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/1/2 29 / 88
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/1/2 30 / 88
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/1/2 33 / 88
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/1/2 34 / 88
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/1/2 77 / 88
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/1/2 78 / 88
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 81 / 88
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 82 / 88
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/1/2 3 / 33
Emily Collins Women Pro/1/2 6 / 33
Ruth Winder Women Pro/1/2 11 / 33
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/1/2 25 / 33
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 26 / 33
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Pro/1/2 8 / 29
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Pro/1/2 4 / 29
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Jasmin Hurikino Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Emily Collins Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Bridie Odonnell Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Kate Chilcott Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Pro 1/2 10 / 29
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Pro/1/2 1 / 29
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Kathleen Billington Pro - 3 74 / 78
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #3 (Apr 22 2012)
Emily Collins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 50
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 50
Jasmin Huritino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 50
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 50
Bridie O'donnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 50
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 50
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 50
Courtney Dimpel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 50
Sea Otter Classic - Time Trial (Apr 21 2012)
Bridie O'donnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 51
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 51
Emily Collins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 51
Jasmin Huritino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 51
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 51
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 51
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 51
Courtney Dimpel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 51
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Emily Collins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 53
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 53
Kate Chilcott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 53
Jasmin Huritino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 53
Bridie O'donnell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 53
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 53
Courtney Dimpel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 53
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 53
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Kate Chilcott Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Emily Collins Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Bridie O'donnell Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 14 2012)
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 54
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Kathleen Billington Women Pro/1/2 6 / 55
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Ruth Winder Women Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2 19 / 19
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Kathleen Billington Pro/1/2/3 33 / 47
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)
Bj Samuel Women 40+ 1 / 7
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Mar 25 2012)
Bridie O'donnell Women Cat 1/2 45 / 62
Kathleen Billington Women Cat 1/2 46 / 62
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1/2 53 / 62
Jazzy Hurikino Women Cat 1/2 57 / 62
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2012)
Jazzy Hurikino Women Cat 1/2 23 / 66
Kathleen Billington Women Cat 1/2 34 / 66
Bridie O'donnell Women Cat 1/2 44 / 66
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1/2 62 / 66
Redlands Classic - Road Race (Mar 23 2012)
Jazzy Hurikino Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 75
Kathleen Billington Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 75
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1/2/3 49 / 75
Bridie O'donnell Women Cat 1/2/3 60 / 75
Kate Chilcott Women Cat 1/2/3 77 / 75
Emily Collins Women Cat 1/2/3 78 / 75
Redlands Classic - TT (Mar 22 2012)
Kate Chilcott Women Cat 1/2 43 / 87
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1/2 45 / 87
Jazzy Hurikino Women Cat 1/2 52 / 87
Kathleen Billington Women Cat 1/2 56 / 87
Ruth Winder Women Cat 1/2 65 / 87
Bridie O'donnell Women Cat 1/2 66 / 87
Emily Collins Women Cat 1/2 67 / 87
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2 87 / 87
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Maura Kinsella Men Cat 1/2 21 / 39
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1-2 3 / 23
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Ruth Winder Women Cat 1/2 2 / 45
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2 7 / 45
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 16 / 45
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Jennifer Reither Men Cat 1/2 65 / 81
Ruth Winder Women Cat 1-2-3 1 / 45
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1-2-3 16 / 45
Jennifer Reither Women Cat 1-2-3 17 / 45
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1-2-3 33 / 45
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1-2-3 35 / 45
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Maura Kinsella Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 32
Jennifer Reither Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 32
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 32
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Starla Teddergreen Women - 1/2/3 15 / 30
Jennifer Reither Women - 1/2/3 16 / 30
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)
Brittany Macdonald Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Karen Franke Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Lisa Armistead Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Bj Samuel Women 50+ 1 / 3
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Jennifer Pope Women 2 / 13
Ali Ingram Women 3 / 13
Karen Franke Women 7 / 13
Roberta Guimond Women 13 / 13
Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Brittany Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 Women 10 / 10
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Brittany Macdonald Women Cat 3 Women 3 / 3
Jennifer Pope Women Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 11
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Jennifer Pope Women - CatP/1/2/3 7 / 14
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Ali Ingram Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 34
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat1/2 7 / 43
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat1/2 10 / 43
Jennifer Reither Women Cat1/2 40 / 43
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Rebecca Werner Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 39
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 39
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Brittany Mcdonald Women Category 3 5 / 7
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
Emily Collins Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 27
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 27
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 27
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Jennifer Pope Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Jennifer Pope Women 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)
Brittany Macdonald Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Lisa Armistead Women Cat 4 10 / 10
Bj Samuel Women 40+ 1 / 9
Daura Hamlin Women 40+ 9 / 9
Laura Cook Women Cat 2 1 / 1
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Jennifer Reither Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 21
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Jennifer Pope Women 1/2/3/4 (4.5 Miles) 8 / 27
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Jennifer Pope Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 27
Amphibious Assault Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Karen Franke Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Roberta Guimond Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Laura Cook Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Ali Ingram Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Bj Samuel Women 40+ 1 / 3
Brittany Macdonald Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Emily Collins Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 38
Maura Kinsella Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 38
Jennifer Reither Women Cat1/2/3 35 / 38
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Emily Collins Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 36
Maura Kinsella Women Cat1/2/3 28 / 36
Jennifer Reither Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 36
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Ali Ingram Women Category1/2 15 / 34
Jennifer Pope Women Category1/2 29 / 34
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Emily Collins Women WOMEN 1/2/3 3 / 41
Starla Teddergreen Women WOMEN 1/2/3 9 / 41
Vanessa Drigo Women WOMEN 1/2/3 10 / 41
Maura Kinsella Women WOMEN 1/2/3 22 / 41
Jennifer Reither Women WOMEN 1/2/3 27 / 41
Jasmine Hurikino Women WOMEN 1/2/3 35 / 41
Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)
Jennifer Pope WOMEN 1/2/3 4 / 11
Brittany Macdonald WOMEN 1/2/3 7 / 11
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat1/2/3 Open 16 / 55
Maura Kinsella Women Cat1/2/3 Open 24 / 55
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat1/2/3 Open 26 / 55
Jennifer Reither Women Cat1/2/3 Open 29 / 55
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Jennifer Pope Women Cat1/2 10 / 21
Ali Ingram Women Cat1/2 21 / 21
Brittany Macdonald Women Cat 3 3 / 14
B Samuel Women Cat 3 13 / 14
Jennifer Pope Women CAT1/2/3 Combined 11 / 36
Brittany Macdonald Women CAT1/2/3 Combined 12 / 36
B Samuel Women CAT1/2/3 Combined 32 / 36
Laura Cook Women CAT1/2/3 Combined 34 / 36
Ali Ingram Women CAT1/2/3 Combined 36 / 36
Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)
Jasmin Hurikino Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 31
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 31
Vanessa Drigo Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 31
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 31
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/1/2/3 31 / 31
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)
Anna Lang WOMENS OPEN 3 / 13
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 18 / 23
Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 51
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 30
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Anna Lang Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)
B Samuel Women Open Master 40-99 1 / 10
Lisa Armistead Women 4 13 / 15
Jennifer Pope Women 1/2/3 1 / 3
Brittany Macdonald Women 1/2/3 3 / 3
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat 1/2 14 / 35
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)
Jennifer Pope Men Cat 3 Category E 21 / 25
Laura Cook Men Cat 3 Category E 23 / 25
Ali Ingram Men Cat 3 Category E 24 / 25
Brittany Macdonald Men Cat 3 Category E 25 / 25
Ali Ingram Women Cat 1/2/3 Category E 2 / 10
Laura Cook Women Cat 1/2/3 Category E 3 / 10
Jennifer Pope Women Cat 1/2/3 Category E 5 / 10
Brittany Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 Category E 7 / 10
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Emily Collins* Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 48
Jazzy Hurikino* Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 48
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 48
Maura Kinsella Women Cat1/2/3 37 / 48
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat1/2/3 42 / 48
Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)
Emily Collins* Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 48
Maura Kinsella Women Cat1/2/3 28 / 48
Vanessa Drigo Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 48
Jazzy Hurikino* Women Cat1/2/3 31 / 48
Starla Teddergreen Women Cat1/2/3 45 / 48
2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)
Ronna Klegin Women Master 45-99 7 / 7
Peter Teeuwen Memorial OmniumTime Trials #3 (Aug 15 2010)
B Samuel Women Open Master 55-59 1 / 1
Lisa Armistead Women 4 8 / 9
Karen Franke Women 4 9 / 9
Ali Ingram Women 1/2/3 2 / 5
Laura Cook Women 1/2/3 3 / 5
Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Laura Cook Women 4 / 20
Ali Ingram Women 5 / 20
Bj Samuel Women 14 / 20
Amphibious Assault (Jun 5 2010)
Ali Ingram Women 3 1 / 3
Bj Samuel Women 40+ 2 / 4
Laura Cook Women 1,2 4 / 4
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Anna Lang Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 35
Ali Ingram Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 35
Kacey Manderfield Women Pro 1/2/3 23 / 35
Laura Cook Women Pro 1/2/3 25 / 35
Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)
Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/1/2 10 / 74
Jennifer Wilson Women Pro/1/2 17 / 74
Jennifer Reither Women Pro/1/2 48 / 74
Wintergreen Ascent (May 1 2010)
B Samuel Women Master 40-99 5 / 10
Laura Cook Women 1/2/3 5 / 10
Ali Ingram Women 1/2/3 11 / 10
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Starla Teddergreen Women 1/2/3 12 / 42
The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Anna Lang Women 1/2 3 / 18
Downtown Smithfield HAMmer Fest Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Suszann Magner Women 1/2/3/4 00-99 7 / 11
Ali Ingram Women 1/2/3/4 40-99 1 / 8
Laura Cook Women 1/2/3/4 40-99 4 / 8
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Laura Cook Women 1/2 2 / 16
Ali Ingram Women 3 1 / 15
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Starla Teddergreen Women 1/2/3 9 / 41
Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)
Starla Teddergreen Women 1/2/3 2 / 4
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Melissa Schultz Women 1/2/3 62 / 63
Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)
Melissa Sanborn WOMEN 1/2/3 16 / 42
Monday PIR August #5 (Aug 31 2009)
Melissa Sanborn Masters 1/2/3 8 / 49
Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)
Melissa Sanborn Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Melissa Sanborn Pro 1/2 Women 84 / 89
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)
Melissa Sanborn Pro 1/2 Women 86 / 89
Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)
Melissa Sanborn Pro 1/2 Women 51 / 95
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)
Melissa Sanborn Pro/1 Women 57 / 104
Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)
Melissa Sanborn Senior Women 2 / 14
Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)
Melissa Sanborn Men 1/2 34 / 44
Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)
Melissa Sanborn Cat 1/2/3 64 / 93
Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)
Melissa Sanborn Pro 1.2 44 / 46
Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)
Sanborn Melissa Men 1/2 21 / 28
Busiest Racers
in last months
Starla Teddergreen 80
Vanessa Drigo 52
Jennifer Reither 43
Liza Rachetto 43
Kate Chilcott 43
Maura Kinsella 36
Amy Charity 34
Jeannie Kuhajek 33
Rhae Shaw 27
Kathleen Billington 26
Ruth Winder 23
Courtney Dimpel 23
Elle Anderson 22
Miranda Griffiths 21
Emily Collins 17
Ali Ingram 15
Elizabeth Caldwell 15
Jennifer Pope 14
Laura Cook 12
Brittany Macdonald 11
Melissa Sanborn 11
Jazzy Hurikino 11
Korina Huizar 10
Gillian Carleton 10
Fiona Strouts 10
Bridie O'donnell 8
Jessica Cutler 8
Mollie Brewer 7
B Samuel 7
Lizzie Williams 6
Bj Samuel 6
Anna Lang 4
Karen Franke 4
Tiffany Pezzulo 4
Lisa Armistead 4
Emily Kachorek 4
Kennedy Hill 3
Jasmin Huritino 3
Kate Chillcott 3
Sophie Williamson 3
Lizzle Williams 3
Bridie Odonnell 2
Roberta Guimond 2
Chilcott Kate 2
Jasmin Hurikino 2
Emily Collins* 2
Jazzy Hurikino* 2
Ronna Klegin 1
Jennifer Wilson 1
Suszann Magner 1
Kato Chilcoth 1
Sanborn Melissa 1
Rebecca Werner 1
Melissa Schultz 1
Brittany Mcdonald 1
Jasmine Hurikino 1
Korina Huizer 1
Kacey Manderfield 1
Rachetto Liza 1
Daura Hamlin 1