Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Boulder Cycle Sport Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Carmel Gill Women SW 4 14 / 19
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Carmel Gill Women SW 4 11 / 19
Sally Higgins Women MW 45+ 6 / 7
Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Zoran Smaic Men SM 4 9999999 / 36
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Steven Fritz Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 17
Carmel Gill Women SW 4 17 / 23
Ralph Hart Men MM 45+ 4 22 / 44
Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)
Thomas Prehn Men MM 35+ 1-23 32 / 35
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ 9999999 / 38
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Logan Garey Men MM 35+ 1-23 7 / 51
Carmel Gill Women SW 4 14 / 17
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Beth Jordan Women SW 3 10 / 11
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Jennifer Relfe Women SW 4 16 / 21
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 25 / 79
Beth Jordan Women SW 3 11 / 11
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Johannes Huseby Men SM Pro-12 20 / 47
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Beth Jordan Women SW 3-4 12 / 22
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Jeff Winkler Men MM 45+ 2 / 57
CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Beth Jordan Women SW 3-4 3 / 5
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
Amy Sebesta Women SW 4 9 / 14
Sally Higgins Women MW 45+ 4 / 7
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 31
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Sally Higgins Women SW 4 18 / 19
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 18
James Everett Men SM 55+ 22 / 26
Tomasz Dolak Men SM 35+ 1-2 19 / 30
Nina Donohue Women SW 3 12 / 16
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Sean Foley Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 33
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 33
Sean Foley Men SM 5 35 / 51
Rob Goodbody Men SM 5 42 / 51
Nina Donohue Women SW 3 3 / 8
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 35
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 1 / 31
Nina Donohue Women SW 3 3 / 11
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 11 / 33
Nina Donohue Women SW 3 8 / 12
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Nina Donohue Women SW 3 4 / 9
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 31
Tomasz Dolak Men SM 35+ 1-2 14 / 30
Nina Donohue Women SW 3 14 / 27
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 32
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Tomasz Dolak Men SM 35+ 1-2 16 / 16
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Nina Donohue Women SW 4 2 / 43
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 42 / 49
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Mike Sharkey Men SM 3 8 / 16
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 16
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 30
Sean Foley Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 30
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 9 / 17
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 9 / 23
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 17
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Sally Higgins Women SW 45+ 12 / 15
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 29 / 37
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Ralph Hart Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 35
Sean Foley Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 35
Nina Donohue Women SW 4 1 / 30
Brian M aiken Men SM 5 11 / 61
Mike Sharkey Men SM 3 17 / 27
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 41 / 42
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 1-2 14 / 17
Jeffrey Smith Men SM 35+ 4 29 / 30
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 44
Nina Donohue Women SW 4 4 / 27
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 25 / 42
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 38
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 1-2 30 / 46
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 29
Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Nina Donohue Women SW 4 1 / 21
Gail Arant Women SW 4 18 / 21
Carmel Gill Women SW 4 21 / 21
Emanuel Alongi Men SM 55+ 41 / 42
Sally Higgins Women SW 45+ 8 / 12
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Nina Donohue Women SW 4 4 / 38
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 42
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 2 / 44
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ 4 28 / 44
Jesse Euton Men SM 5 3 / 45
Lennard Zinn Men SM 55+ 11 / 28
Kristin Weber Women SW 3 3 / 10
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ 1-2 22 / 34
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Rob Goodbody Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 28
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Jesse Euton Men SM 5 37 / 53
Nina Donohue Women SW 4 2 / 28
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Nina Donohue Women SW 4 12 / 26
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 34 / 59
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 35 / 58
Jesse Euton Men 5 A 20 / 30
Nina Donohue Women SW 4 4 / 38
Gail Arant Women SW 4 25 / 38
Carmel Gill Women SW 4 31 / 38
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Jesse Euton Men SM 4/5 22 / 77
Scott Berg Men SM 4/5 44 / 77
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Jesse Euton Men SM 3-4-5 34 / 49
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Scott Berg Men SM 45+ 4 31 / 39
Matt Davies Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 44
Kaan Erdener Men SM 35+ 4 40 / 44
Logan Garey Men SM P-1-2-3 66 / 70
Jesse Euton Men SM 5 7 / 40
James Bedrosian Men SM 35+ 3 49 / 55
Nina Donohue Women SW 4 16 / 47
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 27 / 39
Brian Hludzinski Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 38 / 45
James Bedrosian Men SM 3 19 / 35
Nina Donohue Women SW 4 10 / 21
CSU Circuit Race and Criterium (Mar 17 2013)
Jesse Euton Men SM 4-5 35 / 56
King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)
Chris Burke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 9
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Scott Berg Men 4 Master 45+ 42 / 50
James Bedrosian Men 3 Master 35+ 13 / 61
Jeffrey Smith Men 4 Master 35+ 43 / 54
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 34
Tomasz Dolak Men 3-4 29 / 34
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Scott Berg Men 4 45-99 29 / 34
Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 15 / 43
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Lennard Zinn Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 18 / 24
Chris Burke Men 4 35-99 2 / 26
Jeff Shoup Men 4 35-99 6 / 26
Michael Cuthbertson Men 4 35-99 8 / 26
Jeff Shoup Men 4 10-99 13 / 20
Emanuel Alongi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 40 / 45
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Tomasz Dolak Men Cat 1/2 35+ 12 / 12
James Bedrosian Men 3 35+ 8 / 21
Scott Berg Men 4 45+ 18 / 23
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Allen Krughoff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 14 / 46
Matt Davies Men 4 10-99 25 / 45
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)
Lennard Zinn Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 10
Chris Burke Men 4 35-99 2 / 16
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Matt Davies Men 4 Master 35+ 7 / 18
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)
Chris Burke Men 4 Master 35+ 3 / 18
Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Allen Krughoff Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Men 4 / 21
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)
Emanuel Alongi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 29 / 31
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Lynne Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Scott Berg Men 4 Sm 45-99 30 / 37
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)
Matt Davies Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 23
Zana Buttermorebaca Women Cat 3 Sw 10-99 8 / 9
Ross Holbrook Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99 6 / 39
Emanuel Alongi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 29 / 30
Nina Donohue Women Cat 4 Sw 10-99 9 / 12
Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Scott Berg Men 4 Sm 45+ 13 / 19
Pedal to the Meadow (May 27 2012)
Keith Collins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Overall 15 / 76
J Keith collins Men Cat 4/5 Senior/Master 6 / 30
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)
Alex Dorganross Men Cat4/5 19-34 7 / 22
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)
Brad Wood Men Cat4/5 19-34 41 / 82
Alex Dorganross Men Cat4/5 19-34 50 / 82
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Scott Berg Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 7 / 33
Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)
Nina Donohue Women 4 10-99 20 / 36
J Keith collins Men 5 10-99 4 / 11
Michael Rafik Men 5 10-99 10 / 11
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Alex Dorganross Men 4 10-99 26 / 40
Lennard Zinn Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 20 / 25
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Lynne Anderson Women's Open 12 / 40
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
Zana Buttermorebaca Women 3 10-99 10 / 11
Nina Donohue Women 4 10-99 19 / 36
Emanuel Alongi Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 31 / 31
Chris Burke Men 4 35-99 17 / 31
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Alex Dorganross Men 4 35-99 19 / 29
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
J Keith collins Men 5 35-99 3 / 31
Michael Rafik Men 5 35-99 13 / 31
Kristoffer Nielsen Men 4 10-99 9 / 71
Peter Webber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 12 / 37
Lennard Zinn Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 37 / 43
Alex Dorganross Men 4 35-99 47 / 78
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
J Keith collins Men SM 5 10-99 6 / 24
Michael Rafik Men SM 5 10-99 14 / 24
DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)
Alex Dorganross Men Cat 4/5 8-99 26 / 58
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
John Gerweck 4 Men 51 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
John Gerweck 4 Men 39 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
John Gerweck 4 Men 37 / 95