Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Barbacoa - Mi Duole Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)
Gregory Oneil Men 3/4 13 / 31
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)
Gregory Oneil Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 1 / 15
Stephen Hester Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 5 / 15
Tek Kilgore Men Master 55+ 12 / 19
Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)
Ken Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 4 / 8
Stephen Hester Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 9
The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)
Spencer Chipping Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)
Stephen Hester Men Cat4/5 9 / 18
Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)
Korlin Gillette Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 13 / 15
Ronald Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 44 / 50
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Tek Kilgore Men Open Masters 55+ 6 / 13
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Stephen Hester Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 47
Eric Lamoreaux Men CAT 4/5 19 / 64
Dave Sharp Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 5 / 17
Ken Jones Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 2 / 14
Tek Kilgore Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 10 / 14
Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)
Dave Sharp Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 12
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Jamie White Men Cat3/4 14 / 39
Nick Butler Men Cat 5 36 / 47
Gregory Oneil Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 66
Justin Harryman Men Cat 5B 36 / 48
Ian Skurnik Men Cat 5B 41 / 48
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)
Jamie White Men Cat3/4 23 / 36
Tek Kilgore Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)
Tek Kilgore Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 18
Rob Harrow Men Cat 5 11 / 28
Douglas Heinrich Men Cat 5 22 / 28
High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Jamie White Men Cat3/4 18 / 39
Tek Kilgore Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 20
Ian Skurnik Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 40
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)
Philip Boyack Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 26
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)
Philip Boyack Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Philip Boyack Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 30
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Philip Boyack Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 32
Ian Skurnik Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)
Ian Skurnik Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 29
Jason Burnham Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)
Tek Kilgore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 11 / 19
Stephen Hester Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 28
Jamie White Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 28
Ryan Florence Men Cat 5 11 / 38
Heidi Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 9
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Tek Kilgore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 19
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Geno Smith Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 32
Stephen Hester Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 32
Jamie White Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 32
Tek Kilgore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 10
Heidi Nielson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Kurt Frankenburg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 16
Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Ryan Florence Men Cat 5 23 / 26
Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Ryan Florence Men Cat 5 25 / 42
Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Ryan Florence Men Cat 5 8 / 44
Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)
Ian Skurnik Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 13
Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)
Heidi Nielson Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 99
Mike Austin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 99
Eric Woolsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 99
Philip Boyack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 92 / 99
Spencer Chipping Men Cat 4 55 / 90
Ken Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 59
Benjamin Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 29 / 59
Richard Gallacher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 34 / 59
Tek Kilgore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 34
Anthony Quinn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 34
Daniel Moser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 34
Chris Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 34
James Hutton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 16 / 34
Douglas Heinrich Men Cat 5 70 / 172
Jon Olson Men Cat 5 77 / 172
Drew Van boerum Men Cat 5 90 / 172
Don Van boerum Men Cat 5 93 / 172
Ryan Florence Men Cat 5 105 / 172
Craig Hatton Men Cat 5 134 / 172
Powder Mountain Hillclimb (Sep 1 2012)
Jamie White Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 3
Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)
Mike Austin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 13 / 17
Eric Woolsey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 14 / 17
Ryan Florence Men Cat 5A 9 / 26
Gregory Oneil Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 73
Jamie White Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 73
Alan Hamberlin Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 73
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Isaac Kunz Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Philip Boyack Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Tek Kilgore Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 5 / 16
Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Ronald Peterson Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Eric Woolsey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 18 / 24
Stephen Hester Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 38
Ian Skurnik Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 38
Tek Kilgore Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 17 / 27
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)
Jamie White Men'S Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Men 35-99 5 / 8
Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)
Isaac Kunz Men Cat4/5 7 / 29
Spencer Chipping Men Cat4/5 14 / 29
Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)
Isaac Kunz Men Cat3/4/5 5 / 47
Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)
Ronald Peterson Men Cat 4 18 / 21
Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Gregory Oneil Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 19
Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)
Eric Woolsey Men Cat1-2-3 Master 40-99 8 / 9
Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 21
Isaac Kunz Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 45
Spencer Chipping Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 45
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)
Joan Benson Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 21
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Jason Moffat Men Cat 5 13 / 29
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)
Eric Woolsey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 13 / 20
Gregory Oneil Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 22
Geoffery Barry Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 22
Isaac Kunz Men Cat 4 8 / 31
Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Mike Austin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 17 / 24
Eric Woolsey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 18 / 24
Ronald Peterson Men Cat 4 49 / 56
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Stephen Hester Men Masters B 11 / 70
Kurt Frankenburg Men Masters B 30 / 70
Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)
Isaac Kunz Men CAT 4 12 / 47
Spencer Chipping Men CAT 4 27 / 47
Ronald Peterson Men CAT 4 45 / 47
Mike Austin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 24 / 32
Eric Woolsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 30 / 32
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Kurt Frankenburg Men Master B 7 / 70
Stephen Hester Men Master B 41 / 70
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Kurt Frankenburg Men Masters B 6 / 71
Stephen Hester Men Masters B 10 / 71
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)
Eric Woolsey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 10 / 15
Mike Austin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 13 / 15
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)
Bradley Gehrig Men Cat 1/2 20 / 26
Kurt Frankenburg Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 37
Stephen Hester Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 37
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 37
Philip Boyack Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 37
Daniel Moser Men Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Tek Kilgore Men Masters 55+ 4 / 14
Isaac Kunz Men CAT 4 6 / 44
Ronald Peterson Men CAT 4 34 / 44
Douglas Heinrich Men Cat 5 20 / 37
Douglas Heinrich Men Cat 5 30 / 37
Tour of the Depot - Circuit Race (Apr 15 2012)
Ronald Peterson Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Tour of the Depot - Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Ronald Peterson Men Cat 4 33 / 40
Tour of the Depot - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Ronald Peterson Men Cat 4 36 / 40
Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)
Eric Woolsey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 14 / 27
Mike Austin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 20 / 27
Geoffery Barry Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Mike Fish Men Cat 4 29 / 27
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Michael Trussell Men Cat 4 60 / 78
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Michael Trussell Men Cat 4 5 / 94
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Michael Trussell Men Cat 4 44 / 98
Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)
Bradley Gehrig Pro/1 Men 38 / 145
Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)
Bradley Gehrig Pro/1 Men 112 / 151
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)
Bradley Gehrig Pro/1 Men 46 / 159
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)
Bradley Gehrig Pro/1 Men 58 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)
Bradley Gehrig Pro/1 Men 45 / 173
Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)
Bradley Gehrig Pro/1 Men 123 / 177
Norm Bryner Pro/1 Men 176 / 177
Dustin Eskelson Pro/1 Men 177 / 177
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Brent Cannon Masters Men 1/2/3 25 / 42
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)
Brent Cannon Master Men 1/2/3 29 / 42
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)
Brent Cannon Master Men 1/2/3 9 / 42
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)
Brent Cannon Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Bradley Gehrig Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 117
Benjamin D'hulst Pro/1/2 Men 106 / 117
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Benjamin D'hulst Men Pro/1/2 110 / 130
Bradley Gehrig Men Pro/1/2 114 / 130
Dustin Eskelson Men Pro/1/2 121 / 130
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Dustin Eskelson Pro/1/2 18 / 131
Benjamin D'hulst Pro/1/2 30 / 131
Bradley Gehrig Pro/1/2 34 / 131
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Bradley Gehrig Pro/1/2 54 / 149
Dustin Eskelson Pro/1/2 122 / 149
Benjamin D'hulst Pro/1/2 127 / 149
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)
Bradley Gehrig Pro/1/2 47 / 154
Benjamin D'hulst Pro/1/2 119 / 154
Dustin Eskelson Pro/1/2 131 / 154
Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)
Bradley Gehrig Pro/1/2 44 / 167
Benjamin D'hulst Pro/1/2 83 / 167
Dustin Eskelson Pro/1/2 86 / 167
Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)
Evan Hepner Senior Men 14 / 41
Firecracker Crit (Jul 5 2009)
Emiliano Jordan Pro Men 1/2 4 / 15
Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)
Evan Hepner Men 1/2 12 / 44
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Norman Bryner Pro 1/2 Men 32 / 62
Evan Hepner Pro 1/2 Men 47 / 62
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)
Norman Bryner Pro 1/2 Men 12 / 89
Nate Page Pro 1/2 Men 32 / 89
Evan Hepner Pro 1/2 Men 85 / 89
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Evan Hepner Pro 1/2 Men 14 / 89
Nate Page Pro 1/2 Men 61 / 89
Norman Bryner Pro 1/2 Men 86 / 89
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)
Nate Page Pro Men 1/2 9 / 89
Norman Bryner Pro Men 1/2 38 / 89
Evan Hepner Pro Men 1/2 62 / 89
Busiest Racers
in last months
Tek Kilgore 13
Bradley Gehrig 13
Stephen Hester 11
Ronald Peterson 9
Eric Woolsey 9
Jamie White 8
Geoffery Barry 7
Isaac Kunz 7
Philip Boyack 7
Benjamin D'hulst 6
Evan Hepner 6
Gregory Oneil 6
Ian Skurnik 6
Ryan Florence 6
Dustin Eskelson 6
Mike Austin 6
Kurt Frankenburg 5
Spencer Chipping 5
Norman Bryner 4
Brent Cannon 4
Douglas Heinrich 4
Ken Jones 3
Nate Page 3
Michael Trussell 3
Heidi Nielson 3
Daniel Moser 2
Dave Sharp 2
Emiliano Jordan 1
Jason Moffat 1
Anthony Quinn 1
Rob Harrow 1
Drew Van boerum 1
Eric Lamoreaux 1
Justin Harryman 1
Alan Hamberlin 1
Mike Fish 1
Jason Burnham 1
Jon Olson 1
Geno Smith 1
Benjamin Jones 1
Chris Peterson 1
Don Van boerum 1
James Hutton 1
Richard Gallacher 1
Korlin Gillette 1
Nick Butler 1
Craig Hatton 1
Joan Benson 1
Norm Bryner 1