Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Wendy Ulmer Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 19
Martin Pemberton Men Cat 5 52 / 62
Jordan Cross Men Cat 3 7 / 49
Tom Merce Men Cat 4 30 / 67
Mark Wlodarczak Men Cat 4 32 / 67
Rick Barbera Men Cat 4 38 / 67
David Dang Men Cat 4 50 / 67
David Duvall Men Cat 4 56 / 67
Hans Schenk Men Cat 4 59 / 67
Gregg Hyde Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 55
Phil Falconer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 55
Robert Leach Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 55
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Kelley Bethoney Men Master 45+ 28 / 39
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Khang Le Men Open 38 / 64
Mike Esmonde Men Open 51 / 64
Luis Infante Men Open 57 / 64
David Fuentes Men Open 61 / 64
Victor Siegfried Men Master 45+ 13 / 30
William Mchenry Men Master 45+ 16 / 30
Ray Plewacki Men Master 45+ 17 / 30
Phil Falconer Men Master 45+ 19 / 30
Robert Leach Men Master 45+ 21 / 30
Jeff Erler Men Master 45+ 29 / 30
Ryan Bower Men Cat 5 1 / 45
Todd Kinkead Men Cat 5 6 / 45
Tim Ellenwood Men Cat 5 39 / 45
Khang Le Men Cat3/4 34 / 60
R Carney Men Cat3/4 36 / 60
Rick Barbera Men Cat3/4 46 / 60
Hans Schenk Men Cat 4 11 / 51
Rick Barbera Men Cat 4 18 / 51
Jeff Erler Men Cat 4 23 / 51
R Carney Men Cat 4 28 / 51
Jake Nahorniak Men Cat 4 30 / 51
David Dang Men Cat 4 32 / 51
Tom Begley Men Cat 4 43 / 51
Tom Merce Men Cat 4 48 / 51
Chas Ryan Men Cat 4 49 / 51
Kelley Bethoney Women Open 7 / 14
Dana Stryk Women Open 8 / 14
Wendy Ulmer Women Open 12 / 14
Gregg Hyde Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 40
Jeff Erler Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 40
Phil Falconer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 40
Mitch Ferro Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 40
William Mchenry Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 40
David Saunders Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 40
Hans Schenk Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 40
David Fuentes Men Master 35+ 1 / 16
Mike Esmonde Men Master 35+ 2 / 16
Dan Underwood Men Master 35+ 3 / 16
Jordan Cross Men Master 35+ 13 / 16
Luis Infante Men Master 35+ 15 / 16
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Kelley Bethoney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 35 / 72
Kelley Bethoney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 62
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Victor Siegfried Men Master 55+ 3 / 22
Jeff Erler Men Cat4(3/4) 9 / 54
Manggon Comsan Men Cat 3(3/4) 9 / 53
Khang Le Men Cat 3(3/4) 11 / 53
Gregg Hyde Men Cat 3(3/4) 27 / 53
Robert Leach Men Master 45+ 31 / 52
Ray Plewacki Men Master 45+ 32 / 52
James Stroud Men Master 45+ 44 / 52
Phil Falconer Men Master 45+ 48 / 52
David Dang Men Cat 5 19 / 73
Rick Barbera Men Cat 5 55 / 73
David Dang Men Cat 5(4/5) 8 / 24
David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 60
Ray Plewacki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 60
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 60
Luis Infante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 60
Mike Esmonde Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 60
Robert Leach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 60
Phil Falconer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 60
Kelley Bethoney Women Cat1-23 3 / 30
Wendy Ulmer Women Cat1-23 16 / 30
Christine Fuentes Women Cat1-23 25 / 30
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Rick Barbera Men CAT 5 3 / 58
Wendy Ulmer Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 20
Christine Fuentes Women CAT 1/2/3 13 / 20
Gregg Hyde Men CAT 3 24 / 37
Mitch Ferro Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 35 / 58
Rick Barbera Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 1 / 53
Mark Madden Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 9 / 53
Andrew Henle Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 29 / 53
Chad Billings Men CAT 4 4 / 64
Mark Wlodarczak Men CAT 4 15 / 64
Jeff Erler Men CAT 4 25 / 64
Tom Merce Men CAT 4 32 / 64
R Carney Men CAT 4 45 / 64
Tarik Essawi Men CAT 4 60 / 64
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Kelley Bethoney Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 21
Christine Fuentes Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 21
Tania Steinschneider Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 21
Gregg Hyde Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 65
Mitch Ferro Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 65
Michael Satterfield Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 50 / 65
Chas Ryan Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 65
Phil Falconer Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 65 / 65
Emily Huebner Women Cat 4 8 / 17
Geoff Hughes Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 72
Luis Infante Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 72
David Saunders Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 20 / 42
Andrew Henle Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 27 / 42
R Carney Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 29 / 42
Bruce Enger Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 35 / 42
Jordan Cross Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Dan Underwood Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 3 45 / 51
Chad Billings Men Cat 4 3 / 62
Jeff Erler Men Cat 4 6 / 62
Khang Le Men Cat 4 18 / 62
Dan Denenberg Men Cat 4 34 / 62
Phil Steinschneider Men Cat 4 38 / 62
James Stroud Men Cat 4 41 / 62
James Swarts Men Cat 4 43 / 62
Richard Seward Men Cat 4 45 / 62
Chris Carlson Men Cat 4 54 / 62
Patrick Loerch Men Cat 5 25 / 51
R Carney Men Cat 5 39 / 51
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Manggon Comsan Men 3 W/Cat4 6 / 42
Luis Infante Men 3 W/Cat4 43 / 42
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 45+/55+ 7 / 110
Michael Satterfield Men Masters 45+/55+ 18 / 110
Gregg Hyde Men Masters 45+/55+ 26 / 110
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 45+/55+ 53 / 110
Geoff Hughes Men Masters 45+/55+ 56 / 110
Stewart Kidston Men Masters 45+/55+ 62 / 110
John Chamberlain Men Masters 45+/55+ 65 / 110
James Hargrove Men Masters 45+/55+ 102 / 110
Phil Falconer Men Masters 45+/55+ 116 / 110
Craig Guensch Men Masters 45+/55+ 117 / 110
Manggon Comsan Men Cat 3/4 8 / 112
Khang Le Men Cat 3/4 17 / 112
Richard Seward Men Cat 3/4 23 / 112
Phil Steinschneider Men Cat 3/4 57 / 112
Jeff Erler Men Cat 3/4 86 / 112
Luis Infante Men Cat 3/4 98 / 112
James Stroud Men Cat 3/4 106 / 112
Brian Meadowcroft Men Cat 3/4 122 / 112
Bruce Enger Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 39 / 47
Phil Steinschneider Men Cat 4/5 25 / 81
Khang Le Men Cat 4/5 47 / 81
Brian Meadowcroft Men Cat 4/5 73 / 81
Bruce Enger Men Cat 4/5 75 / 81
Victor Siegfried Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 75
Derron Dart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 75
Ray Plewacki Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 75
Michael Satterfield Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 37 / 75
Phil Falconer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 44 / 75
Dan Underwood Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 51 / 75
Craig Guensch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 86 / 75
John Chamberlain Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 15 / 30
James Hargrove Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 26 / 30
Victor Siegfried Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 80
Michael Satterfield Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 80
Gregg Hyde Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 80
Ray Plewacki Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 42 / 80
Geoff Hughes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 45 / 80
Stewart Kidston Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 48 / 80
Phil Falconer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 76 / 80
Craig Guensch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 77 / 80
Manggon Comsan Men Cat1/2/3 59 / 63
Luis Infante Men Cat1/2/3 61 / 63
Tania Steinschneider Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 29
Christine Fuentes Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 29
Khang Le Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 8 / 70
Richard Seward Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 11 / 70
Phil Steinschneider Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 29 / 70
Jeff Erler Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 55 / 70
Brian Meadowcroft Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 61 / 70
James Stroud Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 71 / 70
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Justin Desilets Men 02 33 / 94
Busiest Racers
in last months
Phil Falconer 9
Jeff Erler 8
Luis Infante 7
Victor Siegfried 7
Gregg Hyde 7
Khang Le 7
Rick Barbera 6
Ray Plewacki 6
Kelley Bethoney 6
R Carney 5
Robert Leach 4
David Dang 4
Michael Satterfield 4
Phil Steinschneider 4
James Stroud 4
Christine Fuentes 4
Manggon Comsan 4
Wendy Ulmer 4
Craig Guensch 3
Jordan Cross 3
Brian Meadowcroft 3
Richard Seward 3
Hans Schenk 3
Tom Merce 3
Mike Esmonde 3
Bruce Enger 3
David Fuentes 3
Mitch Ferro 3
Dan Underwood 3
Geoff Hughes 3
Chad Billings 2
David Saunders 2
Tania Steinschneider 2
John Chamberlain 2
Stewart Kidston 2
Mark Wlodarczak 2
Andrew Henle 2
James Hargrove 2
Chas Ryan 2
William Mchenry 2
Emily Huebner 1
Tom Begley 1
Dan Denenberg 1
Mark Madden 1
Todd Kinkead 1
James Swarts 1
Dana Stryk 1
Chris Carlson 1
Jake Nahorniak 1
Derron Dart 1
Tarik Essawi 1
Martin Pemberton 1
Ryan Bower 1
David Duvall 1
Tim Ellenwood 1
Patrick Loerch 1
Justin Desilets 1