Log In

Team Overview: B2C2 P/B BOLOCO
(redirected from: B2C2 P/B BOLOCO)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2 55 / 95
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Emma Edwards Women Cat 3/4 999 / 38
Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 3 34 / 73
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 51 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2 69 / 83
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 3 50 / 65
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 63 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2 51 / 94
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 30 / 36
Emma Edwards Women Cat 3/4 999 / 36
Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 3 30 / 70
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 51 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2 36 / 95
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Emma Edwards Women Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 3 46 / 73
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 58 / 73

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Alex Carlson WOMEN 4 11 / 14
Lydia Hausle WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 6 / 13
Preston Buehrer PRO-1-2-3 38 / 62
Michael Martin PRO-1-2-3 59 / 62

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Alex Carlson WOMEN C4 3 / 25
Sharon Sloan WOMEN C4 6 / 25
Hannah Rossi WOMEN C4 13 / 25
Lydia Hausle WOMEN P/1/2/3 9 / 10
Michael Martin CAT 3 22 / 31
Zsolt Nemeth CAT 3 25 / 31
Zsolt Kemecsei CAT 5 3 / 57
Preston Buehrer MEN PRO/1/2/3 14 / 57
Michael Martin MEN PRO/1/2/3 36 / 57

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Julie Wright Women Cat 3/4 4 / 51
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 18 / 51
Hannah Rossi Women Cat 3/4 25 / 51
Cindy Brennan Women Cat 3/4 30 / 51
Alex Carlson Women Cat 3/4 38 / 51

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Lydia Hausle Women Pro - Cat 4 16 / 18
Zsolt Nemeth Cat 3 9 / 26
Michael Martin Cat 3 22 / 26
Preston Buehrer Pro - Cat 3 39 / 48

EFP Rotenberg Methods Criterium at the Zoo (Apr 19 2015)

Lydia Hausle Women Category 1-4 1 / 5
Preston Buehrer Men Category 1-23 4 / 15
Lydia Hausle Men Category 4-5 26 / 32

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 90 / 110

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Michael Martin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45
Michael Martin Men Senior Cat3/4 38 / 54

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 39

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Julie Wright Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Preston Buehrer Men pro/1/23 16 / 59
Matthew Griswold Men pro/1/23 999 / 59
Michael Martin Men pro/1/23 999 / 59
Charles Schubert Men pro/1/23 999 / 59
Michael Wissell Men pro/1/23 999 / 59
Zsolt Kemecsei Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Michael Wissell Men cat 3/4 7 / 56
Charles Schubert Men cat 3/4 22 / 56
Matthew Griswold Men cat 3/4 26 / 56
Michael Martin Men cat 3/4 32 / 56

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 38

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men 2/3 7 / 28
Lydia Hausle Women 3/4 4 / 13

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Ford Murphy Men Cat 2/3 25 / 96
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 2/3 37 / 96
Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 2/3 44 / 96
Nick Smith Men Cat 2/3 53 / 96
Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 2/3 67 / 96

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men pro/1/2/3 13 / 61
Ford Murphy Men pro/1/2/3 19 / 61
Nicholas Esposito Men cat 3/4 30 / 87
Zsolt Nemeth Men cat 3/4 61 / 87

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Ford Murphy Men CAT 2/3 21 / 25

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Ford Murphy Pro-Cat3 33 / 44

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Lydia Hausle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 56
Preston Buehrer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 94
Ford Murphy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 94
Hughes Burridge Men 3/4 57 / 70

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 36
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3/4 3 / 67
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 67
Michael Wissell Men Cat 3/4 42 / 67
Hughes Burridge Men Cat 3/4 58 / 67

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Colin Reuter Men 3 6 / 35
Ford Murphy Men 3 7 / 35
Preston Buehrer Men 3 23 / 35
Lydia Hausle Women P/1/2/3 19 / 22
Nicholas Esposito Men 4 4 / 45
Nick Smith Men 4 44 / 45

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 75
Ford Murphy Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 75

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men 3 1 / 19
Colin Reuter Men 3 5 / 19
Ford Murphy Men 3 14 / 19

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men 3 4 / 46
Charles Schubert Men 3 15 / 46
Zsolt Nemeth Men 3 17 / 46
Ian Schon Men 3 18 / 46
Colin Reuter Men 3 45 / 46
Lydia Hausle Women 3/4 (1) 19 / 26

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Lydia Hausle Women Pro 1/2/3 15 / 23
Colin Reuter Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 90
Preston Buehrer Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 90
Hughes Burridge Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 90
Ford Murphy Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 90

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Kenny Mcneill Men Cat 1/2 41 / 77
Michael Wissell Men Cat 3/4 15 / 71
Hughes Burridge Men Cat 3/4 23 / 71
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3/4 26 / 71
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3/4 44 / 71
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 71 / 71
Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 6 / 69

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Kenny Mcneill Men Cat 1/2 31 / 59
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3/4 7 / 91
Charles Schubert Men Cat 3/4 12 / 91
Hughes Burridge Men Cat 3/4 28 / 91
Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 3/4 41 / 91
Michael Wissell Men Cat 3/4 57 / 91
Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 3/4 64 / 91
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3/4 65 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Kenny Mcneill Men Cat 1/2 33 / 50
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3/4 3 / 96
Michael Wissell Men Cat 3/4 26 / 96
Charles Schubert Men Cat 3/4 27 / 96
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3/4 30 / 96
Hughes Burridge Men Cat 3/4 55 / 96
Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 3/4 68 / 96

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Charles Schubert Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 79
Ian Schon Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 79
Ford Murphy Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 79
Hughes Burridge Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 79
Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 79

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Ford Murphy Men Cat 3 20 / 39

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Hannah Rossi "Women Open 30 / 40
Preston Buehrer Cat 3/4 6 / 66
Ian Schon Cat 3/4 16 / 66
Hughes Burridge Cat 3/4 27 / 66
Michael Wissell Cat 3/4 50 / 66
Nicholas Esposito Cat 4/5 24 / 62

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 3 / 51

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Kenny Mcneill Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 67
Ford Murphy Men Cat 2/3 46 / 55
Kenny Mcneill Men Cat 2/3 47 / 55

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 4 1 / 35

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Charles Schubert Men 3 6 / 52
Preston Buehrer Men 3 14 / 52
Ford Murphy Men 3 42 / 52
Alex Carlson Women 4 25 / 25
Zsolt Nemeth Men 4 12 / 44

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Ford Murphy Men Cat 3 9 / 95

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Ford Murphy Cat 3 8 / 35
Preston Buehrer Cat 3 19 / 35
Nicholas Esposito Cat 4 31 / 43

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men 2/3 5 / 66
Kenny Mcneill Men 2/3 9 / 66
Hughes Burridge Men 2/3 45 / 66
Nicholas Esposito Men 4 8 / 84
Zsolt Nemeth Men 4 21 / 84

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Ford Murphy Men Cat 3 20 / 98

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Kenny Mcneill Men Pro/1/2 91 / 117
Preston Buehrer Men 3 40 / 52
Nick Smith Men 4/5 17 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Kenny Mcneill Men Pro/1/2 84 / 94
Preston Buehrer Men 3 38 / 43
Nick Smith Men 4/5 19 / 52

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 5 / 49
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3/4 2 / 49

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men 3 31 / 52
Kenny Mcneill Men Pro/1/2 102 / 117
Nick Smith Men 4/5 17 / 55

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 14 / 68
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3/4 12 / 38

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men 3 47 / 52
Nick Smith Men 4/5 36 / 55
Kenny Mcneill Men Pro/1/2 87 / 117

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Kenny Mcneill Men pro/1/2/3 43 / 61
Nick Smith Men Cat 4 2 / 50

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Ford Murphy Men CAT 2/3 32 / 57

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 38 / 77

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Hughes Burridge Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Charles Schubert Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 22 / 22

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Ian Schon Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 14
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 40
Preston Buehrer Men P/1/2/3 Open 19 / 63

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Zsolt Nemeth Men C5 5 / 40
Hannah Rossi Women C4 15 / 34
Ian Schon Men C3 15 / 42
Charles Schubert Men C3 17 / 42
Colin Reuter Men C3 18 / 42

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 36

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men C1 C2 C3 17 / 62
Charles Schubert Men C1 C2 C3 28 / 62

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Wissell pro/1/2/3 21 / 43
Charles Schubert pro/1/2/3 32 / 43
Preston Buehrer pro/1/2/3 36 / 43
Preston Buehrer cat 3-4 12 / 41
Charles Schubert cat 3-4 21 / 41
Michael Wissell cat 3-4 38 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Kenny Mcneill Men Cat 3 3 / 57

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Kenny Mcneill Men Cat 3 17 / 77

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Hughes Burridge Cat 3 6 / 35

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Brian Coate Cat 3 Men 10 / 58

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Preston Buehrer Men 3/4 3 / 82
Michael Wissell Men 3/4 7 / 82
Hughes Burridge Men 3/4 11 / 82

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men 4 68 / 76
Kenny Mcneill Men 3 48 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men 4 69 / 85
Kenny Mcneill Men 3 4 / 76

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Brian Coate Men 3 5 / 42
Preston Buehrer Men 3 7 / 42
Lydia Hausle Women P/1/2/3 15 / 15
Julie Tracy W omen 4 - Junior Girls (15-18) 8 / 27

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men 4 68 / 85
Kenny Mcneill Men 3 66 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men 4 60 / 85
Kenny Mcneill Men 3 45 / 76

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Preston Buehrer Pro/1/2/3 19 / 29
Ian Schon Cat 3/4 12 / 85
Matthew Griswold Cat 3/4 15 / 85
Preston Buehrer Cat 3/4 31 / 85
Julie Tracy Women 3 / 4 20 / 28

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men Cat4/5 33 / 47

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Michael Wissell Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 100
Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 100
Brian Coate Men Pro/1/2/3 78 / 100
Colin Reuter Men Pro/1/2/3 93 / 100

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Preston Buehrer Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 77
Kenny Mcneill Pro/1/2/3 Men 42 / 77
Lydia Hausle Open Women 11 / 21

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Preston Buehrer Men 3 6 / 49
Kenny Mcneill Men 3 30 / 49
Ian Schon Men 3 34 / 49
Nicholas Esposito Men 4 57 / 75

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Nicholas Esposito 4 Men 42 / 68
Kenny Mcneill 3/4 Men 10 / 56

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Kenny Mcneill Men 3 18 / 50
Michael Wissell Men 3 48 / 50

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Hughes Burridge Men 3/4 11 / 71

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

Kenny Mcneill Men Pro/1/2 51 / 86
Hughes Burridge Men Pro/1/2 64 / 86
Michael Wissell Men Pro/1/2 80 / 86
Matthew Griswald Men Pro/1/2 82 / 86

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 52 / 66

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 14 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 26 / 59
Brian Coate Men 3 12 / 51

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Julie Tracy Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 28 / 32

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Brian Coate 3 Men 5 / 51
Preston Buehrer 3 Men 24 / 51
Julie Tracy 4 Women 12 / 30
Amanda Buerger 4 Women 14 / 30

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Brian Coate 3 Men 14 / 29
Hughes Burridge 3 Men 15 / 29
Preston Buehrer 3 Men 18 / 29
Matthew Griswold 3 Men 20 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men 4 27 / 41
Brian Coate Men 3 23 / 77
Preston Buehrer Men 3 40 / 77
Kenny Mcneill Men 3 44 / 77
Lydia Hausle Women 3/4 23 / 36
Julie Tracy Women 3/4 24 / 36

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men 4 31 / 41
Lydia Hausle Women 3/4 22 / 36
Julie Tracy Women 3/4 24 / 36
Brian Coate Men 3 11 / 77
Preston Buehrer Men 3 41 / 77
Kenny Mcneill Men 3 52 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men 4 31 / 41
Brian Coate Men 3 8 / 77
Preston Buehrer Men 3 49 / 77
Kenny Mcneill Men 3 61 / 77
Lydia Hausle Women 3/4 21 / 36
Julie Tracy Women 3/4 24 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men 4 25 / 41
Brian Coate Men 3 12 / 77
Lydia Hausle Women 3/4 13 / 36
Julie Tracy Women 3/4 28 / 36

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

Kenny Mcneill Men 3 9 / 30

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Brian Coate PRO-1-2-3 7 / 89
Kenny Mcneill PRO-1-2-3 15 / 89
Preston Buehrer PRO-1-2-3 32 / 89
Ian Schon PRO-1-2-3 36 / 89

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Men 4 53 / 75
Kenny Mcneill Men 3 5 / 40
Brian Coate Men 3 11 / 40
Preston Buehrer Men 3 38 / 40

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Julie Tracy Men's Cat 5 38 / 43
Nicholas Esposito Men's Cat 4 61 / 67
Brian Coate Men's Cat 3 5 / 45
Michael Wissell Men's Cat 3 9 / 45
Preston Buehrer Men's Cat 3 31 / 45
Kenny Mcneill Men's Cat 3 33 / 45

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Brian Coate Cat 3/4 4 / 117
Ian Schon Cat 3/4 42 / 117
Matthew Casserly Cat 3/4 47 / 117
Michael Wissell Cat 3/4 50 / 117
Preston Buehrer Cat 3/4 54 / 117

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Michael Wissell 3&4 4 / 40
Matthew Casserly 3&4 13 / 40
Ian Schon 3&4 19 / 40
Hughes Burridge 3&4 24 / 40
Preston Buehrer 3&4 31 / 40

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Amanda Buerger WOMEN CAT 4 8 / 23
Julie Tracy WOMEN CAT 4 9 / 23
Colin Reuter MEN CAT 3 1 / 40
Ian Schon MEN CAT 3 4 / 40
Andrew Lysaght MEN CAT 3 9 / 40
Michael Wissell MEN CAT 3 12 / 40
Matthew Casserly MEN CAT 3 19 / 40
Preston Buehrer MEN CAT 3 21 / 40
Hughes Burridge MEN CAT 3 27 / 40
Brian Coate MEN CAT 3 29 / 40
Deirdre Smith WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Preston Buehrer Men 3-A 2 / 133
Ian Schon Men 3-A 15 / 133
Brian Coate Men 3-A 22 / 133
Michael Wissell Men 3-A 26 / 133
Matthew Casserly Men 3-A 52 / 133

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Brian Coate MEN PRO 1/2/3 36 / 83
Preston Buehrer MEN PRO 1/2/3 55 / 83

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Brian Coate pro/1/2/3 33 / 42
Preston Buehrer pro/1/2/3 36 / 42
Michael Wissell pro/1/2/3 37 / 42
Ian Schon pro/1/2/3 40 / 42
Matthew Casserly cat 3/4 3 / 40
Michael Wissell cat 3/4 12 / 40
Brian Coate cat 3/4 21 / 40
Ian Schon cat 3/4 22 / 40
Preston Buehrer cat 3/4 23 / 40

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Kenny Mcneill Men 3/4 17 / 39
Nicholas Esposito Men 3/4 36 / 39

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Lydia Hausle Women Open 52 / 58
Nicholas Esposito Men 4 43 / 80
Preston Buehrer Men 3 23 / 88
Brian Coate Men 3 26 / 88

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Hughes Burridge Men Cat 2/3 20 / 83
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 2/3 39 / 83
Ian Schon Men Cat 2/3 46 / 83
Matthew Casserly Men Cat 2/3 48 / 83
Brian Coate Men Cat 2/3 51 / 83

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Hughes Burridge Men's Category 3 17 / 43
Brian Coate Men's Category 3 28 / 43

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Ian Schon Men 3/4 4 / 97
Matthew Sousa Men 3/4 35 / 97
Colin Reuter Men 3/4 93 / 97

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)

Preston Buehrer MEN CAT 1/2/3 33 / 87

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Ian Schon MEN 3 13 / 56
Preston Buehrer MEN 3 28 / 56

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Preston Buehrer Cat 3 Men 17 / 58

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Hughes Burridge Men 3 24 / 37

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Preston Buehrer Cat 3 25 / 52

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Hughes Burridge Men Cat 2/3 28 / 90

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Preston Buehrer PRO-1-2-3 43 / 78

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Brian Coate Men 4 6 / 56
Nicholas Maggiore Men 4 53 / 56

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Brian Coate MEN CAT 4 11 / 33

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Colin Reuter MEN CAT 3 14 / 57
Matthew Casserly MEN CAT 3 23 / 57
Michael Wissell MEN CAT 3 47 / 57
Hughes Burridge MEN CAT 3 52 / 57

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Michael Wissell Cat 3/4 18 / 106
Matthew Casserly Cat 3/4 85 / 106

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 9 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Michael Wissell Cat 3 (Pink) 12 / 111
Ian Schon Cat 3 (Pink) 36 / 111

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Preston Buehrer Men 1/2/3 16 / 37
Hughes Burridge Men 1/2/3 23 / 37
Preston Buehrer Men 1/2/3 36 / 37

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Michael Wissell pro/1/2/3 35 / 53
Michael Wissell Men 3/4 6 / 51

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

Hughes Burridge MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 74 / 82

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Preston Buehrer Men 3/4 7 / 52
Ian Schon Men 3/4 9 / 52

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 18 / 101
Ian Schon Men Cat 3 26 / 101

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 98
Ian Schon Men Pro/1/2/3 61 / 98

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Colin Reuter Men Pro/1/2 41 / 80
Ian Schon Men Pro/1/2 70 / 80

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Kevin Sweeney Cat 3 Men 70 / 78

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Amanda Buerger Women 3/4 20 / 33
Preston Buehrer Men 3 49 / 58
Kevin Sweeney Men 4 2 / 45

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Nicholas Maggiore MEN CAT 4 42 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Preston Buehrer Men 3 60 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Preston Buehrer Men 3 69 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Preston Buehrer Men 3 15 / 91

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Ian Schon Men 3 7 / 85
Matthew Casserly Men 3 42 / 85
Preston Buehrer Men 3 54 / 85
Lauren Kling Women 4* 12 / 40
Amanda Buerger Women 4* 32 / 40
Claire Nelson Women 4* 36 / 40

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Colin Reuter CAT 3 MEN 4 / 63
Michael Wissell CAT 3 MEN 12 / 63
Ian Schon CAT 4 MEN 3 / 60
Nicholas Maggiore CAT 4 MEN 47 / 60

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Lauren Kling Women 3/4 17 / 30

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Lauren Kling Women 3/4 15 / 30

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Lauren Kling Women 3/4 11 / 30

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Michael Wissell Cat 3 20 / 48

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Jonathan Malone Men Cat 3 Pink 82 / 117
Kevin Sweeney Men Cat 4 Brown 3 / 111
Michael Wissell Men Cat 4 Brown 8 / 111
Ian Schon Men Cat 4 Brown 32 / 111

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Matt Casserly MEN CAT 3 11 / 24
Lauren Kling WOMEN CAT 4 3 / 19
Claire Nelson WOMEN CAT 4 9 / 19
Michael Wissell Men Cat 4 30 / 52
Ryan Brazell Men Cat 4 49 / 52

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Michael Wissell CAT 4 9 / 29

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Greg Whitney Men - Men Pro 1/2 79 / 80

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Matthew Casserly CAT 3 11 / 44
Jonathan Maloney CAT 3 25 / 44
Johathan Maloney MASTER 35 47 / 58

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Matthew Casserly Men Pro/1/2 79 / 95

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Colin Reuter Men 4/5 3 / 74
Kevin Sweeney Men 4/5 15 / 74
Michael Wissell Men 4/5 24 / 74
Harrison Seiler Men 4/5 25 / 74
Avi Kurlantzick Men 4/5 41 / 74

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Kevin Sweeney Men 5 2 / 48
Greg Whitney Men Pro/1/2 21 / 69
Harrison Seiler Men 4 13 / 89
Colin Reuter Men 4 43 / 89

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Matthew Griswold Cat. 3 5 / 26
Colin Reuter Cat. 4 6 / 40
Nicholas Maggiore Cat. 4 16 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Greg Whitney Men 3 3 / 71
Michael Wissell Men 4 18 / 60

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Greg Whitney Men 3 11 / 75
Michael Wissell Men 4 33 / 62

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Greg Whitney Men 3 4 / 77
Michael Wissell Men 4 33 / 62

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Greg Whitney Men 3 4 / 78
Michael Wissell Men 4 8 / 70

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Greg Whitney Men 3 2 / 87
Michael Wissell Men 4 6 / 73

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Greg Whitney 3/4 Men 10 / 76
Matthew Casserly 3/4 Men 36 / 76

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Colin Reuter Men 4 8 / 90
Kevin Sweeney Men 5 u35 1 / 44
Harrison Seiler Men 5 u35 5 / 44
Matthew Griswold Men 3 28 / 50
Lauren Kling Women 3/4 19 / 34

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Taylor Bushnell 4 Men 33 / 70
Greg Whitney 3 Men 11 / 67

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Matthew Griswold CAT 3 MEN 6 / 14

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Taylor Bushnell 4 Men 55 / 70
Greg Whitney 3 Men 13 / 67
Matthew Casserly 3 Men 30 / 67

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Taylor Bushnell 4 Men 52 / 70
Greg Whitney 3 Men 5 / 67
Matthew Casserly 3 Men 51 / 67

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Colin Reuter MEN CAT 4 5 / 40
Matthew Griswold MEN CAT 3 3 / 18

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Jonathan Malone 3 Men 60 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Jonathan Malone 3 Men 62 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Jonathan Malone 3 Men 60 / 73

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Nicholas Maggiore Category 4 63 / 86
Greg Whitney Category 3 1 / 55

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Greg Whitney Men 3 9 / 69

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Greg Whitney CAT 4 MEN 1 / 62
Nicholas Maggiore CAT 4 MEN 58 / 62

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Greg Whitney 4 men 2 / 155
Nicholas Maggiore 4 men 118 / 155

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Matt Casserly Men Cat 4 8 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Matthew Griswold 4 Men 34 / 104
Michael Wissell 4 Men 41 / 104
Erik Petterssen Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Matthew Griswold 4 Men 29 / 104
Michael Wissell 4 Men 43 / 104
Erik Petterssen Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Preston Buehrer 82
Michael Wissell 38
Nicholas Esposito 32
Kenny Mcneill 30
Lydia Hausle 29
Ian Schon 25
Brian Coate 24
Hughes Burridge 24
Ford Murphy 23
Colin Reuter 18
Greg Whitney 15
Matthew Casserly 14
Zsolt Nemeth 14
Charles Schubert 12
Julie Tracy 10
Matthew Griswold 10
Michael Martin 9
Nicholas Maggiore 7
Nick Smith 7
Kevin Sweeney 6
Lauren Kling 6
Jonathan Malone 4
Amanda Buerger 4
Anne Raymond 4
Alex Carlson 4
Hannah Rossi 4
Michael Martin 4
Emma Edwards 3
Harrison Seiler 3
Taylor Bushnell 3
Erik Petterssen 2
Julie Wright 2
Matt Casserly 2
Claire Nelson 2
Zsolt Kemecsei 2
Matthew Griswald 1
Matthew Sousa 1
Deirdre Smith 1
Sharon Sloan 1
Cindy Brennan 1
Andrew Lysaght 1
Jonathan Maloney 1
Johathan Maloney 1
Ryan Brazell 1
Avi Kurlantzick 1
Gregory Colby 1