Log In
 
 
Team Overview: BMC Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Alex Palencia Men 1/2/3 (68 Miles) 13 / 13
David Brand Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 20 / 36
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Matt Renegar Men Cat 5 Open under 40 8 / 38
CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)
Paul Lynch Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 10 / 34
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Paul Lynch Pro 1-3 Men 11 / 60
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)
Richard Sangalli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 6
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Zach Shone Men Cat 4 13 / 102
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Zach Shone Men Cat 4 20 / 106
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Zach Shone Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Darby Dunn Men Cat 4/5 12 / 26
John Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Penny Mertes Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 19
Damon Akin Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Evan Mertes Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Ian Dexter Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Frederick Beland Men Master 50+ 11 / 21
Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)
Karen Oppenheimer Women Pro/1/2 73 / 89
Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)
Karen Oppenheimer Women Pro/1/2 84 / 89
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)
Karen Oppenheimer Women Pro/1/2 73 / 97
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)
Karen Oppenheimer Women Pro/1/2 87 / 97
Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)
Karen Oppenheimer Women Pro/1/2 86 / 106
Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)
Karen Oppenheimer Pro/1/2 Women 96 / 107
Central Oregon Crit Series #3 (Jun 30 2010)
Ina Mclean Women/Juniors 7 / 9
Peter Christoff Cat 3/4/5 5 / 23
Matthew Lasala Cat 3/4/5 10 / 23
Mark Reinecke Cat 3/4/5 12 / 23
Steve Wursta Cat 3/4/5 13 / 23
Cole Sprague Cat 3/4/5 14 / 23
Kyle Wuepper Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
NWX Crit (Jun 25 2010)
Mary Ramos Women 4 / 5
Taylor Leach Women 5 / 5
Peter Christoff Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 28
Todd Berger Cat 4/5 Men 4 / 28
Sean Haidet Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 28
Matt Engel Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 28
Matthew Lasala Cat 4/5 Men 17 / 28
Darren Smith Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 28
Brayton Osgood Cat 3 Men 3 / 10
Kyle Wuepper Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 16
Central Oregon Crit Series #2 (Jun 23 2010)
Todd Berger Open 12 / 19
Ina Mclean Open 16 / 19
Central Oregon Crit Series #1 (Jun 16 2010)
Cole Sprague Women/Juniors 2 / 8
Mary Ramos Women/Juniors 4 / 8
Sean Haidet Cat 3/4/5 1 / 19
Todd Berger Cat 3/4/5 6 / 19
Cliff Cayer Cat 3/4/5 11 / 19
Cole Sprague Cat 3/4/5 13 / 19
Kyle Wuepper Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Robert Sheasby Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Champion Thursday #3 (Jun 10 2010)
John Murphy CAT A 2 / 30