Log In

Team Overview: PACC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Michael Steeves Men Master B 40+ Open 23 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Michael Steeves Men Master B 40+ Open 24 / 47

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Matthew Tinonga Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Troy Anderson Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Michael Steeves Men Master B 40+ Open 20 / 49

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Michael Steeves Men Master B 40+ Open 24 / 49

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Michael Steeves Men Master B 40+ Open 25 / 49

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Steve Asher Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 23

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

John Sommer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Matthew Tinonga Men Cat 4 34 / 36

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Matthew Tinonga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Leigh Robertson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Francois Lafontaine Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Troy Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 42
John Sommer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Lin Waters Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Matthew Tinonga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Dean Nix Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Dave Coussirat Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Carlos Uranga Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 42
Steve Asher Men Cat 5 28 / 28

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Matthew Tinonga Men Cat 4 59 / 65

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

Francois Lafontaine Men Cat 4/5 8 / 24
John Sommer Men Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Lin Waters Men Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Francois Lafontaine Men Cat 3/4/5 13 / 18
John Ehinger Men Cat 3/4/5 18 / 18

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Robert Schmalholz Men Master 50+ 46 / 56

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

James Wolff Men Cat 4 17 / 97
Matthew Tinonga Men Cat 4 85 / 97
John Eddington Men Cat 4 87 / 97

The Dragon Criterium Series (Aug 9 2014)

Matthew Tinonga Men Cat 3/4 8 / 13

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

Glen Love Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 43
Robert Schmalholz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 43
Steve Sterling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 43
Mark Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 30 / 43
James Wolff Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 7 / 36
Robert Schmalholz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 17
John Eddington Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 38

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Glen Love Men Master 40+ 2 / 22
Michael Bohn Men Master 40+ 14 / 22
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 37
James Wolff Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 37
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 16 / 22
Glen Love Men Cat2/3 1 / 28
Michael Bohn Men Cat2/3 18 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Michael Bohn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 51

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Michael Bohn Men Cat3/4 22 / 65

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Michael Bohn Men Cat3/4 39 / 45

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Michael Bohn Men Cat3/4 26 / 69

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Michael Bohn Men Cat3/4 28 / 47

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 55
Joe Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 57

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Joe Gonzalez Master's Men 40+ 6 / 16
Shawn Hodges Men's P/1/2 8 / 18
Ryan Dromgoole Men's P/1/2 15 / 18

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Joe Gonzalez Master's Men 40+ 5 / 17
Shawn Hodges Men's P/1/2 9 / 19
Ryan Dromgoole Men's P/1/2 12 / 19

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Joe Gonzalez Master's Men 40+ 16 / 17
Shawn Hodges Men's P/1/2 5 / 19
Ryan Dromgoole Men's P/1/2 10 / 19

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Jason Short Men SM Pro-1-2 29 / 74

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 Elite 80 / 87

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 Elite 56 / 73

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Stephen Borski Men 2-3 Elite 71 / 95

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Stephen Borski Men 2-3 Elite 89 / 100

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Stephen Borski Men 2-3 Elite 100 / 101

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Stephen Borski Men 2-3 Elite 94 / 102

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Joe Gonzalez Men Cat 4 6 / 58
Alexander Link Men Cat 4 49 / 58

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

James Johnson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 32
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 32
Matthew Tinonga Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 32

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 28 / 31
Henry Ballard Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 16
Lin Waters Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 43
James Johnson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 43
Troy Anderson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 43
Matthew Tinonga Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 43
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 43
Stephen Borski Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 58

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Dillon Wilcox Men Cat3/4 18 / 69
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro1/2 14 / 25
Joe Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 44
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 45 / 52
John De st. germain Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 20

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 19 / 36

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Steve Sterling Men Cat 3 17 / 36

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Alexander Link Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 31
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat PR/1/2 16 / 43
Jason Short Men Cat PR/1/2 38 / 43

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat PR/1/2 19 / 35

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Joe Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 33

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Jason Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 26

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Jason Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 33
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 58 / 61

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 33
Jason Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 33
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 43 / 61

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Shawn Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30
Jason Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 30
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Stephen Borski Men Cat 2/3 48 / 61

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

James Johnson Men Cat4/5 7 / 35
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 29 / 35
Stephen Borski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Joe Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 33
James Johnson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 33
Lin Waters Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Alexander Link Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 33

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Stephen Borski Men's Cat 2 Senior 26 / 35
Joe Gonzalez Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 5 / 66
Lin Waters Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 43 / 66
Ryan Dromgoole Men's P/1 Senior 9 / 47
Jason Short Men's P/1 Senior 17 / 47
Greg Hercules Men's P/1 Senior 36 / 47

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Charles Mills Men Category4 26 / 54

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Steve Sterling Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 23 / 41
Charles Mills Men Category4 7 / 29
Dillon Wilcox Men Category4 20 / 29
Mark Johnson Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 31 / 63

The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 22

King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 1 / 23

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Matthew Tinonga Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 14 / 55
Alexander Link Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 23 / 55

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 45
Christopher Hyde Men Cat 4/5 26 / 57

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 45
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 24 / 49
Michael Wilder Men Cat 2 47 / 49

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 50

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 3 55 / 63

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 3 46 / 64

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 3 49 / 134

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Michael Steeves Men Cat 3 37 / 72

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 45
Ryan Dromgoole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 45
Michael Wilder Men Cat 2 15 / 39
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 35 / 39

Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 38

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 46

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 15 / 35
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 31 / 35
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 18
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 18

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 27 / 52
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 33 / 52
Michael Wilder Men Cat 2 44 / 52
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 26
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 26

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 6 / 50
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 10 / 50
Michael Wilder Men Cat 2 41 / 50
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 26
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 26

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 15
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 15
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 4 / 42
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 16 / 42
Michael Wilder Men Cat 3 1 / 45

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 16
Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 16
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 8 / 54
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 12 / 54
Michael Wilder Men Cat 3 21 / 51

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Corey Ray Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 16
Greg Hercules Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 16
Michael Wilder Men Cat 3 4 / 52
Ryan Dromgoole Men Cat 2 1 / 56
Shawn Hodges Men Cat 2 28 / 56

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Steve Sterling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 28
Michael Steeves Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Unknown Rider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Marc Parlette Master 4/5 11 / 39

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Kurt Pennington Men 4/5 38 / 58