Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 64
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 64
Matthew Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 64
Ryan Shean Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
David Hauber Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 64
Brian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 64
John Eisinger Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 64
Alex Wieseler Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 64
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 64
Kevin Attkisson Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 64
Dirk Pohlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 64
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 64
Patrick Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 64
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 64
Kyle Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 64
Dirk Pohlmann Men Open Master 45-49 3 / 31
Brian Baker Men Open Master 45-49 4 / 31
Steven Gaylor Men Open Master 45-49 18 / 31
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Open Master 35-44 1 / 24
John Puffer Men Open Master 35-44 7 / 24
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Colton Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 28
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 28
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 81
Colton Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 81
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Colton Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 117
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 117
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Colton Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 137
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 137
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 112 / 137
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Colton Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 113
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 113
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 113
Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 38
Colton Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 38
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 14 / 38
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
Stephen Bassett Men Cat 1/2 11 / 57
Dirk Pohlmann Men Cat 1/2 20 / 57
TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)
Kevin Attkisson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 38
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 38
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Colton Barrett Men Pro 1/2 1 / 61
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro 1/2 2 / 61
John Grant Men Pro 1/2 18 / 61
Adam Leibovitz Men Pro 1/2 36 / 61
Joseph Bosemer Men Pro 1/2 46 / 61
Patrick Odonnell Men Pro 1/2 50 / 61
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 23
I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)
Patrick Odonnell Men Pro/1/2 2 / 26
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 7 / 26
Brian Baker Men Pro/1/2 9 / 26
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2 15 / 26
David Hauber Men Pro/1/2 16 / 26
Joseph Bosemer Men Pro/1/2 26 / 26
David Hauber Elite Masters 5 / 29
Brian Baker Elite Masters 13 / 29
Joseph Bosemer Elite Masters 15 / 29
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)
Adam Leibovitz Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
John Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)
John Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
Patrick Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Brian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 24
Brad Swope Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 4 / 15
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2 8 / 27
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 10 / 27
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
John Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 66
Patrick Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 66
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 58 / 66
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2 3 / 19
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 4 / 19
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2 8 / 29
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 21 / 29
MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 3 / 28
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)
Patrick Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 30
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Adam Leibovitz Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 111
John Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 111
Patrick Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 111
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 111
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 8 / 71
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)
John Puffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 39
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 1 / 18
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2 3 / 18
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
John Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 74
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 74
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 27
Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2 1 / 24
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 7 / 24
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
John Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 108
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 108
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 103 / 108
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 36
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Adam Leibovitz Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 10 / 34
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Nicholas Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
John Puffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 73 / 78
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
John Puffer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 48 / 73
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
John Puffer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 99 / 109
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 8 / 63
Michael Mcshane Elite Masters 2 / 21
Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 19 / 50
Michael Mcshane Elite Masters 7 / 9
Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 8 / 67
Michael Mcshane Elite Masters 14 / 20
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Brian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Patrick Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Brad Swope Men Master 40-50 25 / 30
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Richard Stuart Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 39
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 39
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Patrick Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Brian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 43
Michael Mcshane Men Master 40-49 2 / 13
Brad Swope Men Master 50-54 1 / 4
Scott Kuiper Men Master 50-54 2 / 4
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Adam Leibovitz Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 4 / 67
Colton Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 11 / 67
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 34 / 67
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 44 / 67
Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)
Colton Barrett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 80
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Nicholas Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 31
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
John Grant Men Pro/1 50 / 93
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/1 52 / 93
Adam Leibovitz Men Pro/1 54 / 93
Colton Barrett Men Pro/1 61 / 93
Pat Lemieux Men Pro/1 67 / 93
John Puffer Men Pro/1 87 / 93
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
John Puffer Mixed Masters 40+ 1 / 50
Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 23
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)
Michael Mcshane Men Master 40-49 2 / 21
Brian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Kevin Attkisson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Patrick Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 54
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Adam Leibovitz Men Pro/1/2 2 / 118
Colton Barrett Men Pro/1/2 12 / 118
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/1/2 46 / 118
Pat Lemieux Men Pro/1/2 88 / 118
John Puffer Men Pro/1/2 118 / 118
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
John Puffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 50
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 50
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 50
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
Pat Lemieux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 56
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 47
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 47
John Puffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 47
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 42
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 42
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Brad Swope Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 27
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 28
Steven Gaylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 28
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 64
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 64
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 48 / 64
Steven Gaylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 51 / 64
Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49
Aaron Shafer Memorial - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Nicholas Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50
Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Kevin Attkisson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Curtis Tolson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
David Hauber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
Patrick Odonnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
John Eisinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Patrick Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 1 / 61
Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)
Steven Gaylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 24
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Nicholas Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 80
Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Brian Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Curtis Tolson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Patrick Odonnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Nicholas Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 77
John Puffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 77
Joseph Bosemer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 77
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 77
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 8 / 24
Scott Kuiper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 9 / 24
Adam Leibovitz Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
Colton Barrett Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 53
Mitchell Kersting Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53
Nicholas Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 53
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53
Kevin Attkisson Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
John Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 53
Patrick Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 53
Brian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 53
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 3 / 23
Kevin Attkisson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 4 / 23
Brian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 7 / 23
Patrick Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 12 / 23
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Scott Kuiper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 55 / 57
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Scott Kuiper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 28 / 76
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Scott Kuiper Men Master 50-54 13 / 34
Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Bianca Bergman Women Cat 1/2/3 18+ 4 / 14
Pat Lemieux Men Pro 1/2/3 18+ 1 / 32
Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 3 / 39
Patrick Odonnell Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 4 / 39
John Grant Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 23 / 39
John Puffer Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 26 / 39
Sibley County Road Race (Aug 12 2012)
Pat Lemieux Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 1 / 28
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro 1/2 2 / 48
John Grant Men Pro 1/2 3 / 48
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro 1/2 11 / 48
Patrick Odonnell Men Pro 1/2 42 / 48
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 41
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 3 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
John Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 48
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 48
Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)
Patrick Odonnell Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 38 / 37
Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)
Mitchell Kersting Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 10 / 22
Joseph Bosemer Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 18 / 22
Joseph Bosemer Men 35+ Master 35-99 8 / 17
Patrick Odonnell Men 35+ Master 35-99 9 / 17
Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)
Gregory Strock Men CATEGORY 1/2 58 / 66
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
Michael Mcshane Men Pro 1/2 97 / 107
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 19 / 87
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)
Michael Mcshane Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 56
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 75
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 7 / 70
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 7 / 72
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 18 / 60
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 11 / 68
Gregory Strock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 48
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 5 / 73
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 8 / 75
John Puffer Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 43 / 75
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 15 / 86
John Puffer Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 85 / 86
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Stephen Bassett Men Junior 17-18 10 / 102
Shelby County Omnium - RR (Jun 17 2012)
Mitchell Kersting Men Cat 1/2 Men 2 1 / 9
Scott Kuiper Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 11
Michael Mcshane Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 11
Larry Stickler Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 11
Shelby County Omnium - TT (Jun 16 2012)
Mitchell Kersting Men Cat 1/2 Men Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Scott Kuiper Men Masters 45+ 45+ 45+ 1 / 8
Larry Stickler Men Masters 45+ 45+ 45+ 4 / 8
Michael Mcshane Men Masters 45+ 45+ 45+ 5 / 8
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
John Grant Men Cat 1/2 PRO 51 / 72
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)
John Grant Men Cat 1/2 13 / 38
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Steven Gaylor Men Master 40-54 16 / 16
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 3 / 78
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 4 / 78
John Puffer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 61 / 78
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Stephen Bassett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 39
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 28 / 46
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 134
Pat Lemieux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 134
John Puffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 116 / 134
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 133 / 134
Gregory Strock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 141 / 134
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 35
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 32
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 3 / 140
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 29 / 140
Gregory Strock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 60 / 140
Joseph Bosemer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 98 / 140
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 135 / 140
John Puffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 140 / 140
Stephen Bassett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 2 / 56
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Pat Lemieux Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 16 / 83
John Grant Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 19 / 83
Stephen Bussett Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 20 / 83
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 12345 Master 40-99 13 / 26
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 12345 Master 30-99 7 / 17
Stephen Bassett Men Junior 15-18 1 / 51
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/1 2 / 75
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/1 14 / 129
John Puffer Men Pro/1 103 / 129
McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)
Scott Kuiper Men Master 45-54 8 / 24
Stephen Spanbauer Men Master 45-54 15 / 24
Joseph Bosemer Men Master 35-44 3 / 16
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 51
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/1/2 66 / 96
Mount Victory Road Race Presented by Southern Petr (May 5 2012)
Brian Baker Men Master 35-49 1 / 10
Stephen Spanbauer Men Master 35-49 3 / 10
Michael Mcshane Men Master 35-49 4 / 10
Larry Stickler Men Master 35-49 7 / 10
Steven Gaylor Men Master 35-49 9 / 10
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 91
Pat Lemieux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 91
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 91
JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)
Joseph Bosemer Men 35+ Master 35-44 6 / 14
Scott Kuiper Men 45+ Master 45-54 5 / 23
Michael Mcshane Men 45+ Master 45-54 7 / 23
Stephen Spanbauer Men 45+ Master 45-54 8 / 23
Larry Stickler Men 45+ Master 45-54 20 / 23
Chad Burdzilauskas Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 4 / 36
John Puffer Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 9 / 36
John Grant Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 10 / 36
Brian Baker Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 18 / 36
Stephen Spanbauer Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 29 / 36
Joseph Bosemer Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 38 / 36
Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)
Gregory Strock Men Criterium Senior 0-99 3 / 50
Joseph Bosemer Men Criterium Senior 0-99 27 / 50
Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Larry Stickler Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 42
John Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 42
Scott Kuiper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 22
Stephen Spanbauer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 22
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 46
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 18
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 26
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 26
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Stephen Bassett Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Stephen Bassett Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
David Hauber Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Stephen Spanbauer Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Stephen Spanbauer Men Master 40-49 13 / 23
Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)
John Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 72
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 9 / 69
Dirk Pohlmann Masters Men (30+/40+) 1 / 21
New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Chad Burdzilauskas Men - Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
John Eisinger Men - Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
David Hauber Men - Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)
John Grant Men - 1/2/3 1 / 79
John Puffer Men - 1/2/3 12 / 79
Gregory Strock Men - 1/2/3 17 / 79
? ? Men - 1/2/3 23 / 79
Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)
Brad Swope Men Master 60-64 1 / 4
Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)
Brad Swope Men Master 60-64 1 / 6
Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)
John Puffer Men - Pro/1/2/3 1 / 58
Brian Baker Men - Pro/1/2/3 16 / 58
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)
Jane Evely Women 1/2/3 4 / 15
Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
John Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
David Hauber Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Curtis Tolson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Brian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Kevin Attkisson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Steven Gaylor Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Brad Swope Men Master 50-54 2 / 2
Curtis Tolson Men Master 40-44 1 / 19
Michael Mcshane Men Master 40-44 2 / 19
Steven Gaylor Men Master 40-44 15 / 19
People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 14 / 56
Nathaniel Cornelius Men Pro/1/2 37 / 56
Colleen Cornelius Women 1-4 / Jr Women 15-18 13 / 33
People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 11 / 75
Colleen Cornelius Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 33
People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)
Colleen Cornelius Senior Women Category 1-3 2 / 12
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 14 / 59
Nathaniel Cornelius Men Pro/1/2 44 / 59
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Curtis Tolson Men Master 40+ 45-49 1 / 12
John Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
John Eisinger Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Curtis Tolson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Brian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Tracy Tolson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Bike Lexington Criterium (May 30 2011)
David Hauber Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Curtis Tolson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Brad Swope Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Curtis Tolson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-99 1 / 13
Brad Swope Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-99 4 / 13
Steven Gaylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-99 10 / 13
Men's Health Awareness Criterium (May 22 2011)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Master 35-39 1 / 15
Curtis Tolson Men Master 35-39 3 / 15
Michael Mcshane Men Master 35-39 6 / 15
Steven Gaylor Men Master 35-39 14 / 15
Dirk Pohlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Curtis Tolson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Brad Swope Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Brad Swope Men Master 60-64 1 / 2
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Master 35-39 1 / 32
Gregory Strock Men Master 35-39 2 / 32
Kevin Attkisson Men Master 35-39 3 / 32
John Puffer Men Master 35-39 4 / 32
Curtis Tolson Men Master 35-39 7 / 32
Michael Mcshane Men Master 35-39 8 / 32
Steven Gaylor Men Master 35-39 17 / 32
Dirk Pohlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
John Eisinger Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Kevin Attkisson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Gregory Strock Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
John Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
David Hauber Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Steven Gaylor Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Curtis Tolson Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Brad Swope Men Master 50-54 1 / 13
Winona Lake Criterium (May 15 2011)
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
John Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Brian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Curtis Tolson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
David Hauber Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Curtis Tolson Men Master 45-49 1 / 8
Lance Fagerberg Men Master 45-49 3 / 8
Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Gregory Strock Men Cat 1/2 1 / 24
John Grant Men Cat 1/2 2 / 24
David Hauber Men Cat 1/2 4 / 24
Brian Baker Men Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Curtis Tolson Men Cat 1/2 8 / 24
Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)
Curtis Tolson Masters Men 1 / 41
Curtis Tolson Men Pro/1/2 10 / 25
Tracy Tolson Senior Women Category 1-3 1 / 16
OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)
Gregory Strock Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (62 Miles) 28 / 27
TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)
Steven Gaylor Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Gregory Strock Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Michael Mcshane Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 15
TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)
Gregory Strock Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
John Eisinger Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
John Eisinger Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Gregory Strock Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
Curtis Tolson Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Mount Victory Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
John Eisinger Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
David Hauber Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Nathaniel Cornelius Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Greg White Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 45
Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)
John Puffer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Colleen Cornelius Senior Women Category 1-3 2 / 7
Tracy Tolson Senior Women Category 1-3 3 / 7
Marilynn Hartman Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 7
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 2 / 25
Tony Scott Men Pro/1/2 4 / 25
Steven Carrell Men Pro/1/2 7 / 25
Tony Scott Masters Men (30+/40+) 1 / 26
Curtis Tolson Masters Men (30+/40+) 2 / 26
Dirk Pohlmann Masters Men (30+/40+) 3 / 26
Steven Carrell Masters Men (30+/40+) 7 / 26
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Jun 26 2010)
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 1 / 11
Curtis Tolson Men Pro/1/2 8 / 11
Colleen Cornelius Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 15
Tracy Tolson Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 15
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)
Colleen Cornelius Senior Women Category 1-3 2 / 11
Tracy Tolson Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 11
Marilynn Hartman Senior Women Category 1-3 10 / 11
Dirk Pohlmann Men Pro/1/2 1 / 28
Curtis Tolson Men Pro/1/2 23 / 28
Tour de Olmstead (Jun 12 2010)
Gregory Strock Men Pro/1/2 6 / 30
Kevin Attkisson Men Pro/1/2 9 / 30
Andrew Llewellyn Men Pro/1/2 14 / 30