Log In
 
 
Team Overview: AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)
Jeffrey Sanders Men 45-49 MR 23 / 26
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Laura Cathers Women 4 1 / 21
Christopher Calderon Men 3 51 / 66
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Laura Cathers Women CAT 4 2 / 8
Christopher Calderon Men CAT 3 22 / 31
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Christopher Calderon Men CAT 4/5 2 / 59
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Michael Spinnler Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Jeffrey Sanders Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 55
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Christopher Calderon Men CAT 4/5 5 / 49
Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 4 / 7
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Kyle Irwin Men CAT 4 28 / 49
Christopher Calderon Men CAT 4 33 / 49
Michael Spinnler Men Masters 45+ 27 / 27
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 2 / 12
Christopher Calderon Men CAT 4 5 / 21
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 20 / 26
Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)
Christopher Calderon MEN 4/5 14 / 33
Mike Spinnler CAT 3/4 10 / 11
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Dennis Crockett Men MASTER 55+ 2 / 5
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Dennis Crockett Men MASTER 55+ 2 / 5
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Dennis Crockett Men MASTER 55+ 1 / 6
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Dennis Crockett Men Master 55+ 2 / 22
John Olinski Men Master 55+ 21 / 22
Christopher Woltemade Men Master 45+ 16 / 52
Gary Grimes Men Cat 5 11 / 73
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 50 / 58
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Dennis Crockett MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 15
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Jeffrey Sanders Men CAT 3/4 50 / 55
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Jeffrey Sanders Men CAT 3/4 57 / 69
Eric Diamond Men CAT 3/4 69 / 69
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 1 / 11
Darryl Sampey Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 21 / 22
Eric Diamond Men CAT 3/4 46 / 77
Jeffrey Sanders Men CAT 3/4 56 / 77
Dennis Crockett Men CAT 3/4 71 / 77
Dennis Crockett Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 4 / 38
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
Dennis Crockett Men Master 55+ 2 / 7
Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Dennis Crockett Men Master 55+ 1 / 4
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Dennis Crockett Men Master 55+ 1 / 7
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Dennis Crockett Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 4 / 41
Dennis Crockett Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 2 / 12
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Sampey Darryl CAT 4 MEN 56 / 63
Crockett Dennis CAT 3/4 MEN 27 / 83
Spinnler Mike CAT 3/4 MEN 49 / 83
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Darryl Sampey CAT 4 MEN 57 / 63
Dennis Crockett CAT 3/4 MEN 63 / 83
Mike Spinnler CAT 3/4 MEN 66 / 83
Dennis Crockett MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 10
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Jeffrey Sanders CATEGORY 3 MEN 40 / 41
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 45+/55+ 17 / 110
Jack Gardner Men Masters 45+/55+ 103 / 110
Dennis Crockett Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 30
Jack Gardner Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 24 / 30
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Darryl Sampey Men Category4 79 / 88
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Jeffrey Sanders Men 3/4 24 / 36
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Dennis Crockett Men 4 26 / 49
Darryl Sampey Men 4 48 / 49
Jeffrey Sanders Men 3/4 35 / 63
Michael Spinnler Men 3/4 58 / 63
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)
Dennis Crockett CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 35 / 48
Mike Spinnler CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 40 / 48
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Dennis Crockett Men Category4/5 26 / 37
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Jeffrey Sanders Men 3/4 57 / 62
Jeffrey Sanders Men 3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 14
Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)
Scott Gordon MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 13 / 27
Mike Spinnler MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 15 / 27
Dennis Crockett MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 18 / 27
Jack Gardner MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 26 / 27
Dennis Crockett MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 22 / 33
Jamie Boward CAT 5 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 5 / 21
Jeremiah Downie CAT 5 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 16 / 21
Darryl Sampey CAT 5 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 19 / 21
Darryl Sampey CAT 5 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 12 / 32
Jamie Boward CAT 5 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 22 / 32
Jeremiah Downie CAT 5 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 26 / 32
Mark Youngblood CAT 5 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 31 / 32
Mike Spinnler MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 6 / 26
Scott Gordon MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 18 / 26
Scott Gordon MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 14 / 25
Mike Spinnler MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 23 / 25