Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
Kristin Lotito Women Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 34
Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 27 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 24 / 27
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 23 / 29
31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)
Kristin Lotito Women PRO/1/2 12 / 34
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Kristin Lotito Women PRO/1/2 15 / 44
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)
Masha Schneider Men 3/4 25 / 40
Anastasia Yanchilina Men 3/4 37 / 40
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 56
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Masha Schneider Women 1/2/3 6 / 26
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Masha Schneider Women 1/2/3 2 / 24
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Kristin Lotito women pro/1/2/3 3 / 29
Anastasia Yanchilina women pro/1/2/3 20 / 29
Andrea Archer women pro/1/2/3 21 / 29
Kuria Njenga 3 34 / 54
Mark Siega 3 37 / 54
Vinny Vicari 50+ 34 / 51
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Masha Schneider Women 1/2/3 10 / 26
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Masha Schneider Men Masters 35-39 30 / 38
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)
Kristin Lotito Men 3/4 21 / 42
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Kuria Njenga 40+ (1-4) 32 / 34
Andrea Archer Women 3/4 (1) 3 / 26
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 3/4 (1) 5 / 26
Jennifer Poirier Women 3/4 (1) 7 / 26
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)
Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 11 / 57
Masha Schneider Men 3/4 43 / 57
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Kristin Lotito Women 1-4 Open 2 / 48
Martha Bush Women 1-4 Open 19 / 48
Andrea Archer Women 1-4 Open 21 / 48
Cindy Ma Women 1-4 Open 22 / 48
Jennifer Poirier Women 1-4 Open 31 / 48
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 1-4 Open 35 / 48
Vinny Vicari Men 3 Open 16 / 98
Kuria Njenga Men 3 Open 50 / 98
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Masha Schneider Pro1-3 Woman 12 / 19
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Mark Siega Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 25
Andrea Archer Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)
Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 7 / 27
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 14
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 8
Mark Siega Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 27
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 27
Andrea Archer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 11
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)
Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 7 / 32
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 26
Andrea Archer Women Cat 4 12 / 34
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 4 16 / 34
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 24 / 34
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 2/3 32 / 55
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 32
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 11 / 50
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)
Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 6 / 50
Mark Siega Men 3/4 24 / 50
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 18 / 58
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 60
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 6 / 95
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 3 32 / 95
Kuria Njenga Men Cat 3 51 / 95
Christopher Pile Men Cat 3 71 / 95
Andrea Archer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 52
Andrea Urist Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 52
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 52
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 52
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 52
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)
Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 6 / 29
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Andrea Archer Women 3/4 4 / 33
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 3/4 11 / 33
Jennifer Poirier Women 3/4 14 / 33
Mark Siega Men 40+ 29 / 45
Vinny Vicari Men 50+ 21 / 43
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Vinny Vicari Men 50+ 23 / 38
Mark Siega Men 40+ 31 / 34
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 3/4 9 / 30
Andrea Archer Women 3/4 11 / 30
Jennifer Poirier Women 3/4 21 / 30
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Andrea Archer Women 3/4 4 / 33
Jennifer Poirier Women 3/4 13 / 33
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 3/4 14 / 33
Vinny Vicari Men 50+ 23 / 43
Mark Siega Men 40+ 34 / 45
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Jennifer Poirier Women 3/4 20 / 33
Andrea Archer Women 3/4 25 / 33
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 3/4 26 / 33
Mark Siega Men 40+ 27 / 45
Vinny Vicari Men 50+ 16 / 43
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)
Kuria Njenga Men 1/2/3 27 / 43
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)
Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 8 / 42
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Kuria Njenga Men Masters Cat 1-3 47 / 59
Kristin Lotito Women Elite 3 / 34
Mark Siega Men Cat 3 45 / 77
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3-4 11 / 29
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3-4 13 / 29
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)
Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 10 / 53
Kristin Lotito Men 3/4 15 / 53
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)
Kristin Lotito Women Cat1-4 Open 1 / 35
Cindy Ma Women Cat1-4 Open 25 / 35
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat1-4 Open 30 / 35
Mark Siega Men Masters Cat1-4 64 / 87
Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Kristin Lotito Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 50 / 52
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Kuria Njenga Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Andrea Archer Women Cat 3/4 11 / 41
Jennifer Poirier Women Cat 3/4 29 / 41
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Kuria Njenga A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 59 / 70
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Kuria Njenga Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 27
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Kuria Njenga Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 36
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Julia Simon Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Lisa Mirabella Women 4 20 / 23
Martha Bush Women 35+ 10 / 15
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Pro 1-3 Women 6 / 12
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Jordan Golaszewski Men Cat 4 60 / 66
Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills CRCA WOMENS TT CLUB CHAMP 1 / 4
Alie Giaime CRCA WOMENS TT CLUB CHAMP 2 / 4
Julia Simon CRCA WOMENS TT CLUB CHAMP 4 / 4
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Pro1-3 Woman 2 / 13
Carol-lynn Mills Woman Cat 3-4 1 / 29
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Julia Simon Women 4 2 / 34
Alie Giaime Women 4 3 / 34
Lisa Mirabella Women 4 24 / 34
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Alie Giaime Women 4 2 / 26
Julia Simon Women 4 16 / 26
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Alie Giaime Women 4 4 / 30
Julia Simon Women 4 10 / 30
Lisa Mirabella Women 4 27 / 30
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Open Women 7 / 30
Jesus Flores 4 Men 37 / 66
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Alie Giaime Women Category4 3 / 14
Carol-lynn Mills Women Category1/2/3/4 9 / 24
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Jordan Golaszewski Cat 4 Men 34 / 56
Carol-lynn Mills Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 24
Vinny Vicari Cat3/4 Men 23 / 72
Jordan Golaszewski Cat3/4 Men 42 / 72
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Anthony Gizzi Men Cat3/4 11 / 42
CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Alie Giaime Women 4 2 / 14
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Julia Simon Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 11
Alie Giaime Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 11
Julia Simon Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 14 / 22
Lisa Mirabella Women Cat 4 18 / 22
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 24
Jordan Golaszewski Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 56
Vinny Vicari Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 71
Jordan Golaszewski Men Cat3/4 Open 42 / 71
The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 12 2013)
Alie Giaime Cat 4 Women - 34 Miles 2 / 34
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 46 / 70
Julia Simon Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 9 / 26
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 13
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 22
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)
Alie Giaime Womens 12 / 32
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 30
Julia Simon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 8 / 30
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 21
Alie Giaime Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 21
Julia Simon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 17 / 21
Lisa Mirabella Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 20 / 21
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Angelito Jusay Men 4-E 66 / 77
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Julia Simon Women Non TT Bike Open 2 / 9
Alie Giaime Women Non TT Bike Open 3 / 9
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 24
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 7 / 17
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Cristofer Schroeder D (5) Race 24 miles 4 / 37
Lisa Mirabella D (5) Race 24 miles 18 / 37
Angelito Jusay B (3/4) Race 48 miles 43 / 94
Jordan Golaszewski B (3/4) Race 48 miles 82 / 94
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)
Jesus Flores Men Cat 4 30 / 44
Jordan Golaszewski Men Cat 4 33 / 44
David Flores Men Cat 4 39 / 44
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 18
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Cabello Joanne Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Andrea Urist Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 20
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 42
Alie Giaime Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 17 / 42
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Masters 45+ 50 / 65
Carol-lynn Mills Women 3 / 30
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Open 17 / 58
Julia Simon Women Open 22 / 58
Alie Giaime Women Open 25 / 58
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Open 46 / 58
Lisa Mirabella Women Open 54 / 58
Anthony Gizzi Men 4 47 / 80
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 3 / 25
CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)
Angelito Jusay Men Cat 4 16 / 55
Anthony Gizzi Men Cat 4 33 / 55
David Flores Men Cat 4 41 / 55
Vinny Vicari Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Alie Giaime Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Julia Simon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Cindy Ma Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Alie Giaime 3/4 Women 6 / 18
Lisa Mirabella 3/4 Women 9 / 18
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Raquel Miller Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 7 / 17
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Raquel Miller Women 7 / 17
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Carol-lynn Mills Women 3/4 6 / 23
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 17
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Alie Giaime Women Category 4 3 / 18
Lisa Mirabella Women Category 4 9 / 18
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Alie Giaime Women Category 4 3 / 13
Lisa Mirabella Women Category 4 5 / 13
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Lisa Mirabella Women Category 4 9 / 24
Alie Giaime Women Category 4 10 / 24
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Alie Giaime Women Category 4 7 / 24
Lisa Mirabella Women Category 4 16 / 24
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Raquel Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 26
Carol-lynn Mills Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 26
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Alie Giaime Women 3/4 18 / 19
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Alie Giaime Women 3/4 20 / 27
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Alie Giaime Women 3/4 24 / 27
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 20 / 26
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Category1/2/3/4 9 / 12
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Alie Giaime 3/4 Women 9 / 36
Carol-lynn Mills 3/4 Women 13 / 36
Lisa Mirabella 3/4 Women 19 / 36
Cindy Ma 3/4 Women 22 / 36
Vinicius Tavares Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 83
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Katherine Amos Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Vinicius Tavares Men Cat 2/3 16 / 90
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Category1/2/3/4 7 / 20
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Lisa Mirabella Women 4 9 / 19
Alie Giaime Women 4 11 / 19
Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)
Raquel Miller Women Open 5 / 14
Carol-lynn Mills Women Open 12 / 14
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Raquel Miller Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 49
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Raquel Miller Women Pro/1/2 14 / 29
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Raquel Miller Women Pro/1/2 15 / 29
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 26 / 33
Raquel Miller Women Pro 1/2 16 / 29
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Raquel Miller Women Pro/1/2 15 / 29
Katherine Amos Women 3/4 21 / 33
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Raquel Miller Women 16 / 50
Carol-lynn Mills Women 20 / 50
Alie Giaime Women 30 / 50
Katherine Amos Women 33 / 50
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Katherine Amos Women Cat 3 41 / 49
Raquel Miller Women Pro/1/2 37 / 55
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Carol-lynn Mills Women 6 / 24
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Katherine Amos Open Women 19 / 39
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)
Raquel Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 (55.5 Miles) 2 / 6
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Raquel Miller Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Carol-lynn Mills Women 15 / 41
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 40
Katherine Amos Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 22 / 40
Martha Bush Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 26 / 40
Vinicius Tavares Men Cat 3 75 / 101
Battenfall Classic (Oct 8 2011)
Eric Sutherland Category 3/4 4 / 15
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
Kristin Lotito Women Pro 12 22 / 34
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Lexie Pitney Women 3/4 22 / 23
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Lexie Pitney 4 Women 9 / 12
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
George Mastrogiannis Men 4 11 / 60
Samuel Schaeffer Men 4 53 / 60
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Samuel Schaeffer Men 4 3 / 62
George Mastrogiannis Men 4 35 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
George Mastrogiannis Men 4 13 / 62
Samuel Schaeffer Men 4 24 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
George Mastrogiannis Men 4 18 / 70
Samuel Schaeffer Men 4 65 / 70
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Samuel Schaeffer Men 4 9 / 73
George Mastrogiannis Men 4 19 / 73