road-results.com - we wrangle data so you don't have to

Races

Omnium

Download
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 8 scores count toward the series total.

Men P/1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Beve RayW Denn Sout Lomb West Supe Nort Will Total
1 Brandon Feehery
Project Echelon Racing
129 19 18 15 2 13 19 16 14 15 129
2 James Williamson
New Zealand Cycling Project
115 15 19 4 17 2 17 19 12 12 115
3 Hayden Strong
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
115 6 20 6 20 12 20 18 13 5 115
4 Sean Burger
CS VELO p/b Cannondale
102 14 7 3 4 18 14 11 18 16 102
5 Hamish Beadle
Devo Novo Nordisk
83 13 17 14 8 16 8 7 83
6 Evan Hartig
Project Echelon Racing
80 18 16 7 19 2 1 17 80
7 Wolfgang Brandl
Movistar Team EC UCI
78 5 13 18 15 8 19 78
8 Cesar Marte
RCC
77 20 14 7 10 15 11 77
9 Madi Hartley-brown
76 5 5 20 7 9 10 20 76
10 Dennis Ramirez
NGCA Elite team
65 11 8 12 5 9 5 9 6 65
11 Kees Duyvesteyn
New Zealand Cycling Project
60 6 18 15 4 17 60
12 David Dawson
UCI CT: Team Skyline
57 12 8 15 9 13 57
13 Ismael Collado acosta
RCC
53 11 12 20 10 53
14 Travis Wold
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
45 8 12 7 16 2 45
15 Robin Plamondon
Floyd's Pro Cycling
45 17 15 10 3 45
16 Jarret Oldham
First Internet Bank Cycling
37 19 18 37
17 Dylan Mckenna
X-Speed United
36 20 16 36
18 Ben Schmutte
First Internet Bank Cycling
34 14 20 34
19 Nicolas Cote
Team IBIKE
33 11 13 9 33
20 Simon Jones
UCI CT Interpro Cycling Academy
32 15 12 2 3 32
21 Stalin Quiterio cuello
CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
31 4 3 11 13 31
22 Trevor O'donnell
Gateway Devo Cycling
29 16 13 29
23 Noah Simms
Floyd's Pro Cycling
28 11 17 28
24 Patrick Walle
DNA Racing
25 3 4 14 4 25
25 Rafael Ramos vargas
RCC
23 6 17 23
26 Jeff Linder
Terun Elite
23 5 7 3 3 5 23
27 Mitchell Ketler
Probaclac Devinci Pro Cycling
22 12 10 22
28 Andrew Giniat
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
21 11 6 4 21
29 Ezra Sonderling
Sonderling Racing m/b Mungo Queen
20 6 14 20
30 Innokenty Zavyalov
Semper Porro
20 1 19 20
31 Zach Nehr
Project Echelon Racing
19 19 19
32 Tanner Ward
DNA Racing p/b ALLIED
18 18 18
33 William Cooper
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
17 17 17
34 Lance Abshire
Strike Cycling Elite Developmen
17 1 10 6 17
35 Sean Guydish
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
16 8 8 16
36 Owen Musser
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
16 16 16
37 John Willcox
16 16 16
38 David Greif
Project Echelon Racing
16 7 4 5 16
39 Juan Pineda
RCC
14 14 14
40 Jasper Albrecht
X-Speed United
13 13 13
41 Tyler Reynolds
Above & Beyond Cancer Junior De
11 11 11
42 William Guillen
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
11 2 9 11
43 Dylan Bibic
Ascent
10 9 1 10
44 Logan Jones-wilkins
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
10 10 10
45 Carson Miles
10 10 10
46 Richard Arnopol
Project Echelon Racing
10 10 10
47 Moritz Kaase
Velocause Volvo Markoetter Team
9 9 9
48 Robert Terra
Terun Elite
9 9 9
49 Enrique De comarmond
NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
8 8 8
50 Dane Murphy
GOTENAC Coaching
7 1 3 3 7
51 Ryan Knapp
First Internet Bank Cycling
7 7 7
52 Mike Jones
UCI CT: Team Skyline
6 6 6
53 John Bowie
INTENT
4 4 4
54 Jarno Reimer
Velocause Volvo Markoetter Team
2 2 2
55  
2 2 2
56 John Purvis
DNA RACING
2 2 2
57 Justin Mcquerry
UCI CT: Team Skyline
1 1 1
58 Zachary Gottesman
Terun Elite
1 1 1
59 Lukas Conly
ride with rendall
1 1 1
60 Dalton Walters
Strike Cycling Elite Developmen
1 1 1