road-results.com - we wrangle data so you don't have to

Races

Omnium

Download
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 9 scores count toward the series total.

Men P/1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Annu Nort Denn Auto Sout West Holi Supe RayW Will Total
1 Cameron Ivory
GPM-Stulz
129 13 20 5 16 16 20 19 20 129
2 Brandon Feehery
Crankin Radlers /SCW
129 20 7 6 10 19 14 5 19 16 18 129
3 Frank Lütters
0
113 4 1 13 17 16 11 12 14 11 15 113
4 Hayden Strong
Bissell AGB Giant
100 19 19 10 9 8 7 18 10 100
5 Connor Sallee
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
96 16 11 7 14 12 15 8 13 96
6 James Williamson
New Zealand Cycling Project
95 9 6 3 15 18 15 4 17 8 95
7 Lennart Klein
Team Kern-Haus
86 8 16 14 1 2 20 18 7 86
8 John Borstelmann
Harvest Racing--Trek
82 2 8 14 1 5 15 11 20 6 82
9 Wilmer Ulloa
0
78 3 20 12 10 6 13 14 78
10 Wolfgang Brandl
Movistar Team Ecuador
75 12 15 18 14 4 12 75
11 Simon Happel
Team Kern Haus
73 18 9 19 10 17 73
12 Benjamin Renkema
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
65 15 4 20 2 5 19 65
13 Parker Kyzer
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
52 18 12 5 17 52
14 Christian Noll
Team Kern-Haus
49 10 19 7 13 49
15 Mitchell Ketler
46 17 14 6 9 46
16 Corey Davis
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
44 7 17 7 13 44
17 Oliver Flautt
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
43 20 8 15 43
18 Alejandro Villada
INTENT
38 8 17 6 7 38
19 Olivier Brisebois
Probaclac/Devinci
38 18 3 17 38
20 Brandon Baker
Men of steel
37 2 4 4 9 12 1 5 37
21 Alexander Weifenbach
Team Kern Haus
36 16 12 8 36
22 Matthieu Jeannes
Probaclac/Devinci
34 15 19 34
23 Samuel Kieffer
Texas Roadhouse
32 2 11 19 32
24 Kurt Penno
Toronto Hustle
31 13 6 3 6 3 31
25 Jarret Oldham
First Internet Bank Cycling
31 14 17 31
26 Roman Van uden
New Zealand Cycling Project
31 6 11 14 31
27 Chris Young
xXx Racing-Athletico
30 7 13 10 30
28 Tasman Nankervis
GPM Stulz
29 20 9 29
29 Adam Koble
Donkey Label Racing
29 8 17 4 29
30 David Dawson
Team Skyline
29 11 16 2 29
31 Hendrik Pineda
Probaclac/Devinci
26 10 16 26
32 Max Rubarth
Probaclac/Devinci
26 15 11 26
33 Jeff Linder
Terun Elite
25 18 7 25
34 Sait Arana
Team Skyline
18 3 9 1 5 18
35 Connor Sens
Total Rush
18 18 18
36 Winston David
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
16 16 16
37 Stalin Quiterio cuello
CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
15 4 11 15
38 Konrad Witt
Athletes By Design
13 13 13
39 Wouter Zwart
Landis/Trek
13 13 13
40 Sam Rosenholtz
TORONTO HUSTLE
12 12 12
41 Jordan Gilmore
12 5 4 3 12
42 Ezra Sonderling
Sonderling Racing Systems
12 3 9 12
43 Connor Topping
Probaclac/Devinci
12 12 12
44 Joel Yates
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek
11 11 11
45 Zach Nehr
Team California
10 10 10
46 Andrew Giniat
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
10 10 10
47 Anton Varabei
TORONTO HUSTLE
9 9 9
48 Evan Hartig
Project Echelon Racing
9 9 9
49 Adam Carr
Team Skyline
8 8 8
50 Adam Ventling
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
6 6 6
51 Ryan Dewald
Team Skyline
6 5 1 6
52 David Grundman
Terun Elite
5 5 5
53 Lucas Zuleta
South Chicago Wheelmen
4 4 4
54 Cesar Gallego
The 5th Floor NYC
4 2 2 4
55 Zachary Morris
0
4 1 3 4
56 Peter Behm
FitWave P/B Healthy Habits Bicycle Shop
3 3 3
57 Shane Feehery
Team Bicycle Heaven
2 2 2
58 Andy Heuser
Team Bicycle Heaven
2 2 2
59 Zach Morris
0
1 1 1
60 Lewis Whiley
Hedrick Racing
1 1 1
61 Pierrebernard Thiffault
Hedrick Racing
1 1 1