Log In
WYO-131 Gravel Grinder • Sep 10 2022 • Lander, WY
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #wyo131gravel

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Robson 08:20:11.2
2 Alan Adams 09:31:42.9
3 Andrew Genco 09:39:13.5
4 Hunter Karnedy 10:01:54.6
5 Michael Dicken 10:24:47.9
6 Jacob Vanderwell 10:35:54.5
7 Kevin Kruse 10:44:40.9
8 Tom Morgan 10:46:06.5
9 John Schill 10:46:08.0
10 Colby Frontiero 10:58:45.0
11 Ian Smith 11:11:30.9
12 Nicholas Mcgregor 11:11:31.4
13 Aaron Monroe 11:16:07.7
14 Billy Tenhagen 11:16:15.1
15 Ryan Mortimore 11:23:35.9
16 Austin Mansell 11:26:35.5
17 Jeremy Cox 11:26:45.3
18 Ryan Parnes 11:26:45.8
19 Steve Martin 11:39:27.8
20 Joshua Harrison 11:41:15.8
21 Nick Toye 11:41:16.4
22 Fabian Lobera 11:53:09.1
23 Bennett Hutchison 11:55:01.5
24 Griffin Dittmar 11:58:53.9
25 Colin Jones 12:45:40.7
26 Michael Angerbauer 12:45:48.0
DNF Jake Landreneau 00:00:00.0
DNF Donald Kirk 00:00:00.0
DNF Larry Proud 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 23  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsee Pummel 09:42:43.3
2 Christy Olsen 10:07:07.8
3 Caitlin Tan 11:26:35.6
4 Jennifer Lamb 11:55:01.5
5 Katya Brooun 12:21:57.8
DNF Kathryn Martin 00:00:00.0
DNF Michaela Owens 00:00:00.0
DNF Virag White 00:00:00.0
DNF Melanie Macdowell 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean Marc coendet 02:24:53.9
2 Richard Morse 02:37:40.1
3 Luke Sabala 02:44:23.6
4 Patrick Tolley 02:45:33.2
5 Brent Laseure 02:47:43.4
6 Seth Malley 02:48:52.3
7 William Webster 02:49:27.8
8 Charles Burd 02:49:29.8
9 Steven Bartolic 03:16:50.1
10 Shain Saberon 03:25:20.5
11 Cody Santero 03:27:49.7
12 Ben Groneman 03:30:36.5
13 Jeff Zell 03:36:37.4
14 Clint Mcmahill 03:41:03.5
15 Pj Cross 03:42:09.8
16 Pedar Enger 03:43:02.2
17 Dave Slovisky 04:11:52.7
18 Paul Canny 04:38:34.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Vanlishout 02:51:31.9
2 Polly Beebout 02:52:01.1
3 Jenna Malley 02:54:09.0
4 Morgan Praska 02:58:49.6
5 Mary Ritz 03:06:15.1
6 Kara Bard 03:16:45.6
7 Kristin Rath 03:31:52.6
8 Barbara Mcmahill 03:41:02.8
9 Leslie Cross 03:42:10.3
10 Katie Steele 03:43:01.2
11 Darcy Santero 03:51:02.3
12 Erin Harvey 03:51:05.5
13 Kristen Harvey 03:51:10.7
14 Kate Finnegan 03:53:14.1
15 Andrea Mercuri 03:53:15.6
16 Margaret Brigham 03:53:16.1
17 Holly Sandefer 03:58:39.7
18 Bethany Baldes 04:59:22.8
19 Justine Heil 05:26:43.5
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Weiner 04:16:50.4
2 Todd Palmer 04:19:29.5
3 Steve Shellenberger 04:34:48.0
4 Emil Gercke 04:38:47.2
5 Steve Laner 04:38:48.5
6 Logan Maclean 04:54:32.8
7 Omri Rachmut 05:31:12.2
8 Dan Hughes 05:43:35.1
9 James Kisielewski 06:03:50.8
10 Rakesh Ponnapureddy 06:10:10.0
11 Bob Sutherland 06:23:58.4
12 Steven Berman 06:44:32.5
13 Stan Pitcher 07:32:14.3
14 Andrew Freeman 07:41:19.9
15 Jeremy Newman 07:41:20.8
16 Brendan Hanger 08:39:41.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kissner 09:15:07.8
1 Ittai Kissner 09:15:08.0
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barb Shellenberger 04:22:30.4
2 Katie Cassiday 05:13:52.2
3 Victoria Eavis 05:26:22.7
4 Jennifer Kammerer 05:54:51.7
5 Bekka Mongeau 06:16:38.3
6 Sarah Sutherland 06:23:51.3
7 Misti Mokros 06:24:39.6
8 Jaclyn Lauer 06:25:46.2
9 Tayler Debrosse 06:25:46.5
10 Malika Coston 06:40:07.2
11 Jessica Richardson 06:40:07.3
12 Denise Begue 07:32:11.9
13 Beth Iucker 07:32:13.5