Log In
 
 
Oredigger Classic Crit • Mar 15 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson Colorado State University 0:00:00
1
2 Amrah Hubbard Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
2
3 Nicolas Jimenez Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
3
4 Morgan Ryan Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
4
5 Cody Stephenson Colorado State University 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: George Simpson
6 Dean Haas Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
6
7 Samuel Morrison University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
7
8 Chad Young Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Nicolas Jimenez
9 Edwin Supple Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Nicolas Jimenez
10 Paul Kumm Colorado State University 0:00:00
10
Teammate Win: George Simpson
11 Griffin Easter Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
11
12 Spencer Oswald Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Amrah Hubbard
13 Samuel Phillips Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Amrah Hubbard
14 Zack Lavergne Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Amrah Hubbard
15 Natan Cavalca Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
15
16 Quint Berkemeier Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Amrah Hubbard
17 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Amrah Hubbard
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Szlendak University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
1
2 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
2
3 Kelton Manzanares Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
3
4 Donny Warbritton University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Andre Szlendak
5 Gregory Seymour Colorado State University 0:00:00
5
6 Steven Nichols Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
6
7 Garrett Brown University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Andre Szlendak
8 Nash Bernik University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
8
Teammate Win: Andre Szlendak
9 Andrew Faturos Colorado State University 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Seymour
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffery Sikes Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
1
2 Matthew Kotarbinski Colorado State University 0:00:00
2
3 Joshua French Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
3
4 Andrew Bennett University of Colorado Colorado Spr 0:00:00
4
5 Jordan Majdolashrafi Colorado State University 0:00:00
5
6 Charles Dorchester Colorado State University 0:00:00
6
7 Daniel Zimnyschmitt University of Denver 0:00:00
7
8 Andrew Dietz University of Colorado Colorado Spr 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Bennett
9 Alex Patel Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Joshua French
10 Lucca Scariano Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
10
Teammate Win: Jeffery Sikes
11 Ian Kramer Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Joshua French
12 Forrest Russell Adams State University 0:00:00
12
13 Tanner Schoonmaker University of Wyoming 0:00:00
13
14 Alexander Gray University of Wyoming 0:00:00
14
15 Mark Johnson Adams State University 0:00:00
15
16 Michael Mcgarry Colorado State University 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kotarbinski
17 Austin Elliott Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Joshua French
18 Bryan Froehlicher Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
18
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariane Horbach Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
1
2 Linnea Dixson University of Wyoming 0:00:00
2
3 Kristin Tippey Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
3
4 Lvie Crawford Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
4
5 Madison Tuggle Colorado State University 0:00:00
5
6 Ariana Dittmer Colorado Mesa University 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Ariane Horbach
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Cartee University of Colorado Boulder 0:00:00
1
2 Suzie Livingston Colorado State University 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kc Kent Colorado School of Mines 0:00:00
1
2 Lauryn Andre Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
2
3 Vivian Krishnan Fort Lewis College 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1