Log In

Team Overview: Limitless Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 33
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2/3 3 / 41
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat P/1/2 34 / 75
Rupert Cox Men Cat P/1/2 70 / 75
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 6 / 62
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 21 / 62
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 53 / 62
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 57 / 62
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 5 / 53
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 7 / 53
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 15 / 53
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 29 / 53

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Olivia Ellison Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 2
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 66
Cole Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 66
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 66
Kieran Devere Women Cat 3 17 / 18
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Tofor Lewis Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Jonathan Jackson Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 24 / 42
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Taylor Kring Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 36 / 42
Jonathan Jackson Men Junior 13-18 Open 2 / 19
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 13-18 Open 4 / 19
Alex Smith Men Junior 13-18 Open 5 / 19
Taylor Kring Men Junior 13-18 Open 7 / 19
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 13-18 Open 8 / 19
Magnus Bush Men Junior 13-18 Open 9 / 19
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 13-18 Open 10 / 19
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-18 Open 12 / 19
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 13-18 Open 14 / 19
Jude Vanni Men Junior 13-18 Open 16 / 19

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Rupert Cox Men Cat 2 9 / 29
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 11 / 40

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Kieran Devere Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11
Olivia Ellison Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 2
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 44
Cole Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 44
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 44
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 9
Tofor Lewis Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Jonathan Jackson Men Cat 4 8 / 42
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Taylor Kring Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 29 / 42
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Taylor Kring Men Junior 13-18 Open 1 / 20
Jonathan Jackson Men Junior 13-18 Open 2 / 20
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 13-18 Open 3 / 20
Alexander Rosero Men Junior 13-18 Open 7 / 20
Magnus Bush Men Junior 13-18 Open 8 / 20
Jude Vanni Men Junior 13-18 Open 9 / 20
Gavin Vanni Men Junior 13-18 Open 11 / 20
David Alcalay Men Junior 13-18 Open 13 / 20

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

David Alcalay Men Junior 17-18 8 / 12
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 27 / 40
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 31 / 40

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Jordan Ruffino Men CAT 3 2 / 31
Geoffrey Bartz Men CAT 3 8 / 31
Connor Ellison Men CAT 3 20 / 31
Jasper Hodgson Men CAT 3 26 / 31
Jonathan Christensen Men PRO/1/2 16 / 57
Rupert Cox Men PRO/1/2 17 / 57

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Kieran Devere Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 9
Rupert Cox Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 37
Connor Ellison Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 37
Jordan Ruffino Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 37
Jonathan Christensen Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 37
Jasper Hodgson Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 37

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 9 / 31
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 19 / 31
Stetten Fessler Men Junior 15-16 26 / 31
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 29 / 31
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 20 / 46
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 28 / 46
David Alcalay Men Junior 17-18 32 / 46
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 41 / 46
Geoffrey Bartz Men Open Cat 3 20 / 38

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 49
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2/3 4 / 56

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 26 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Timmy Bauer Men Open Cat 4 14 / 38
Trent Wilson Men Open Cat 4 16 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 19 / 41
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 23 / 41
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 29 / 41
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 34 / 41
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 40 / 41
David Alcalay Men Junior 17-18 49 / 41
Kieran Devere Women Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 4 / 35
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 26 / 35
Stetten Fessler Men Junior 15-16 34 / 35
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 7 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 10 / 23
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 26 / 27

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 65
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Magnus Bush Men Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 15-16 9 / 11
Grover Rozek Junior 13-14 2 / 14
Gavin Elias Junior 13-14 3 / 14
Jude Vanni Junior 13-14 4 / 14
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 1 / 11
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 2 / 11
Jonathan Jackson Men Junior 17-18 8 / 11
David Alcalay Men Junior 17-18 10 / 11
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 22 / 41
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 2 / 32
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 32 / 32

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Geoffrey Bartz Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 70
Jordan Ruffino Men Senior Open Cat 3 40 / 70
Connor Ellison Men Senior Open Cat 3 60 / 70
Rupert Cox Men Senior Open Cat 2 28 / 57
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 32
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 32
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 Open 24 / 32
Magnus Bush Men Junior 15-16 Open 28 / 32
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 25
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 32
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 32
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 32
Magnus Bush Men Junior 15-16 Open 31 / 32
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 25
Leo Yip Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 25
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 25
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 20 / 78
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 26 / 78
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 61 / 78
Rupert Cox Men Cat 2 38 / 59

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Alexander Rosero Men Cat 3/4 11 / 47

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 41
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 41
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 Open 25 / 41
Magnus Bush Men Junior 15-16 Open 28 / 41
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 15-16 Open 36 / 41
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 28
Leo Yip Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 28
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 28
David Alcalay Men Junior 17-18 Open 26 / 28
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 21 / 102
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 44 / 102
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 68 / 102
Rupert Cox Men Cat 2 32 / 82

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 41
Kyle Fiori Men Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 41
Jeromy Lee Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 41
Magnus Bush Men Junior 15-16 Open 32 / 41
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 15-16 Open 40 / 41
Leo Yip Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 30
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 30
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 30
David Alcalay Men Junior 17-18 Open 28 / 30
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 53 / 110
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 71 / 110
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 85 / 110
Rupert Cox Men Cat 2 35 / 90
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2 40 / 90

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Geoffrey Bartz Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 72

OTF Omnium - Circuit (Mar 21 2015)

Kieran Devere Women P/1/2/3 8 / 9

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Grover Rozek Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 28
David Alcalay Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Brennon Moore Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Stetten Fessler Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 61 / 78
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 11 / 72
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 19 / 72
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 29 / 72
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 30 / 72
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 51 / 72
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 64 / 72
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 13 / 74
Jonathan Jackson Men Cat 4 21 / 74
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 37 / 74
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 63 / 74
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 68 / 74

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Olivia Ellison Women Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 4
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 12
Jude Vanni Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 12
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 3 43 / 47
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 60
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 14
Ewen Vanni Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 14
Tofor Lewis Men Cat 5 8 / 34
Gaven Vanni Men Cat 5 30 / 34
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 6 / 50
Jonathan Jackson Men Cat 4 9 / 50
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 20 / 50
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 22 / 50
Jack Lugo Men Cat 4 31 / 50
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Stetten Fessler Men Cat 4 50 / 50

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Rupert Cox Men Cat 2/3 4 / 20
Rupert Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 9 / 13

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Kieran Devere Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 63 / 67
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 3/4 35 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 9 / 13
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 14 / 30
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 41
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 14 / 41
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 19 / 41
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 32 / 41
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 38 / 41
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 4 / 25
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 22 / 25

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 20 / 34
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 17 / 47
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 26 / 47
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 45 / 47
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 22 / 28
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 23 / 28
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 27 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 8 / 35
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 9 / 47
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 21 / 47
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Cole Davis Men Cat 3 32 / 47
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 38 / 47
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 5 10 / 28
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 5 16 / 28
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 5 17 / 28
David Alcalay Men Cat 5 23 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 25 / 35

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 27 / 50

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Rupert Cox Men Pro-12 79 / 124
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 83 / 124
Connor Ellison Men Category 3-4 30 / 56
Jordan Ruffino Men Category 3-4 32 / 56
Alex Smith Men Category 3-4 33 / 56
Geoffrey Bartz Men Category 3-4 34 / 56
Jasper Hodgson Men Category 3-4 39 / 56
Trent Wilson Men Category 3-4 54 / 56
Kyle Fiori Men Category 4-5 12 / 61
Alexander Rosero Men Category 4-5 17 / 61
Jeromy Lee Men Category 4-5 55 / 61
David Alcalay Men Category 4-5 58 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Geoffrey Bartz Men Category 3-4 1 / 60
Jordan Ruffino Men Category 3-4 6 / 60
Alex Smith Men Category 3-4 10 / 60
Connor Ellison Men Category 3-4 20 / 60
Jasper Hodgson Men Category 3-4 29 / 60
Trent Wilson Men Category 3-4 50 / 60
Rupert Cox Men Pro-12 93 / 141
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 112 / 141
Alexander Rosero Men Category 4-5 27 / 74
Kyle Fiori Men Category 4-5 30 / 74
Jeromy Lee Men Category 4-5 31 / 74
David Alcalay Men Category 4-5 47 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Connor Ellison Men Category 3-4 18 / 64
Jordan Ruffino Men Category 3-4 24 / 64
Alex Smith Men Category 3-4 26 / 64
Jasper Hodgson Men Category 3-4 38 / 64
Geoffrey Bartz Men Category 3-4 43 / 64
Trent Wilson Men Category 3-4 53 / 64
Rupert Cox Men Pro-12 101 / 144
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 125 / 144
Kyle Fiori Men Category 4-5 21 / 71
Alexander Rosero Men Category 4-5 41 / 71
Jeromy Lee Men Category 4-5 47 / 71
David Alcalay Men Category 4-5 49 / 71

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Jordan Ruffino Men Category 3-4 37 / 74
Connor Ellison Men Category 3-4 39 / 74
Alex Smith Men Category 3-4 40 / 74
Geoffrey Bartz Men Category 3-4 41 / 74
Jasper Hodgson Men Category 3-4 43 / 74
Trent Wilson Men Category 3-4 60 / 74
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 66 / 161
Rupert Cox Men Pro-12 72 / 161
Alexander Rosero Men Category 4-5 10 / 78
Kyle Fiori Men Category 4-5 18 / 78
Jeromy Lee Men Category 4-5 65 / 78
David Alcalay Men Category 4-5 68 / 78

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Jordan Ruffino Men Category 3-4 6 / 75
Geoffrey Bartz Men Category 3-4 7 / 75
Connor Ellison Men Category 3-4 10 / 75
Jasper Hodgson Men Category 3-4 54 / 75
Trent Wilson Men Category 3-4 57 / 75
Alex Smith Men Category 3-4 65 / 75
Cole Davis Men Category 3-4 74 / 75
Rupert Cox Men Pro-12 79 / 166
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro-12 115 / 166

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Kieran Devere Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Rupert Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 119
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 119
Jack Lugo Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 21
David Alcalay Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Stetten Fessler Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Gaven Vanni Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Jude Vanni Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 1 / 86
Alex Smith Men Cat 3 3 / 86
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 5 / 86
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 19 / 86
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 42 / 86
John Bray Men Cat 5 17 / 49
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 4 5 / 71
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 13 / 71
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 16 / 71
Trent Wilson Men Cat 4 21 / 71
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 47 / 71
Taylor Kring Men Cat 4 62 / 71
Jonathan Jackson Men Cat 4 64 / 71

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 16 2015)

Alexander Rosero Men Junior 16-18 3 / 7
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Kieran Devere Women Open 6 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 18 / 70
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 17-18 21 / 70
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 32 / 70
Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 40 / 70
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 49 / 70
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 53 / 70
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 54 / 70
Jack Lugo Men Junior 17-18 65 / 70
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 7 / 63
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 19 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 16 / 70
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 20 / 70
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 31 / 70
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 40 / 70
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 50 / 70
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 17-18 55 / 70
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 59 / 70
Jack Lugo Men Junior 17-18 61 / 70
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 17 / 63
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 21 / 39

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Trent Wilson Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 21 / 48
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 22 / 48
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 24 / 48
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 38 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 17-18 16 / 73
Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 22 / 73
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 28 / 73
Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 39 / 73
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 49 / 73
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 50 / 73
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 54 / 73
Jack Lugo Men Junior 17-18 66 / 73
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 14 / 65
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 18 / 42

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Timmy Bauer Men Open Cat 5 2 / 29
Taylor Kring Men Open Cat 5 9 / 29
Trent Wilson Men Open Cat 5 22 / 29
Jude Vanni Men Open Cat 5 27 / 29
Gaven Vanni Men Open Cat 5 28 / 29
Matthew Kesselring Men Open Cat 3 39 / 41
Kieran Devere Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Matthew Kesselring Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 59
Jonathan Jackson Men Open Cat 4 3 / 56
Kyle Fiori Men Open Cat 4 14 / 56
Magnus Bush Men Open Cat 4 35 / 56
David Alcalay Men Open Cat 4 42 / 56
Grover Rozek Men Open Cat 4 46 / 56
Stetten Fessler Men Open Cat 4 47 / 56

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Rupert Cox Men Junior 17-18 22 / 79
Tofor Lewis Men Junior 17-18 23 / 79
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 17-18 32 / 79
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 50 / 79
Jordan Ruffino Men Junior 17-18 54 / 79
Justin Leong Men Junior 17-18 59 / 79
Alex Smith Men Junior 17-18 61 / 79
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 73 / 79
Jack Lugo Men Junior 17-18 74 / 79
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 11 / 71
Cole Davis Men Junior 15-16 20 / 43

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Timmy Bauer Men Cat 5 9 / 19
Trent Wilson Men Cat 5 11 / 19
Jude Vanni Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Gaven Vanni Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 18 / 32
Jack Lugo Men Cat 4 25 / 32
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 27 / 32
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 29 / 32
Stetten Fessler Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 29
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 8 / 12

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Walter Rozek Juniors 9-12 Open 3 / 8
Olivia Ellison Juniors 9-12 Open 6 / 8
Ewen Vanni Juniors 9-12 Open 7 / 8
Jonathan Jackson Men Cat 4 13 / 66
Alexander Rosero Men Cat 4 23 / 66
Kyle Fiori Men Cat 4 24 / 66
Cole Davis Men Cat 4 25 / 66
Jeromy Lee Men Cat 4 38 / 66
David Alcalay Men Cat 4 50 / 66
Grover Rozek Men Cat 4 56 / 66
Magnus Bush Men Cat 4 62 / 66
Kieran Devere Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Kieran Devere Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 86
Geoffrey Bartz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 86
Jordan Ruffino Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 86
Rupert Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 86
Justin Leong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 86
Jasper Hodgson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 86
Connor Ellison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 86
Cole Davis Juniors 13-18 Open 1 / 42
Tofor Lewis Juniors 13-18 Open 2 / 42
Jordan Ruffino Juniors 13-18 Open 7 / 42
Alexander Rosero Juniors 13-18 Open 8 / 42
Jack Lugo Juniors 13-18 Open 11 / 42
Rupert Cox Juniors 13-18 Open 13 / 42
Jonathan Jackson Juniors 13-18 Open 14 / 42
Magnus Bush Juniors 13-18 Open 16 / 42
Kyle Fiori Juniors 13-18 Open 17 / 42
Jeromy Lee Juniors 13-18 Open 21 / 42
Matthew Kesselring Juniors 13-18 Open 23 / 42
Jasper Hodgson Juniors 13-18 Open 25 / 42
Grover Rozek Juniors 13-18 Open 29 / 42
David Alcalay Juniors 13-18 Open 31 / 42
Brennon Moore Juniors 13-18 Open 33 / 42
Jude Vanni Juniors 13-18 Open 37 / 42
Gaven Vanni Juniors 13-18 Open 38 / 42
Connor Ellison Juniors 13-18 Open 39 / 42
Stetten Fessler Juniors 13-18 Open 40 / 42
Tofor Lewis Men Cat 5 1 / 56
Timmy Bauer Men Cat 5 3 / 56
Trent Wilson Men Cat 5 18 / 56
Taylor Kring Men Cat 5 23 / 56
Brennon Moore Men Cat 5 32 / 56
Jack Lugo Men Cat 5 33 / 56
Stetten Fessler Men Cat 5 44 / 56
Connor Ellison Men Cat 3 7 / 54
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Geoffrey Bartz Men Cat 3 22 / 54
Jordan Ruffino Men Cat 3 34 / 54
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 3 39 / 54
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 3 46 / 54

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Jack Lugo Men 15-16 Junior 4 / 7

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Jack Lugo Men Junior 15-16 JR 8 / 16

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 (10 Kilometers) 2 / 5
Alex Smith Men Cat 4/5 Open (30 Kilometers) 6 / 9
Alex Smith Men cat 4/5 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 3 / 9
Kyle Fiori Men cat 4/5 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 6 / 9
Walter Rozek Men Junior 9-10 (10 Kilometers) 2 / 3
Garrett Marking Men cat 1/2/3 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 1 / 7
Robert Terra Men cat 1/2/3 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 3 / 7
Jordan Ruffino Men cat 1/2/3 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 4 / 7
Samuel Hill Men cat 1/2/3 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 5 / 7
Connor Ellison Men cat 1/2/3 junior 15-18 (20 Kilometers) 7 / 7

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 54
Jonathan Christensen Men - Cat2/3 6 / 30

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Walter Rozek Men Open Junior 9-12 3 / 4

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Walter Rozek Men Open Junior 9-12 4 / 9

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Alec Seivert Men Cat 3 13 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 24 / 34

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 13 / 35

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 9 / 33

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 45 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Gavin Elias Men Junior 11-12 1 / 11

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Walter Rozek Mixed Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-12 11 / 16
Justin Leong Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 22 / 24
Justin Leong Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors 15-18 5 / 8

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 3 / 27