Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Bicycles Plus / Sierra Nevada Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ 4 25 / 48
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
John Hancock Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 10 / 23
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 54
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 45
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Patrick Norville Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 2 / 79
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 52
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 48
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Ron Stofan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 40
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 35
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 11 / 29
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 45 / 91
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 50 / 54
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)
David Montgomery Men Master 55+ 3 / 17
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ 4 / 17
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ 5 / 17
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Patrick Norville Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 32
Chad Richards Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 32
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 17
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 1 / 40
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 26
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 18 / 70
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 52 / 70
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3 69 / 70
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 48
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 80
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 80
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 80
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 4 / 43
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 27 / 44
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 14
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 10
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 4 / 20
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 5 / 20
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 7 / 23
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 16 / 44
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 5
Dan Garcia Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 17
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 37
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 31
John Armer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 31
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 30
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 30
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 35
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 35
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 35
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 11
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 11
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 11
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 14
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 1 / 41
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 16 / 41
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 47
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 47
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 47
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 9 / 47
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 25 / 47
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 46
Craig Dolley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 46
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 41 / 46
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
David Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 25
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 3
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 67
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 67
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 67
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 67
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 47
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 47
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 47
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 47
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 40 / 47
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 41 / 47
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 47 / 47
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 49
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 49
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 49
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 47 / 49
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 46
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 46
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 5 / 61
Dan Garcia Men Cat 3 14 / 61
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 3 32 / 61
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 48 / 61
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 4 / 51
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 13 / 51
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 21 / 51
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4 44 / 51
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
David Grundman Men Pro 1 23 Men 4 / 42
Alvaro Mosquera Men Pro 1 23 Men 15 / 42
Jeff Watson Men Pro 1 23 Men 36 / 42
Alvaro Mosquera Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 11 / 23
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
David Montgomery Men Master 55+ 4 / 15
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 28
J Clifford Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 28
Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 28
John Armer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 38
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 38
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 38
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 53
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 53
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 53
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 53
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 44
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 44
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 44
Joshua Carling Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 40
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 40
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 40
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 14
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 14
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 14
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 14
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 11 / 43
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 14 / 43
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 65
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 65
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 36
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 36
J Clifford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 36
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 36
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 59
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 59
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 7 / 15
Matthew Kesselring Men Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 46
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 46
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 46
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 46
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 46
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 46 / 46
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 56
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 56
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 56
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 43
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 43
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 43
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 43
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ 2 / 37
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ 4 / 37
David Montgomery Men Master 55+ 7 / 37
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55+ 13 / 37
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 64
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 64
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 20 / 57
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 3 / 4
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 36
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 31 / 36
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 34 / 36
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 17
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 22
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 14 / 22
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 10 / 45
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)
David Montgomery Men Master 55+ 1 / 9
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ 3 / 9
Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 21
Kerry Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 21
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 29
Kerry Stockwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 29
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 20
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 2 / 20
Grover Rozek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 3 / 17
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 6
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 6
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 26
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 20
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 6 / 20
Grover Rozek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 4 / 17
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 6
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 6
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 26
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 34
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 6 / 25
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 15 / 25
Grover Rozek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 14
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 14
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 10 / 28
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 6
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 6
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 29
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 34
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 1 / 25
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 16 / 25
Grover Rozek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 14
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 14
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 4 / 28
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 6
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 6
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 28
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 3 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 6 / 8
Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 59
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 11 / 40
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 48 / 56
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 27
Steve Ward Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 27
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 27
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 28
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 32
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 24
Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 5
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 12
David Grundman Men Cat 2 1 / 29
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2 2 / 29
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 8
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 8
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 8
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 1 / 34
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 3 / 34
John Armer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 46
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 24
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 17
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 17
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 33
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 33
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 52
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 52
Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 41
Ron Stofan Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 41
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2 25 / 75
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 2 / 12
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 9 / 12
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 39
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 40
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 30
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 30
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Trevor Gomes Men Cat pro/1/2 40 / 56
John Armer Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 60
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3-4 3 / 58
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 3-4 40 / 58
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 10
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 10
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 1 / 54
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 3 / 54
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 32 / 54
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 37
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 15
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 48
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 48
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 49
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 49
Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 49
Clean Air Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 Criterium 5 / 12
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 Criterium 3 / 8
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 2 / 27
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 4 / 27
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 6 / 27
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Ron Stofan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 30
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 22 / 45
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 37 / 45
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4 45 / 45
Joshua Carling Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 24
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 24
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 24
Erik Nelson Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 24
Trevor Gomes Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 24
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 16
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 16
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-18 3 / 11
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-18 4 / 11
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-18 5 / 11
Ryan Joy Men Junior 15-18 9 / 11
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-18 10 / 11
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Trevor Gomes Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 52
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 3 / 57
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 55 / 57
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 4 / 18
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 12 / 18
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 92
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 92
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 11 / 27
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 9 / 20
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 57
Will Brickler Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 77
Erik Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 77
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 77
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 55
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 55
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 46
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 46
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 46
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 46
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 34
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 34
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 24
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 24
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 24
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 32
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 32
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 32
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 10
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 10
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 10
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 5 / 47
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 14 / 47
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 62
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 62
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 15
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 15
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 41
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 41
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 60
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 46 / 53
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Connor Ellison Men Junior Boys 15-16 Junior 15-16 1 / 9
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior Boys 15-16 Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Robert Terra Men Junior Boys 15-16 Junior 15-16 3 / 9
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 58
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 58
Robert Goss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 40 / 58
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 55
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 55
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 55
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 21 / 55
Greg Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 25 / 55
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 27 / 55
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 28 / 55
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 31 / 55
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 34 / 55
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 35 / 55
Dean Alleger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 52 / 55
Robert Goss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 45
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 5 / 45
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 12 / 45
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 40 / 45
Grover Rozek Men Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-12 1 / 5
Brandon Borth Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 2 / 73
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 3 / 73
David Grundman Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 5 / 73
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 16 / 73
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 22 / 73
Will Brickler Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 37 / 73
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 50 / 73
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 51 / 73
John Armer Men Cat 3 Elite Open 1 / 37
Steve Offerman Men Cat 3 Elite Open 33 / 37
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 Elite Open 35 / 37
Jeffrey Galland Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 67
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 67
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 67
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 67
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 41 / 67
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 44 / 67
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 48 / 67
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 57 / 67
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 65 / 67
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 Elite Open 22 / 41
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 Elite Open 27 / 41
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 Elite Open 29 / 41
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 70
Robert Goss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 70
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 47 / 70
Rob Leever Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 60 / 70
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 65 / 70
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 57
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 18 / 57
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 57
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 20 / 57
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 23 / 57
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 25 / 57
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 27 / 57
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 30 / 57
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 35 / 57
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 38 / 57
Dean Alleger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 45 / 57
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 54 / 57
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 37
Robert Goss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 5 / 37
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 24 / 37
Grover Rozek Men Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-12 1 / 10
Brandon Borth Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 1 / 58
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 2 / 58
David Grundman Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 6 / 58
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 55 / 58
John Armer Men Cat 3 Elite Open 3 / 44
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 Elite Open 7 / 44
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 Elite Open 34 / 44
Jeffrey Galland Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 65
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 65
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 65
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 65
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 39 / 65
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 42 / 65
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 50 / 65
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 64 / 65
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 1/2 34 / 68
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 9 / 20
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 10 / 20
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 11 / 20
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 20 / 20
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 21 / 22
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 22 / 22
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 27 / 50
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 31 / 50
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 9
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 9
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 53
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 42
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 42
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 42
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 42
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 42
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 44
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 44
Greg Cook Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 44
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 44
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 30
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 30
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 30
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 30
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 30
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 36
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 36
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 36
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Michael White Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 1 / 14
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 2 / 14
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 5 / 14
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 6 / 14
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 7 / 14
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Curtis Smith Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 10 / 46
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 11 / 46
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 11 / 25
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 12 / 25
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 4 / 9
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 5 / 9
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 40
Greg Fales Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 7 / 56
Brian Baxter Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 9 / 56
Rob Leever Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 28 / 56
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 56
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 34 / 55
Dan Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 53
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 72
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 72
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 72
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 72
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 72
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1-2 7 / 78
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1-2 60 / 78
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1-2 72 / 78
David Grundman Men Pro 1-2 74 / 78
Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1-2 40 / 74
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1-2 50 / 74
David Grundman Men Pro 1-2 73 / 74
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1-2 74 / 74
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 4
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 4
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 1 / 66
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 2 / 66
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 2/3 34 / 66
Jeff Watson Men Cat 2/3 47 / 66
John Armer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 61
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 54 / 61
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 40
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 9
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 49
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 49
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 49
Joshua Carling Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 49
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 65
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 65
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 65
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 50
J Clifford Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 35 / 50
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 14 / 44
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 30 / 44
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 32 / 44
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 33 / 44
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 44 / 44
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1-2 51 / 78
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1-2 54 / 78
David Grundman Men Pro 1-2 74 / 78
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1-2 75 / 78
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 23 / 34
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 29 / 34
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 9 / 64
Curtis Smith Men Cat 4 13 / 64
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 61 / 64
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Brian Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 54
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 35 / 54
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 47 / 54
Curtis Smith Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 36 / 46
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Jonathan Christensen Men OPEN Junior 15-16 12 / 36
Connor Ellison Men OPEN Junior 15-16 24 / 36
Jasper Hodgson Men OPEN Junior 15-16 31 / 36
Michael Hahn Men OPEN Junior 15-16 34 / 36
Gerald Roberts Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 41
Rodney Spradlin Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 30 / 41
David Montgomery Men MASTERS 55+ 8 / 28
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1-2 44 / 87
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1-2 50 / 87
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1-2 77 / 87
David Grundman Men Pro 1-2 80 / 87
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 16 / 23
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 17 / 23
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1-2 20 / 97
David Grundman Men Pro 1-2 53 / 97
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1-2 68 / 97
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1-2 87 / 97
Brandon Borth Men Pro 1-2 95 / 97
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 6 / 26
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Dan Garcia Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Michael White Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4/5 39 / 48
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4/5 43 / 48
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 1 / 33
Robert Goss Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 6 / 33
Patrick Norville Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 7 / 33
Ron Stofan Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 24 / 33
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 35
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35
Jeremy Barnes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 28
Joseph Oliveri Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 32
Jonathan Laine Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 27 / 32
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 28 / 32
Jeff Mitchell Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 30 / 32
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 10 / 29
Dan Garcia Men Cat 3 9 / 34
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Michael White Men Cat 3 18 / 34
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4/5 41 / 50
Robert Goss Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 8 / 39
Patrick Norville Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 9 / 39
Ron Stofan Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 14 / 39
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 16 / 39
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 36
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Jeremy Barnes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 30
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 37
Jonathan Laine Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 37
Jeff Mitchell Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 37
Joseph Oliveri Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 37
Steve Griffiths Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 37 / 37
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 14 / 23
Michael White Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Dan Garcia Men Cat 3 12 / 33
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Ron Stofan Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 4 / 31
Robert Goss Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 10 / 31
Patrick Norville Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 13 / 31
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 20 / 31
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 36
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 36
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Jeremy Barnes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 29
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 37
Jonathan Laine Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 37
Steve Griffiths Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 37
Joseph Oliveri Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 37
Jeff Mitchell Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 26 / 37
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 27
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 27
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 27
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 27
Greg Fales Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 55
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 61
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 13 / 51
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 31 / 51
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 52
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 9 / 29
Dan Garcia Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Michael White Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4/5 35 / 50
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4/5 47 / 50
Robert Goss Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 8 / 39
Patrick Norville Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 9 / 39
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 18 / 39
Ron Stofan Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 22 / 39
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 36
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 36
Jeremy Barnes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 30
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 37
Jonathan Laine Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 37
Steve Griffiths Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 37
Jeff Mitchell Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 24 / 37
Joseph Oliveri Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
David Grundman Men Cat 2 19 / 38
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 23 / 38
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 37 / 38
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 15
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 15
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 15
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 15
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 16
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 16
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 16
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Michael White Men Cat 3 26 / 28
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 29
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 29
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 29
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 29
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 29
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 27
Joshua Carling Men Pro-1-2 5 / 13
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro-1-2 10 / 13
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 24 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
David Grundman Men Cat 2 30 / 38
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 31 / 38
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 34 / 38
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 15
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 15
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 15
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 15
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 16
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 16
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 16
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Michael White Men Cat 3 26 / 28
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 29
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 29
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 29
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 29
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 29
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 27
Joshua Carling Men Pro-1-2 1 / 13
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro-1-2 12 / 13
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 24 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
David Grundman Men Cat 2 17 / 35
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 23 / 35
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 14
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 14
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 14
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 14
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 13
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 13
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1 5 / 13
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1 9 / 13
Michael White Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 27
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 27
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 27
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 27
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 24
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
David Grundman Men Cat 2 10 / 38
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 19 / 38
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 30 / 38
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 16
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 16
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 16 / 16
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 16
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 16
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 16
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1 3 / 13
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1 12 / 13
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Michael White Men Cat 3 25 / 28
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 29
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 29
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 29
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 29
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 29
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 27
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 10 / 26
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 11 / 20
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 20
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 2 / 15
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 42
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 42
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 34
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 34
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Curtis Smith Men Cat 4 1 / 38
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Dan Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 49
Henry Rabas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 49
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 30 / 54
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 20 / 20
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 6 / 31
Brian Baxter Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 11 / 31
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 66
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 66
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 66
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 66
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 66
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 41
Todd Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 13
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Curtis Smith Men Cat 5 1 / 19
Dan Garcia Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 36
Brian Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 36
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 36
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 36
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 36
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 8 / 20
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 2 / 52
Will Brickler Men Cat 1/2 19 / 52
Todd Stone Men Cat 1/2 44 / 52
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 1/2 47 / 52
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 62
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 62
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 62
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 27 / 62
Curtis Smith Men Cat 5 4 / 51
Ryan Joy Men Cat 5 42 / 51
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 70
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 57
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 57
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 57
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 57
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 55 / 57
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 7 / 50
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 37 / 50
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 43 / 50
Brian Baxter Men Cat 4 24 / 62
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 35 / 62
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 47 / 62
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 50 / 62
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4 62 / 62
Henry Rabas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 85
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 85
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 85
Nick Watterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 62 / 85
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 72 / 85
Chad Demasi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 79 / 85
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 81 / 85
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 1 / 13
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 2 / 13
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 3 / 13
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 7 / 13
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 13 / 13
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 3 / 73
Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2 12 / 73
Will Brickler Men Cat 1/2 44 / 73
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 51
Dan Garcia Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 51
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 51
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 51
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 51
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 45 / 51
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 46 / 51
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 47 / 51
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 6 / 61
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4 22 / 61
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 24 / 61
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 31 / 61
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 44 / 61
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 47 / 61
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 48 / 61
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4 49 / 61
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 54 / 61
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 21
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 21
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 21
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 80
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 80
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 80
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 71 / 80
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 77 / 80
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 16 / 55
Kenny Lane Men Cat 3 40 / 55
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3 41 / 55
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 42 / 55
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 57
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 57
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 57
Craig Dolley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 57
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 43 / 57
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 46 / 57
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 55 / 57
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 36
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 36
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16
David Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 33
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 33
Michael White Men Cat 3 32 / 48
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 38
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 26
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 26
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 15
David Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 15
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 15
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 32
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 32
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 32
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 6
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 6 / 62
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 8 / 62
Patrick Callan Men Cat 2/3 10 / 62
Vincent Gee Men Cat 2/3 47 / 62
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2/3 55 / 62
Chad Richards Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 68
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 68
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 36
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 36
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 39
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 39
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 58
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 58
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 58
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3/4 5 / 96
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 96
J Clifford Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 49
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 35
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 35
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
David Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 16
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 33
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 33
Michael White Men Cat 3 3 / 48
Erik Nelson Men Pro-1-2 22 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 35
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 35
David Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 33
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 33
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 33
Michael White Men Cat 3 18 / 48
Erik Nelson Men Pro-1-2 28 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 36
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 36
Erik Nelson Men Pro-1-2 23 / 38
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2 64 / 104
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1/2 91 / 104
Jeremy Barnes Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 55
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2 86 / 104
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1/2 95 / 104
Jeremy Barnes Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 54
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2 28 / 134
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1/2 63 / 134
David Grundman Men Pro 1/2 104 / 134
Will Brickler Men Pro 1/2 107 / 134
Brandon Borth Men Pro 1/2 117 / 134
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1/2 131 / 134
Jeremy Barnes Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 60
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2 48 / 139
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1/2 74 / 139
Brandon Borth Men Pro 1/2 91 / 139
Will Brickler Men Pro 1/2 103 / 139
David Grundman Men Pro 1/2 105 / 139
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1/2 136 / 139
Jeremy Barnes Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 65
Lance Newey Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 65
Chris Parod Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 47 / 65
Timothy Zsoka Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 53 / 65
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2 40 / 140
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1/2 100 / 140
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1/2 112 / 140
Will Brickler Men Pro 1/2 120 / 140
Brandon Borth Men Pro 1/2 136 / 140
David Grundman Men Pro 1/2 137 / 140
Jeremy Barnes Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 67
Lance Newey Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 67
Chris Parod Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 58 / 67
Timothy Zsoka Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 59 / 67
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 5
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Jeff Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 41
Todd Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 41
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Robert Goss Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 58
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 58
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 58
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 58
Kerry Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 2 / 52
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 6 / 52
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 9 / 52
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 18 / 52
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 20 / 52
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 30 / 52
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 42 / 52
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 49 / 52
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 2 / 15
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 2 / 4
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 56
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 56
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 43 / 56
Dan Garcia Men Cat 4 9 / 93
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 39 / 93
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 17 / 46
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 23 / 46
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 28 / 46
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 45 / 46
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 21 / 91
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 67 / 91
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 112
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 112
Todd Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 112
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 112
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 112
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Todd Stone Men Cat 2 3 / 27
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 2 4 / 27
David Grundman Men Cat 2 8 / 27
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2 9 / 27
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 26 / 27
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 40
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 40
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 40
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 30
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 30
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 30
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 30
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 30
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 33
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Dan Garcia Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 33
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 33
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 33
Patrick Norville Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 18
Jared Ellison Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 9 / 18
Brian Baxter Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 18
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 12 / 46
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 27 / 46
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Dan Garcia Men Cat 4 35 / 46
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 36 / 46
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 37 / 46
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Brian Baxter Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Patrick Callan Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42
Todd Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ 1 / 31
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55+ 8 / 31
David Montgomery Men Master 55+ 10 / 31
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 25
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 25
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Michael White Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Steve Ward Men Cat 3 22 / 22
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Steve Ward Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 19 / 31
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 24 / 31
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 30 / 31
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 28
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 5
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 9
Chris Parod Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 9
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 9
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Greg Fales Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 40 / 40
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 30
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Chris Parod Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 23
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 23
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 23
Todd Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 9
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 9
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 2 / 10
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 5 / 25
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 8 / 25
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 13 / 25
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 16 / 25
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 16 / 99
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 35 / 99
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 1/2 48 / 99
Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2 52 / 99
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2 71 / 99
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 40
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 56
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 8 / 19
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 7 / 67
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 57 / 67
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 60 / 67
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 64
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 64
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 13 / 66
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Todd Stone Men Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 1/2 7 / 22
Will Brickler Men Cat 1/2 9 / 22
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2 11 / 22
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 14
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 14
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 4 / 39
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 7 / 39
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 18 / 39
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 6 / 43
Chris Parod Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 14 / 43
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 20 / 43
Shane Calkins Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 30 / 43
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 32 / 43
Steve Ward Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 36 / 43
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 37 / 43
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ 2 / 29
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ 5 / 29
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 4 / 14
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Patrick Norville Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 5 / 22
Jared Ellison Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 7 / 22
Dan Garcia Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 22
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 22
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 22
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 22
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Scott Hooper Men Cat 5 6 / 44
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 5 32 / 44
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 16
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 28
Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)
Greg Cook Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 35
Ron Stofan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 35
Joseph Clifford Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 35
Jeff Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 17
Joseph Oliveri Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 17
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 18
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 18
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 18
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 18
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 18
Henry Rabas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 18
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 5 / 11
Michael White Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Scott Hooper Men Cat 5 1 / 29
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55-99 1 / 18
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55-99 3 / 18
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 17
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 49
Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 35 / 49
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 45 / 49
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 32
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 32
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 49
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 48
Claire Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 27 / 69
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 32 / 69
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 46 / 69
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 40
Claire Morgan Women Cat 3 16 / 32
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Scott Hooper Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 4
Erik Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55-99 1 / 11
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55-99 5 / 11
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Curt Mills Men Cat 123 15 / 24
Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 10 / 19
Ron Stofan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 19
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 16 / 17
Ken Todd Men Cat 12345 Masters 45-99 9 / 14
J Clifford Men Cat 12345 Masters 45-99 13 / 14
Claire Morgan Women Cat 123 5 / 6
Claire Morgan Women Cat 3 5 / 10
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 62
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 62
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 56 / 62
Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 59
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 32 / 51
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3 40 / 51
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 48 / 51
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 33 / 47
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Claire Morgan Women Cat 3 9 / 27
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 50
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 50
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 50
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 50
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 39 / 50
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 46 / 50
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 47 / 50
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 15 / 58
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 46 / 58
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 49 / 58
Scott Hooper Men Cat 5 6 / 51
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 5 22 / 51
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 46
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 46
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 71
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 7 / 50
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Jeff Watson Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 18 / 49
Jeff Watson Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 45 / 46
Rodney Spradlin Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 7 / 31
Joseph Oliveri Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 13 / 31
Jonathan Laine Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 22 / 27
Brian Hitchman Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 24 / 27
Alvaro Mosquera Men Elite 3 12 / 26
Kevin Willitts Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 55-59 5 / 13
Douglas Gonda Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 55-59 7 / 13
Tracy Muegge Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 55-59 8 / 13
Alvaro Mosquera Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 15 / 23
Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 2 4 / 9
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)
Matthew Obregon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 18 / 24
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 1 / 15
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 3 / 15
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 7 / 15
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 10 / 15
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 33
Rob Leever Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 31 / 33
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 32 / 33
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 26 / 26
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3 27 / 26
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55-99 1 / 7
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55-99 3 / 7
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55-99 6 / 7
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 11 / 23
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Scott Hooper Men Cat 5 4 / 28
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 5 8 / 28
NCNCA Hillclimb District Championships (Aug 12 2012)
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 1
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Claire Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 32
Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 32
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 32
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 32
Claire Morgan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 18 / 32
J Clifford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 20 / 32
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 32
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 18 / 31
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Curt Mills Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 46
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 46
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 46
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 46
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 44 / 46
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45-99 16 / 20
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 17 / 53
Claire Morgan Women Cat 3 2 / 25
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 52
Brian Baxter Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 13
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 13
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 6 / 21
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 17 / 42
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 46
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 46
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 46
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 46
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55-99 3 / 34
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55-99 20 / 34
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 5 / 30
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 15 / 26
Greg Cook Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 29
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 29
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 29
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 31
Henry Rabas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 15
John Wagnon Men Master 60-99 4 / 20
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 79
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 79
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 79
Claire Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 17 / 58
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 75 / 82
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 70
Claire Morgan Women Cat 3 16 / 24
The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)
Steve Offerman Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Claire Morgan Women Cat 3 18 / 18
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 2 / 9
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 9
Robert Terra Junior 15-16 8 / 15
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 26
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3 18 / 48
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 4 / 63
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 14 / 63
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 37
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 54
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 54
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 54
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 10 / 19
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 29
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 67
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 50
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 50
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)
Claire Morgan Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 18
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 50
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Tracy Muegge Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 17
J Clifford Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 20
J Clifford Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 29
Ken Todd Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 12 / 29
Ken Todd Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 46
Douglas Gonda Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 1 / 14
Kevin Willitts Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 4 / 14
Tracy Muegge Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 6 / 14
Kevin Willitts Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-59 2 / 8
Tracy Muegge Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-59 3 / 8
Douglas Gonda Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-59 5 / 8
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 37
J Clifford Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 37
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3 14 / 68
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 53 / 65
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 29
Stephen Mccaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 81
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 43
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 34
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 34
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 31 / 34
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 7 / 60
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 25 / 60
Chris Parod Men Cat 3 56 / 60
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 5 5 / 12
Lee J hinge Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 16
Gregory Hinge Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 16
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Ken Todd Men Cat 1234 Masters 45-99 4 / 23
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1234 Masters 45-99 5 / 23
J Clifford Men Cat 1234 Masters 45-99 11 / 23
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1234 Masters 45-99 12 / 23
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1234 Masters 55-99 2 / 10
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1234 Masters 55-99 4 / 10
Jeff Watson Men Elite 2 Open 11 / 16
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 1 / 36
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 26 / 36
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 27 / 36
Greg Fales Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 31 / 36
Yutch Cowhie Men Elite 3 Open 13 / 29
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 7 / 21
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 22 / 61
Claire Morgan Women Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 37
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Claire Morgan Women Cat 3 14 / 19
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 55 / 79
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 3 / 13
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 17 / 59
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 28 / 59
Claire Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 39 / 38
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 33
Claire Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 24 / 35
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 79
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 79
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 79
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 79
Chris Parod Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 54 / 79
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 71 / 79
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 75 / 79
Michael White Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 12 / 19
County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)
Tracy Muegge Men Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Kevin Willitts Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 42
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 42
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 42
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 13
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45-99 20 / 28
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Erik Nelson Men Cat 1/2 18 / 46
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 46
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 26 / 64
Jonathan Warner Men Cat 5 9 / 49
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 60
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 60
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Robert Terra Men open Junior 15-16 7 / 14
Grover Rozek Men open Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 7 / 21
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 11 / 72
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 20 / 72
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Kevin Willitts Men Masters Master 55+ 6 / 31
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 42
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 26
Claire Morgan Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 14
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 1
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ 6 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 22 / 23
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55-99 4 / 14
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 58
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 53 / 58
Claire Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 39
Claire Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 16 / 51
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 50
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 1 / 10
Marc Hamlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 10
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 29
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 29
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 29
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 29
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 29
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 29
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 29
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 29
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 29
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 27 / 29
Dean Alleger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 28 / 29
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 29
Erik Nelson Men Cat 3 2 / 53
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 11 / 53
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 14 / 53
Chris Parod Men Cat 3 29 / 53
Shane Calkins Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 42 / 53
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 49 / 53
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 51 / 53
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 53 / 53
Michael White Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 21 / 21
Gregory Hinge Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 22
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 22
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 22
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 7 / 13
Ron Stofan Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 10 / 13
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 15
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 15
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Marc Hamlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 10
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 10
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 29
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 29
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 29
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 29
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 29
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 29
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 29
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 29
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 29
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 29
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 27 / 29
Dean Alleger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 32 / 29
Erik Nelson Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 36 / 51
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 38 / 51
Shane Calkins Men Cat 3 53 / 51
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 54 / 51
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Michael White Men Cat 4 8 / 23
Gregory Hinge Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 22
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 22
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 22
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 14
Ron Stofan Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 14
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 15
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 15
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 2 / 12
Marc Hamlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 12
Steven Grossman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 12
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 8 / 12
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 32
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 32
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 32
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 32
Joseph Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 32
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 32
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 32
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 32
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 32
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 32
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 32
Dean Alleger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 31 / 32
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 32 / 32
Erik Nelson Men Cat 3 5 / 58
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 13 / 58
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 21 / 58
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 29 / 58
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 32 / 58
Chris Parod Men Cat 3 33 / 58
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 35 / 58
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 36 / 58
Shane Calkins Men Cat 3 49 / 58
Michael White Men Cat 4 2 / 25
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 25 / 25
Gregory Hinge Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 23
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 23
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 23
Ron Stofan Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 17
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 12 / 17
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 21
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 21
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 21
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 56
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 31 / 56
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 56
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 49 / 56
Erik Nelson Men Cat 3 1 / 64
Chris Parod Men Cat 3 19 / 64
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 24 / 64
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 38 / 64
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 40 / 64
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 36
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 36
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 10 / 16
Grover Rozek Men Junior 12-Oct 1 / 2
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55-99 5 / 41
Marc Hamlin Men Master 55-99 9 / 41
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55-99 40 / 41
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 1 / 11
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 2 / 11
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 3 / 11
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 28 / 37
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 35 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 1 / 11
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 11
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 11 / 11
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 9 / 35
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 16 / 35
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 40
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 40
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 40
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 40
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 27
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 16
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55-99 4 / 19
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55-99 12 / 19
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 1 / 11
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 2 / 11
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 3 / 11
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 20 / 38
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 34 / 38
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Joseph Davis Men Masters 45+ 10 / 37
Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)
Erik Nelson Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 21 / 47
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 2 / 51
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 3 / 51
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 26 / 51
Ken Todd Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 33 / 51
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 39 / 51
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 47 / 51
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 49 / 51
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 64 / 75
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 71
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 71
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 44 / 71
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 71
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 26 / 57
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 30 / 57
Erik Nelson Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 42 / 57
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 5 / 67
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 3 / 49
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 5 / 49
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 20 / 49
Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 17
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 17
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 6 / 17
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 49
Kenny Lane Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 49
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 49
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 49
Paul Malenke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 49
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 49
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 49
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 39 / 49
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 49
Ryan Joy Men Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Patrick Callan Men Cat 4 1 / 52
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 6 / 52
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 13 / 52
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 31 / 52
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 34 / 52
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 44
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 44
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 44
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 44
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 23 / 73
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 42 / 73
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 43 / 73
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 57 / 73
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 59 / 73
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 65 / 73
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 67 / 73
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 70 / 73
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 67
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 67
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 28 / 67
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 67
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 32 / 67
Joseph Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 67
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 50 / 67
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 59 / 67
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 62 / 67
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 66 / 67
Dean Alleger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 67 / 67
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Claire Morgan Men Cat 4 38 / 40
Michael White Men Cat 4 39 / 40
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 35
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 24
Chris Parod Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 24
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55-99 5 / 28
Marc Hamlin Men Master 55-99 9 / 28
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55-99 13 / 28
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55-99 15 / 28
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 67
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 27 / 67
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 67
Joseph Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 67
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 35 / 67
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 36 / 67
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 67
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 46 / 67
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 51 / 67
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 61 / 67
Dean Alleger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 67 / 67
Michael White Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Claire Morgan Men Cat 4 33 / 43
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 35
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 24
Chris Parod Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 24
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55-99 1 / 28
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55-99 4 / 28
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55-99 7 / 28
Marc Hamlin Men Master 55-99 16 / 28
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Chris Parod Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 58
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 58
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 58
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 56 / 58
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 24 / 57
Patrick Callan Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 77
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 77
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 65 / 77
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 69 / 77
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 70 / 77
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 76 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Chris Parod Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 58
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 58
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 58
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 56 / 58
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 24 / 57
Patrick Callan Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 77
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 77
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 65 / 77
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 69 / 77
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 70 / 77
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 76 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Chris Parod Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 58
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 58
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 58
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 56 / 58
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 24 / 57
Patrick Callan Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 77
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 77
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 65 / 77
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 69 / 77
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 70 / 77
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 76 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Chris Parod Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 58
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 58
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 58
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 56 / 58
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 24 / 57
Patrick Callan Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 77
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 77
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 65 / 77
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 69 / 77
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 70 / 77
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 76 / 77
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Kenny Lane Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 50
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 50
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 50
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 50
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 50
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 50
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 33 / 50
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 35 / 50
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 46 / 50
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 50
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 8 / 100
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 11 / 100
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 101
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 33
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 33
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 33
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 33
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 33
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 33
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 28 / 33
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 33
Patrick Callan Men Cat 4 2 / 39
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 8 / 39
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 11 / 39
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 21 / 39
Ron Stofan Men Cat 5 18 / 21
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 23
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 23
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 23
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Ron Stofan Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 9 / 16
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 47
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 47
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 47
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 47
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 47 / 47
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55-99 3 / 25
Marc Hamlin Men Master 55-99 13 / 25
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Erik Nelson Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 31 / 51
Chris Parod Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 35-99 10 / 18
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 35-99 12 / 18
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 14
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 45-99 4 / 19
County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)
J Clifford Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 23 / 35
Chad Richards Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 26 / 35
J Clifford Men Mst Men 45-99 45-99 2 / 18
Yutch Cowhie Men msts 123 Masters 35-99 10 / 22
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Joseph Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 43
Erik Nelson Men Cat 3 17 / 41
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 25
Chris Parod Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 25
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Jeff Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 54
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 46
J Clifford Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 44 / 46
Patrick Callan Men Cat 4 3 / 67
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 37 / 67
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 47 / 67
Kevin Willitts Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 85
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 37 / 85
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 76
Tracy Muegge Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 76
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 42 / 76
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 52 / 76
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 38 / 53
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 1 / 10
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 37
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 37
Claire Morgan Women Cat 4 1 / 27
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 4 / 8
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 19 / 26
Erik Nelson Men Cat 3 1 / 57
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 8 / 57
Patrick Callan Men Cat 4 4 / 75
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 16 / 75
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 18 / 24
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 22
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 22
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 22
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 36
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 36
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 36
Erik Nelson Men Cat 3 6 / 36
Chris Parod Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55-99 1 / 28
Marc Hamlin Men Master 55-99 11 / 28
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 67
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 67
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 67
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 67
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 67
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 46 / 67
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 67
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 67 / 67
Greg Fales Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 58
Rafael Neiman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 58
Robert Goss Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 41 / 58
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 49 / 58
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 55 / 58
Jeff Mittner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 56 / 58
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 92
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 92
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 92
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 92
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 92
Kenny Lane Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 28 / 47
Steve Offerman Men Cat 3 38 / 47
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 3 / 63
Patrick Callan Men Cat 4 9 / 63
Michael White Men Cat 4 26 / 63
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 48 / 63
Rafael Neiman Men Cat 4 54 / 63
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 59 / 63
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 60 / 63
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 21
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 21
John Zunino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 17
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Matthew Obregon Men - Pro/1/2 25 / 54
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 21 / 33
J Clifford Men Cat 3/4 45-99 16 / 33
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 45-99 33 / 33
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 123 45-99 8 / 19
J Clifford Men Cat 123 45-99 16 / 19
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3/4 35-99 19 / 42
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 35-99 39 / 42
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 23 / 68
Jason Berens Men Cat 3 41 / 68
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 42
Michael White Men Cat 4 18 / 64
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 50 / 64
Marc Hamlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 13 / 29
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 50
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 31 / 50
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 17 / 48
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 39 / 48
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Stu Streeter Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 33
J Clifford Men Cat1/2/3 Open 24 / 44
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Garrett Hankins Men Junior 17-18 15 / 22
Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 4 10 / 49
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 37 / 58
Dean Alleger Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 38 / 42
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 60
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Jeff Watson Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 61
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 61
John Armer Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 61
J Clifford Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 15
Vincent Gee Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 15
Jeff Watson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 64
John Armer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 64
Vincent Gee Men Pro/1/2 Open 30 / 32
Vincent Gee Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 30
Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 18 / 29
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 4 22 / 29
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 17 / 27
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 27
Matthew Obregon Men Pro/1/2 40 / 48
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 37
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 37
Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 37
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Jason Berens Men Cat 3 24 / 35
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Jeff Watson Men Cat 3 32 / 35
Erin Andreatta Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 34
Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)
Marc Hamlin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 25
John Hancock Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 25
Kevin Willitts Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 25
Richard Burns Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 25
Douglas Gonda Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 25
Vincent Gee Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 25
Chris Parod Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 19 / 41
Steve Ward Men Cat 3 21 / 41
John Armer Men Cat 3 30 / 41
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 36 / 41
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 37 / 41
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 38 / 41
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Jeff Watson Men Cat 3 40 / 41
Michael White Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 27
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 27
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 27
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 27
Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Marc Hamlin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 25
Kevin Willitts Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 25
John Hancock Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 25
Douglas Gonda Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 25
Vincent Gee Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 25
Richard Burns Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 25
Jeff Watson Men Cat 3 3 / 40
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 5 / 40
John Armer Men Cat 3 7 / 40
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 11 / 40
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 16 / 40
Steve Ward Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Chris Parod Men Cat 3 29 / 40
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 30 / 40
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 34 / 40
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Michael White Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 30
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 30
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 30
Shane Calkins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 30
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 30
Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Marc Hamlin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 27
John Hancock Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 27
Kevin Willitts Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 27
Richard Burns Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 27
Douglas Gonda Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 27
Vincent Gee Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 27
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 12 / 47
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 16 / 47
Chris Parod Men Cat 3 20 / 47
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 22 / 47
Steve Ward Men Cat 3 25 / 47
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 33 / 47
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 38 / 47
John Armer Men Cat 3 39 / 47
Jeff Watson Men Cat 3 41 / 47
Curt Mills Men Cat 4 17 / 29
Michael White Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 31
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 31
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 31
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 31
Shane Calkins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 31
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Kenneth Mejica Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Steve Ward Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 24 / 52
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 31
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 31 / 34
Matthew Obregon Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 45
Gerald Roberts Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 44
Jeff Watson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 44
John Armer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 44
Ken Todd Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 44
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 44
Shane Calkins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 39
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 39
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 39
Jeff Mittner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 39
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 39
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 6
Gerald Roberts Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 39 / 40
Nathan Timms Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 40
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 6 / 38
Jeff Watson Men Cat 3 9 / 38
John Armer Men Cat 3 17 / 38
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 23 / 38
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 5 2 / 11
John Proctor Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Marc Hamlin Men Open Master 55-99 2 / 12
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Steve Ward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 43
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 43
Shane Calkins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 43
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 10 / 44
Joseph Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 45
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 28 / 45
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 35 / 45
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 45
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Steve Ward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 52
Shane Calkins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 52
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 52
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 1 / 71
Chris Parod Men Cat 3 10 / 71
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 36 / 71
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 64 / 71
Jeff Watson Men Cat 3 69 / 71
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 53
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 53
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 53
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 35 / 53
Joseph Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 39 / 53
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 44 / 53
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 53 / 53
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Shane Calkins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 52
Steve Ward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 52
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 52
Jeff Watson Men Cat 3 5 / 70
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 8 / 70
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 20 / 70
Chris Parod Men Cat 3 52 / 70
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 58 / 70
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 53
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 53
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 53
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 53
Joseph Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 39 / 53
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 53
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 51 / 53
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Steve Ward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 21
Shane Calkins Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 21
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 10
Chris Parod Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 14
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 27
Steve Ward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 37
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 37
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 21
Michael White Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Marc Hamlin Men 3 18 / 60
Gerald Roberts Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 57 / 60
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
Marc Hamlin Men 3 5 / 16
Alvaro Mosquera Men 3 10 / 16
Shane Calkins Men 4 Master 35-99 3 / 14
Steve Ward Men 4 Master 35-99 5 / 14
Timothy Zsoka Men 4 Master 35-99 6 / 14
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Chad Gerlach Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 50
Marc Hamlin Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 30
Chad Gerlach Men Cat Pro/1/2 73 / 84
Napa River Velo Crazy P-rix (Apr 10 2010)
Kevin Willitts Men 3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 5
Kevin Willitts Men 3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 5
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
John Zunino Men MR Master 55-99 7 / 35
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Alvaro Mosquera Men 3 7 / 41
Zak Paillon Men 4 61 / 61
Shane Calkins Men 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 55
Steve Ward Men 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 55
Chris Parod Men 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 55
Timothy Zsoka Men 4/5 Master 35-99 44 / 55
Kevin Willitts Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 12 / 60
John Hancock Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 25 / 60
John Zunino Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 29 / 60
Marc Hamlin Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 41 / 60
Tracy Muegge Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 51 / 60
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Alvaro Mosquera Men 3 47 / 54
Zak Paillon Men 4 59 / 69
Shane Calkins Men 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 62
Chris Parod Men 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 62
Steve Ward Men 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 62
Timothy Zsoka Men 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 62
John Hancock Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 68
Gerald Roberts Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 68
John Zunino Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 24 / 68
Kevin Willitts Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 27 / 68
Marc Hamlin Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 33 / 68
Ken Todd Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 41 / 68
Tracy Muegge Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 52 / 68
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Alvaro Mosquera Men 3 32 / 53
Zak Paillon Men 4 71 / 71
Timothy Zsoka Men 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 62
Shane Calkins Men 4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 62
Chris Parod Men 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 62
Steve Ward Men 4/5 Master 35-99 58 / 62
Tracy Muegge Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 70
Kevin Willitts Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 22 / 70
Gerald Roberts Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 36 / 70
Marc Hamlin Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 38 / 70
Ken Todd Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 49 / 70
John Zunino Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 52 / 70
John Hancock Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 56 / 70
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
John Zunino Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 27 / 28
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Morgan Mahanke Men 4 22 / 54
Greg Fales Men 5 4 / 49
Michael White Men 5 11 / 49
Kevin Willitts Men Master 45-99 14 / 37
Brian Hitchman Men Master 45-99 28 / 37
Gerald Roberts Men Pro/1/2 24 / 55
Matthew Obregon Men Pro/1/2 37 / 55
Paul Malenke Men 3/4 Master 30-99 15 / 56
Kevin Willitts Men 3/4 Master 30-99 16 / 56
Lance Newey Men 3/4 Master 30-99 30 / 56
Chris Parod Men 3/4 Master 30-99 36 / 56
Rafael Neiman Men 3/4 Master 30-99 37 / 56
Zach Hamm Men 3/4 Master 30-99 41 / 56
Morgan Mahanke Men 3/4 Master 30-99 52 / 56
Alvaro Mosquera Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 57
Jeff Poulsen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 50 / 57
Busiest Racers
in last months
Kevin Willitts 91
Alvaro Mosquera 71
Douglas Gonda 55
Rodney Spradlin 53
Tracy Muegge 53
Jeff Watson 50
Timothy Zsoka 50
John Hancock 50
David Grundman 44
Ken Todd 42
Jeremy Barnes 41
Brandon Borth 39
Jeff Tanforan 37
Joshua Carling 36
Trevor Gomes 34
Connor Ellison 34
Erik Nelson 32
Steve Ward 32
Patrick Callan 32
Rob Leever 31
Joseph Oliveri 31
Rich Tabuso 30
David Montgomery 30
Lance Newey 30
Robert Terra 30
Jonathan Christensen 30
Chris Parod 29
Jasper Hodgson 29
Morgan Mahanke 29
Gerald Roberts 28
Chad Richards 28
Craig Dolley 28
Nathanael Christensen 28
J Clifford 27
Curt Mills 27
Michael White 27
Stephen Mccaw 26
Shane Calkins 26
Rdarren Rojo 26
John Armer 25
Jeff Mitchell 25
Robert Goss 24
Steve Offerman 23
Kenneth Mejica 23
Claire Morgan 22
Vincent Gee 22
Patrick Norville 21
Jonathan Laine 21
Ron Stofan 21
Will Brickler 21
Greg Fales 20
Grover Rozek 20
Michael Hahn 19
Marc Hamlin 19
Yutch Cowhie 16
Scott Hooper 16
Jon Hyatt 16
Curtis Smith 16
Steve Griffiths 15
Max Foorman 14
Garrett Hankins 14
Dan Garcia 14
Henry Rabas 14
Jared Ellison 11
Adam Andelin 9
Brian Hitchman 9
Todd Stone 8
Joseph Davis 8
Brian Baxter 8
Dean Alleger 8
John Zunino 6
Matthew Obregon 5
Jeffrey Galland 4
Gregory Hinge 4
Greg Cook 4
Kenny Lane 4
Zak Paillon 3
Kerry Stockwell 3
Ryan Joy 3
Richard Burns 3
Rafael Neiman 3
Chad Gerlach 2
Paul Malenke 2
Matthew Kesselring 2
Scott Fonseca 2
Jason Berens 2
Jeff Mittner 2
Chad Demasi 1
Nathan Timms 1
Jonathan Warner 1
John Wagnon 1
Stu Streeter 1
Jeff Poulsen 1
Zach Hamm 1
Joseph Clifford 1
Nick Watterson 1
Erin Andreatta 1
Steven Grossman 1
John Proctor 1
Lee J hinge 1