Log In
NEBRA Seasons: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 8 scores count toward the series total.

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Annu Brum Pete Palm Mons Quab Lime Myle KenH CCNS Kill Cycl Kill Shop Gree Exet Gold Long Long Shoe Tour Yarm Conc Lewi Toke Total
1 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
237 20 30 4 25 25 50 50 25 2 12 237
2 A.j. Moran
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
182 4 12 50 50 18 18 2 2 8 16 10 182
3 Sam Rosenholtz
TORONTO HUSTLE
180 16 18 30 14 30 20 12 6 40 180
4 Michael Landry
CT Cycling Advancement Program
173 25 30 1 2 40 10 6 12 30 20 173
5 Travis Wold
Spin Arts Cycling
169 18 12 30 40 14 30 25 169
6 Kevin Goguen
Jamison Capital - Cannondale
146 14 6 6 25 50 25 20 146
7 Matthew Curbeau
Velocio Northeast
123 2 30 14 25 15 16 20 1 123
8 Ethan Call
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
97 16 1 50 20 10 97
9 Daniel Estevez
Fusion Cycles/Families Together LLC
93 20 40 25 8 93
10 Calvin Tortorigi
unaffiliated
88 50 20 18 88
11 Ezra Sonderling
Sonderling Racing Systems
86 30 8 4 14 30 86
12 John Jantz
Community Bicycle Racing
86 20 10 30 16 10 86
13 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
80 40 40 80
14 Preston Buehrer
Velocio Northeast
79 25 16 16 14 8 79
15 Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
78 18 40 20 78
16 Mike Morse
Velocio Northeast
69 6 25 16 4 18 69
17 Alexander Chrystall
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
65 1 16 40 8 65
18 Scott Smith
Dirt League
65 40 25 65
19 Patrick Collins
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
64 10 40 10 4 64
20 Ben Frederick
Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
63 6 1 50 6 63
21 Geno Villafano
CT Cycling Advancement Program
62 8 16 16 2 20 62
22 Ian Clarke
CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale
62 10 40 12 62
23 Lane Maher
Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
62 8 8 20 14 12 62
24 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
60 50 10 60
25 Keith Mullaly
New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem
58 14 14 30 58
26 David Maynard
Race CF
57 5 14 20 18 57
27 Chris Goguen
ButcherBox Cycling
48 12 6 30 48
28 Vivien Rindisbacher
H&R Block Pro Cycling
48 40 8 48
29 Ernest Tautkus
Wheelhouse Coaching/Floyd's of
48 40 8 48
30 Stephen Jette
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
45 2 20 15 8 45
31 Kale Wenczel
JAM / NCC
44 14 30 44
32 Ben Ryan
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
42 12 30 42
33 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
40 40 40
34 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
38 4 30 4 38
35 Gennaro Ameno
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
35 16 1 10 8 35
36 Alec Donahue
JAM / NCC
33 15 18 33
37 Kevin Yarde
Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
32 2 16 14 32
38 Dean Phillips
Team Fit Werx
30 30 30
39 Cooper Willsey
UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicler
25 25 25
40 Michael Podzaline
Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rover
20 20 20
41 Alex Mccormack
Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
18 18 18
42 Kenny Mcneill
Velocio Northeast
16 14 2 16
43 Alexander Grabau
Boston Racing Independent
16 8 8 16
44 Eric Follen
A+AC0-D Racing
15 15 15
45 Ian Whaley
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
14 12 2 14
46 Josh Chu
KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School
14 14 14
47 Dawry Cabrera
Community Bicycle Racing
13 1 12 13
48 William Crabtree
Community Bicycle Racing
13 12 1 13
49 Michael Shinall
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
12 4 8 12
50 Hunter Pronovost
Cheshire Cycle Racing
10 8 2 10
51 Colin Reuter
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
10 10 10
52 Brian Alba
ButcherBox Cycling
10 6 4 10
53 Maximilian Jentzsch
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
10 10 10
54 Adam Carr
Team Skyline
10 10 10
55 Daniel Mccabe
Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge
10 10 10
56 Eliot Pitney
Downeast Racing
8 8 8
57 Andrew Piper
Minuteman Road Club
8 8 8
58 David Hildebrand
Aetna Racing Team
8 2 4 2 8
59 Erik Nedeau
Team DSO Mfg-ERRACE
8 8 8
60 Stephen Badger
Class Cycles/Ovens of France
8 8 8
61 Gaelen Kilburn
Hot Tubes Junior Development
6 6 6
62 Scott White
Maine Cycling Club / Rainbow Bike Cycling
6 6 6
63 Christopher Gibson
Minuteman Road Club
6 6 6
64 Thomas Coleman
MINUTEMAN RC
5 5 5
65 Michael Owens
Veloselect - Apogee Racing Team
4 4 4
66 Smith Anderson
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
4 4 4
67 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Advancement Program
4 4 4
68 Ryan Laperle
Barker Mountain Bike
4 4 4
69 Erik Saunders
Mad Alchemy +AHw- Zanconato
3 1 2 3
70 John Harris
CCB Foundation Sicleri
3 2 1 3
71 Peter Goguen
Race CF
2 2 2
72 Dominic Giampaolo
Busytown Bikes
2 2 2
73 Alex Cox
Velocio Northeast
2 2 2
74 John Sakalowsky
Romeo
2 2 2
75 Rees Madsen
Minuteman Road Club
2 2 2
76 Robert Raymond
Minuteman Road Club
1 1 1
77 Nathaniel Smith
Portland Velo Club
1 1 1
78 Danny Saccoccio
Scorpion Racing p/b Jaguar/Land
1 1 1
79 Chris Niesen
JAM/NCC
1 1 1
80 Joshua Saxe
1K2GO SPORTS RACING
1 1 1
81 Cameron Cogburn
UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
1 1 1
82 Michael Martin
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
1 1 1
83 Kyle Smith
Boston Racing Ind.
1 1 1