Log In
NEBRA Seasons: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Discipline: Select a Category:

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Annu Cycl Nutm Gree Exet Long Long NewB Total
1 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
114 30 20 40 14 10 114
2 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
111 20 40 50 1 111
3 Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
57 2 30 25 57
4 Alexander Chrystall
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
56 16 40 56
5 Joshua Anderson
CCB Racing
54 4 50 54
6 Michael Landry
CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM
53 10 25 2 16 53
7 Ian Clarke
CCB VELOTOOLER
52 40 12 52
8 Derek Cote
TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING
52 12 40 52
9 Lane Maher
Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
50 50 50
10 Ted Horwitz
Monster Media Racing
40 25 15 40
11 David Maynard
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
39 8 1 10 10 4 6 39
12 David Shuck
Crca/rockstar Games
38 18 20 38
13 Vivien Rindisbacher
KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School
36 6 30 36
14 Ethan Call
Cyclus Sports - New England
36 16 20 36
15 Will Gleason
TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING
34 30 4 34
16 Ezra Sonderling
Grinta!
26 20 6 26
17 A.j. Moran
Green Line Velo
23 20 1 2 23
18 Sean Cahill
TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING
20 20 20
19 Ernest Tautkus
CVC / HARTFORD HEALTHCARE SPORTS MEDICINE
18 18 18
20 Brendan Mccormack
CRCA\Foundation
18 18 18
21 Matthew Shaffer
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
16 16 16
22 Adam Carr
1K2GO Racing
14 14 14
23 Gennaro Ameno
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
14 10 4 14
24 Geno Villafano
UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT
14 14 14
25 Michael Markowicz
CT Cycling Advancement Program
12 12 12
26 Thomas Coleman
Minuteman Road Club
12 2 10 12
27 Chris Goguen
RACE CF | racecf.org
10 6 4 10
28 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
10 10 10
29 Anthony Alessio
CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medicine
8 8 8
30 Smith Anderson
Green Line Velo Driven by Zipcar
8 8 8
31 Kenny Mcneill
Cyclus Sports - New England
8 6 2 8
32 Kyle Smith
Boston Racing Independent
6 6 6
33 Kevin Yarde
Cyclonauts Racers
4 4 4
34 Jacob Hacker
0
4 4 4
35 Evan Thomas
Class Cycles / Ovens of France
4 4 4
36 Matt Inconiglios
Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS
2 2 2
37 Wyatt Cote
CT Cycling Advancement Program
2 2 2
38 David Hildebrand
Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
2 2 2
39 Scott Yarosh
NCC/JAM FUND/NORTHAMPTON CYCLES
1 1 1
40 Steven Ramirez
Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox
1 1 1