Log In

2019 MABRA Road Cup Rankings

MABRA Road Seasons: 2019 | 2018
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Women 1/2/3 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Tour Blac UMD- Rout Carl Elkr Jeff Tour Tour Tour Bunn Pool Argy Seni Jame Ride Tour Tour Tour Tour Chur That Cato Chur Total
1 Erin Bougie
Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING
178 16
Criterium
6
Criterium
24
Road Race
12
Criterium
16
Criterium
18
Road Race
5
Road Race
24
General Classification
Criterium
12
Road Race
16
Time Trial
12
Criterium
24
Road Race
16
Time Trial
178
2 Adair Anderson
Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson
108 10
Criterium
12
Road Race
8
Criterium
12
Criterium
4
Criterium
18
Road Race
8
Road Race
8
Criterium
32
General Classification
108
3 Sue Mcquiston
Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING
96 6
Criterium
12
General Classification
Criterium
16
Criterium
8
Road Race
10
Criterium
12
Criterium
24
Criterium
12
Criterium
12
Time Trial
96
4 Sydney Berry
DistrictTaco Racing
85 8
Criterium
8
Criterium
9
Road Race
3
Criterium
16
Criterium
15
Road Race
6
Road Race
3
Criterium
20
General Classification
85
5 Angela Parrotta
Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson
84 3
Road Race
2
Criterium
10
Criterium
12
Criterium
Road Race
10
General Classification
Criterium
18
Road Race
9
Road Race
15
Criterium
3
Road Race
5
Criterium
12
General Classification
84
6 Dori Buckethal
NSMI RACING
67 3
Criterium
12
Criterium
8
Road Race
24
Criterium
5
Criterium
6
Road Race
9
Road Race
67
7 Mary Still
Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
59 24
Road Race
4
Road Race
20
General Classification
5
Criterium
6
Criterium
59
8 Ainhoa Perez-diez
Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING
50 6
Road Race
16
Criterium
12
Time Trial
16
Criterium
50
9 Emma Bast
Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
49 16
Criterium
18
Criterium
15
Road Race
49
10 Melissa Tallent
SEAVS/Haymarket
46 9
Road Race
6
Road Race
16
General Classification
5
Criterium
Road Race
10
Time Trial
46
11 Masha Schneider
E2Value p/b Verge Sport
46 8
Road Race
32
General Classification
6
Criterium
46
12 Katy Lobeda
Virginia Polytechnic Institute
44 9
Criterium
5
Road Race
6
Criterium
24
General Classification
44
13 Mindy Simmons
Total Civil Construction p/b Battley-Harley Davidson
41 3
Criterium
10
Criterium
6
General Classification
Criterium
4
Criterium
4
Road Race
4
Criterium
16
General Classification
41
14 Paige Kostanecki
Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
39 18
Road Race
9
Criterium
12
Road Race
39
15 Britt Mason
Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil Construction p
37 6
Road Race
15
Criterium
16
Time Trial
37
16 Rebecca Chan
NSMI RACING
35 15
Road Race
2
Road Race
18
Criterium
35
17 Maggie Barton
Sweet Spot Cycling
30 5
Road Race
5
Road Race
Road Race
8
General Classification
4
Criterium
5
Road Race
3
Criterium
30
18 Sarah Granade
Battley Harley-Davidson/Total Civil Construction p
29 5
Criterium
8
Criterium
16
Time Trial
29
19 Michele Damiani
KyleCoaching p/b Axiologic Solutions
28 8
Criterium
10
Criterium
10
Criterium
28
20 Dixie House
Sweet Spot Cycling
27 6
Criterium
2
Road Race
3
Criterium
16
Criterium
27
21 Julie Kuliecza
Hagens Berman|Supermint
24 24
Road Race
24
22 Marion Palmieri-nisseler
Sweet Spot Cycling
20 15
Road Race
Road Race
4
General Classification
1
Criterium
20
23 Kaitlyn Mittan
Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
19 8
Criterium
3
Criterium
8
Criterium
19
24 Julie Huang tucker
Artemis Racing
16 2
Criterium
10
Criterium
4
Criterium
16
25 Alexandra Campbellforte
Vanderkitten-Entourage Racing
14 3
Criterium
6
Criterium
5
Criterium
14
26 Katherine Sarkisov
Battley Harley-Davidson
13 5
Criterium
8
Criterium
13
27 Maggie Rogers
VeloLabs Racing
13 8
Criterium
5
Road Race
13
28 Jacqueline Paull
Aistriu Cycling
12 12
Criterium
12
29 Michelle Krewinghaus
CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing
12 12
Road Race
12
30 Erin Silliman
Sweet Spot Cycling
12 12
Criterium
12
31 Clio Dinan
Green Line Velo/Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
12 12
Criterium
12
32 Jacqueline Mcclure
CS Velo
10 2
Criterium
8
Criterium
10
33 Chelsea Richwine
Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
10 1
Criterium
2
Criterium
3
Road Race
4
Criterium
10
34 Christine Altom
Unattached
10 10
Time Trial
10
35 Maatje Benassi
US Military Endurance Sports
10 4
Criterium
3
Road Race
3
Road Race
10
36 Beth Leasure-Hudson
BicycleCoach.com
10 2
Road Race
Road Race
8
Road Race
10
37 Gillian Bennett
Unattached
10 10
Criterium
10
38 Rachel Jordan
Charlottesville Racing Club
8 8
Road Race
8
39 Erin Conner
6 6
Criterium
6
40 Beth Catherwood
US Military Endurance Sports
6 6
Road Race
6
41 Robin Millican
Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
6 6
Criterium
6
42 Christina Hosenfeld
Bluemont Connection
6 6
Criterium
6
43 Mary Schmerge
SEAVS/Haymarket
5 2
Criterium
3
Road Race
5
44 Svetlana Mack
Battley Harley-Davidson
5 5
Criterium
5
45 Bethany Newton
5 5
Criterium
5
46 Krista Townsend
Rogue Velo Racing
5 5
Criterium
5
47 Elise Rowe
Unattached
4 4
Criterium
4
48 Cheryl Osborne
Artemis Racing
3 3
Criterium
3
49 Jenna Latour-nichols
Pro Bike FC Womens Racing
2 2
Road Race
2
50 Allison Mccurry
Gray Goat Sports
2
Road Race
2
General Classification
Criterium
2
51 Renee Roth
Artemis Racing
1 1
Criterium
1
52 Georgeta Ungureanu
Sisterhood of Cycling
1 1
Criterium
1
53 Sarah Sladen
0
Criterium
0