Log In

USAC Upgrade Points

This is our interpretation of the USAC Upgrade Points calculations.

DISCLAIMER #1: This calculation assumes that ALL racers in a given category count toward the "starters" count for upgrade points; that is, in a 3/4 race with 30 starters, cat 4 upgrade points will be based on 30 riders, but cat 3 upgrade points should only be based on the number of Cat 3's in the race; however the query to calculate that is A FREAKING NIGHTWARE so we calculate both at 30 riders. So basically, we award more upgrade points than we should in this case. Just so ya know.

DISCLAIMER #2: This includes masters races, unsanctioned races, OBRA races, Collegiate races, training races, ETC. Do these count for upgrade points? Depends who you ask. You should not use this list as anything more than a starting point for considering who might be due for an upgrade. If you go calling someone out on the internet based on this page, before clicking their profile and engaging your COMMON SENSE, the gods of snap judgement will strike you down with a flat tire in the final k of the next race you enter. You have been warned.
Upgrade points in the last months for within miles of zip code
NameTeamPoints
Radoslaw Smolaga N/a 53
Tim Frankcombe 42x21ATQ 42
Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw 38
Palo Samko Woodenship 37
Iain Carr Bycicle Habitat - Verge Sport 36
Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holme 34
Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Water Women 33
Connor Pulvidente Kissena Cycling Club 32
Patrick Brown Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 32
William Hacker Verge Sport 32
Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 30
Billy Scott s.t. 30
Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 30
Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 29
David Gonzalez RCC Pineda Coaching 29
Hernando Rueda e2Value p/b Verge Sport 28
Shawn Alexander towpath 28
Santiago Pelaez Foundation 27
Neil Black CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen.org 26
Sam Jorgenson 42X21Atq 26
Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 26
Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team 26
Edwin Morel CRCA/BLUE RIBBON/TALENT CYCLES 25
Yechiel Moseson Verge Sport 25
Drake Deuel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 24
Justin Culotta La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 24
Juan Restrepo Houlihan Lokey 24
Ben White Once Again Racing fueled by Once Again Nut Butter 24
Emmett Gross CRCA/Rockstar Games 23
Thomas Nesel Foundation 23
Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions 23
Krzysztof Kurzawinski win cycling centre 23
Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 22
Mikiase Kebede The Freaks of Nature 22
Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing 22
Michael Vestal Clemmons Bicycle Racing 22
Eritt Sinkko CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 21
Roald Ansano Dave Jordan Racing 21
Sam Simpson dore CRCA 21
Daniel Holmes RCC 21
Sebastian Colorado Houlihan Lokey 20
Gabriele Carpentieri NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 20
Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team 19
Aaron Mcnany Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 19
Matthew Kitchen Opus One Velo 19
Rainero jr Rediang Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 19
Tom Lennon Unattached 19
Nicolas Morales FIRE CYCLING TEAM 19
Agustin Yaxon sanba bicycle team 19
Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 18
Greg Olsen CRCA/Foundation 18
Leron Calistro Ride ya bike 18
David Shirzad CRCA/Rockstar Games 18
Dylan Bibic Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 17
Jeremy Rae Ascent Cycling 17
Euan Stevenson 42x21ATQ 17
Masaharu Ito CRCA / Team VESELKA 17
Justin Inglis CRCA/ Benzel Busch Specialized 17
Mario Irvin crespo Montclair Bikery Racing 17
Samuel Mundula Team Green/ Custom Air 17
Andreas Fliessgarten Team M bel Ehrmann 17
Scott Griffin GF Capital / H&E Enterprise 16
Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 16
Kevin Molloy Crca/ Benzel Busch Specialized 16
Joshua Qian NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 16
Brian Hansen 42x21ATQ 16
Andre Abdool Verrazano Team Racing 16
Adam Alexander Team Raiders 16
Michael Sambrano GF Capital/ H&E Enterprise 16
Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 15
David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 15
Simon Velez Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 15
Maximus Anderson Rock Creek Velo 15
Erik Caldarone Cycle Lodge 15
Hawel Geronimo Mon Amour britt 15
Randy Sampson Team Green/ Custom Air 15
James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 15
Luigi Idarraga Crankworks Cycles 15
Konrad Ratzmann CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized Cycling Te 15
Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports 15
David Freifelder Westwood Cycle 15
Corey Mccracken Carolina Velo/Cycle Center 15
Salvatore Raffelo Century Road Club Assoc 14
Cyrus Greenspon NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 14
Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport/Mountain Events 14
Joshua Graves Salty Chimp Racing 14
Mike King Carolina Cycling Team 14
Michael Ybanez TECHYKIDS 14
Michael Tan Good Guys Racing P/B Highwaterw 14
Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo 13
Ethan Bull Rutgers University 13
Yosef Fertel Unattached 13
Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined 13
Frank Shewmaker Redshift Racing 13
Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 13
Mike Carriglitto KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGHTS 13
Nicholas Latham KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES / LSV 13
Evan Bauer CRCA/KruisCX 13
Zackary Curran Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 13
Scott Steward Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 12
Justin Pak Star Track Cycling 12
Mitchell Napolitano Team Patch.Com 12
Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling 12
Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 12
Daniel Uhranowsky - 12
Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 12
Derek Mead Team Need Speed p/b Schniedweed 12
Sterling Swaim Benissimo 12
Julio Benitez FIRE CYCLING TEAM 12
Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC 12
Stefan Tessoun Team Marty's 12
Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 12
Jon Yu Triangle racing 12
Alberto Ramos RCC 11
John Levkulic Gotham Cyclists 11
Dustin Byers Mercury Endurance 11
Geoffrey Chambers-bedard Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle 11
Cj Burford Mission Devo Cycling 11
Zack Schneider Snakebite Racing 11
Steven Van heerden Team ENZA 11
Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club 11
Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing 11
Zachry Gladney Foundation 11
Enzo Edmonds Star Track Nyc 11
Jim Elsner Beer Tree Cycling 11
Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games 11
Jaciel Figueroa FIRE CYCLING TEAM 11
Houston Trim iii Youngblood Bicycles 11
Patrick Sutton US Military Endurance Sports 11
Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club 11
Thomas Klaben Once Again Racing Fueled by Once Again Nut Butter 11
Ryan Seal Towpath Racing 11
Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing 10
Noah Koppenhaver Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness 10
Chris Wood sound solutions 10
Ralph Schatzmair REALDEAL RACING 10
David Hearn Artemis Racing 10
Benjamin Webster Beer Tree Cycling 10
Frankie Festa Rapha Cycling Club 10
Jacob Borkowski NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 10
Silas Clark Team Hb Hilltop 10
Stephen D'amico Premium Mortgage 10
Garth Runkel Bicycle Workshop 10
Ryan Larson Birchwood/GIS 10
Edwin Sanchez Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche/Metra Team 10
Gary Prunty OPUS ONE VELO 10
Bastian Rose E2value P/b Verge Sport 10
Joseph Lacey CRCA/42x21ATQ 10
Andrei Nugaev NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 10
Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 9
Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS 9
Joel Deuterman Team Green/ Custom Air 9
Jesse Compton OPUS ONE VELO 9
Leonardo Torcat Focus Racing Team 9
Brent Hinkle Chester County Velo 9
Ryan Lee CS Velo 9
S. ryan Greysen QCW Cycling 9
Messiah Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 9
Manuel Paniagua Redshift Racing 9
Rory Heinlein Once Again Nut Butter Fueled by Once Again Nut But 9
Shaun Ma WIN cycling center 9
Sebaj Adele Echelon Cycles 9
Santiago Urrego Redshift Racing 9
An Ha Unattached 9
Juan Henriquez Crankworks Cycles 9
Zackery Weimer Barker Mountain Bikes 9
Clete Willems Redshift Racing 9
Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 9
Kevin Ellsworth Team Type 1 Foundation 9
Willie Payton CRCA/Axis 9
Joe Straub Death Row Velo 9
Bryan Gomez Gateway Devo Cycling Team 9
Iain Mackeith Team Beyer Auto 9
Timothy Gilligan QCW Cycling 9
Hector Fernandez Montecci 8
Alex Davies Campus WheelWorks 8
John Gay Bike Doctor/Vis 8
Roman Grinnell Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development 8
Andrew Cohen 545 Velo 8
Mark Yanagihara Marchese-do Karate & Cycling 8
Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 8
Ismael Collado acosta Rapha Cycling Club 8
Bob Kehl Guy's Racing Club 8
Carlos Gabriel acajabon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling 8
Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 8
Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 8
Patrick Hampton Schnur Racing 8
Cesar Marte RCC Pineda Coaching 8
Jayden Li Star Track 8
James Sawtelle Rapha Cycling Club 8
Christopher Davidson Roosters / Bikers Edge 8
Andrew Fisher Triangle Racing 8
Harry Bugden CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Entreprise 8
Gunnar Shogren Pathfinder Factory Racing 8
Sam Smith Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 8
Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale 8
Matthew Graham-O'Regan Quad Cycles 8
Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 8
Brian Anderson Unattached 8
Tim Wern Capital Velo Club - CVC 8
Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 8
Clinton Marsh Monster Media Elite Masters 8
Jernej Markovc Charlottesville Racing Club 8
Steven Remaley East End Cycling 8
Kevin Massicotte Unattached 8
Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing Inc. 8
Brighton Johnson Team Winded 8
David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 8
Christopher Vanepps Beer Tree Cycling 8
Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team 8
George Frazier 1 EYED CAT RACING P/B MERLIN ME 8
Maxwell Greene CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 8
Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 8
Richard Kazimir Century Road Club of America 7
Stephen Hall Maloja Pushbikers 7
William Longwell NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 7
Marwan Sherif RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 7
Higinio Rodrguez Montecci Cycling 7
Mark Murphy TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE 7
Andrew Buchanan Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 7
Jason Combs Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc. 7
Santiago Yepez NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 7
Jonathan Maloney Techy kids 7
Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes 7
Naphat Chaiphet Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 7
Tannon Blankenship DistrictTaco Racing 7
Patrick Hogan TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 7
Thomas Rotherham Affinity Cycles 7
Adam Millar Ascent Cycling 7
Philip Gil Tuga Cycling 7
Seth Weible CRCA/GF Capital 7
Philip Maynard CNYC/NYCM Insurance 7
Ce Huang Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development 7
Anthony Carter Getting it in Cyclist 7
Marcin Wojcik Aistriu Cycling 7
Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 7
Jimmy Loi Deluxe Cycles 7
Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 7
Colby Simmons LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 7
David Rodda WWVC Racing 7
Nicholas Pugliaresi Midtown Cycling 7
Richard Nance Heart's Racing 7
Scott Somers Team 2 Cycling 7
Felipe Schaun machado CRCA/GoodGuysRacing 7
Padilla Nikolas Foundation 7
Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 7
Blair Saunders ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 7
Carlos Fuentes Corratec 7
Eric Johnston Ascent cycling 7
Daniel Sutherland Montclair Bikery Racing 7
Bob Meikle 0 7
Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS 7
Eric Anderson Team Somerset 7
Ricardo Ribeiro Team Marty's 7
Michael Morris Bike Loft East 7
Kyle Kimball Appalachian State Un 7
Madison Tse CRCA/Team Patch.com 7
Thomas Sheeran Aistriu Cycling 7
Samuel Smith Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Construction 6
Stuart Richards Rapha Cycling Club 6
Francisco Hazera The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 6
Matthew Robins unattached 6
Patrick Frank Capital Bicycle Racing Club 6
Jordan Snyder Freddie Fu Cycling Team 6
Max Frankel Unattached 6
Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing 6
Edward Frederick 2019 A-CLASSIC 6
Jesus Martinez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 6
Nicholas Mattise Unattached 6
Erwin Kersten To Be Determined 6
William Wisse Team DRV 6
Eric Wilkening Charlottesville Racing Club 6
Aaron Atwater Oceanic Racing 6
Victor Choi Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 6
Henry Germakne University of Maryland 6
Olanyi Felix CkValhall / Pineda Coaching 6
Nate Ricketts JMAC Cycling 6
Dan Goldberg Rbny Racing-Verge Sport 6
Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas 6
Dave Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 6
Sebastian Zdyb Midweek Cycling Club 6
Scotty Pluschau Carl Hart Racing 6
Matthew Dolfi J Mac Cycling LLC 6
James Joseph Sprintime /united 6
Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6
Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing 6
Mauricio Palazzi 42x21ATQ 6
Brian Main Speed Vision Bikes 6
Ruben Ramos National Argentina team 6
Levi Dykes MOAB Racing 6
Nick Demarchi Projekt 6
Owen Wright Cyclonauts 6
Ed Veal RealDeal Racing 6
Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 6
Michael Bodick Keystone Racing 6
Dieter Egli NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 6
Barry Mullin Automatic Racing 6
Kurt Dodds CS Velo 6
Mike Ratliff Team Green/ Custom Air 6
Roy Chaves Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche/Metra Team 6
Sean Crandell OPUS ONE VELO 6
Dan Esler Western New York Bike Racing Club 6
James Walker Team Placid Planet 6
Jack Drummond Philadelphia Ciclismo 6
Jon Murray Beer Tree Cycling 6
Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Racing 6
Joseph Mohan CRCA / Team VESELKA 6
Peter Hoag Once Again Racing fueled by Once Again Nut Butter 6
Thomas Simchak District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing 6
Randy Agard Ride Ya Bike 6
Aedan Hale Race CF 6
Tom Eickelberg Independent 6
Jason Aloisio Trek Bikes NYC 6
Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b 6
Rick Dalton Western New York Bike Racing Club 6
Tom Catherines Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 6
Michael Defelice NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 6
Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 6
Douglas Hight CHEERBACKS@ of Fat Frogs Racing 6
Ryan Scully Projekt 6
Christopher Chong-tenn Triangle Cyclists Racing 6
Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 6
James Miller Rutgers University 5
Ryan Frey QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 5
Mark Anderson Friends of White Grass 5
Matthew Roy Rush Racing 5
Tom Houghton East End Cycling Team 5
Cameron Holland Celerity/JRVS Racing 5
Andrew Friend Districttaco Racing 5
Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 5
Nelson Trujillo Corratec 5
Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon/Talent Cycles 5
Osvaldo Capellan Karma Racing Team 5
Edgar Buckley DE LAUNE CC 5
Tim Ward Rivertowns Racing 5
Connor Coyle Allegheny VELO 5
David Grant ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 5
Mike Little Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 5
Justo Zamorano BROOKLYN 5
Kenneth Whittington THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC 5
Lawrence Towner Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 5
Chris Johns Rutgers University 5
Justin Cummings R-Cubed 5
Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 5
Chris Mulee WWVC Racing 5
Jared Babik Team GPOA 5
James Kupernik BCA 5
Cody Buford Southeast Velo Racing 5
Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 5
Jose Pena BikeWorks Racing 5
Mark Nicoll Team GPOA 5
Carlos Nolasco Bikeway/Mahopac 5
Brian Rist TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 5
Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 5
Asher Tilghman DC Velo / Team Beyer Auto 5
Lisa Martin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 5
Joel Negron Unattached 5
Scott Breen To Wheels Racing 5
William Craig Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 5
Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo 5
Gregory Odland CRCA 5
Joseph Meyerfuchs Joes Guitar Shop p/b Guttenplan 5
James Keller 1 Error 5
Ian Cronin AISTRIU / GIANT 5
Kerry Werner jr. Rally Cycling 5
Daniel Burns Unattached 5
Manuel Montanez Unattached 5
Luke Feuerhelm Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 5
Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team 5
Tom Olds 0 5
William Faucette Western New York Bike Racing Club 5
John Vorberger NuGo Racing 5
Robert Golding Unattached 5
Ben Savoie CNYC/NYCM Insurance 5
John Dove NSMI 5
Michael Anderson Phase Cycling 5
Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo 5
David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team 5
Tony Leong Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 5
Jon Griese SEAVS/Haymarket 5
Bradley Harger Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery 5
Sibum Max Teamodz 5
Frankie Timmons Phase Cycling 5
Victor Shadood Crca Diehard 5
Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America 5
Jonet Hernandez D Professional 5
Duberney Cardona Team Martys 5
Rob Sorrell Carolina Velo/Cycle Center 5
Mansur Mendizabal Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 5
Carlos Vera Live to ride 5
Benjamin Gorodetsky CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycle 5
Noah Stauffer CS Velo 5
Matt Humeston - 5
Ed Bennett Kitty Hoynes Cycling 5
Eli Woodard North Carolina State University at Raleigh 5
Ian Clark CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 5
Gus Ferrer D Proffesional 5
Greg Maccarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 4
Tom Scheeler 42 North Brewing Company 4
Eric Israel Team Carl Hart Racing 4
John Anthony District Velocity P/b Bicycle Pro Shop 4
Chris Kirk Independent 4
Nelson Odreman Vida cycling 4
Dominic Maglio EnduranceWerx 4
William King INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROWN'S SUBARU 4
Tyler Eckert NuGo Racing 4
Kadel Piedrahita Somi Bike 4
Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS 4
Paul Connor NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 4
Sean Herring Legion Brewing 4
Noel Medrano Team CaryTown Bicycles co. 4
Sebastian Rodriguez Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 4
Doron Lipshitz Velocious Cycling 4
Daniel Lizio-katzen CRCA / NYCC Racing 4
David Davenport Velocious Sport 4
Rudy Discua TRIANGLE 4
Chris Helbling East End Cycling Club 4
Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 4
Brian Hunt Crca/e2value P/b Verge Sport 4
Tyler Kirkwood Dig Deep/Kerr B 4
William Walton Young Medalists 4
Christopher Ames Carolina Crit Squad 4
Ismael Collado acosta RCC 4
Austin Doty VeloBrew Cycling Club 4
Mackenzie King Cadence Cycling Centers 4
Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen 4
Patrick Mcgovern Buffalo Bicycling Club Racing Team 4
Nikolas Padilla P/racing 4
Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 4
Noslen Ruiz Corratec 4
Jeff Mangini Team Towpath Road Racing 4
Tony Pletcher CRCA-Good Guys Racing 4
Alan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC 4
Youssef Mohamed Rbny racing team 4
Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 4
Noah Niwinski Boone Bike/Specialized 4
Ian Moran Century Road Club Assoc 4
Nicholas Toscano RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 4
William Guillen Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4
Zach Ferland NYCC Racing 4
Richard Camping Team Towpath Road Racing 4
Brian Hawthorne Team CIS p/b THE SYSTEM 4
Jackson San miguel Unattached 4
Kenneth Beauchamp US Military Endurance Sports 4
Jamie Hoyt Beer Tree Cycling Team 4
Jose Rivera bulgado LiveToRideNYC 4
Joseph Bloodworth Lowcountry Racing 4
Tobias Klein Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 4
Ian Auger Kruiscx 4
Reb Cole Cafeteros Cycling Club 4
Jhon Barahona-herrera Trek Bikes Nyc 4
Kevin Mullaly New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 4
Jonathan Cyganik Salty Chimp Racing 4
Tommy Waldeck RealDeal Racing 4
Austin Klasa Unattached 4
Jose Valdivia Dprofessionals 4
Mike Platania Sweet Spot Cycling 4
Matt Ronan Local Openers 4
Adam Baker Cheerbacks of Fat Frog Racing 4
Liam Flanagan Lees-McRae College 4
Jakob Gorgens Rapha Cycling Club 4
Sebastian Murray CRCA Junior Development 4
Michael J Johnson Sawmill Cycles 4
Tsuyoshi Watanabe CRCA/Team Starchild 4
Matthew Bunting Otterhaus/K&F Construction 4
Joe Briscoe Constealltion Cycling 4
Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club 4
William Lopez Houlihan Lokey 4
Jose Armas D Professional 4
Lyman Tinc Capital Bicycle Racing Club 4
Brendan Schoff Team26 4
Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Cycling Team 4
Edward Curley CNYC/Wells Fargo Advisors 4
Timothy Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot 4
Geoffrey Irwin NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 4
Daniel Spellman Deluxe Cycles 4
Josh Cauffman Trestle Bridge Racing 4
Martin Mrugal ActiveYards 4
Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development 4
Ryan Agard Ride Ya Bike 4
Mark Mcclay Southeast Velo Racing 4
Kevin Chapman Beer Tree Cycling 4
Josh Moore Rock 'N' Roll Lubrication 4
Adam Northup Carytown 4
Richard Reinhardt R4R - Make A Wish 4
Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 4
John Spittal Thru-It-All Cycling 4
Talius Chickering CWRU Cycling 4
Thomas Biederer CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 4
Michael Patch Foundation 4
Michael Milnikiewicz 0 4
Adrian Groman Rock Creek Velo 4
Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC 4
S Curtis smith Cutaway One South Realty 4
Timothy Dickinson Rapha Cycling Club 4
Greg Hruby Rockstar Games 4
Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 4
Tim Snider Benissimo 4
Zachary Baker Get Fit Families 4
Randall Jewell All American Bicycle Center Cycling Club 4
Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Development Cycling 4
Makoto Okamoto CRCDF 4
John Embow Campus Wheelworks 4
Brian Doyle Virginia Tech 4
Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 4
Mark Mccarthy Trek/Towpath Bike 3
Clayton Griffin Oceanic racing 3
David Gates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3
Alexander Hedrick Unattached 3
Dan Myers Pinnacle Velo 3
Connor Thompson Young Medalists 3
Matthew Park Team Veselka 3
Patrick Darken Aistriu Cycling 3
Robert Holzer Aistriu Cycling 3
Eric Morris Team Green/ Custom Air 3
Laraib Laubach District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 3
Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 3
Jesper Frant Unattached 3
John Gray Cheerbacks Racing 3
Colden Kimber Cayuga Ski & Cyclery 3
Jeffrey Miller Unnattached 3
Adam Bird Techy Kids Cycling Team 3
Spencer Williams Independent 3
Gary Hoffman Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b R 3
Joseph Bank Adventures for the Cure 3
Jose Solis Dprofessionals 3
Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club 3
Richard Russomano Century Road Club of America 3
Zachary Rivenbark Supra Cycling Team 3
Harold Peeling Beer Tree Cycling 3
Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3
William Murray Merlo and Fahrney Racing 3
Gage Hecht Aevolo 3
Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 3
Jeremy Michalke Adventures for the Cure 3
David Sterz Apex Velo 3
Thomas Massetti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3
John Compton Atlas/Garretts Brewing 3
Erik Shahumyan RIDE YA BIKE 3
Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team 3
David Hoag Once Again Racing Team 3
Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3
Sean Christian Debondt Verandas 3
William Evans BikeWorks Racing 3
Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo 3
Nick Carter Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 3
Christopher Williams Houlihan Lokey 3
S curtis Smith Unattached 3
Devin Stief Tristate Velo 3
Corky Semler BPU Cycling 3
Marc Kubushefski Cs Velo Racing P/b Cannondale 3
Stephen Kefer Team Benissimo 3
Stephen Green Unattached 3
Jeff Chun TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 3
Jason Fugett Kissena Cycling Club 3
Jensen Esteves E2Value p/b Verge 3
Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 3
Roger Higgs Welland Racing 3
David Smith John Adams Cycling & Fitness 3
Dorian Spencer Unattached 3
Marc Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance 3
Frederick Bulken Salty Chimp Racing 3
Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club 3
Mike Jones UCI CT: Team Skyline 3
Daniel Dubois Mello Velo 3
Thomas Sblendorio 0 3
Osiel Parra FIRE CYCLING TEAM 3
Leynier Alonso Cocos Team Coco s 3
Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 3
Brian Evans Gotham Cyclists 3
Dave Heck FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 3
Connor Mckechnie University of Virginia 3
Carlos Alvarez Crca 3
Stephen Mcgrath Crca 3
Matthew Mech Team T-Town 3
Tim Oolman Basso pb Tonka Cycle 3
Matthew Clements Deshutes CX Team 3
Matthew Maddox FLORIDA VELO 3
Cristian Tovar Rush Mack Cycle 3
Cody Dannen Race City Cycling 3
Kyle Shenk Thru-It-All Cycling 3
Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Tow 3
James Wilson Patches Race Team 3
Daniel Villaflor-drumwright DistrictTaco Racing 3
Bryan Coward Watts Up Cycling 3
David Gilchrist Cannondale/CCAP 3
Dyllon Gunsolus Kenosha Kutters 3
Travis Torsky Trek Bikes NYC 3
Brian Lariviere Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 3
Jasmine Eden gray CRCDF 3
Frankie Ross Sette Nove 3
Mark Yanagisawa Qcw Cycling 3
Gerardo Martinez Montecci 3
Bob Roldan CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3
Sam Guzman Unattached 3
Josh Moore The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 3
Brian Hale Welland Racing 3
Philip Piggott AR cycling team 3
Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 3
Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing 3
Chris Eck Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 3
Kory Kruse Watts Up Cycling 3
Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cadence weal 3
Richard Serton Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds GMC/Subaru & Big Pippin Hard Cider 3
Dan Cloyd HEFLER PERFORMANCE COACHING 3
Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 3
John Moore Buffalo Bicycling Club/Tom's Pro Bike 3
Alexander Truitt Bowdoin College 3
Israel Daniel Somibike 3
Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 3
Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent 3
Dennis Crockett AVC p/b Michelob Ultra 3
Kris Judd Century Road Club Assoc 3
Ben Harper Chill Cycle Bike Racing Social 3
William Hart Team Carytown Bicycle Company 3
David Gunnerson Otterhaus/K&F Construction 3
Andrew Nicholas BCA Linen 2
Voltaire Arradaza Karma Racing Team 2
Ian Oelrich Rock n Road Cyclery/Team Velosp 2
Andrew Auld Morrison Hershfield Racing Team 2
Gabriel Vargas FIRE CYCLING TEAM 2
Garfield Smith One Love 2
Charlie Stein Trek Bikes Nyc 2
Landon Brown Frontenac Cycle 2
Johnnie Edghill Legion of Los Angeles 2
Joseph Penley Jigawatt Cycling 2
Brad Harman 0 2
Matthew Delisa Atlas/Garrett's Brewing 2
David Waldvogel Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development 2
Tom Lex Aiken Bicycle Club 2
Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 2
Mark Paggioli Capital Velo Club - CVC 2
Lukas Brandt Unattached 2
Michael Sloan Independent 2
Emmanuel Alvarez Somerset Wheelmen 2
Jorge Francisco HG Bike Shop 2
Doug Hight CHEERBACKS@ of Fat Frogs Racing 2
Andrew Mcewan Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 2
Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 2
Augusto Sanchez Mengoni USA 2
David Lamb Active Yards / Chester County V 2
Jean Palau Somi Bike 2
Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche/Metra Team 2
Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games 2
Scott Butler T-Town Masters 2
Kevin Smith Tom's Pro Bike 2
Chance Brown WVMBA 2
Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling 2
Jimmy De la luz caballero HG Bike Shop 2
Shawn Foley C6 Racing! 2
Jeff Clement Kruiscx 2
Jonathan Siuta WNY Cyclocross Club/Buffalo Bicycling Club 2
Adrian Amos Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery 2
Ian Ralph CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 2
Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Ba 2
Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 2
Trevor Freburger WCBC 2
Thomas Emrich Tryon Bike/Hoselton Auto Mall 2
Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Racing 2
Glenn Sandefur Robson Forensic/ Hilton Head Cy 2
Edward Volkomer Team 2 Cycling 2
Steve Vannostrand Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sport Racing/LCC 2
Nicholas Groll NYCROSS p/b CRAFT 2
Andrei Sdrula Verrazano Team Racing 2
Samuel West Get Fit Families 2
Mike Scalamogna J Mac Cycling LLC 2
Peter Goff Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 2
Preslov Lefterov Rapha Cycling Club 2
Joe Helton BAC Racing Team 2
Cody Mckay Tekne Cycle Club 2
Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 2
Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games 2
Dustin Emrani Trek Bikes NYC 2
Marcelo Leyva Unattached 2
Jack Brandvold Debont verandas 2
Michael Fitzsimmons Chesapeake Wheelmen 2
Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG 2
Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing 2
Oliver Quinn #N/A 2
Christopher Altchek Foundation 2
Brandon Wang VeloLabs Racing 2
Tom Keller Spin/Litzler Automation 2
Matthew Mcgauley QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 2
David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2
Christian Davis BonkWerx 2
Sebastien Houillot NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2
Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank 2
Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 2
Rane Roatta Unattached 2
Michael Coats Atlas CopcoTomlinson Law pb Sav. Wheelmen 2
Daghan Perker To Be Determined 2
Hugo Velazquez Argentina National Team 2
Frank Negri Colavita 2
Dakota Stein Edge Cycling 2
John Byrne Crca/rapha Cycling Club 2
Steve Cammisa Tioga Velo Club 2
Leonardo Perez avila Vogue 2
Herb Jimenez Montclair Bikery Racing 2
Robert Gottlieb PMVC 2
Aidan Bouden Fat Frogs Racing 2
Michael Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC 2
Alex Federman Century Road Club Assoc 2
Anthony Mogrovejo C6 racing 2
Darran Cronshaw CRCA 2
Caleb Rudick CS Velo 2
Kevin Kolodziejski Shirk's Racing 2
Joe Telford Fat Frogs Racing 2
Elgin Llanes THR Cycling 2
Jed Young Dart /pb/ Port City Logistics 2
Riley Sheehan Aevolo Cycling 2
Jeff Schneider Once Again Racing fueled by Once Again Nut Butter 2
Jonah Hover Team T-Town 2
Chris Forte Rivertowns Racing 2
Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling Team 2
Joe Sonson Otterhaus Racing/KF Construction 2
Timothy Paul Once Again Racing fueled by Once Again Nut Butter 2
Kenrick Caesar Triangle Cyclists 2
Connell Alford JUNIOR CYCLE SPORT 2
Blake Herbold Unattached 2
Chip Berezny T-Town Masters 2
Ira Blumberg Aska 2
Geony Borrego lee Somibike 2
Eoin Schnell Oberlin College 2
Nick Koleszar CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCAP) 2
Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Team 1
Josh West 0 1
Wyle Solomon CRCA 1
Anton Portnyagin Verrazano Team Racing 1
Giovanni Ramirez Brooklyn 1
Philip Ford Slippery sasquatch 1
Chris Withers Welland Racing 1
Patrick Bard Rapha Cycling Club 1
Geoffrey Landman Rbny Racing-Verge Sport 1
Orelvys Nieves Port City Racing 1
Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 1
Richard Leibfried ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 1
Sean Hourigan Kissena Cycling CLub 1
James Hartnett South Mountain Velo Club 1
Max Fryar Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 1
Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 1
Michael Benin Brands Cuevos 1
John Hamilton Delaware Valley Racing 1
Joel Waters Cutaway One South Realty 1
Thomas Shi CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1
Robert Shostack Bike Loft East 1
Pedro Espinosa FTW Cycling 1
Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 1
Jeff Craddock CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing 1
Jonathan Moore CRCA 1
Jeffrey Sanders Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washing 1
Kevin Koth Aistriu Cycling 1
Nick Hodges AVC 1
Patrick Tighe Carolina Masters 1
Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 1
Mitchell Steindler Healthy and Happy Racing 1
Mark Colenbrander UPMC/ Pro Bikes 1
Chris Reardon DistrictTaco Racing 1
Roger Phanord Cima Ghost Riders 1
Dan Underwood TotalCivilConstructionp/b Battley Harley-Davidson 1
David Rodgers Districttaco Racing 1
Demian Hess Unattached 1
Lucas Judycki Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop 1
Trevor Raab The 5th Floor NYC 1
Joseph Manacchio Guy's Racing Club 1
Rob Leiser US Handcycling 1
Rui Ponte DC Velo Limited 1
Jason Valenti ENNSYS INC. P/B CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE 1
Paul Mattison Tryon Bike/ Hoselton Auto Mall 1
Richard Sorenson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pact 1
John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 1
Thomas Robinson Shickluna Bikes | Catalyst Fitness / Buffalo Bicyc 1
Philippe Di stefano Independent 1
Daniel Pessing Charm City Cycles 1
Joe Hutchins Mountain Events 1
Bill Giulian T-Town Masters 1
Aaron Delong Otterhaus/K&F Construction 1
Madison Siegrist Clemmons Bicycle Racing 1
Rowan Child Dogfish/Team Noah 1
Jerry Hadley ECE Racing 1
Austin Meyer Foundation 1
Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 1
Joseph Gilch Rothman Institute Cycling Team 1
Matt Halfrey Northampton Cycling Club 1
Sheridan Norris Team Carytown Bicycle Company 1
Leo Minami MemeRiderz 1
Sean Matkovic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1
Ryan Scott Sweet Spot Cycling 1
Jose Daniel diaz Merrick Bicycles Inc. 1
Daniel Koszela Win Cycling Center 1
Anthony Campagna Salty Chimp Racing 1
Dylan Lawson Bell Lap Cycleworks 1
Scott Rettino Crca/to Be Determined 1
Michael Ragusa VR2209 1
Max Rekowski Cadence Racing PHL 1
Kelly Holmes Carolina Masters 1
Dmitriy Osipov Rock Creek Velo 1
Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 1
M.wesley Ham Team CIS p/b THE SYSTEM 1
David Yacobelli CNYC/NYCM Insurance 1
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing 1
Neil Etheridge Sweet Spot Cycling 1
Michael Jones CS Velo 1
Steve Quenneville Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 1
Steven Pak Star Track Cycling 1
Benjamin Kuch Buffalo Bicycling Club 1
Gustavo Marin Constellation Cycling 1
Matthew Cortright CRCA 1
Yorell Pachon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Development 1
Mitchell Huzar Lonely Hearts 1
Nolan Montiel Team Veselka 1
Artem Shmidt Mission Devo Cycling 1
James Ouderkirk recre's bike studio 1
Ben Moores QCW p/b Cadence 1
Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1
Keith Sherling Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 1
Paul Zucker DeathRow Velo 1
Frank Smith Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 1
Corban Burford Mission Devo Cycling 1
Freya Davis Get Fit Families 1
Nathan Matsui Organic Endurance 1
Joshua West Unattached 1
Anthony Sylor Once Again Racing fueled by Once Again Nut Butter 1
Paul Yeates Rockstar Games 1
Gregory Cherr Buffalo Bicycling Club 1
Abe Ehlers Artemis Racing 1
Jim Wallace Mello Velo Racing 1
Simon Western Century Road Club Association 1
Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu Cycling Team 1
Frank Cundiff Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 1
Daniel Ord Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc. 1
James Mahlmann Rockstar Games 1
Garett Schreier US Military Endurance Sports 1
Russell Jones St Catharines Cycling Club 1
Rick Bush Ride Oswego County - ROC 1
Brendan Pearce CRCA/Blue Ribbon 1
Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 1
Etsu Taniguchi Team Veselka 1
Sean Sedacca SS Lazio Ciclismo NY 1
Robert Ruff Lowcountry Racing 1
Babalola Ajisafe CRCA / Major Taylor Development Team 1
Tim Riley Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club 1
David Dallesandro Towpath Road Cycling 1
Russell Manski East End Cycling 1
Yuniet Del toro Gracianos/zativa 1
Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1
Matthew Montesano Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 1
John Hawley syracuse bicycle 1
Roger Gonzalez Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 1
Ramy Nubani NuGo Racing 1