Log In

USAC Upgrade Points

This is our interpretation of the USAC Upgrade Points calculations.

DISCLAIMER #1: This calculation assumes that ALL racers in a given category count toward the "starters" count for upgrade points; that is, in a 3/4 race with 30 starters, cat 4 upgrade points will be based on 30 riders, but cat 3 upgrade points should only be based on the number of Cat 3's in the race; however the query to calculate that is A FREAKING NIGHTWARE so we calculate both at 30 riders. So basically, we award more upgrade points than we should in this case. Just so ya know.

DISCLAIMER #2: This includes masters races, unsanctioned races, OBRA races, Collegiate races, training races, ETC. Do these count for upgrade points? Depends who you ask. You should not use this list as anything more than a starting point for considering who might be due for an upgrade. If you go calling someone out on the internet based on this page, before clicking their profile and engaging your COMMON SENSE, the gods of snap judgement will strike you down with a flat tire in the final k of the next race you enter. You have been warned.
Upgrade points in the last months for within miles of zip code
NameTeamPoints
Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild 83
Joshua Simmons Estes Racing 60
Sean Phillips DropBar Racing 57
Dieter Fox Fount Cycling Guild 47
Jeffrey Werner Langlois Brown Racing 46
David Kuester Fount Cycling Guild 46
Zachary Gudwin Kryki Sports 44
Jeffrey Werner Langlois Brown Racing 42
Florenz Knauer Herrmann Radteam 39
Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 39
Andrew Arnold Bearded Monkey Cycling 39
Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild 38
Joaquin Luna Egencia 37
Christopher Ernst Hewdog Racing 35
Kyle Peterek Apex Racing 35
Keelan Ontiveros U of Oregon 35
Declan Kelly Univ. Of British Columbia 33
Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 32
Maarten Brugmans Egencia 31
Kieron Crossley Western Wash. Univ. 30
Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild 29
Brian Mccleerey Apex Racing 29
John Weber University Of Idaho 28
Steve Van knotsenburg JUKEBOX CYCLING TEAM 28
Matt Usborne Independent 27
Peter Kim Gerard Launch Pad 27
Caden Stockwell Wenatchee Valley Velo 26
Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedics Associates 26
Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 26
Vincent Marcotte Langlois Brown Racing 26
Nick Monette Mighty Cycling 26
Brennan Wertz Stanford University 25
Evan Blanshan Audi 25
Artem Shmidt n/a 24
Ryan Smolinsky Wenatchee Velo 24
Josh Adams ESTE Racing 23
Elliott Skopin Apex Racing 23
Travis Tomlin PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings 22
Madden Titus SunPower Racing 22
Wiley Melton Highline Racing 22
William Broeker Este racing 21
Daniel Rossano Fount 21
Yuri Gonzaga Menlo Park CA 21
Alexander Fraser-maraun Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 21
Zachary Michaels Univ. Of British Columbia 21
Noah Libeskind Whitman College 21
Samuel Hogman Victoria Wheelers 21
Patrick Riddell Langlois Brown Racing 20
Ryan Meinhardt Audi 20
Caleb Bender TaG Cycling Race Team 20
Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 20
Matthew Slater EVOLUTION Racing 20
Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team 19
Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team 19
Tom Wyatt Fount Cycling Guild 19
Zehao Li Univ. Of Washington 19
Matthew Brown Fulgas 19
Mark Bonar Hewdog Racing 19
Mark Bonar JUKEBOX CYCLING TEAM 19
Cody Therrien Victoria Wheelers Cycling Club 18
Peter Lake Oregon State Univ. 18
Christopher Clancy Oregon State University 18
Thomas Horan Fell Swoop 18
Shannon Owery fount 18
Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing 18
Brian Falkowski Este Racing 17
David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 17
Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing 17
Mark Meuleman Este Racing 17
Hyunjong Lee Hedrick Racing 17
Aiden Mcclinton Western Wash. Univ. 17
Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing 16
David Michael sweet Stanford University 16
Chris Harbers Audi 16
Mark Tucker Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 16
Richard Steele MonsterMedia Racing 16
Alex Turpin Apex Racing 16
Adrian Magun Apex Racing 16
David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific 15
Wenjia Zhao Univ. Of Washington 15
Alexander Safarik Univ. Of Washington 15
George Wright Este Racing 15
Chase King Audi/Kryki Sports Racing 15
Vincent Marcotte Langlois Brown Racing 14
David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 14
Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun 14
Joshua Little Monarch Racing 14
Cale Reeder Hammer/53x11 14
Max Thompson ThirstyBear Cycling 14
Alon Golan SquadraSF p/b Terun 14
Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck Racing 14
Kevin Smith Gastown Cycling 14
Carsten Ivany Giant vancouver 14
Bob Mclaren Escape Velocity 14
Kalle Karu No team 13
Richard Costello Steed Cycles 13
Sebastian Otero Independent 13
Warren Muir Lead Out Project 13
Dean Broomham Langlois Brown racing 13
Noah Rubuliak independent 13
Patrick Riddell Langlois Brown Racing 13
Richie Vos SunPower Racing 13
Paul Young Wenatchee Valley Velo 12
Claudio Pozzi Fount Cycling Guild 12
Jordan Chapman University Of Idaho 12
Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 12
Cole Glover Oak Bay Wheelers 12
Evan Mcbeath Cannondale 12
Garrett Kryt Mighty Cycling 12
Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck Racing 12
Sean O'neal CBRE Racing 12
Stefan Gronsdahl Univ. of British Columbia 12
John Borchelt Victory Velo Racing 12
Marcus Van der sande Hewdog Racing 12
Grant Gill Mighty Cycling 11
Andrew Holmes San Francisco CA 11
Kevin Keresztes Casual Friday Cycle Club 11
Mitch Statton United Velo 11
Scott Goguen Independent 11
Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team 11
Garth Ferber Taco Time 11
Jeff Pozarski CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 11
Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 11
Gregory Kauper Drop Bar Racing 10
Holger Steinmetzger San Francisco CA 10
Tristen Chernove Langlois Brown Racing 10
Stuart Ayling Este Racing 10
Jay Lamoureux Broad Street Cycles 10
Brent Mussato United Velo 10
Peter Francis Mighty Cycling 10
Jeff Davidson United Velo 10
Dylan Davies Langlois Brown Racing 10
Mathew Szymanowski Victoria Wheelers Cycling Club 10
Richard Loney FULGAS Cycling Club 9
Walter Gay Whitman College 9
Damien Hays Kinetic Cycles 9
Alexander Fraser-maraun Hewdog Racing 9
Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 9
Samuel Turin Fount Cycling Guild 9
Sam Kinzel Whitman College 9
Neil Leonard Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 9
Justin Ziehnert University Of Oregon 9
Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 9
Isaiah Oliver SP2life Elite Cycling Team 9
Rocky White Apex Racing 9
Arthur Erlendsson Apex Racing Team 9
Dirk Cowley RaceDay Event Software 9
Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing 9
Shawn Howard Vertical Earth Cda 9
Robb Herrick Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 9
Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing 9
Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 8
Mark Watson Hagens Berman 8
Kevin Wallin Whitman College 8
Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing 8
Donald Lee Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 8
Daniel Caldera Impact Racing Team 8
Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 8
Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 8
John Obrien Cycling Concepts 8
Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
Scott Giles Schnur Racing 8
Curt Busch Fount Cycling Guild 8
Anthony Brantley Orangevale CA 8
Tyler Free Liquid Velo 8
Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8
Nicholas Mendenhall Apex Racing 8
Jeff Scott Roseville CA 8
D Chris twardzik Fount Cycling Guild 8
Mathias Jacquelin TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 8
Boris Trinajstic Univ. Of British Columbia 8
Wayne Bradford United Velo 8
Evan Richardson Cannondale 8
Tom Flower Steed Cycles 8
Dean Broomham Langlois Brown Racing 8
Marty Heck Fulgas 8
Erik Knudsen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 8
Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing 8
Ian Melhado Escape Velocity pb Fortius 8
Martin Algorta Independent 7
Matthew Cox Glotman Simpson Cycling 7
John Van der vliet COMOX VALLEY CYCLING CLUB 7
Pierre Foucart Glotman Simpson Cycling 7
William (bill) Sheel PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings 7
Kevin Scott Capa Tosta 7
David Roberts Glotman Simpson Cycling 7
Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 7
Dylan Dalgas Rogue 7
Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 7
Linglan Fang Kryki Sports/Audi 7
Uli Mayer Glotman Simpson Cycling 7
Nicholas Monette Mighty Cycling 7
Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles 7
Cameron Hawk SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 7
Amiel Flett brown Glotman Simpson Cycling 7
Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 7
Joseph Foster ThirstyBear Cycling 7
Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
Kyler Ervin University Of Oregon 7
Daniel Stark CBRE Racing 7
Leif Olson Este Racing 6
Grant Headley Mettle Cycling 6
Matthew Van nostrand Fulgas 6
John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 6
Jesse Maris tacoma bike racing team 6
Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycl 6
Doug Davis Audi/Kryki Sports Racing 6
Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley p/b Old Town Bic 6
Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 6
Andrew Santos LifeLine Racing Team 6
Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 6
Clay Allred University Of Idaho 6
Lucas Johnston Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 6
Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild 6
Aris Sophocles Evolution Racing Team/Blazin Sa 6
John Bowie INTENT Race Team 6
Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 6
Corbin Hudacek Este Racing 6
Troy Seeborn Audi 6
Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing 6
Alex Hanson CBRE Racing 6
Richard Gabel Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 6
Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 6
Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 6
Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 6
Johnny Esteban Seattle University 6
Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 6
Quinn Anderson Mighty Cycling 6
Mikhail Clarkson Independent 6
Alan Ehrenholz Univ. Of British Columbia 6
Trent Wilson Kinetic Cycles 6
Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 6
Sam Horn Mighty Cycling 6
Amiel Flett-brown Glotman Simpson Cycling 6
Richard Loney FULGAS CYCLING CLUB 6
Campbell Parrish DEVO pb Fortius 6
Timothy Ho Just Giver 4PD / Richmond Flyers 6
Paul Moffat PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings 6
Dwayne Friesen Independent 6
Mark Meuleman Este Racing 6
B Briones South Delta Riders 5
Huaien Kong United Velo 5
Dave Johnson Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 5
Matt Skinner PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings 5
Cody Scott Escape Velocity 5
Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 5
Samuel Hjelm Launchpad Cycling 5
Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 5
Forest Hietpas HagenBerman/Society Consulting 5
Nick Friesen Victoria Breakaway Cycling Club 5
Nathan Walsh Riverway Dental Racing 5
Ethan Pauly TaG Cycling Race Team 5
Angus Kilpatrick No team 5
Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 5
Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 5
Matthew Anthony Univ. Of British Columbia 5
Tyler Greathouse Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 5
Andrew Baker Broadmark 5
Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 5
Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 5
Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 5
Alexander Martinek Team UpCycle 5
Eric Fischer Specialized 5
Tyler Lock Natural Grocers Cycl 5
Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing 5
Aaron Terrazas Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 5
Jordan Lucke Egencia 5
Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing Team 5
Michael Warner Tacoma Bike Racing Team 5
Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
Mike Rogers Give Good Wheel 5
John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 5
Rick Roof Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 5
Ron Stofan Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 5
Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling 5
Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo Cycling 5
Max Coleman Audi Cycling Team 5
Jeff Thomas Pikes Peak Velo 5
Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 5
Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing 5
Travis Dougan Fell Swoop 5
Richie Strong Liquid Velo 5
Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo 5
Dan Craven embrace the world 5
Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest 5
Bernardo Tapia SunPower Racing 5
Yee Feng Audi/Kryki Sports Racing 5
Travis Longfellow Allied / Breiter Law 5
Jonathan Pittsford Tenspeed Hero 5
Amiel Flett-brown Glotman Simpson Cycling 4
Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 4
Travis Mceuen TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 4
Daniel Hubbell Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 4
Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 4
Rob Maheu SJBC 4
Erik Hammerquist Velobody p/b Slocum 4
Eric Anderson Team Somerset 4
Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 4
Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 4
Marcus Cheek SquadraSF p/b Terun 4
Marshall Hoopingarner Portland State Univ. 4
Joel Lentz Apex Racing Team 4
Rafael Garcia Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 4
Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo 4
Jeff Qualle Bell Real Estate Cycling 4
Chad Eder Chinook Racing 4
Ryan Chepernich Data Driven Athlete Racing 4
Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 4
Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 4
Sean Smith R4R Make-A-Wish 4
Pedro Peralta elgueta PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings 4
Martin Utley PenderFund p/b Neighbourhood Holdings 4
Andy Hill Gastown Cycling Association 4
John Willcox Ride with Rendall 4
Jay Delaney Lost Boys Hit Squad 4
Chris Dugan Washington State Univ. 4
Ryan Kettleson ODZ 4
Tsolmon Dashdorj Nomadz Racing 4
Jackson Bocksnick Glotman Simpson Cycling 4
Chris Macleod Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes 4
Michael Woods Odlum Brown Cycling Club 4
Lenny Ford Independent 3
Peter Ferrucci None 3
Albert Chan United Velo 3
Chet Whittingham United Velo 3
Andrew Lepper Gastown Cycling 3
Jesse Bayard DEVO pb Fortius 3
Torin Howe Escape Velocity pb Fortius 3
Thomas Schellenberg DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3
Michael Desa Team Fremont/FFBC 3
Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling 3
Jon Bula Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 3
Kalum Utley Super Vacation 3
Michael Wegner Langlois Brown Racing 3
Sherwood Plant Langlois Brown Racing 3
Garth Campbell Victoria Breakaway Cycling Club 3
Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 3
Will Cucco Hagens Berman Cycling 3
Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing Team 3
Riley Pickrell Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 3
Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 3
Brian Smith Audi 3
Dylan Davies Langlois Brown Racing 3
Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 3
Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 3
Eamonn Tucker Mill Valley CA 3
Jason Anderson Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3
Brian Guthrie Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 3
David Branson Apex Racing 3
Elliott Sher University Of Idaho 3
Michael Stobart Glotman Simpson Cycling 3
Peter Kelleher SGW 3
Todd Smith Apex Racing 3
Jonathan Popescu Audi 3
Ian Brown Victoria Wheelers 3
Liam Barber HagenBerman/Society Consulting 3
Hunter Ziesing Hammer/53x11 3
Chris Courtney SP2life Elite Cycling Team 3
Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
Cameron Harris Univ. Of British Columbia 3
Sean Haidet San Luis Obispo CA 3
Scott Stout Hagens Berman Cycling 3
Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 3
Gerardo Medina Team California 3
Herbert Munson CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S 3
Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 3
Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 3
Mike Robson Tenspeed Hero 3
Logan Gregory WSU Vancouver Cycling Club 3
Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific 3
Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 3
Mark Clausen Taco Time NW 3
James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 3
Nate Furman Zone 5 Racing 3
Phil Tercero CoreTechs Cycling TwT 3
James Mckee Apex Racing 2
Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Cycling Team 2
Tim Bright AUDI RENO-TAHOE 2
Andres Maricq 0 2
Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Racing Team 2
Andrew Austin Liquid Velo 2
Andrew Shirey Audi 2
Ryosei Kaneko Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 2
Caroline Brown Apex Racing Team 2
Jeremy Barnes Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 2
Josh Mitchell 1 Error 2
Daniel Liberator Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2
Richard Reinhardt R4R - Make A Wish 2
Griffin Wigert Montana State Univ. 2
Douglas Reid Mission Endurance 2
Matthew Cox Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 2
Dickie Mallison VCRoger 2
David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p 2
Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 2
Edward Larkin Whitman College 2
Richard Loewen Chico Cycling Team 2
Christopher Dennis Caliber / Gerk's 2
Joshua Nelson Cloudcap Cycling 2
Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery Racing 2
Peter Coffman Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 2
Chris Worsfold Hew Dog Racing 2
Trevor Bastian Glotman Simpson Cycling 2
John Graham Fount Cycling Guild 2
Mark Mcfadyen Este Racing 2
Leo Fissel TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 2
Jack R tanner University Of Colorado Boulder 2
Joe Perez-rogers Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 2
Zachary Rohland Univ. Of British Columbia 2
Peter Snoblin Monarch Racing 2
Allan Wright Unattached 2
Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 2
Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 2
Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike Racing Team 2
Tim Davis Hammer Nutrition/53x11 2
Ryan Aitcheson Langlois Brown Racing 2
Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 2
B Yauling toni team sask 2
Julian Rowntree Strangers Racing 2
Michael Dawson Victoria Breakaway Cycling 2
Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing 2
Matthew Brown Mighty Cycling 2
Duncan Steele Escape Velocity p/b Fortius 2
Manu Moore Cannondale 2
Graham Fox Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA 2
Damian Parlee Univ. Of British Columbia 2
Thomas Hope Oregon State Univ. 2
Riley Pickrell Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes 2
Jomar Layco Escape Velocity pb Fortius 2
Luke Bayard DEVO pb Fortius 2
Ian Parker West Coast Cycling 2
Coby Cragg United Velo 2
Alex Toth Independent 2
Sean Richardson Cannondale 2
Alex Knott Independent 2
Brent Hladchuk TC Cycling Club Society 2
Michael Daerendinger Glotman Simpson Cycling 2
Evan Flater Independent 1
Joseph Ujfalusi Escape Velocity pb Fortius 1
Peter Smith United Velo 1
Mike Palichuk United Velo 1
Viktor Djurasic Glotman Simpson Cycling 1
Andreas Inkster Independent 1
Jeroen Rijken Musette/ Enroute 1
Ryan Aitcheson Langlois Brown Racing 1
Brendan Cowley Ride With Rendall 1
Thomas Lewis Dyna Racing 1
Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo 1
Ty Driskel Team ODZ 1
Colin Fowlow Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosaic Homes 1
Michael Matthews Gastown Cycling Association 1
Emil-peter Sosnowski United Velo 1
Jovan Vuksic None 1
David Lyall United Velo 1
Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 1
Shane Savage Mighty Cycling 1
Campbell Parrish Cannondale pb Fortius 1
Manu Moore Cannondale 1
Antonio Castaneda jr Guinness Cycling Team 1
Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 1
Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1
Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
Changren Yong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing 1
Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
Sawyer Bosch Team Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 1
Trevor Gilmore Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 1
Andrew Haslem Terun Elite 1
Francisco Vega Draft Punk Cycling p/b Paul Component Engineering 1
John Nie Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1
Roman Rositani Oregon State Univ. 1
Victor Peterson Tacoma Bike Racing Team 1
Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1
Gerry Ellis Unattached 1
Shin Umeda Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 1
Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
Andrew Laveine Dialed Cycling Team 1
Colin Mckenna HagenBerman/Society Consulting 1
Todd Allington Victory Velo Racing 1
Tom Hackleman Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 1
Kimio Bazett Folsom Bike 1
Sun Dang Audi/Kryki Sports Racing 1
Stephen Doll Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 1
Jarred Blankenship Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1
Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 1
Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 1
Brian Estocapio Fount Cycling Guild 1
Jonathan Raffaeli TEAM ODZ 1
Philip Malaspina CoreTechs Cycling TwT 1