Log In
Historic Riverton Criterium • Jun 12 2022 • Riverton, NJ
Overcast, 68 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 55:48:00
Off The Front
2 Mark Light Team Pro Power 12
1
3 Todd Bickling TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 12
2
4 Mynor Pineda Rockland cycling velo 12
3
5 Samuel Torres Stellares 12
4
6 Horace Burrowes WS United 14
5
7 Edwin Bull on your inside 14
6
8 Nelson Odreman VidaCycling - Trek 14
7
9 David Gonzalez Rockland cycling velo 15
8
Teammate Top 5: Mynor Pineda
10 Jack Drummond Phila Cyclismo 16
9
11 Brent Hinkle Active Yards Trek 16
10
12 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/Sunrise Paria 17
11
13 Willie Payton CRCA/Axis 21
DNF James Joseph WIS United Sprintime
DNF Robert Mecea CRCA/Team VESELKA
DNF Joseph Meyerfuchs SCS Guttenplan/ Joes Guitar Shop
DNF John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Juan Pimentel sr. Montecci
DNF Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling
DNF Fred Tanjutco Summit Cycling Club/Peddler Shop
DNF Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy Racing
DNF Vincent Gee N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Christian Cinch Rise 1:14:48
1
2 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation 0
2
3 Wolfgang Brandl CRITWOLF - Team SKYLINE 1
3
4 Daniel Bridgwater New Zealand 2
4
5 Carne Groube New Zealand 2
5
6 Brendan Rhim Wildlife Generation 3
6
7 Cesar Marte Road Kings Racing Team 3
7
8 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 4
8
9 Guillaume Nelessen BikeWorks 5
9
10 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 6
10
11 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sports 6
11
12 Santiago Pelaez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing +1:44
13 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing +1:44
14 Edwin Sutherland CRCA/Foundation Elite Team +1:44
15 Wellinton Canela Road Kings Racing Team +1:44
16 Cristian Torres��� CRCA/Foundation Elite Team +1:44
17 Alberto Ramos Verrazano Team Racing +1:44
18 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport +1:44
19 Andrew Wulfkuhle Team GPOA / Rock Lobster Cycles +1:44
20 Yechiel Moseson Blue ribbon +1:45
21 Brad Green Fellow Brew +1:45
22 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee +1:45
23 Elliot Olsen +1:47
DNF Nicols Alejandro acevedo mogollon Rockland cycling Velo
DNF Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation Elite Team
DNF Edwin Bull on your inside
DNF Jhoan Caicedo Aventi Cycling Team
DNF Michael Chauner Vitesse
DNF Quintin Chiapperino Above & Beyond Cancer
DNF Mario Irvin crespo CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater
DNF Jamol Eastmond CRCA/Foundation Elite Team
DNF Jamual John CRCA/Foundation Elite Team
DNF Brandon Knettel QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
DNF Liam Mccary dcdevo racing academy
DNF Billy Taylor Good Guys Racing
DNF Alec White QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
DNF Ian Witkowski Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights
DNF Justin Pak CRC/Dave Jordan
DNF Gerard Josulevicz N/A
DNF Horace Burrowes WS United
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikos Casto University of Arizona 52:48:00
2 Anders Johnson N/A 22
3 Jayden Li Star Track Cycling +1:24
4 Jo Evers +1:24
5 Matthew Meyer VeloJawn Racing +1:24
6 Chris Eck General Classification +1:24
7 Jonah Hover Edge Cycling +1:25
8 Rudy Discua The estellares racing team +1:27
9 Philip Daniels General Classification +1:27
10 Ethan Hendricks Gotham Cyclists +1:27
11 Robert Orr QCW p/b Cadence Cycling +1:27
12 Michael Principato META.cc +1:27
13 Samuel Santos General Classification +1:27
14 Zak Andrews Bike Works p/b Fred Beans +1:28
15 Mason Shirey Vitesse +1:28
16 Jose Rivera bulgado Rockland Cycling Velo +1:30
17 Jacob Borkowski e2Value p/b Verge Sport +1:30
18 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo +1:31
19 Mackenzie King Cadence Cycling Centers +1:32
20 Stephen Justice +1:33
DNF Babalola Ajisafe CRCA / MAJOR TAYLOR DEVELOPMENT TEA
DNF Bj Allen CRCA / MAJOR TAYLOR DEVELOPMENT TEA
DNF Damian Barny CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Bryan Berman Rothman Institute Cycling Team
DNF Richard Brown Pursuit Racing
DNF David Chahbandour Watts & Whiskey
DNF Lincoln Crane CRCA
DNF Connor Dericks Skylands Cycling
DNF Al Hassane fall SOAR Foundation Racing
DNF Kristopher Fisher Schuylkill Juice Racing
DNF Rodrigo Garcia Stellares racing team
DNF Drew Goga VeloJawn Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Meyer
DNF David Gonzalez Rockland cycling velo
DNF Tyrone Gravesande CRCA / MAJOR TAYLOR DEVELOPMENT TEA
DNF Grayson Hauck Star Track Racing Teammate Top 5: Jayden Li
DNF Andrew James Major Taylor Development Team
DNF John Josulevicz Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
DNF Tom Keady Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee
DNF Logan Kelly CS Velo
DNF Glentis Michel CRCA/ Kirk Whiteman Coaching
DNF Mark Moore
DNF Malcolm Newman Road Rash Racing
DNF Ross Nickerson
DNF Ryan Oehmsen Viking racing
DNF Keegan Ortiz La Grupetta All Star
DNF Adam Raymond Bicycle Therapy/ Hush Salon
DNF Tom Reeb General Classification
DNF Brendan Sheehan Indiana University Cycling Club
DNF Noah Shumskas StarTrack Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jayden Li
DNF Steven Szabo Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
DNF Manuel Tavares Rogue racing p/b Sail Away
DNF Darrell Tucker CRCA / Major Taylor Development Tea
DNF Mark Wilson CRCA / MAJOR TAYLOR DEVELOPMENT TEA
DNF Owen Loustau Vitesse
DNF Diego Monsalve Aventi Cycling Team
DNF Jose Daniel diaz Stellares racing team
DNF Andrew Ehrenfeld Automatic Lonely Heart Racing
DNF Elijah Hughley Pent Up
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Team Skyline 47:00:00
2 Laura Van gilder Elliston Coaching 1
3 Kimberly Stoveld Unattached 37
4 Jessica Chong Bikeworks +2:09
5 Julianna Rutecki Vitesse +2:09
6 Prudence Fowler New Zealand +2:09
7 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz +2:09
8 Meyrav Levy CRCA/Good Gals NYC +2:09
9 Paige Williams Berkshire Cycling Association +2:09
10 Emma Bast +2:09
11 Emily Shearman New Zealand +2:09
12 Autumn Collins Awol O'shea +2:09
13 Megan Kelly FC Racing / Velocio +2:09
14 Stephanie Lawrence Star Track +2:09
15 Michelle Pemberthy FC Racing/Velocio +2:09
16 Melissa Paquette STK Cycling +2:09
17 Christine Dewitte CRCA / Team VESELKA +2:09
18 Jennifer Rhodes STK Cycling +2:32
19 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling +2:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bree Dillon Bicycle Therapy Racing 38:32:00
2 Bijou Vaultz CRCA / MAJOR TAYLOR DEVELOPMENT TEA 0
3 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing 1
4 Mariana Rinaldo Lees-McRae College 18
5 Katie Cheong Star Track Cycling +1:18
6 Megan Carrier CRCA / Houlihan Lokey +1:18
7 Claire Lutz The Big Heat +1:19
8 Morgan Gerace SOAR Foundation Racing +1:19 Teammate Top 5: Lana Harshaw
9 Megan Collier Big Heat +1:21
10 Michelle Harnish The Big Heat Cycling +1:21
11 Ellie Wasserman The Big Heat +1:22
12 Jenna Foley QRT Cycling +1:52
13 Corrie Tice The Big Heat +1:56
DNF Mary Farner CRACA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4