Log In
Dirty BikenetiCrit! • Aug 20 2017
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Kennedy
2 Ziad Lien
3 Matthew Kennedy
4 Robert Schilling
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kennedy
2 Jack Levine
3 Ze-nable Adisalem
4 Roman Steis
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Dove
2 Jared Nieters
3 Ben Lepene
4 Lucas Mccollum
5 Dan Underwood
6 Dave Kirschner
7 Davis Kuykendall
8 Bryan Jackson
9 Michael Berry
10 Greg Capelle
11 Chris Spurrier
12 Braden Govoni
13 Nathaniel Buckner
14 Todd Bickling
15 Keith Kaetzel
16 Dane Paris
17 Adrian Jones
DNF Kyle Baca
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
2 Paul Livelli
3 Carleton Bowen
4 Chris Hayes
5 Peter Warner
6 Scott Stahl
7 Justin Bowes
8 Cory Smith
9 Eric Ivey
10 Trey Harris
11 Scott Thompson
12 David Jenkinson
13 Michael Shaw
14 Chris Petsko
15 Juan Constanza
16 Donald Watkins
17 Pablo Bachelet
18 Phillip Troutman
19 Robert Chase
20 James Wiedhahn
21 Michael Vanderbilt
22 Matthew Weihmiller
23 Glenn Stevens
24 Stefan Hansen
25 Abe Ehlers
26 Robert Cannon
27 Greg Fangonil
28 Erik Pelton
29 James Schweitzer
DNF Wyatt Shields
DNF Demetris Taylor
DNF Esteban Sarzosa
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Smith
2 Mark Gisler
3 William Morris
4 Benjamin Basham
5 James Carlson
6 Richard Menton
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Henry
2 Will Mitchell
3 Jay Owen
4 Elliott Cheresh The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
5 Robert Caudill
6 Ryan Chien
7 Braden Govoni
8 Eric Griffin Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
9 Patrick Dolan
DNF Kyle Baca
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Schultz
2 Stefan Gissler
3 Peter Tyson
4 Abe Ehlers
5 Patrick Ryan
6 Jason Cooper The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
7 Benjamin Neumeyer
8 Stephen Spencer
9 Ian Buggey
10 Jack Lanier
11 Samuel Kristy
12 Esteban Sancho
13 Patrick Dennis
14 Robert Chase
15 Cory Smith
16 Dexter Steis
17 Wyatt Shields
18 Juan Constanza
19 Chris Petsko
20 Keith Kaetzel
21 Howard Hayes
22 Ziad Lien
23 Joseph Kennedy
24 Jonathan Carney
25 Demetris Taylor
26 Matthew Conte
27 Michael Borbacs
28 Clay Moulton
29 Chris Boland
30 Charlie Lewis
31 Usman Zafar
32 David Stearman
33 Erik Argueta
34 Landon Short
35 Jesse Godby
36 Jan Feuchtner
37 David Strachan
38 Jesper Frant
39 Matt Holmes
40 Pete Doyle
41 Brian Indre
42 Jean-pierre Scarfo
43 Thomas Nelson
44 Glenn Stevens
45 Bradley Kennedy
46 James Maiden
47 Adrian Jones
48 Erik Scudder
49 Robert Schilling
DNF Matthew Huisman
DNF Robert Spinks
DNF Jeffrey Simpson
DNF Richard Menton
DNF Christopher Milthaler
131 Michael O'brien
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conor Dancy
2 Leonardo Vieira
3 Jack Lanier
4 Brad Hawk
5 Andres Sola
6 Jeremy Kinsell
7 Salim Riley
8 Bryan Jackson
9 Erik Braun
10 Christopher Mcchesney
11 Fernando Barrientos
12 Philip Bowie
13 Kasey Clark
14 Carlo Alfano
15 Jason Aytes
16 Michael Perry
17 Phil Forbes
18 Matthew Canard
19 Darren David
20 Ken Gingerich
21 Ari Suryanto
22 Curtis Mason
23 Brian Elsts
24 Christopher Mulholland
25 Casey Snyder
26 Edward Porter
27 Stephen Marquette
28 Michael Diakiwsky
29 Ben Stockman
30 Tyler Morris
31 Leo Hughes
32 Scott Peitz
33 Antonio Yaquian
34 Jeremiah Still
35 Erik Scudder
36 Duyane Norman
37 Chris Myers
38 Todd Weiser
39 Addison Larrow Wild Yeti Racing
40 Chris Yesmant
41 Richard Houston
42 Thomas Nelson
43 Jason Mallett
44 David Tax
45 Connor Stemple
46 Michael Dierks
47 Matthew Wright
48 Patrick Mackinnon
49 Chris Mullen
50 Frank Giresi
DNF Esteban Sarzosa
Finishers: Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Mccollum
2 Greg Capelle
3 Peter Custer
4 Peter Warner
5 Jared Nieters
6 Allan Wallace
7 Justin Bowes
8 Ranjodh Gill
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Nieters
2 John Dove
3 Clay Moulton
4 Jeremy Gardner
5 Mark Cavey
6 Christopher Milthaler
7 George Lewis
8 Peter Tyson
9 Chris Spurrier
10 Benjamin Neumeyer
11 Matthew Conte
12 Dave Kirschner
13 Benjamin Toll
14 Matt Holmes
15 Joe Laciny
16 Ben Christy
17 Dane Paris
18 Ian Buggey
19 Noe Cuadra
20 Charlie Lewis
DNF Eric Ivey
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laney Butt Mermaid Winery p/b Virginia Asset G
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Seligman
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Morton
2 Beth Durman
3 Andrea Devine
4 Dixie House Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simona Vincenciova
2 Melissa Kellstrom
3 Lindsay O'connor
4 Maureen Boyle
5 Carole Harris
6 Jenna Latour-nichols
7 Priscilla Magee
8 Erin Conner
9 Helen Huley
10 Miriam Jones
11 Paula Caro
12 Jocelyn Herrington
13 Chandra Little
14 Laney Butt Mermaid Winery p/b Virginia Asset G
15 Christine Feldt
16 Sagada Penano
17 Soledad Portilla
18 Deirdre Mullaly
19 Raelene Meneses
20 Lauren Nesbitt
21 Gina Inocencio
22 Robyn Spann
23 Tania Pierce
DNF Teresa Amundson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Campbellforte
2 Michele Scherer
3 Sue Mcquiston
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dixie House Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
2 Simona Vincenciova
3 Erin Conner
4 Sara Lappano
5 Evelyn Egizi
6 Rachel Kristy
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4