Log In

2015 Southeast Regional Series Rankings
OverallSprintKOM

See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Pro/1/2 Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Sout Sout Alba Alba Alba Knox Knox Knox Total
1 Andrew Scarano
Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
158 19 28 1 25 25 7 30 23 158
2 Frank Travieso
706 Project
127 8 30 24 11 28 26 127
3 David Goodman
Credite Velo TREK
112 16 16 1 26 28 1 13 11 112
4 Austin Ulich
Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
99 14 30 1 10 14 30 99
5 Michael Hernandez
Aevolo Cycling
86 28 26 4 9 19 86
6 Timothy Killelea
Nashville Local Cycling
77 7 22 6 4 13 7 18 77
7 Willem Kaiser
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
68 13 14 6 23 12 68
8 Igor Rudalev
Lupus Racing Team
66 13 24 10 19 66
9 Stephen Bassett
UCI CT: Silber Pro Cycling
65 15 25 25 65
10 Mathew Meunier
Extract.Coffee - Rocket Espresso
61 19 12 16 14 61
11 Steven Mlujeak
Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
61 23 21 17 61
12 Adam Koble
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
59 6 23 30 59
13 Brock Mason
Pharmaco-DeepSouth p
56 22 10 5 8 11 56
14 Dillon Swaim
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
55 17 21 11 5 1 55
15 Said Assali
Shama Cycles
52 18 2 15 17 52
16 Thomas Brown
New England Dev
52 9 17 26 52
17 Ernie Pena
FloridaVelo
52 15 23 14 52
18 Joshua Thornton
Wicked Awesome Racing
51 28 23 51
19 Micah Milne
Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
50 22 28 50
20 Shane Braley
Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
48 4 22 22 48
21 Cameron Hoffman
Team Endurance360
47 30 17 47
22 Ryan Boudreaux
CSpire Fiber Cycling
45 21 24 45
23 Charlie Hough
Chainheart Devo
44 20 24 44
24 Rolly Weaver
Royal Velo Club Ottignies
44 3 20 21 44
25 Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
42 7 16 19 42
26 Michael Mcbrien
Palmer Cycling
36 11 25 36
27 Parker Kyzer
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
35 15 20 35
28 Fletcher Lydick
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Palmetto State Medical
34 2 24 8 34
29 Cody Sandford
FloridaVelo
34 14 20 34
30 Brian Hill
The 706 Project
32 20 12 32
31 Nicholas Luther
Happy Tooth Elite Racing
29 3 11 15 29
32 Oliver Flautt
303 Project
29 8 21 29
33 Justin Pfaff
Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
27 24 3 27
34 Kent Wheeler
PCP Race Team
27 11 16 27
35 Owen Shott
Velobrew-AV Homes
26 26 26
36 Stephen Mire
Team LaS'port
26 26 26
37 Christopher Deluise
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
25 13 12 25
38 Curtis Long
VeloBrew Cycling Club
25 25 25
39 Nathan Robinson
Toyota of Lexington
24 5 10 9 24
40 James Thompson
RedEye Velo
23 20 3 23
41 Michael Potter
Monster Media Racing
22 22 22
42 Alan Edwards
VeloBrew Cycling Club
22 1 21 22
43 David Duquette
Milligan College
22 15 7 22
44 Shane Deeley
FloridaVelo
19 19 19
45 Andrew Bailey
Milligan College
18 5 13 18
46 John Brizzard iii
Palmer Cycling
18 9 9 18
47 Nathaniel Worcester
Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
18 18 18
48 Hector F. aguilar
SCC SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING
18 18 18
49 Ezra Wardpackard
Carleton College
18 18 18
50 Zachary Hoover
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
18 18 18
51 Andrew Crater
Supra Cycling Team
17 17 17
52 Miles Hubbard
High Country Development Team
16 16 16
53 Daniel Wisner
Team LaS'port
16 5 11 16
54 Didier Fresne
West Coast Cycling
16 15 1 16
55 Bruno Moreira
Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
15 2 13 15
56 Jake Silverberg
Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G
15 15 15
57 Leonardo Marquez
Southern Crescent Cycling
13 13 13
58 Frankie Gonzalez
Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
13 4 9 13
59 Osias Lozano
Interactive Metronome Development
12 9 3 12
60 Tanner Hurst
Nashville Local Cycling
12 12 12
61 Eduardo Arboleda
Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
12 12 12
62 John Kieffer
Think Green-VO2 Multisport
11 1 10 11
63 Brais Dacal
Team Novo Nordisk Development
10 10 10
64 Pablo Santa cruz
FloridaVelo
10 10 10
65 Doug Robinson
Birmingham Velo
10 10 10
66 Nicholas Nichols
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
9 9 9
67 Jonathan Crowson
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
8 8 8
68 Jacob Henley
Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
8 8 8
69 Darel Christopher
NGCA
8 8 8
70 Zvonimir Jelinic
Team Novo Nordisk Development
7 7 7
71 Christopher Collins
Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
6 6 6
72 Russell Small
Galiz Cycling Team
6 6 6
73 Robert Berghel
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
6 6 6
74 Nathaniel Rowe
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
5 5 5
75 Connor Tankersley
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
4 4 4
76 Christopher Mcgovern
T1Diabetes.info
3 1 2 3
77 Andrew Schluck
Tallahassee Velo Sport
1 1 1
78 Jason Lopez
Team Florida
1 1 1
79 Brian Harper
Free Flite Masters
1 1 1