Log In

2015 Southeast Regional Series Rankings
OverallSprintKOM

See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Pro/1/2 Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Sout Sout Alba Alba Alba Knox Knox Knox Total
1 Andrew Scarano
United Healthcare of GA p/b Th
158 19 28 1 25 25 7 30 23 158
2 Frank Travieso
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
127 8 30 24 11 28 26 127
3 David Goodman
Credite' Velo TREK
112 16 16 1 26 28 1 13 11 112
4 Austin Ulich
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
99 14 30 1 10 14 30 99
5 Michael Hernandez
Hot Tubes Junior Development
86 28 26 4 9 19 86
6 Timothy Killelea
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
77 7 22 6 4 13 7 18 77
7 Willem Kaiser
Team United Healthcare Georgia/
68 13 14 6 23 12 68
8 Igor Rudalev
Century Road Club Assoc
66 13 24 10 19 66
9 Stephen Bassett
UCI CT: Team Jamis
65 15 25 25 65
10 Mathew Meunier
Extract.Coffee - Rocket Espresso
61 19 12 16 14 61
11 Steven Mlujeak
Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
61 23 21 17 61
12 Adam Koble
Team Arapahoe Resources
59 6 23 30 59
13 Brock Mason
Prima Tappa Cycling
56 22 10 5 8 11 56
14 Dillon Swaim
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
55 17 21 11 5 1 55
15 Said Assali
SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
52 18 2 15 17 52
16 Thomas Brown
Litespeed-BMW
52 9 17 26 52
17 Ernie Pena
FloridaVelo
52 15 23 14 52
18 Joshua Thornton
Wicked Awesome Racing
51 28 23 51
19 Micah Milne
Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
50 22 28 50
20 Shane Braley
Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
48 4 22 22 48
21 Cameron Hoffman
Team Endurance360
47 30 17 47
22 Ryan Boudreaux
The Bike Crossing
45 21 24 45
23 Charlie Hough
UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac
44 20 24 44
24 Rolly Weaver
Steen Wear / The Chain
44 3 20 21 44
25 Brad Neagos
ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
42 7 16 19 42
26 Michael Mcbrien
Palmer Cycling
36 11 25 36
27 Parker Kyzer
Finish Strong
35 15 20 35
28 Fletcher Lydick
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
34 2 24 8 34
29 Cody Sandford
FloridaVelo
34 14 20 34
30 Brian Hill
Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club
32 20 12 32
31 Nicholas Luther
Team Greenville Health System
29 3 11 15 29
32 Oliver Flautt
Lupus Racing Team*
29 8 21 29
33 Justin Pfaff
Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
27 24 3 27
34 Kent Wheeler
PCP Race Team
27 11 16 27
35 Stephen Mire
Team LaS'port
26 26 26
36 Owen Shott
VeloBrew Cycling Club
26 26 26
37 Christopher Deluise
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
25 13 12 25
38 Curtis Long
VeloBrew Cycling Club
25 25 25
39 Nathan Robinson
Toyota of Lexington
24 5 10 9 24
40 James Thompson
RedEye Velo
23 20 3 23
41 Michael Potter
High Country Development Team
22 22 22
42 Alan Edwards
VeloBrew Cycling Club
22 1 21 22
43 David Duquette
Milligan College
22 15 7 22
44 Shane Deeley
FloridaVelo
19 19 19
45 Andrew Bailey
Milligan College
18 5 13 18
46 Hector F. aguilar
SCC SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING
18 18 18
47 John Brizzard iii
Palmer Cycling
18 9 9 18
48 Ezra Wardpackard
Unattached
18 18 18
49 Nathaniel Worcester
Interactive Metronome Developme
18 18 18
50 Zachary Hoover
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
18 18 18
51 Andrew Crater
ViveShake.com
17 17 17
52 Miles Hubbard
Boone Area Cyclists
16 16 16
53 Daniel Wisner
Team LaS'port
16 5 11 16
54 Didier Fresne
West Coast Cycling
16 15 1 16
55 Bruno Moreira
LaRocco & Associates Final Touch Cycling Team
15 2 13 15
56 Jake Silverberg
UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
15 15 15
57 Leonardo Marquez
Southern Crescent Cycling
13 13 13
58 Frankie Gonzalez
Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
13 4 9 13
59 Tanner Hurst
Nashville Local Cycling
12 12 12
60 Eduardo Arboleda
Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle
12 12 12
61 Osias Lozano
Interactive Metronome Development
12 9 3 12
62 John Kieffer
Think Green-VO2 Multisport
11 1 10 11
63 Pablo Santa cruz
FloridaVelo
10 10 10
64 Brais Dacal
Team Novo Nordisk Development
10 10 10
65 Doug Robinson
Birmingham Velo
10 10 10
66 Nicholas Nichols
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
9 9 9
67 Darel Christopher
ROSSI - The PACK
8 8 8
68 Jacob Henley
Amore & Vita-USA Racing
8 8 8
69 Jonathan Crowson
Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
8 8 8
70 Zvonimir Jelinic
Team Novo Nordisk Development
7 7 7
71 Russell Small
Galiz Cycling Team
6 6 6
72 Christopher Collins
Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services
6 6 6
73 Robert Berghel
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
6 6 6
74 Nathaniel Rowe
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
5 5 5
75 Connor Tankersley
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
4 4 4
76 Christopher Mcgovern
T1Diabetes.info
3 1 2 3
77 Brian Harper
Free Flite Masters
1 1 1
78 Jason Lopez
Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
1 1 1
79 Andrew Schluck
Tallahassee Velo Sport
1 1 1