Log In

Team Overview: Bikeworks/Hallamore

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Richard Salit Men Cat4 Open 24 / 35

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Richard Salit Men 4 (40+) 29 / 44

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Marc Tatar Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 46

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Marc Tatar Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 46

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Marc Tatar Masters 55+ 16 / 33

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Marc Tatar 4 Men 35+ 25 / 38

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

Marc Tatar Masters 50+ 11 / 16
Marc Tatar CAT 4/5 40+ 7 / 15

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Richard Salit Men's Cat 4 18 / 67
Marc Tatar Men's Cat 4 20 / 67
Matthew Whiteley Men's Cat 4 37 / 67
Robert Hoenick Men's Cat 4 54 / 67

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Marc Tatar 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 80

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Marc Tatar 50+ 13 / 15

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Robert Hoenick MEN CAT 4 29 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Marc Tatar Men 55+ 31 / 71

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Robert Hoenick MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 23 / 66
Matthew Whiteley MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 64 / 66

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Marc Tatar Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Marc Tatar Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Rich Salit Cat4 8 / 18

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Peter Graeber Men 5/Citizen 3 / 43
Danny Saccoccio 4 Men 1 / 54
Matthew Whiteley 4 Men 40 / 54
Robert Hoenick 4 Men 49 / 54

New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)

Marc Tatar MEN 50-54 17 / 29

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Danny Saccoccio Cat 3/4 38 / 60
Marc Tatar Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 49
Anthony Geruso Cat 5 Men 36 / 40

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Chris Cosgrove Cat 4 16 / 22

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Marc Tatar MASTERS 50+ 32 / 52

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Marc Tatar MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 34 / 51

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Matthew Whiteley Men 4 35+ 27 / 54
Marc Tatar Men 4 35+ 38 / 54
Robert Hoenick Men 4 35+ 48 / 54

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Chris Phenix Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 20
Danny Saccoccio Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 15 / 44
Chris Cosgrove Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 21 / 44
Danny Saccoccio Cat 4 11 / 43
Chris Cosgrove Cat 4 27 / 43
Chris Phenix Cat 3 29 / 52

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Marc Tatar MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 24

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

John Johnson Masters 50+ 15 / 36
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Chris Cosgrove Men Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Marc Tatar Men Cat 4/5 45+ 15 / 27
Anthony Geruso Men Cat 4/5 45+ 22 / 27
Chris Cosgrove Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 4 25 / 26

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Danny Saccoccio Men 4 43 / 98
Marc Tatar Men 4 72 / 98

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Anthony Geruso Men Cat 5 25 / 36
Rich Salit Men Cat 4 9 / 53
Marc Tatar Men Cat 4 33 / 53
Matthew Whiteley Men Cat 4 35 / 53
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 4 37 / 53
Chris Cosgrove Men Cat 4 40 / 53
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4 48 / 53

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

Joe Phenix Cat 3 2 / 12
Chris Phenix Cat 3 6 / 12

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Rod Mitchell Cat 4/5 - 40+ 12 / 24

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Robert Hoenick Masters 40+ 4/5 50 / 67
Robert Hoenick Cat 3/4 2 / 106
Chris Phenix Cat 3/4 26 / 106
Joe Phenix Cat 3/4 72 / 106

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Anthony Geruso Men 5 13 / 26

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Chris Cosgrove Cat 4 10 / 42

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Danny Saccoccio Men 5/Citizen 35+ 2 / 40
Chris Cosgrove 4 Men 53 / 64

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Marc Tatar MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 37 / 61

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Marc Tatar Masters 50+ 45 / 57

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Danny Saccoccio Cat 5 Men 3 / 47
Marc Tatar Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 49 / 59

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Marc Tatar Men 50+ 48 / 68

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Marc Tatar Cat 4/5 34 / 49

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Danny Saccoccio Cat. 5 4 / 46
Marc Tatar Master 45+ 27 / 49
Chris Cosgrove Cat. 4 26 / 68

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Marc Tatar Men 4 35+ 41 / 49
Danny Saccoccio Men 5 21 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Thomas Ferrira jr Men 4/5 50 / 63

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Thomas Ferrira jr Men 4/5 51 / 63

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Thomas Ferrira jr Men 4/5 56 / 63

Men's Cat 5 and Women's Cat 4 Day of Racing at Ninigret (May 22 2011)

Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 5 OPEN 3 / 18
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 5 35+ 15 / 20

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Marc Tatar MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 50 / 54

Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)

Danny Saccoccio Men cat. 5 5 / 17
Thomas Ferrira jr Men cat. 5 14 / 17

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Marc Tatar Masters 50+ 31 / 47

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Thomas Ferrira jr Men 5 ( u35 ) 25 / 45
Danny Saccoccio Men 5 ( 35+ ) 29 / 47
Robert Hoenick Men 4 47 / 90
Marc Tatar Men 4 55 / 90

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Richard Salit CAT 4 MEN 37 / 60
Marc Tatar CAT 4 MEN 51 / 60
Matthew Whiteley CAT 4 MEN 53 / 60

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Marc Tatar Men 50+ 62 / 150

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Joe Phenix MEN CAT 3 5 / 24
Chris Phenix MEN CAT 3 14 / 24
Marc Tatar Masters 45+ 13 / 29
Matthew Whiteley Men Cat 4 13 / 52
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4 37 / 52

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Marc Tatar Master 45 32 / 42
Chris Cosgrove CAT 4 18 / 29

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Chris Cosgrove Men Cat 4 50 / 79
Kurt Schnabel Men Master 45+ 42 / 52

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Kurt Schnabel MASTER 45 28 / 35
Edward Brightman CAT 4 6 / 43
Joe Phenix CAT 4 9 / 43
Rich Salit CAT 4 25 / 43
Matthew Whiteley CAT 4 26 / 43
Robert Hoenick CAT 4 31 / 43
Chris Phenix CAT 4 36 / 43

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Matthew Whiteley 4 Men B 31 / 58
Robert Hoenick 4 Men B 49 / 58

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Matthew Whiteley 4 Men B 31 / 70
Robert Hoenick 4 Men B 52 / 70

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Joe Phenix Cat 3/4 9 / 99

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Matthew Whiteley 4 Men B 34 / 70
Robert Hoenick 4 Men B 49 / 70

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Matthew Whiteley 4 Men B 35 / 70
Robert Hoenick 4 Men B 54 / 70

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Marc Tatar Cat 4/5 26 / 40

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Chris Cosgrove Master 35+ 30 / 60
Kurt Schnabel Master 35+ 40 / 60
Chris Cosgrove Cat. 4 19 / 40
Chris Cosgrove Cat. 4 20 / 40
Kurt Schnabel Master 45+ 29 / 51
Marc Tatar Master 45+ 37 / 51

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Joe Phenix MEN CAT 4 14 / 45
Marc Tatar MEN CAT 4 45 / 45

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Marc Tatar Men 4 68 / 90

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Chris Cosgrove Masters 35+ 27 / 30
Matthew Whiteley Men 4 11 / 35
Chris Cosgrove Men 4 14 / 35
Matthew Whiteley Men 4/5 9 / 31
Chris Cosgrove Men 4/5 11 / 31

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Marc Tatar Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 60
Marc Tatar Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 42 / 60

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Marc Tatar MEN CAT 4 33 / 40

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Matthew Whiteley Cat. 5 11 / 38

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Matthew Whiteley Men 5 ( 35+ ) 6 / 50
Robert Hoenick Men 5 ( 35+ ) 24 / 50

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Marc Tatar CAT 4 MEN 30 / 62
Robert Hoenick CAT 5 MEN 4 / 40
Paul Sansouci CAT 5 MEN 24 / 40

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Marc Tatar 4 men 96 / 155

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Marc Tatar Master 45+ (1-4) 21 / 26
Matthew Whiteley Men Cat 5 4 / 15

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Chris Cosgrove Men Cat 4 29 / 35
Robert Hoenick CAT 5 35+ 1 / 38
Matthew Whiteley CAT 5 35+ 7 / 38

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Greg Louro Cat 5 17 / 34
Robert Hoenick Cat 5 18 / 34
Anthony Geruso Cat 5 21 / 34
Edward Brightman Cat 4 10 / 54

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Matthew Whiteley MEN CAT 4 / 5 21 / 58

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Greg Louro Cat 5 (35-44) 4 / 49
Robert Hoenick Cat 5 (35-44) 11 / 49
Chris Cosgrove Men Cat 4 47 / 73
Anthony Geruso Men 5 (45-54) 18 / 50
Marc Tatar Men Master 45+ 57 / 75

Bob Beals Omnium - Sat Crit (Sep 12 2009)

Marc Tatar Men 45+ 23 / 27

4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)

Robert Hoenick MEN CAT 5 30+ 3 / 10
Charles b. Labbe MEN CAT 4 22 / 30

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Alan Antonelli MASTER 35 23 / 26
Charles b. Labbe MASTER 45 30 / 34
Joe Phenix MEN CAT 4 5 / 38
Richard Salit MEN CAT 4 18 / 38
Charles b. Labbe MEN CAT 4 28 / 38
Chris Phenix MEN CAT 4 30 / 38
Chris Cosgrove MEN CAT 4 31 / 38
Louro Greg MEN CAT 5 1 / 16
Robert Hoenick MEN CAT 5 3 / 16
Geruso Anthony MEN CAT 5 8 / 16

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Marc Tatar Cat 4/5 Men 42 / 66

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Brian Stone Men Master 45+ 47 / 62
Rod Mitchell Men Master 45+ 55 / 62

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)

Robert Hoenick Cat 5 35+ 2 / 30

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Charles b. Labbe Men 4 64 / 91
Marc Tatar Men Masters 50+ 47 / 66

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Chris Cosgrove Men 35 31 / 44

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Marc Tatar Men 4/5 35+ 42 / 58

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Robert Hoenick Cat. 5 20 laps 11 / 40
Greg Louro Cat. 5 20 laps 18 / 40
John Johnson Master 35+ 35 laps 18 / 56
Kurt Schnabel Master 35+ 35 laps 33 / 56
John Johnson Master 45+ 30 laps 20 / 53
Kurt Schnabel Master 45+ 30 laps 28 / 53
Charles b. Labbe Master 45+ 30 laps 31 / 53
Chris Cosgrove Cat. 4 30 laps 20 / 56
Richard Salit Cat. 4 30 laps 22 / 56
Charles b. Labbe Cat. 4 30 laps 32 / 56

The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)

Chris Phenix Men 4 U35 11 / 20

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Robert Hoenick Men's 5 19 / 39
Marc Tatar Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 53 / 65

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

John Johnson Men Masters 45+ 12 / 39
Charles Labbe Men cat. 4 30 / 37
John Johnson Men cat. 3 19 / 37

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Charles b. Labbe MEN CAT 4 21 / 26
Chris Cosgrove MEN CAT 4/5 30+ 7 / 15
Charles b. Labbe MEN CAT 4/5 30+ 8 / 15
Marc Tatar MEN CAT 4/5 30+ 9 / 15
Richard Salit MEN CAT 4/5 30+ 10 / 15
Marc Tatar MASTER 50 13 / 19

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Chris Cosgrove CAT 4 24 / 62

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Marc Tatar Masters 50+ 21 / 39
John Johnson Masters 45+ 18 / 47
Rod Mitchell Masters 45+ 26 / 47
Charles b. Labbe Cat 4 24 / 61
Chris Cosgrove Cat 4 49 / 61
John Johnson Masters 35+ 31 / 51
Greg Louro Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Chris Cosgrove Cat 4/5 19 / 53
Robert Hoenick Cat 4/5 20 / 53
Charles b. Labbe Cat 4/5 22 / 53

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Marc Tatar Masters 50+ 27 / 33

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Charles b. Labbe Men 4 58 / 74
Robert Hoenick Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 13 / 66
Anthony Geruso Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 50 / 66

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Anthony Geruso CAT 5 MEN 30 / 41
Kurt Schnabel MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 51 / 60
Marc Tatar CAT 4 MEN 35 / 59
Charles Labbe CAT 4 MEN 37 / 59

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Marc Tatar Cat 4/5 35+ 52 / 67

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

Marc Tatar Masters 45+ 12 / 20
Edward Brightman Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Charles b. Labbe Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Chris Cosgrove Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 5 5 / 36
Anthony Geruso Men Cat 5 28 / 36

4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)

Greg Louro Cat 5 1 / 14
Robert Hoenick Cat 5 7 / 14
Anthony Geruso Cat 5 9 / 14
Joe Phoenix Cat 4 4 / 22
Edward Brightman Cat 4 11 / 22
Chris Cosgrove Cat 4 12 / 22
Chris Phoenix Cat 4 14 / 22
Charles Labbe Cat 4 16 / 22
John Johnson Masters 45+ 18 / 33
Gene Garneau Masters 45+ 19 / 33

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Chris Phenix Category 4 9 / 31
Chris Cosgrove Category 4 20 / 31
Charles Labbe Category 4 28 / 31
Robert Hoenick Category 5 3 / 15
Anthony Geruso Category 5 10 / 15

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

David Potter MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 10 / 71
Marc Tatar MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 40 / 54

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Chris Cosgrove Men Cat 4 49 / 69
Victor Medeiros Men Cat 4 55 / 69
David Potter Men Master 35+ 3 / 29
Christopher Jordan Men Master 35+ 27 / 29
Marc Tatar Men Master 45+ 47 / 59

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

David Potter JR 15-18 12 / 75
Alan Antonelli JR 15-18 27 / 75
Marc Tatar JR 15-18 61 / 75
Christopher Jordan MEN CAT 4 15 / 48
Richard Salit MEN CAT 5 40+ 1 / 21

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 6 2008)

Marc Tatar MEN CAT 4 28. 20 / 36

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Richard Salit CAT 5 MEN 2 / 23
Jonathan Johnson MASTERS 45 10 / 38
Kurt Schnabel MASTERS 45 22 / 38
Alfredo Delucia MASTERS 45 36 / 38
Gene Garneau MASTERS 45 37 / 38
Tom Thomson MASTERS 45 38 / 38
Joe Phenix CAT 4 MEN 7 / 42
Chris Phenix CAT 4 MEN 28 / 42
Victor Mederios CAT 4 MEN 29 / 42
Chris Cosgrove CAT 4 MEN 36 / 42
Alan Antonelli MASTERS 35+ 28 / 32

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Hannah Kirshner Women Open 17 / 29

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Victor Medeiros Cat 4 Men 62 / 64
Hannah Kirshner Open Women 24 / 43

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Hannah Kirshner Women 1/2/3 22 / 25

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Jonathan Johnson Master 45+ 17 / 58
Alfredo Delucia Master 45+ 48 / 58
Joe Phenix Men 4 30 / 74
Hannah Kirshner Women 1/2/3 23 / 34

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

Joe Phenix Cat 3/4 19 / 58
Victor Medeiros Cat 3/4 56 / 58
John Johnson Masters 45+ (cat 6 / 34
Gene Garneau Masters 45+ (cat 19 / 34
David Potter Masters 35+ (cat 3 / 26

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Hannah Kirshner Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 25

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)

David Potter Master 35+ 13 / 28

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)

David Potter Men Master 35+ 15 / 31

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)

David Potter Men Master 35+ 13 / 31

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

David Potter Masters 35+ 1 / 56
David Potter Masters 30+ 1 / 31

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

John Johnson Master 35+ 35 kilometers 51 / 62
Kurt Schnabel Master 35+ 35 kilometers 55 / 62
Victor Medeiros Master 35+ 35 kilometers 56 / 62
Jonathan Johnson Master 45+ 30 kilometers 18 / 63
Christopher Burke Master 45+ 30 kilometers 33 / 63
Kurt Schnabel Master 45+ 30 kilometers 39 / 63
Gene Garneau Master 45+ 30 kilometers 49 / 63
Joe Phenix Cat 4 30 kilometers 4 / 42
Victor Medeiros Cat 4 30 kilometers 31 / 42
Jonathan Delcolle Cat 4 30 kilometers 32 / 42
Chris Phenix Cat 4 30 kilometers 37 / 42
Chris Cosgrove Cat 4 30 kilometers 41 / 42
Richard Salit Cat. 5 20 kilometers 6 / 31

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

David Potter Men Master 35+/45+ 32 / 80
Alan Antonelli Men Master 35+/45+ 42 / 80
Christopher Burke Men Master 35+/45+ 53 / 80
Jonathan Johnson Men Master 35+/45+ 63 / 80
Gene Garneau Men Master 35+/45+ 75 / 80

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)

Marc Tatar CAT 4/5 MASTER 30+ 19 / 21

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Hannah Kirshner WOMEN PRO 1/2 6 / 15

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Hannah Kirshner Women's 1/2/3 16 / 25

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Jonathan Johnson Men Masters 45+ 13 / 47
Christopher Burke Men Masters 45+ 19 / 47
Gene Garneau Men Masters 45+ 20 / 47
Marc Tatar Men Masters 45+ 34 / 47
Alan Antonelli Cat 3 27 / 33
David Potter Men Masters 35+ 5 / 33
Joe Phenix Cat 4 6 / 63
Chris Cosgrove Cat 4 25 / 63
Chris Phenix Cat 4 51 / 63
Victor Medeiros Cat 4 53 / 63

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

Christopher Burke Men 45+ 3 / 22
Alfredo Delucia Men 45+ 22 / 22

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Hannah Kirshner Women 20 laps 11 / 36

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Marc Tatar Masters 50+ 21 / 37
John Johnson Masters 45+ 16 / 32
Gene Garneau Masters 45+ 21 / 32
Chris Burke Masters 45+ 22 / 32
Gene Garneau Masters 35+ 37 / 46
Brian Stone Cat 3/4 40 / 48

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Hannah Kirshner Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 16

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Christopher Burke Masters 45+ 14 / 64

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)

Charles b. Labbe MEN CAT 4 * 28. 32 / 56
Justin Norman MEN CAT 4 * 28. 40 / 56
Christopher Burke MASTER 45 + * 28. 5 / 32

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Hannah Kirshner Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 24
David Potter Masters 35+ 28 / 78
Marc Tatar cat 4/5 35+ 33 / 56

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Chris Cosgrove cat 4/5 35+ 52 / 59

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Christopher Burke MASTER 35+ * 11 / 17
Justin Norman MEN CAT 4 * 31 / 39

Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)

Kurt Schnabel Masters 45+ 55 minutes 13 / 27
Gene Garneau Masters 45+ 55 minutes 18 / 27
John Johnson Masters 45+ 55 minutes 21 / 27
Gene Garneau 3 Men 55 minutes 13 / 19
David Potter Masters 35+ 55 minutes 2 / 24
Kurt Schnabel Masters 35+ 55 minutes 18 / 24
Justin Norman 4 Men 55 minutes 25 / 26
Charles Labbe 4 Men 55 minutes 26 / 26

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Hannah Kirshner Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 18

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Gene Garneau Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 12 / 32
Kurt Schnabel Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 22 / 32
Justin Norman 4 Men 55 Minutes 12 / 32
David Potter Masters 35+ 60 Minutes 2 / 28
Kurt Schnabel Masters 35+ 60 Minutes 22 / 28