Log In

Team Overview: bikebarnracing.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2021 (Sep 5 2021)

Vicki Schow Novice Women 19-39 (Women) 3 / 4
Sean Wilson Motorex E-XC (Open) 5 / 5
Mark Schow Sport Men 19-39 (Men) 14 / 15

Guilford Gravel Grinder (Jul 25 2021)

Cory Collins Open Men 89 / 138

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2021 (May 15 2021)

Cory Collins Overall Men 52 / 175

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Sunday (Feb 23 2020)

Todd Mitchell Master 50+ 39 / 49

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday (Feb 22 2020)

Todd Mitchell Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 66

Tour de Fayetteville (Sep 7 2019)

Glen Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Todd Mitchell Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22

Wells Ave (Sep 1 2019)

Cory Collins Race B 5 / 33

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Cory Collins Men Cat 5 9 / 29

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Cory Collins Men Cat 4/5 21 / 53

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Cory Collins Race B 13 / 47

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Cory Collins Men Cat 5 12 / 48

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Cory Collins MEN CAT 5 11 / 53

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Cory Collins Men Cat 5 Open 27 / 37

San Marvelous Road Race (Jun 30 2018)

Franz Elliott Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 12 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Simon Triaux Men Cat 3 39 / 72

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Simon Triaux Men Cat 3 59 / 77

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Simon Triaux Men Cat 3 88 / 90
Franz Elliott Men Cat1/2 42 / 108

San Marvelous Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

Franz Elliott Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Stephen Putnam Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 9 / 43

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Stephen Putnam MASTERS 50 22 / 65

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Mark Sferrazza Men Master 40+ Cat 5 16 / 18

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Stuart Gardner Men Cat 3 7 / 27

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 3 2018)

Stuart Gardner Men P/1/2/3 3 / 3

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Michael Mccabe Men 55-59 8 / 8

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Jul 9 2017)

John Wilmeth Men PRO CAT 1/2 9 / 13

Sealy Road Race Series (ETRS) (Jun 18 2017)

Stuart Gardner Men MEN'S PRO CAT 1/2/3 7 / 18
Logan Hunn Men MEN'S PRO CAT 1/2/3 15 / 18

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium (Jun 17 2017)

Wallace Groda Men MASTERS 50+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Norvel Alviza Men CATEGORY 3/4 22 / 27
Scott Crowley Men PRO CAT 1/2/3 7 / 27
Franz Elliott Men PRO CAT 1/2/3 23 / 27
John Wilmeth Men PRO CAT 1/2/3 27 / 27
Jim Storey Men MASTERS 40+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Logan Hunn Men MASTERS 40+ 1/2/3/4 19 / 25

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Chris Trabulsie Men cat 3/4 21 / 41
Chris Trabulsie Men pro/1/2/3 51 / 60

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Franz Elliott Men Cat 3 8 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Todd Mitchell Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Franz Elliott Men Cat 3 9 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Franz Elliott Men Cat 3 7 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Todd Mitchell Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 29

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 12 2017)

Frank Nelson Masters 40+ 50 / 51

Team Psycho 16th Annual Indoor Time Trial (Feb 4 2017)

Frank Nelson MEN'S RESULTS 49 / 69
Frank Nelson Overall 52 / 113

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Nikki Montanaro WOMEN 3/4 31 / 36

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Nikki Montanaro JUNIOR WOMEN 17-18 1 / 2
Michael Mccabe MEN 55-59 11 / 11

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 4 999 / 12

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 4 17 / 17

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 4 20 / 21

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Chris Trabulsie Men Master 40+ 29 / 40
George Hayes Men 4 21 / 35

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Thomas Hurley Men Master 50+ 62 / 69

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

George Hayes Men Cat 3/4 999 / 59
George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 26 / 64

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

George Hayes Men Cat 3/4 67 / 92
Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 3/4 26 / 27
Michael Mccabe Men Cat 4/5 63 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

George Hayes Men Cat 3/4 75 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

George Hayes Men Cat 3/4 56 / 93

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 21 / 48
Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 3/4 999 / 27
George Hayes Men Cat 3/4 34 / 46

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Nikki Montanaro Women 4/Public 29 / 31
George Hayes Men 4 53 / 60

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

George Hayes Men 4 53 / 73

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Sunday (May 22 2016)

Stuart Gardner MENS 2/3 16 / 31
Glen Watson MASTERS 40+ 3 / 15
Todd Mitchell MASTERS 40+ 5 / 15
Jim Storey MASTERS 40+ 9 / 15
Rodney Rios MASTERS 40+ 10 / 15
Jim Storey MASTERS 35+ 1 / 17
Armando Espinosa jr. MASTERS 35+ 5 / 17
Meredith Bunkers Women Women OPEN 1 / 10
Rodney Rios PRO 1/2 12 / 19
Meredith Bunkers MENS 3/4 13 / 40
Stuart Gardner MENS 3/4 16 / 40
Armando Espinosa jr. MENS 4/5 5 / 34
Frank Schillaci MENS 4/5 27 / 34

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Thomas Hurley Masters Men 55+ 18 / 24

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Saturday (May 21 2016)

Frank Schillaci Men MENS 4/5 17 / 28
Meredith Bunkers Women Women OPEN 1 / 9
Glen Watson Men PRO CAT 1 2 3 16 / 40
Todd Mitchell Men MASTERS 40+ 4 / 19
Glen Watson Men MASTERS 40+ 15 / 19
Frank Schillaci Men MASTERS 35+ 12 / 28

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

George Hayes Men CAT 4A 24 / 55

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

George Hayes Cat 4 49 / 79

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

George Hayes Men Cat5 Open 13 / 23

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Chris Trabulsie MASTER 40 32 / 74
George Hayes CAT 5 - PUBLIC 10 / 29

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Wallace Groda Men Master 50+ 2 / 30

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

George Hayes Men Cat 5 35-49 5 / 46
Michael Mccabe Men Gran Fondo 55+ 8 / 34

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Michael Mccabe Open Men 141 / 142

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Glen Watson Men Master 40+ 22 / 23
Wallace Groda Men Master 40+ 23 / 23

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Glen Watson Men Master 40+ 19 / 26
Wallace Groda Men Master 40+ 20 / 26

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Wallace Groda Men Master 40+ 31 / 54
Glen Watson Men Master 40+ 42 / 54
Chris Langley Men Master 40+ 51 / 54

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

George Hayes MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 15 / 36

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Michael Mccabe MEN 55-59 10 / 11

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

George Hayes Cat 5 Men 31 / 52

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Michael Mccabe Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 13 / 18

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Erik Wells 5 Men 39 / 72
Stephen O'callaghan 5 Men 50 / 72

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Michael Mccabe MASTER 50+ 40 / 42

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2015)

Michael Mccabe Men Master Masters 55+ 19 / 20
George Hayes Men Cat 5 5 / 12
Phillip Whittaker Men Cat 4 999 / 15

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Phillip Whittaker CAT 4 A 42 / 45
George Hayes CAT 5 33 / 57
Tyler Eusden CAT 4 B 8 / 34

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

William Hurley Men Master 55+ 20 / 23

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Tyler Eusden Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Phillip Whittaker Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Chris Trabulsie Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Chris Trabulsie Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 1 / 26
Marc Curtis Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 3 / 26

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Kevin Kremke Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Chris Trabulsie Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 24 / 37
George Hayes Cat 5 30 / 33

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Stephen Ocallaghan Men Cat 5 G 45+ 32 / 59
Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 4 A 40+ 5 / 72
Christian Baker Men Cat 4 A 40+ 18 / 72

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

George Hayes Men Cat 5 16 / 35
Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Chris Trabulsie Men Senior Cat3/4 29 / 54

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

William Hurley Men Master 50-59 22 / 36
Michael Mccabe Men Master 50-59 27 / 36

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Alexander Montoya GC Men PRO/1/2 29 / 71
Stuart Gardner GC Men Cat 4 33 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Alexander Montoya Men PRO/1/2 35 / 60
Stuart Gardner Men Cat 4 9 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Alexander Montoya Men PRO/1/2 36 / 68
Stuart Gardner Men Cat 4 37 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Alexander Montoya Men PRO/1/2 33 / 67
Stuart Gardner Men Cat 4 26 / 46

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

John Wilmeth Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 7

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Michael Mccabe Gran Fondo Men 45-54 6 / 12
George Hayes Men 5 (u34) 21 / 30
Colin Murphy Men 4 (u39) 34 / 36
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 (40+) 1 / 44

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 11 2014)

Will Stoffel Men Pro 1/2/3/4 59 / 104

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

Michael Mccabe MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 11 / 18

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Chris Trabulsie Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 1 / 29
Michael Mccabe Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 27 / 29

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Michael Mccabe Men Master 50-54 16 / 16

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Michael Mccabe 4 35+ 46 / 51
Michael Mccabe 4 35+ 51 / 51

Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)

Emma Lujan Pro 1/2 Women 68 / 75

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Michael Mccabe Men Cat 4/5 55 / 69
Colin Murphy Men Cat 4/5 62 / 69

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Michael Mccabe Men Masters 50-54 5k TT 5 / 5
Michael Mccabe Men Masters 50-54 10KTT 4 / 4

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Christian Baker Men 4 35+ 8 / 37
Chris Trabulsie Men 4 35+ 17 / 37

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Michael Mccabe Men cat 4 5 40+ 31 / 33

Wachusett Hillclimb (May 10 2014)

Michael Mccabe Open Men 154 / 169

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Michael Mccabe Men MASTER 50+ 23 / 39

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Michael Mccabe Men Cat 4/5 42 / 46

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Mccabe Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 36

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Mccabe Men MASTER 45+ 29 / 29
Christian Baker Men MASTER 35+ 27 / 38
Chris Trabulsie Men MASTER 35+ 29 / 38
Christian Baker Men JUNIOR 10-14 10 / 10

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Rodrigo Colin Men Cat 3 30 / 31

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Colin Murphy Men C4 C5 68 / 74

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Tony Kelly Men Cat 5 B 24 / 56
Kevin Justice Men Cat 4 A 40+ 4 / 101
Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 4 A 40+ 5 / 101
Christian Baker Men Cat 4 A 40+ 12 / 101
Frank Nelson Men Cat 4 A 40+ 46 / 101
John Peterson Men Cat 3 87 / 119

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Mccabe 50+ 24 / 24
Chris Trabulsie cat 3-4 17 / 41
Kevin Justice cat 3-4 29 / 41
Chris Trabulsie cat 4 2 / 28
Kevin Justice cat 4 5 / 28
Douglas Sulkala cat 4 16 / 28

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

John Wilmeth Men's P/1/2 38 / 39

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Michael Mccabe Men 45-54 14 / 27
Tony Thissell Masters Men 35+ 27 / 56
Stephen O'callaghan Men 5 23 / 51
Marc Curtis Men 4 32 / 57

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Bruce Pierce Men Masters 15 / 78

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Alexander Fleming Men Cat 4 25 / 39

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Chris Trabulsie Masters 35+ 17 / 38
William Hurley Masters 45+ 43 / 46

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

William Hurley Men 50-54 13 / 15
Michael Mccabe Men 50-54 15 / 15

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Chris Trabulsie Cat 4 Men 35+ 49 / 72

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Marc Curtis Men 4 19 / 48

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Chris Trabulsie Cat 3/4 38 / 85
Marc Curtis Cat 3/4 47 / 85
Tony Thissell Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 50
Christian Baker Cat 5 Men 4 / 46
Douglas Sulkala Cat 5 Men 11 / 46
Dan Russell Cat 5 Men 12 / 46
Michael Mccabe Cat 5 Men 34 / 46

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Chris Trabulsie Men 4 14 / 55

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Marc Curtis Men 4 66 / 75

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

William Hurley Men Master 40+/50+ 55 / 64
Douglas Sulkala Men 5 21 / 31
Michael Mccabe Men 5 25 / 31

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Michael Mccabe Men Cat 5 25 / 27

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

William Hurley 4 Men 35+ 26 / 38
Christian Baker Cat 5 11 / 46
Michael Mccabe Cat 5 46 / 46
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 45 / 64

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

William Hurley CAT 4/5 40+ 8 / 15
Michael Mccabe CAT 4/5 40+ 14 / 15

Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)

William Hurley Men Masters 50+ 12 / 22
Michael Mccabe Men Cat 5 Masters 50-54 4 / 5

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)

William Hurley Men Masters 5k 50-54 5 / 9
Michael Mccabe Men Masters 5k 50-54 6 / 9
William Hurley Men Masters 10k 50-54 6 / 10
Michael Mccabe Men Masters 10k 50-54 8 / 10

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Tony Thissell MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 51 / 59

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

William Hurley Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 39 / 53
Thomas Hurley Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 49 / 53
Christian Baker Men 5 ( 35+ ) 2 / 34
Marc Curtis Men 5 ( 35+ ) 20 / 34
Tony Kelly Men 5 ( <35 ) 9 / 41
Douglas Sulkala Men 5 ( <35 ) 17 / 41

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Tony Thissell Men's Master 40+ 19 / 66
Christian Baker Men's Cat 5 6 / 43
Michael Mccabe Men's Cat 5 33 / 43
Chris Trabulsie Men's Cat 4 24 / 67

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Frank Nelson 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 80
Tony Thissell 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 80
Marc Curtis 40+ Cat 4/5 58 / 80
Erik Wells 40+ Cat 4/5 61 / 80
Stephen Ocallaghan 40+ Cat 4/5 69 / 80
Christian Baker Cat 5 20 / 68
Tony Kelly Cat 5 28 / 68
Thomas Hurley 50+/60+ 64 / 89

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Tony Thissell MASTER 35+ 8 / 25
Marc Curtis MASTER CAT 5 35+ 3 / 26
Marc Curtis MEN CAT 5 6 / 27
Douglas Sulkala MEN CAT 5 9 / 27
John Creedon MEN CAT 5 20 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Jesus Vazquez Men 55+ 59 / 71
Steve Foley Men 55+ 66 / 71
Gary Musgrove Men 5-M 5 / 33
Stephen Ocallaghan Men 5-K 22 / 32
Dave Sousa Men 5-I 6 / 39
Michael Mccabe Men 5-I 35 / 39
Christian Baker Men 5-G 5 / 34
Tony Kelly Men 5-B 10 / 36
Tyler Eusden Men 4-E 74 / 77
Frank Nelson Men 4-A 22 / 83
Chris Trabulsie Men 4-A 33 / 83

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Michael Mccabe MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 58 / 66
Bruce Pierce MEN PRO 1/2/3 24 / 83

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Michael Mccabe cat 5 10 / 25

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Marc Curtis Men 5/Citizen 45+ 1 / 41
Michael Mccabe Men 5/Citizen 45+ 11 / 41
Douglas Sulkala Men 5/Citizen 35+ 14 / 37
Colin Murphy 4 Men 48 / 54
Eric Jensen Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 47

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 2/3 43 / 83
Bruce Pierce Men Cat 2/3 75 / 83

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Darryl Rosenfeld Men Category4/5 20 / 35

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Wallace Groda Men Category1/2 37 / 39
Andres Gonzalez Men Category3 37 / 39
Darryl Rosenfeld Men Category4/5 A 43 / 53
Nicole Bevers Women Category4 1 / 17
Jessica Green Women Category1/2/3 31 / 31

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)

Wallace Groda Men Category1/2 49 / 77

New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)

Michael Mccabe Men Cat 5 Men 45+ 2 / 3

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Colin Murphy Men 3/4 82 / 97

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Chris Trabulsie Cat 3/4 55 / 60
Frank Nelson Cat 5 Men 18 / 40
Marc Curtis Cat 5 Men 25 / 40
Michael Mccabe Cat 5 Men 37 / 40

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Marc Curtis M5 23 / 43

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Michael Mccabe Men Cat 4/5 40+ 16 / 22
Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 4/5 40+ 22 / 22
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 3/4 30 / 46

White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)

Michael Mccabe Cat 5 Men 20 / 35

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Daniel Mccabe PRO-1-2-3 62 / 78

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Daniel Mccabe Men 3 17 / 46
Frank Nelson Men 5 15 / 44
Chris Trabulsie Men 5 17 / 44
Michael Mccabe Men 5 32 / 44

Ocean State Senior Olympics (Jun 3 2012)

Michael Mccabe Men Master 20 Km 50-54 8 / 8
Michael Mccabe Men Master 40 km 50-54 7 / 9

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Michael Mccabe Men Cat 4/5 45+ 8 / 27
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 4 8 / 26

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Eric Newman Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-54 87 / 117

Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)

Michael Mccabe Masters 50+ 16 / 18

Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)

Michael Mccabe Masters 50+ 15 / 15

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Daniel Mccabe Men 4 24 / 98
Marc Curtis Men 5 ( u35 ) 22 / 37
Frank Nelson Men 5 ( 35+ ) 11 / 40
Michael Mccabe Men 5 ( 35+ ) 29 / 40

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Michael Mccabe Men Cat 5 30 / 36
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 4 11 / 53

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Marc Curtis Cat 5 61 / 83
Frank Nelson Masters 40+ 4/5 22 / 67
Chris Trabulsie Masters 40+ 4/5 46 / 67

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Michael Mccabe MEN CAT 5 8 / 15

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Colin Murphy Men Cat 4 27 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Gary Musgrove Cat 5/55+ (White) 1 / 36
Frank Nelson Cat 5/35+ (White) 6 / 43
Chris Trabulsie Cat 5/35+ (White) 11 / 43
Tyler Eusden Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 5 / 41
Daniel Mccabe Cat 4 (Yellow) 12 / 89
Billy Bergen Cat 4 (Yellow) 23 / 89
John Peterson Cat 3 (Yellow) 4 / 107
Carl Wittig Masters 40 86 / 121

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Michael Mccabe Men 5 17 / 26
Daniel Mccabe Cat 4 6 / 27

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

Daniel Mccabe MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 18 / 42

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Gerry Lozzi Men 5/Citizen 55+ 1 / 26
Marc Curtis Men 5/Citizen 45+ 4 / 37
Michael Mccabe Men 5/Citizen 45+ 13 / 37
Daniel Mccabe 4 Men 23 / 64
Colin Murphy 4 Men 36 / 64
Eric Jensen Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 40

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Carl Wittig Men 4 24 / 72
Robert Poole Men 4 36 / 72
Bruce Pierce Men 3 16 / 66

Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)

Michael Mccabe MEN CAT 5 M45-99 5 / 7

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

Michael Mccabe Men 50-54 28 / 30
Daniel Mccabe Men 20-34 7 / 30

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Daniel Mccabe MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 40 / 61
Michael Mccabe MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 61 / 61

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Daniel Mccabe Cat 4 Men 18 / 68
Michael Mccabe Cat 4/5 Men 50 / 64

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Carl Wittig Men 4 21 / 58

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Carl Wittig Men 4 30 / 63

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Michael Mccabe Cat 5 Men 23 / 47
William Kenney Cat 3/4 17 / 90
Daniel Mccabe Cat 3/4 32 / 90

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Michael Mccabe Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 4 4 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Michael Mccabe Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 4 13 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Michael Mccabe Men Cat 5 8 / 14
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 4 1 / 33

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

M Pierce Cat. 5 7 / 46
Chris Trabulsie Cat. 5 22 / 46
Michael Mccabe Cat. 5 30 / 46
Ed Brightman Cat. 4 7 / 68
Daniel Mccabe Cat. 4 12 / 68

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)

Daniel Mccabe 4 Men 6 / 29
Michael Mccabe Cat 5 23 / 34

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Daniel Mccabe Men 4 17 / 45
Michael Mccabe Men 5 41 / 48

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Michael Mccabe MEN CAT 5 25 / 34
Carl Wittig MEN CAT 4 7 / 50
Daniel Mccabe MEN CAT 4 38 / 50

Men's Cat 5 and Women's Cat 4 Day of Racing at Ninigret (May 22 2011)

Michael Mccabe Men Cat 5 45+ 8 / 9
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat 5 OPEN 2 / 18
Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 5 OPEN 6 / 18
Michael Mccabe Men Cat 5 OPEN 16 / 18
Chris Trabulsie Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 20

Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)

Daniel Mccabe Men cat. 5 1 / 17
Michael Mccabe Men cat. 5 7 / 17

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Daniel Mccabe Men 5 ( u35 ) 8 / 45
Michael Mccabe Men 5 ( 35+ ) 35 / 47

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Eric Jensen MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 61

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Daniel Mccabe MEN CAT 5 1 / 10
Michael Mccabe MEN CAT 5 9 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

John Peterson Men Cat 3 Grey 66 / 126

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Eric Jensen Masters 35+ (1-4) 27 / 30
Daniel Mccabe CAT 5 8 / 21
Michael Mccabe CAT 5 35+ 30 / 31

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Ed Brightman CAT 4 7 / 29

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Armand Rodrigue jr. MEN CAT 4 / 5 21 / 40

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Eric Jensen Men Master 35+ 24 / 36
Erin Sferrazza Junior 13-14 8 / 9
Marc Curtis Men Cat 5 35+B 11 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Carl Wittig Men 4 31 / 79
William Kenney Men 3 19 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

William Kenney Men 3 31 / 80
Carl Wittig Men 4 16 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

William Kenney Men 3 42 / 80
Carl Wittig Men 4 9 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

William Kenney Men 3 30 / 80
Carl Wittig Men 4 24 / 79

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Carl Wittig MEN CAT 4 15 / 54

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Harry Stover MASTER 35 32 / 58

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Harry Stover Masters 35+ 14 / 44

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Harry Stover Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 43

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Harry Stover Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 48

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Marc Curtis Cat 5 Men 39 / 52
Justin Bourque Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 42
Carl Wittig Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 42
John Stezelecki Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 42
William Kenney Cat 3/4 20 / 99
Andy Legan Cat 3/4 43 / 99
Carl Wittig Cat 3/4 59 / 99
Eric Jensen Cat 3/4 71 / 99

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Harry Stover Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 48

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Harry Stover Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 48

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Harry Stover Master 40+ 20 / 58

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Justin Bourque Master 35+ 24 / 60

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

John Peterson Men Pro/1/2 36 / 80

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Harry Stover Masters 40+ 57 / 68

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Harry Stover MASTER 35+ 4 / 22

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Harry Stover Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 52
Justin Bourque Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 52
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 63

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Harry Stover Master 40+ 22 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Harry Stover Master 40+ 56 / 61

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Harry Stover Master 40+ 55 / 64

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Thomas Francis Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 87

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 1 / 70

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Brendan Recupero CAT 4 MEN 55 / 62
Thomas Francis MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 63
Harry Stover MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 21 / 63

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women 18 / 51
Harry Stover Masters 35 14 / 66
Thomas Francis Masters 35 15 / 66
Eric Jensen Masters 35 16 / 66
Brian Wilson 4 men 43 / 155
Andy Legan 4 men 45 / 155
Billy Bergen 4 men 88 / 155
Mark Prevett 4 men 97 / 155
Armand Rodrigue jr. 4 men 105 / 155
Kevin Pickett 4 men 110 / 155
Myles Mcpartland 4 men 113 / 155

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 3 / 59

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Thomas Francis Master 45+ (1-4) 8 / 26
Thomas Francis Masters 35+ (1-4) 2 / 27

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Thomas Francis Masters 35+ (1-4) 2 / 20
Eric Jensen Masters 35+ (1-4) 14 / 20
Harry Stover Masters 35+ (1-4) 15 / 20
Justin Bourque Masters 35+ (1-4) 16 / 20
Harry Stover Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 15 / 19
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 9 / 28

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Eric Jensen Men Master 35+ 41 / 66

5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)

Bruce Pierce cat 3 7 / 69
Ari Shocket cat 3 12 / 69

Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)

Robert Poole Men 4/5 11 / 36

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Thomas Francis MEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 45
Greg Werner MEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 45
Bruce Pierce MEN PRO 1/2/3 15 / 45
Justin Bourque MEN PRO 1/2/3 24 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Harry Stover 3 Men 33 / 94
William Kenney 4 Men 3 / 132
Carl Wittig 4 Men 32 / 132

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Bill Shattuck 3 Men 3 / 101
Harry Stover 3 Men 35 / 101
Carl Wittig 4 Men 19 / 153
William Kenney 4 Men 29 / 153

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Bill Shattuck 3 Men 53 / 105
Greg Werner 3 Men 55 / 105
Harry Stover 3 Men 64 / 105
William Kenney 4 Men 17 / 104
Carl Wittig 4 Men 52 / 104

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

William Kenney 4 Men 14 / 104
Carl Wittig 4 Men 33 / 104
Bill Shattuck 3 Men 48 / 105
Greg Werner 3 Men 61 / 105
Harry Stover 3 Men 105 / 105

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Ari Shocket MASTER 35 7 / 26
Harry Stover MASTER 35 19 / 26
Harry Stover MEN CAT 3 23 / 26
Billy Bergen MEN CAT 4 35 / 38

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Ari Shocket Men Pro/1/2 91 / 100

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Harry Stover Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 14 / 53

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 35+ 3 / 26
Harry Stover Men Master 35+ 7 / 26
Greg Werner Men Master 35+ 24 / 26

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)

Billy Bergen Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Mark Prevett Cat 5 35+ 7 / 30
Armand Rodrigue jr. Cat 5 35+ 20 / 30
Bill Shattuck Pro/1/2/3 18 / 45
Ari Shocket Pro/1/2/3 19 / 45
Justin Bourque Pro/1/2/3 23 / 45
Jeffrey Gilman Pro/1/2/3 29 / 45

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Bruce Pierce Men 30 25 / 36

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Greg Werner Master 30+ 40 laps 4 / 27
Justin Bourque Master 30+ 40 laps 8 / 27
Ari Shocket Master 30+ 40 laps 9 / 27
Justin Bourque Cat. 3 50 laps 21 / 43
Robert Poole Cat. 4 30 laps 39 / 56

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Bill Kenney Men - Cat 4 24 / 83

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Bill Kenney Men - Cat 4 27 / 101

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Bill Kenney Men - Cat 4 30 / 103

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Bill Kenney Men - Cat 4 19 / 103

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

John Peterson Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 92

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

Robert Poole MEN CAT 4 16 / 45

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Bill Kenney 4 Men 11 / 57
Andy Legan 4 Men 34 / 57
Bill Shattuck Masters 40-49 4 / 40
Carl Wittig Masters 40-49 14 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Andy Legan 4 Men 34 / 57
Bill Kenney 4 Men 46 / 57
Bill Shattuck Masters 40-49 2 / 40
Carl Wittig Masters 40-49 21 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40-49 9 / 40
Carl Wittig Masters 40-49 25 / 40
Andy Legan 4 Men 29 / 57
Bill Kenney 4 Men 32 / 57

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Thomas Francis MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 5 / 61
Greg Werner MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 61
Ari Shocket MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 26 / 61
Bruce Pierce MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 35 / 61
Bill Shattuck MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 36 / 61
Carl Wittig CAT 4 8 / 62
Jesus Vazquez MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 50 / 75

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ 3 / 45
Thomas Francis Masters 35+ 7 / 45
Eric Jensen Masters 35+ 25 / 45
Justin Bourque Men 3/4 56 / 69
William Kenney Men 4 1 / 74
Carl Wittig Men 4 48 / 74
Andy Legan Men 4 63 / 74

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Jesus Vazquez MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 25 / 60
Greg Werner MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 51
Eric Jensen MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 51
Thomas Francis MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 10 / 51
Carl Wittig MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 51
Ari Shocket MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 31 / 51

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

William Kenney Cat 4/5 4 / 58
Andy Legan Cat 4/5 15 / 58
Carl Wittig Cat 4/5 23 / 58
Jesus Vazquez Cat 4/5 36 / 58
Brendan Recupero Cat 4/5 38 / 58
Kevin Pickett Cat 4/5 43 / 58
Greg Werner Master 35 3 / 71
Bill Shattuck Master 35 9 / 71
Thomas Francis Master 35 14 / 71
Eric Jensen Master 35 41 / 71
Jeffrey Gilman Master 35 60 / 71
Ari Shocket Master 35 62 / 71

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ 3 / 22

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

Eric Jensen Masters 35+ (1-4) 6 / 12
Andy Legan Men Cat 5 2 / 36
William Kenney Men Cat 5 10 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

William Kenney 5 Men under 35 3 / 39
Carl Wittig Masters 40+ 25 / 82
Jesus Vazquez Masters 50+ 67 / 103

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Bill Shattuck MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 11 / 71
Bruce Pierce MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 17 / 71

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Eric Jensen Men Master 35+ 8 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Greg Werner Master 30+ 9 / 30
Bruce Pierce Master 30+ 20 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Greg Werner Master 30+ 16 / 43
Bruce Pierce Master 30+ 40 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Greg Werner Master 30+ 5 / 45
Bruce Pierce Master 30+ 33 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Greg Werner Master 30+ 24 / 45
Bruce Pierce Master 30+ 42 / 45

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Justin Bourque CAT 3 MEN 17 / 34

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

Justin Bourque Cat 3/4 11 / 58

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Greg Werner Men Cat 3 26 / 75
Matthew Theodore Men Cat 3 34 / 75

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Bill Shattuck Master 35+ 35 kilometers 19 / 62
Thomas Francis Master 35+ 35 kilometers 21 / 62
Matthew Theodore Master 35+ 35 kilometers 25 / 62
Jeffrey Gilman Master 35+ 35 kilometers 36 / 62
Greg Werner Master 35+ 35 kilometers 47 / 62
Justin Bourque Men Cat 3 22 / 33
Justin Bourque Master 30+ 40 kilometers 10 / 30

26th Annual Exeter Criterium (Jul 1 2008)

John Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 107

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Justin Bourque Men 3 9 / 73
Bruce Pierce Men 3 17 / 73
Matthew Theodore Men 3 26 / 73
John Peterson Men 3 34 / 73
Greg Werner Men 3 44 / 73

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Michael Patrick Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 55
Harry Stover Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 39 / 55

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Justin Bourque Cat 3/4 11 / 70
Greg Werner Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 1 / 47
Thomas Francis Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 4 / 47
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 6 / 47
Eric Jensen Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 13 / 47
Jeffrey Gilman Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 18 / 47
Matthew Theodore Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 20 / 47
Carl Wittig Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 35 / 47

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Harry Stover Men Masters 35+ 23 / 33
Robert Poole Cat 4 42 / 63

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Carl Wittig 5 Men 35+ 10 / 44
Thomas Francis Masters 35+ 15 / 39

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Thomas Francis Masters 35+ 2 / 47
Harry Stover Masters 35+ 13 / 47
Matthew Theodore Masters 35+ 17 / 47
Eric Jensen Masters 35+ 32 / 47
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ 40 / 47
Justin Bourque Cat 3/4 46 / 71
Kevin Chichlowski Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 62
Kevin Pickett Cat 4/5 35+ 29 / 62

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)

Thomas Francis MASTER 35+ * 28. 2 / 24
Bill Shattuck MASTER 35+ * 28. 3 / 24
Greg Werner MASTER 35+ * 28. 5 / 24
Matthew Theodore MASTER 35+ * 28. 6 / 24
Bruce Pierce MASTER 35+ * 28. 17 / 24
Eric Jensen MASTER 35+ * 28. 21 / 24

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Greg Werner Masters 35+ 5 / 78
Eric Jensen Masters 35+ 14 / 78
Jeffrey Gilman Masters 35+ 41 / 78
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ 47 / 78
Harry Stover Masters 35+ 67 / 78
Matthew Theodore Masters 35+ 73 / 78
Carl Wittig cat 4/5 35+ 18 / 56
Kevin Chichlowski cat 4/5 35+ 37 / 56
Kevin Pickett cat 4/5 35+ 44 / 56

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Matthew Theodore Masters 35+ 13 / 65
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ 20 / 65
Eric Jensen Masters 35+ 23 / 65
Harry Stover Masters 35+ 30 / 65
Jeffrey Gilman Masters 35+ 42 / 65
Justin Bourque Cat 3/4 25 / 63
Carl Wittig cat 4/5 35+ 17 / 59

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Eric Jensen MASTER 35+ * 3 / 17
Harry Stover MASTER 35+ * 5 / 17
Bill Shattuck MASTER 35+ * 7 / 17
Matthew Theodore MASTER 35+ * 9 / 17
Justin Bourque MEN CAT 3 * 3 / 15
Matthew Theodore MEN CAT 3 * 8 / 15
Carl Wittig CAT 5 35+ * 6 / 34

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Mark Luzio Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 88
Michael Patrick Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 75

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Carl Wittig 5 Men 35+ 6 / 26
Greg Werner Masters 35+ 9 / 36
Matthew Theodore Masters 35+ 18 / 36
Harry Stover Masters 35+ 21 / 36

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Mccabe 51
Chris Trabulsie 26
George Hayes 22
Marc Curtis 12
Christian Baker 11
William Hurley 11
Stuart Gardner 9
Cory Collins 9
Frank Nelson 8
Nikki Montanaro 8
Wallace Groda 7
Franz Elliott 7
Todd Mitchell 7
Glen Watson 7
Daniel Mccabe 6
Tony Thissell 6
Douglas Sulkala 6
Colin Murphy 5
Thomas Hurley 5
Tony Kelly 4
John Wilmeth 4
Alexander Montoya 4
Jim Storey 3
Kevin Justice 3
Bruce Pierce 3
Frank Schillaci 3
Meredith Bunkers 3
Stephen Ocallaghan 3
Phillip Whittaker 3
Stephen Putnam 3
Simon Triaux 3
Tyler Eusden 3
Rodney Rios 2
Erik Wells 2
Stephen O'callaghan 2
Logan Hunn 2
Armando Espinosa jr. 2
Darryl Rosenfeld 2
Kevin Kremke 1
Dave Sousa 1
Dan Russell 1
Emma Lujan 1
Eric Jensen 1
Sean Wilson 1
Rodrigo Colin 1
Andres Gonzalez 1
Alexander Fleming 1
John Creedon 1
Mark Sferrazza 1
Norvel Alviza 1
Jesus Vazquez 1
Jessica Green 1
Scott Crowley 1
Mark Schow 1
Will Stoffel 1
John Peterson 1
Vicki Schow 1
Nicole Bevers 1
Chris Langley 1
Steve Foley 1
Eric Newman 1
Gary Musgrove 1