Log In

Team Overview: Tower Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Mark Misicko Men Master 45-54 8 / 8

Countryside Criterium presented by Autobarn of Countryside (Aug 5 2017)

Sergey Klibanov Men Cat 4-5 1 / 48
John Green Men Cat 4-5 23 / 48
Nick Noone Men Cat 4-5 33 / 48
Paul Castellvi Men Cat 4-5 36 / 48
Jason Van den brink Men Cat 4-5 42 / 48
Case Hultman Men Cat 4-5 47 / 48
Patrick Mcnally Men 45+ Masters Cat 123 3 / 10
Thomas Will Men Cat 3-4 10 / 36

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Mark Misicko Masters 35+ Category 3/4 9 / 15
Nicholaos Demas Category 4/5 7 / 48

Tour of Little Switzerland - TT (Jul 29 2017)

Mark Misicko Masters 35+ Category 3/4 7 / 7
Nicholaos Demas Category 4/5 9 / 19

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Nick Noone Men Cat 4/5 40 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Thomas Will Masters Men 3/4 16 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Thomas Will Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 61
Sergey Klibanov Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 61
Nicholaos Demas Men Cat 4/5 7 / 59
Sergey Klibanov Men Cat 4/5 14 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Nicholaos Demas Men Cat 4/5 14 / 65
Sergey Klibanov Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 42

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Patrick Mcnally Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Nicholaos Demas OPEN Cat 5 10 / 43
Nicholaos Demas Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Mark Misicko Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Mark Misicko Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Sergey Klibanov Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Sergey Klibanov Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 28
Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 28

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 20 2017)

Mark Misicko Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Mark Misicko Masters 35+ Category 3/4 16 / 37

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Patrick Mcnally Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54

Rough Road 100 (Apr 8 2017)

Mark Misicko Men CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 38 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Michael Junius Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 34
Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 36
Terry O'grady Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Terry O'grady Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 39
Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 42
Terry O'grady Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Chris Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 38
Michael Junius Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 38
Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 43
Michael Murphy Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 43
Terry O'grady Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 43
Robert Berg Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 43
Case Hultman Men Cat 4/5 34 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Michael Junius Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 38
Robert Berg Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38
Terry O'grady Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Michael Junius Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Chris Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 40
Robert Berg Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Jim Cox Men Cat 5 21 / 56
Case Hultman Men Cat 4 27 / 55
Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 48
Robert Berg Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 48
Fran Connelly Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 48
Terry O'grady Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 48
Michael Murphy Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 47
Robert Berg Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 47
Terry O'grady Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 47
Sergey Klibanov Men Cat 4/5 27 / 67
Case Hultman Men Cat 4/5 51 / 67

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 20

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 37 / 37

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Mark Misicko Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-234 20 / 31
Terry O'grady Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-234 26 / 31
Terry O'grady Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 33 / 48

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Ryan Jones Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 40

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Mark Misicko Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Mark Misicko Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Michael Murphy Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 49
Chris Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49
Mark Misicko Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Michael Murphy Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
Terry O'grady Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 41

Illinois State Time Trial Championships (Aug 22 2015)

Mark Misicko Men 45-54 12 / 12

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Mark Misicko Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 26

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Vaidas Barcys Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 44

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Jason Van den brink Men Cat 5 16 / 22
Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ 2 / 11
Mark Misicko Men Masters 50+ 8 / 11
Chris Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Brian Karalow Cat 5 16 / 31
Michael Cornelison Cat 5 25 / 31
Jason Van den brink Cat 5 29 / 31
Patrick Mcnally MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 18 / 20
Chris Patterson MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 19 / 20
Douglas Braun MASTERS 50+ OPEN 5 / 12
Edward Ekstrom MASTERS 50+ OPEN 6 / 12
Mark Misicko MASTERS 50+ OPEN 10 / 12

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Michael Cornelison Men Cat 5 37 / 50
Jason Van den brink Men Cat 5 43 / 50
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 52 / 58
Michael Murphy Men Masters 50+ 5 / 25
Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ 7 / 25
Douglas Braun Men Masters 50+ 9 / 25
Mark Misicko Men Masters 50+ 10 / 25
Chris Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Patrick Mcnally Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Vaidas Barcys Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 53

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Mark Misicko Men 45+ Master 9 / 16

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Mark Misicko Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Michael Murphy Men Cat 4 4 / 38

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Chris Patterson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Vaidas Barcys Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 81
Terry O'grady Men Cat 4/5 33 / 56
Chris Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Mark Misicko Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Terry O'grady Men Cat 4 40 / 47

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Mark Misicko Men 50+ Open 18 / 45
Charles Snyder Men 50+ Open 32 / 45
Michael Murphy Men 50+ Open 43 / 45

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Jason Van den brink Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4 12 / 45
Patrick Mcnally Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 65
Fran Connelly Men Cat 4/5 46 / 56
Jason Van den brink Men Cat 4/5 52 / 56
Anthony Cacchillo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Michael Murphy Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Fran Connelly Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 23 / 45

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Ralph Schroeder Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Ralph Schroeder Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Mark Misicko Men Open 4/5 6 / 47

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Mark Misicko Men Category 4/5 37 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Vaidas Barcys Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 56
Edward Ekstrom Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 56
Anthony Cacchillo Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 56
Michael Junius Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 49 / 56
Terry O'grady Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 56
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 36
Thomas Will Men Cat 5 Senior Open 1 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Vaidas Barcys Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 48
Michael Junius Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 48
Terry O'grady Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Edward Ekstrom Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 51
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 51
Michael Junius Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 51
Patrick Mcnally Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 31
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Edward Ekstrom Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 68
Michael Murphy Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 68
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 68
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 68
Fran Connelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 68
Anthony Cacchillo Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 68
Robert Berg Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 68
Patrick Mcnally Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 34
Thomas Will Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 7 / 74
Zach Wong Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 13 / 74

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Michael Junius Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 50

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Vaidas Barcys Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 87

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 35+ 5 / 15

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 30
Dan Benedict Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 30
Terry O'grady Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 30
Michael Junius Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 30
Brian-laurent Miller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 26 / 30
Jason Van den brink Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 30
Patrick Mcnally Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 18
Thomas Will Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 19
Bradley Green Men Cat 5 Open 7 / 19
Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ 2 / 16

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 28
Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 49
Tom Mcnulty Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 49
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 49
Fran Connelly Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 49
Jason Van den brink Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 49
Terry O'grady Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 36 / 49
Brian-laurent Miller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 45 / 49
Dan Benedict Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 46 / 49
Michael Junius Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 48 / 49
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 29
Patrick Mcnally Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 29
Thomas Will Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 36
Bradley Green Men Cat 5 Open 15 / 36

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 31
Dan Benedict Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 31
Michael Junius Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 31
Jason Van den brink Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 31
Brian-laurent Miller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 31
Terry O'grady Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 31
Patrick Mcnally Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Thomas Will Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 23
Bradley Green Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 23
Edward Ekstrom Men Masters 50+ 13 / 21

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Ryan Jones Men Category 4 6 / 42

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Zach Wong Men Category 5 50 / 53
Edward Ekstrom Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 15 / 42
Chris Patterson Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 25 / 42
Zach Wong Mixed Junior 15-18 4 / 16
Patrick Mcnally Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 17 / 43
Michael Murphy Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 4 / 57
Thomas Will Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 9 / 57
Mark Misicko Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 12 / 57

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Zach Wong Men Cat 5 3 / 19

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Zach Wong Mixed Open Junior 15-18 26 / 38

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 39

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 29

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Zach Wong Men Cat 5 Open 46 / 47
Zach Wong Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 58
Bradley Green Men Cat 4/5 Open 43 / 58
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 26

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Fran Connelly Men Masters 50+ 18 / 40
Charles Snyder Men Masters 50+ 33 / 40
Ryan Jones Men Open Masters 40-49 16 / 56
Ralph Schroeder Men Open Masters 40-49 21 / 56
Mark Misicko Men Open Masters 40-49 30 / 56
Michael Murphy Men Open Masters 40-49 32 / 56
Patrick Mcnally Men Open Masters 40-49 54 / 56

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Michael Cornelison Men Cat 5 22 / 28

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Michael Cornelison Men Cat 5 13 / 18

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Thomas Will Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 59
Terry O'grady Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Mark Misicko Men Master 45+ 56 / 57
Mark Misicko Men Master 40+ 65 / 67

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 63
Bradley Green Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 63
Colin Carter Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 63
Terry O'grady Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 63
Fran Connelly Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 63
Michael Junius Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 39 / 63
Anthony Cacchillo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 40 / 63
Jonathan Caes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 62 / 63
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 53
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 64
Michael Junius Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 64
Terry O'grady Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 64
Anthony Cacchillo Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 64
Fran Connelly Men Cat 4/5 Open 44 / 75
Patrick Mcnally Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 71
Ralph Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 71

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)

Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 50

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 41

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 41

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 7 / 18
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 3 Frs1 31 / 35

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 18

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)

Thomas Will Men Cat 5 Open 7 / 40

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)

Edward Ekstrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 5 / 32
Mark Misicko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 18 / 32
Anthony Cacchillo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 20 / 32
Tom Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 28 / 32
Michael Junius Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 32 / 32

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Michael Murphy Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 14 / 40
Mark Misicko Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 37

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 30

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 41

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Ryan Jones Men Category 4/5 15 / 42
Charles Snyder Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 32
Michael Murphy Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 7 / 66
Ryan Jones Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 26 / 66
B-laurent Miller Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 65 / 66

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Joe Cheff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 57
Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 57

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)

Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 41
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 16
Mark Misicko Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 40

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 30
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 30
Joe Cheff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 30
Joe Cheff Men Cat 5B Open 6 / 38
Michael Murphy Men Cat 5B Open 17 / 38

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Joe Cheff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 50
Joe Cheff Men Cat 5 9 / 46
Ryan Jones Men Cat 5 15 / 46

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Mark Misicko Men Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 58

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Ralph Schroeder Men 35+ 46 / 58

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Michael Junius Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 29 / 38

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Edward Ekstrom Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 57
Ryan Jones Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 49
Joe Cheff Men Cat 5 Open 18 / 49

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Ralph Schroeder Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 11 / 50
Charles Snyder Men Masters 50+ Masters 50+ 31 / 32
Mark Misicko Men Cat 4 21 / 61

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 44
Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 3 15 / 25

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)

Ralph Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 45 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Matthew Stokwisz Men Cat 4 47 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Matthew Stokwisz Men Cat 4 54 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Matthew Stokwisz Men Cat 4 29 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Matthew Stokwisz Men Cat 4 49 / 73

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)

Mark Misicko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 4 / 10

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)

Terry O'grady Men Cat 4/5 37 / 56
Robert Berg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-99 5 / 17
Phil Painter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-99 10 / 17
Tony Kassel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-99 11 / 17

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Mark Misicko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 16
Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43

ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Phil Painter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 14

Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)

Mark Misicko Men 45-49 45-49 5 / 12

Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Mark Misicko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 19
Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
B-laurent Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-99 8 / 9

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Robert Berg Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 20
Mark Misicko Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wi 19-29 7 / 29

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Phil Painter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 19

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 65

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Jared Craft Men CAT 2/3 42 / 40

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 18 / 42
Mark Misicko Men Cat 4 26 / 41

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Case Hultman Men Cat 5B 26 / 48
Case Hultman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 74 / 72

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Charles Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 19
Mark Misicko Men Cat 4 29 / 66

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Misicko Cat 4 (Pink) 55 / 99
Donald Hanke Cat 4 (Pink) 68 / 99

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Donald Hanke Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 10 / 50
Terry O'grady Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 13 / 50
Michael Junius Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 22 / 50
Anthony Cacchillo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 34 / 50
Tom Mcnulty Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 45 / 50
Edward Ekstrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 44
Terry O'grady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 29
Donald Hanke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 29
Michael Junius Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 25 / 29
Anthony Cacchillo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 29
Edward Ekstrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 27
Tom Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 27

The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)

Chuck Sevick Men Cat 4/5 66 / 68

Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

Chuck Sevick Men Cat 4/5 49 / 52

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Ralph Schroeder Men Masters 40+ 19 / 32

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Kyle Selph Men Cat 3 3 / 59
Jared Craft Men Cat 3 34 / 59
Alex Nemeth Men Cat 3 44 / 59
Edward Ekstrom Men Cat 3 45 / 59
Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 17 / 66
Terry O\'grady Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 23 / 66
Donald Hanke Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 27 / 66
Tom Mcnulty Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 28 / 66
Fran Connelly Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 48 / 66
B-laurent Miller Men Cat 5 29 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Robert Berg Men Master Cat3/4 25 / 71
Charles Snyder Men Master Cat3/4 51 / 71
Tom Mcnulty Men Master Cat3/4 61 / 71

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 30-99 21 / 50
Mark Misicko Men Cat 4 14 / 39

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Kyle Selph Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Jared Craft Men Cat 3 22 / 25

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Kyle Selph Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Jared Craft Men Cat 3 26 / 32
Charles Snyder Men Masters 50-99 6 / 17

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Kyle Selph Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Jared Craft Men Cat 3 11 / 31

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Jared Craft Men Cat 3 18 / 39

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)

Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 30-99 15 / 48

Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)

Jared Craft Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 28

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Kyle Selph Men Cat 3 4 / 29

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Kyle Selph Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Alex Nemeth Men Cat 3 20 / 20
Charles Snyder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 15 / 45
Mark Misicko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 17 / 45

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Mark Misicko Men 40+ 73 / 150
Kyle Selph Men Cat 3 Grey 72 / 126
Alex Nemeth Men Cat 3 Grey 95 / 126
Charles Snyder Men 60+ 4 / 63

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Mark Holmes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 46 / 74
Bobby Fielder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 63 / 74
Edward Ekstrom Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Matthew Stokwisz Men Cat 5 51 / 47

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Kyle Selph Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Alex Nemeth Men Cat 3 19 / 30

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Jim Hamman Men Master 30-39 34 / 44
Debra Sunderland Women Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Brian-laurent Miller Men Cat 5 B 23 / 31
Kyle Selph Men Cat 3 32 / 58
Peter Schwob Men Master 45-99 32 / 43
Bobby Fielder Men Cat 4 37 / 72
Michael Junius Men Cat 4 43 / 72
Mark Misicko Men Cat 4 44 / 72
Terry O'grady Men Cat 4 59 / 72

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

Douglas Braun Road Race Men 30+ Masters 4/5 1 / 37
Patrick Dillon Road Race Men 30+ Masters 4/5 4 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Misicko 57
Edward Ekstrom 26
Terry O'grady 24
Ralph Schroeder 24
Michael Murphy 22
Michael Junius 18
Patrick Mcnally 14
Thomas Will 11
Kyle Selph 9
Charles Snyder 9
Robert Berg 9
Fran Connelly 9
Anthony Cacchillo 8
Jason Van den brink 8
Ryan Jones 8
Chris Patterson 8
Ryan Jones 7
Zach Wong 7
Sergey Klibanov 7
Jared Craft 7
Joe Cheff 6
Case Hultman 6
Vaidas Barcys 6
Tom Mcnulty 6
Nicholaos Demas 6
Bradley Green 5
Matthew Stokwisz 5
Brian-laurent Miller 4
Alex Nemeth 4
Donald Hanke 4
Michael Cornelison 4
Dan Benedict 3
B-laurent Miller 3
Phil Painter 3
Douglas Braun 3
Bobby Fielder 2
Chuck Sevick 2
Nick Noone 2
Jason Van den brink 1
Paul Castellvi 1
Jim Cox 1
Patrick Dillon 1
Brian Karalow 1
Colin Carter 1
Ryan Jones 1
John Green 1
Tony Kassel 1
Jonathan Caes 1
Terry O\'grady 1
Jim Hamman 1
Debra Sunderland 1
Peter Schwob 1
Mark Holmes 1
Chris Patterson 1