Log In

Team Overview: Psimet Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hollander Hustle p/b Hollander Benelux Racing (May 18 2024)

Stephen Farr Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 13

Muskego Park Criterium p/b Hampshire Cycle Club (May 11 2024)

Leah Sanda Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Brenda Bylaitis Women Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Katie Isermann Women Category 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 4
Erin Rauscher Women Category 4/5 Elite 5 / 11
Brenda Bylaitis Women Category 4/5 Elite 8 / 11
Justin Kastning Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Justin Kastning Men Category 4/5 Elite 19 / 25

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 28 2024)

Kurt Bentsen Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 21
Katie Isermann Women Elite 2 / 7
Jennifer Orozco Women Elite 5 / 7
Brenda Bylaitis Women Category 4/5 Elite 6 / 8

Monsters of the Midway (Apr 27 2024)

Katie Isermann Women Category P/1/2/3 3 / 7
Jennifer Orozco Women Category P/1/2/3 6 / 7
Brenda Bylaitis Women Category 4/5 10 / 16
Jennifer Orozco Women Category 3/4 4 / 7
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Stephen Farr Men Category 4/5 18 / 47
Patrick Mclarty Men Category 4/5 32 / 47
Patrick Mclarty Men Category 3/4 74 / 41

Skyway Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Lawrence Collymore Cat 3/4 36 / 40
Lawrence Collymore Cat 4/5 16 / 46
Stephen Farr Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Fiona Beltram Women Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/5 15 / 19

Skyway Classic (Apr 13 2024)

Stephen Farr Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14

RoughRoad 100 (Apr 6 2024)

Stephen Farr Men Open 109 / 168

Autobahn Omnium (Mar 31 2024)

Stephen Farr Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39

Autobahn Omnium (Mar 30 2024)

Stephen Farr Men Masters 50+ 21 / 24
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4/5 54 / 60

Autobahn Omnium (Mar 30 2024)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Stephen Farr Men Master 50+ 9 / 11
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11

2024 USA Cycling ESports National Championships (Jan 7 2024)

Jacqueline Wunrow eSport Women Elite 10 / 11

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 44 / 58
Jennifer Orozco Women 3/4/5 16 / 42
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4/5 23 / 42
Josie Bylaitis Women Juniors 17-18 Junior Girls 1 / 1
Gus Bylaitis Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 10 / 11

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 53 / 69
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4/5 29 / 51
Josie Bylaitis Women Juniors 17-18 Junior Girls 2 / 2
Gus Bylaitis Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 10 / 10

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 49 / 76
Jennifer Orozco Women 3/4/5 24 / 52
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4/5 31 / 52
Josie Bylaitis Women Juniors 17-18 Junior Girls 2 / 2
Gus Bylaitis Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 9 / 10

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 45 / 67
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4/5 41 / 47

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Brian Parache Cat 4/5 47 / 52

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Megan Kelly Women Womens Pro Open 8 / 10
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Womens Pro Open 9 / 10
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4/Novice 8 / 27
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4 3 / 4
Megan Kelly Women 3/4 4 / 4
Brenda Bylaitis Women Master Womens 45 1-4 5 / 5
Brenda Bylaitis Women Womens 4 / Novice 2 / 3
Josie Bylaitis Women Womens 4 / Novice 3 / 3
Gus Bylaitis Men Juniors 11-12 6 / 6

Little Apple: The Smell of Gravel (Aug 13 2023)

Dustin Mitchell Gravel 1-5 15 / 64
Stephen Farr Gravel 1-5 37 / 64
Kurt Bentsen Gravel 1-5 46 / 64
Leah Sanda Gravel 1-5 53 / 64
Anthony Mikos Gravel 1-5 119 / 64

New Glarus Road Race p/b Brazen Dropouts Cycling Club (Aug 5 2023)

Patrick Mclarty Men Category 4/Novice Masters 35+ 11 / 30
Michael Matson Men Category 4/Novice Elite 25 / 50
Lawrence Collymore Men Category 4/Novice Elite 38 / 50
Anthony Mikos Men Category 4/Novice Elite 39 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Lydia Elbert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 50
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 2/3 Elite 42 / 50
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 43 / 50
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 46 / 50
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 20 / 28
Josie Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 25 / 28
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4 Elite 28 / 78
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 40 / 78
Jake Mullen Men Cat 4 Elite 44 / 78
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 Elite 47 / 78
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 Elite 69 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 58
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 45 / 58
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 2/3 Elite 54 / 58
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4 Elite 11 / 62
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 Elite 33 / 62
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 38 / 62
Jake Mullen Men Cat 4 Elite 42 / 62
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 Elite 57 / 62
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 13 / 20
Josie Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 19 / 20
Justin Kastning Men Novice Elite 14 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 28
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 29 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Kenneth Labbe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 38
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 38
Lydia Elbert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 52
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 29 / 52
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 2/3 Elite 47 / 52
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 48 / 52
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 32 / 55
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 Elite 48 / 55
Josie Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 18 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 33
Lydia Elbert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 47
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 47
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 37 / 47
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 47
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 Elite 29 / 45
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 32 / 45
Josie Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 15 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Lydia Elbert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 56
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 56
Megan Kelly Women Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 56
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 56
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 2/3 Elite 51 / 56
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 39
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 29 / 45
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 Elite 36 / 45
Josie Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 21 / 21

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Lydia Elbert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 55
Megan Kelly Women Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 55
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 26 / 55
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 47 / 55
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 2/3 Elite 52 / 55
Kenneth Labbe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 41
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 41
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 25 / 43
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 Elite 38 / 43
Josie Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 19 / 19
Justin Kastning Men Novice Elite 13 / 23

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Kenneth Labbe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 31
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 31

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Lydia Elbert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 65
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 65
Megan Kelly Women Cat 2/3 Elite 27 / 65
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 47 / 65
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 2/3 Elite 59 / 65
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 59 / 66
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4 Elite 38 / 70
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 48 / 70
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 Elite 49 / 70
Jake Mullen Men Cat 4 Elite 54 / 70
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 Elite 62 / 70
Josie Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 23 / 23
Dustin Mitchell Men Novice Elite 5 / 38

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 48 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Lydia Elbert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 63
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 63
Megan Kelly Women Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 63
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 49 / 63
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 59 / 61
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 48 / 75
Jake Mullen Men Cat 4 Elite 49 / 75
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 Elite 60 / 75
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 Elite 69 / 75
Dustin Mitchell Men Novice Elite 1 / 33
Josie Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 23 / 25
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 25 / 25

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 42 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Lydia Elbert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 50
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 50
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 50
Megan Kelly Women Cat 2/3 Elite 31 / 50
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 47 / 48
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4 Elite 14 / 44
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 31 / 44
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 11 / 17
Josephine Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 17 / 17
Justin Kastning Men Novice Elite 13 / 20

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 34

Cobb Park Criterium (Jul 9 2023)

Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Megan Kelly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Megan Kelly Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Kurt Bentsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 52
Leah Sanda Women MASTERS 35+ 45+ AND 55+ CAT 1-4 1 / 6
Brenda Bylaitis Women MASTERS 35+ 45+ AND 55+ CAT 1-4 3 / 6
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Dustin Mitchell Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Jake Mullen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
Dustin Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 20 / 50
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 23 / 50
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4/5 36 / 50
Anthony Mikos Men Cat 4/5 44 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Jacqueline Wunrow Women CAT 2_3 24 / 29
Brenda Bylaitis Women CAT 4_N 7 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Megan Kelly Women CAT 2_3 24 / 46
Jacqueline Wunrow Women CAT 2_3 29 / 46
Brenda Bylaitis Women CAT 4_N 22 / 26
Jake Mullen Men CAT 4 46 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Leah Sanda Women CAT 2_3 20 / 45
Megan Kelly Women CAT 2_3 23 / 45
Jacqueline Wunrow Women CAT 2_3 38 / 45
Brenda Bylaitis Women CAT 4_N 24 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Megan Kelly Women CAT 2_3 19 / 44
Leah Sanda Women CAT 2_3 22 / 44
Jacqueline Wunrow Women CAT 2_3 36 / 44
Brenda Bylaitis Women CAT 4_N 25 / 29
Stephen Wunrow Men CAT 4 27 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Leah Sanda Women CAT 2_3 19 / 44
Jacqueline Wunrow Women CAT 2_3 27 / 44
Megan Kelly Women CAT 2_3 36 / 44
Brenda Bylaitis Women CAT 4_N 21 / 29
Stephen Wunrow Men CAT 4 33 / 60
Stephen Farr Men CAT 4 39 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men MASTERS 40_50+ 58 / 65
Leah Sanda Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 11 / 44
Jacqueline Wunrow Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 27 / 44
Megan Kelly Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 35 / 44
Brenda Bylaitis Women JR GIRLS 17-18_WOMEN CAT 4_NOVICE 14 / 26
Stephen Wunrow Men JR BOYS 15-16_JR 1718_MEN CAT 4 32 / 55
Stephen Farr Men JR BOYS 15-16_JR 1718_MEN CAT 4 38 / 55

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 58 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Megan Kelly Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 7 / 44
Lydia Elbert Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 8 / 44
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 20 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Lydia Elbert Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 8 / 44
Megan Kelly Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 12 / 44
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 21 / 44
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 32 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Lydia Elbert Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 14 / 42
Megan Kelly Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 20 / 42
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 23 / 42
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 33 / 42
Jake Mullen Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 41 / 64

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 50_60+ 71 / 78
Megan Kelly Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 11 / 41
Lydia Elbert Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 12 / 41
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 16 / 41
Jake Mullen Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 106 / 56

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 61 / 62

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 57 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 50_60+ 69 / 71
Megan Kelly Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 23 / 44
Lydia Elbert Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 31 / 44
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 36 / 44

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

Stephen Farr Men Cat 4/5 44 / 73

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Stephen Farr Men Cat 4/Novice 35 / 61

Kwik Star Criterium (May 29 2023)

Megan Kelly Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 11 / 13
Megan Kelly Women 4-Mar Elite 7 / 14
Josie Bylaitis Women Open Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Gus Bylaitis Men Open Junior 9-12 8 / 8

Melon City Criterium (May 28 2023)

Megan Kelly Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 18 / 21

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 27 2023)

Megan Kelly Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 10 / 19
Leah Sanda Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 14 / 19
Moira Barrett Women Category 3/4 Elite 10 / 11

Snake Alley Criterium/Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 26 2023)

Megan Kelly Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Leah Sanda Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 26 2023)

Megan Kelly Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 10 / 11
Leah Sanda Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 11 / 11

Muskego Park Criterium p/b the Hampshire Cycle Club (May 13 2023)

Lawrence Collymore Men Category 3/4 Elite 36 / 37
Lawrence Collymore Men Category 4/Novice Elite 26 / 28
Brenda Bylaitis Women Category 4/Novice Elite 2 / 3
Gus Bylaitis Men Junior 12-14 6 / 7

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic (May 9 2023)

Stephen Farr CAT 4/5 41 / 47

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic (May 8 2023)

Stephen Farr CAT 4/5 18 / 34

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 7 2023)

Megan Kelly Women Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Lawrence Collymore Men Category 4 Elite 25 / 48

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 6 2023)

Lawrence Collymore Men Category 4 Elite 48 / 52
Megan Kelly Women Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 10

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 5 2023)

Megan Kelly Women Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 9

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 23 2023)

Kurt Bentsen Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Jennifer Orozco Women Category 1/2/3/4 Elite 10 / 16
Brenda Bylaitis Women Category 1/2/3/4 Elite 15 / 16
Jake Mullen Men Category 4 Elite 12 / 38
Lawrence Collymore Men Category 4 Elite 30 / 38
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 3 / 6
Gus Bylaitis Men Junior 9-14 20 / 21

Rough Road 100 (Apr 1 2023)

Dustin Mitchell Men PRO/1/2/3/4 30 / 147
Patrick Mclarty Men PRO/1/2/3/4 98 / 147
Young Son Men PRO/1/2/3/4 111 / 147
Peter Meersman Men PRO/1/2/3/4 292 / 147
Michael Matson Men PRO/1/2/3/4 293 / 147

Autobahn Country Club Citerium (Mar 26 2023)

Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Moira Barrett Women Open 10 / 14
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Jake Mullen Men Cat 4/5 17 / 62
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4/5 38 / 62
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4/5 39 / 62
Dustin Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 3/4 89 / 45
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 43

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Peter Cavoto Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Peter Cavoto Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 3/4 6 / 14

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 Elite 32 / 43
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 26 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/1/2 23 / 33
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 32 / 43
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4/5 25 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/1/2 28 / 51
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 26 / 43
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4/5 30 / 52

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3-4 Elite 26 / 43
Elizabeth Dixon Women Wm Pro-12 Elite 28 / 51
Jacqueline Wunrow Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 30 / 52

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/1/2 20 / 49
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 65 / 93
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4/5 31 / 50

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/1/2 Elite 20 / 49
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 Elite 63 / 91
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 31 / 50

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 Elite 43 / 61
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 26 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4/5 26 / 47

Zeeland Criterium (Aug 20 2022)

Jason Lamain Men Cat3_4_Novice 52 / 26
Jason Lamain Men Cat4_Novice 19 / 27

Wisconsin State Road Race at New Glarus p/b Brazen Dropouts (Aug 7 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Elite 1 / 8
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Elite 6 / 8
Stephen Farr Men Category 4/Novice Elite 18 / 36
Patrick Mclarty Men Category 4/Novice Elite 19 / 36
Michael Matson Men Category 4/Novice Elite 25 / 36
Stephen Wunrow Men Category 3/4 Elite 23 / 30

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 63
Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 63
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 45 / 46
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 3 / 26
Jake Mullen Men Cat 4 Elite 20 / 69
Chris Brown Men Cat 4 Elite 29 / 69
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 38 / 69
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4 Elite 41 / 69
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 Elite 63 / 69

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 46
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 56
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 31 / 56
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 47 / 56
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 36 / 64
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4 Elite 41 / 64
Jake Mullen Men Cat 4 Elite 46 / 64
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 Elite 53 / 64
Justin Kastning Men Novice Elite 18 / 44
Andrew Curtis Men Novice Elite 35 / 44
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 10 / 21

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 35
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Elite 35 / 54
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 43 / 54
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 54
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 15 / 28
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4 Elite 23 / 28
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 Elite 27 / 28
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 3 / 19
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 19
Andrew Curtis Men Novice Elite 15 / 21

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 Elite 49 / 65
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 48
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 26 / 43
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 43
Chris Brown Men Cat 4 Elite 24 / 41
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4 Elite 29 / 41
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 31 / 41
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4 Elite 33 / 41
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 Elite 36 / 41
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 1 / 19
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 10 / 19
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 19
Andrew Curtis Men Novice Elite 13 / 14

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 33
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 32 / 33
Andrew Curtis Men Novice Elite 17 / 19
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4 Elite 11 / 45
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 20 / 45
Chris Brown Men Cat 4 Elite 22 / 45
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 Elite 28 / 45
Michael Matson Men Cat 4 Elite 44 / 45
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 5 / 19
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 19
Niki Nation Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 18 / 19

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 23
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Elite 27 / 42
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 42
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 37 / 42
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 5 / 20
Terry O'grady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 45 / 49
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4 Elite 18 / 28
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 25 / 28
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 4 / 17
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 17
Andrew Curtis Men Novice Elite 17 / 19

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 66
Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 66
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 26
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 43
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 43
Chris Brown Men Cat 4 Elite 18 / 29
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 21 / 29
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4 Elite 22 / 29
Andrew Curtis Men Novice Elite 16 / 16
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 4 / 18
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 7 / 18

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 71
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 32
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 44
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 44
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 4 / 20
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4 Elite 23 / 44
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4 Elite 30 / 44
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 35 / 44
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 Elite 44 / 44
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 4 / 20
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 68
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 30
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 1 / 20
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Elite 3 / 44
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 44
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 42 / 44
Jake Mullen Men Cat 4 Elite 18 / 48
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4 Elite 31 / 48
Stephen Farr Men Cat 4 Elite 35 / 48
Michael Matson Men Cat 4 Elite 37 / 48
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 Elite 47 / 48
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 3 / 22
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 4 / 22
Andrew Curtis Men Novice Elite 28 / 36

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 31
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 31
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 36
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Elite 3 / 36
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 36
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4 Elite 12 / 28
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4 Elite 21 / 28
Andrew Curtis Men Novice Elite 13 / 19
Jennifer Orozco Women Category 4/5 Elite 2 / 16
Niki Nation Women Category 4/5 Elite 9 / 16
Moira Barrett Women Category 4/5 Elite 10 / 16

M1 Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women 1_2_3 2 / 7

Cobb Park Criterium Illinois Stae Championship (Jul 10 2022)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Leah Sanda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Niki Nation Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Moira Barrett Women Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Peter Cavoto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Kurt Bentsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Jennifer Orozco Women Masters 35+ 45+ 55 CAT 1-4 2 / 7
Katie Isermann Women Masters 35+ 45+ 55 CAT 1-4 3 / 7
Leah Sanda Women Masters 35+ 45+ 55 CAT 1-4 4 / 7
Lisa Lim Women Masters 35+ 45+ 55 CAT 1-4 6 / 7
Chris Brown Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Terry O'grady Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Peter Cavoto Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Patrick Mclarty Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Carter Smott Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 17
Griffen Smott Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 17
Owen Smott Junior 9-18 Open 11 / 17
Reagan Smott Junior 9-18 Open 15 / 17
Parker Curtis Junior 9-18 Open 33 / 17
Andrew Curtis Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4/5 39 / 48
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 4/5 96 / 48

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro 1_2 18 / 30
Kurt Bentsen Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 27 / 29
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Jake Mullen Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 2_3 15 / 34
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2_3 17 / 34
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2_3 28 / 34
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2_3 33 / 34

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Katie Isermann Women Pro 1_2 33 / 36
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4_Novice 16 / 37
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4_Novice 23 / 37
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4_Novice 27 / 37
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4_Novice 56 / 70
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2_3 9 / 41
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 2_3 17 / 41
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2_3 31 / 41
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2_3 32 / 41

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2022)

Kurt Bentsen Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 37 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 2_3 18 / 39
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2_3 29 / 39
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2_3 32 / 39
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2_3 36 / 39
Kurt Bentsen Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 37 / 40
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4_Novice 6 / 34
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4_Novice 20 / 34
Niki Nation Women Cat 4_Novice 25 / 34
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4_Novice 26 / 34
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 61 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 2_3 1 / 38
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2_3 14 / 38
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2_3 20 / 38
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2_3 32 / 38
Jennifer Orozco Cat 4_Novice Women 8 / 28
Moira Barrett Cat 4_Novice Women 13 / 28
Brenda Bylaitis Cat 4_Novice Women 20 / 28
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 40_50+ 40+ 26 / 27

The Great Brady Street Bike Race (Jun 23 2022)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 26 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 2_3 1 / 37
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2_3 11 / 37
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2_3 17 / 37
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2_3 31 / 37
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4 24 / 54
Lawrence Collymore Men Cat 4 36 / 54
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4_Novice 15 / 33
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 40+ 64 / 32

Mount Pleasant Momentum (Jun 22 2022)

Kurt Bentsen Men 40+ Masters 32 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Kurt Bentsen Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 24 / 26
Brenda Bylaitis Women Cat 4_Novice 14 / 27
Niki Nation Women Cat 4_Novice 26 / 27
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2_3 4 / 36
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 2_3 11 / 36
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 2_3 34 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 3_4 11 / 28
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3_4 28 / 28

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 3_4 12 / 29
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3_4 24 / 29

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women W 3-4 Elite 4 / 34
Jacqueline Wunrow Women W 3-4 Elite 23 / 34
Brenda Bylaitis Women W 3-4 Elite 29 / 34
Jake Mullen Men M 3-4 Elite 51 / 67

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Kurt Bentsen Men M 3-4 Elite 28 / 52
Katie Isermann Women P W Elite 17 / 27
Elizabeth Dixon Women W 3-4 Elite 3 / 28
Jacqueline Wunrow Women W 3-4 Elite 24 / 28

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Elite 34 / 45
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 3/4 Elite 1 / 24
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4 Elite 19 / 24

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Katie Isermann Women Elite P/1/2/3 16 / 21
Lawrence Collymore Men Elite Cat 4 40 / 21
Brenda Bylaitis Women Elite Cat 3/4 18 / 18

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Katie Isermann Women Elite P/1/2/3 15 / 26
Leah Sanda Women Elite P/1/2/3 24 / 26
Lawrence Collymore Men Elite Cat 4 41 / 22
Moira Barrett Women Elite Cat 3/4 18 / 20

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Katie Isermann Women Elite P/1/2/3 15 / 30
Leah Sanda Women Elite P/1/2/3 30 / 30
Moira Barrett Women Elite Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Katie Isermann Women Elite P/1/2/3 15 / 19
Leah Sanda Women Elite P/1/2/3 17 / 19
Moira Barrett Women Elite Cat 3/4 13 / 15

Fox River grove Criterium (May 15 2022)

Leah Sanda Women Masters 35+ Cat/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 5
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Katie Isermann Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Leah Sanda Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Andrew Curtis Men Cat 5 15 / 18
Chris Brown Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Peter Cavoto Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Peter Cavoto Men Masters 35+ Cat/3/4/5 6 / 15
Patrick Mclarty Men Masters 35+ Cat/3/4/5 10 / 15
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 4 2 / 32
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4 18 / 32

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Katie Isermann Women Elite P/1/2/3 3 / 24
Elizabeth Dixon Women Elite P/1/2/3 5 / 24
Leah Sanda Women Elite P/1/2/3 16 / 24
Moira Barrett Women Elite Category 4/5 10 / 26
Jennifer Orozco Women Elite Category 4/5 41 / 26

Region RIot Criterium (May 7 2022)

Jacqueline Wunrow Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Erin Rauscher Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 35
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 3/4 29 / 35
Peter Cavoto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 26
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4 7 / 19
Michael Matson Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4 16 / 19
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 4 18 / 19
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
Peter Cavoto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 36
Parker Curtis Junior 9-18 Open 11 / 11

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Katie Isermann Women Elite P/1/2/3 4 / 19
Elizabeth Dixon Women Elite P/1/2/3 6 / 19
Leah Sanda Women Elite P/1/2/3 13 / 19
Moira Barrett Women Elite Category 4/5 14 / 28
Jennifer Orozco Women Elite Category 4/5 43 / 28

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 6 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Elite P/1/2/3 1 / 15
Katie Isermann Women Elite P/1/2/3 12 / 15
Moira Barrett Women Elite Category 4/5 10 / 18

Lincoln Park Criterium (May 1 2022)

Jennifer Orozco Men WOMENS CAT 4/NOVICE 5 / 12
Moira Barrett Men WOMENS CAT 4/NOVICE 9 / 12
Elizabeth Dixon Men WOMENS CAT 3/4 1 / 15
Jacqueline Wunrow Men WOMENS CAT 3/4 6 / 15
Jennifer Orozco Men WOMENS CAT 3/4 13 / 15
Moira Barrett Men WOMENS CAT 3/4 15 / 15
Katie Isermann Men WOMENS CAT 1/2/3 1 / 6
Elizabeth Dixon Men WOMENS CAT 1/2/3 2 / 6
Leah Sanda Men WOMENS CAT 1/2/3 4 / 6
Katie Isermann Men WOMENS 35+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Peter Cavoto Men FIXED GEAR 2 / 12
Peter Cavoto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 39
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 39
Jordan Nelson Men CAT 4/NOVICE 2 / 60
Stephen Wunrow Men CAT 4/NOVICE 21 / 60
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 56
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 26 / 56
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 100 / 56

Battle on the Border (Apr 24 2022)

Peter Cavoto Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 16 / 27
Katie Isermann Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 22 / 27
Ruairi Brady Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 26 / 27
Kurt Bentsen Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 55 / 27
Kurt Bentsen Men Elite Category 1/2/3 33 / 20
Katie Isermann Women Elite Category 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Elite Category 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Jennifer Orozco Women Elite Category 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Moira Barrett Women Elite Category 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Stephen Wunrow Men Elite Category 4 14 / 22
Moira Barrett Women Elite Category 4/5 6 / 7

Rough Road 100 (Apr 2 2022)

Patrick Mclarty GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 76 / 114
Young Son GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 96 / 114

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 31

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 28

Heck of the North III (Oct 30 2021)

Peter Cline Men Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Peter Cline Men Cat 4/5 14 / 34

RK & LGS Beach Party (Sep 19 2021)

Peter Cline Men 4 | 1518 40+ 20 / 33

Ames Grand Prix Crit (Sep 18 2021)

Kurt Bentsen Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 15
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 40-49 Open 9 / 9

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 13 / 40
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 31 / 61
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4/5 34 / 39
Jennifer Orozco Women 3/4/5 35 / 39

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Katie Isermann Women P/1/2 Elite 13 / 40
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 34 / 39
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 35 / 39
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 Elite 31 / 61

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 24 / 44
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 66 / 78
Jennifer Orozco Women 3/4/5 26 / 54
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4/5 45 / 54

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 26 / 54
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 45 / 54
Katie Isermann Women P/1/2 Elite 23 / 43
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 Elite 66 / 78

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 30 / 44
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 58 / 68
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4/5 43 / 54
Jennifer Orozco Women 3/4/5 45 / 54

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Katie Isermann Women P/1/2 Elite 30 / 44
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 43 / 54
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 45 / 54
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 Elite 58 / 68

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 30 / 41
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 69 / 77
Jacqueline Wunrow Women 3/4/5 33 / 48
Jennifer Orozco Women 3/4/5 35 / 48

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Katie Isermann Women P/1/2 Elite 30 / 41
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 33 / 49
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 35 / 49
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 Elite 69 / 77

St. Louis Classic (Aug 22 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Zachary Weidenaar Men Open Cat 3 10 / 29
Peter Cavoto Men Open Cat 3 28 / 29
Peter Cavoto Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Zachary Weidenaar Cat 3 12 / 27
Peter Cavoto Cat 3 20 / 27
Peter Cavoto Masters 40 Plus 12 / 21

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

Reese Walton Women 5-Apr 12 / 16

Little Apple: The Crowning (Aug 15 2021)

Andrew Curtis Gravel Cat 1-5_1 22 / 28
Ken Muszynski Gravel Cat 1-5_1 23 / 28
Peter Cavoto Gravel Cat 1-5 10 / 53

Verona Criterium p/b Brazen Dropouts (Aug 14 2021)

Jennifer Orozco Women Elite 6 / 9
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Elite 7 / 9
Stephen Wunrow Elite Category 3/4 18 / 31
Stephen Wunrow Men Elite Cat 4/Novice 20 / 39
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Elite Cat 4/Novice 1 / 8
Jennifer Orozco Women Elite Cat 4/Novice 3 / 8

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 Elite 42 / 52
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 78
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 78
Terry O'grady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 68 / 78
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 51
Lisa Lim Women Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 51
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 48 / 51
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 15 / 41
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 39 / 41
Brian Parache Men Novice Elite 41 / 55
Aaron Steinbrecher Men Novice Elite 46 / 55

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 70
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 70
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 52
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 35 / 52
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3 Elite 24 / 86
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 43 / 65
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 44 / 65
Jake Mullen Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 62 / 65
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 17 / 34
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 29 / 34

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 61
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 59
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 35 / 58
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 36 / 58
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 42 / 58
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3 Elite 36 / 72
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3 Elite 42 / 72
Erin Rauscher Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 27
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 13 / 27

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 51
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3 Elite 32 / 69
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3 Elite 54 / 69
Terry O'grady Men Cat 3 Elite 57 / 69
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 33 / 64
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 42 / 64
Aaron Steinbrecher Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 55 / 64
Chris Brown Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 58 / 64
Brendan Hoole Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 64 / 64
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 16 / 22
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 22 / 22

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 Elite 49 / 61
Kurt Bentsen Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 14
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 31
Terry O'grady Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 36 / 42
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3 Elite 22 / 46
Pj Cavotojr Men Cat 3 Elite 29 / 46
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 36 / 58
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 38 / 58
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 46 / 58
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 17
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 17

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3 Elite 0 39 / 50
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3 Elite 0 40 / 50
Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 50 / 61
Peter Cavoto Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 17
Kurt Bentsen Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 17
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 28
Terry O'grady Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 36 / 44
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 29 / 53
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 31 / 53
Chris Brown Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 37 / 53
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 38 / 53
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 0 9 / 16
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 0 14 / 16

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Kurt Bentsen Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 38
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 39
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 39
Lisa Lim Women Cat 2/3 Elite 33 / 39
Ruairi Brady Cat 4 Elite 39 / 60
Michael Matson Cat 4 Elite 49 / 60
Eric Stuck Cat 4 Elite 54 / 60
Chris Brown Cat 4 Elite 55 / 60
Terry O'grady Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 54 / 64
Pj Cavoto jr Men Cat 3 Elite 37 / 55
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3 Elite 43 / 55
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 17 / 24
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 19 / 24

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 38
Lisa Lim Women Cat 2/3 Elite 33 / 38
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 Elite 35 / 38
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 4/5 Elite 7 / 25
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/5 Elite 10 / 25
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3 Elite 15 / 61
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3 Elite 24 / 61
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3 Elite 51 / 61
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4 Elite 25 / 55
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 Elite 29 / 55
Michael Matson Men Cat 4 Elite 42 / 55
Sean Pohorence Men Cat 4 Elite 43 / 55
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 Elite 47 / 55
Jacob Mullen Men Cat 4 Elite 51 / 55
Aaron Steinbrecher Men Cat 5 Elite 24 / 43
Brian Parache Men Cat 5 Elite 29 / 43

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 25
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 25
Laura marie Cremonesi Women Cat 4/5 Elite 3 / 12
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 4/5 Elite 4 / 12
Erin Rauscher Women Cat 4/5 Elite 5 / 12
Jennifer Orozco Women Cat 4/5 Elite 6 / 12
Moira Barrett Women Cat 4/5 Elite 10 / 12
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3 Elite 16 / 42
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3 Elite 30 / 42
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3 Elite 34 / 42
Michael Matson Men Cat 4 Elite 16 / 34
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4 Elite 23 / 34
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4 Elite 25 / 34

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 38 / 41
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 25 / 45
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 32 / 45
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 37 / 45
Jennifer Orozco Women Novice 5 / 11
Moira Barrett Women Novice 8 / 11

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 23 / 42
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 26 / 40
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 34 / 39
Terry O'grady Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/Novice 37 / 66
Jennifer Orozco Women Novice 9 / 19
Moira Barrett Women Novice 14 / 19

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 29 / 49
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 43 / 50
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 3/4 6 / 34
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Jennifer Orozco Women Novice 6 / 14
Laura marie Cremonesi Women Novice 7 / 14
Moira Barrett Women Novice 8 / 14

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 37 / 42
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Jennifer Orozco Women Novice 5 / 11

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 39 / 46
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 34
Terry O'grady Men Cat 3/4 34 / 34
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/Novice 37 / 39
Jennifer Orozco Women Novice 5 / 15

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 15 / 30
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 24 / 30
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 14 / 28
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 9 / 31
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 25 / 31
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 29 / 50
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 45 / 50
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/5 33 / 66

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 21 / 45
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 26 / 45
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 35 / 45
Terry O'grady Men Cat 3/4 39 / 45
Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 0 27 / 30
Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 0 9 / 30
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 0 22 / 30

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Cat 2/3 7 / 29
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 23 / 29
Jordan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 15 / 37
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 25 / 37
Terry O'grady Men Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 45 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Kurt Bentsen Men Master Cat3/4 34 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Kurt Bentsen Men Master Cat3/4 30 / 68

Lebanon Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Katie Isermann Women 4 / 25

Muskego Park Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Katie Isermann Women Elite 2 / 15
Theia Friestedt Women Elite 7 / 15
Leah Sanda Women Elite 10 / 15
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Elite 14 / 15
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Elite Category 4/5 5 / 11
Peter Cavoto Masters 45+ Category 2/3 11 / 20
Ruairi Brady Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 14
Eric Stuck Elite Category 4/5 Group B 16 / 27
Jeff Gabbard Elite Category 4/5 Group B 46 / 27
Stephen Wunrow Elite Category 4/5 Group A 6 / 27
Michael Matson Elite Category 4/5 Group A 9 / 27
Ruairi Brady Elite Category 3/4 Group B 11 / 20
Peter Cavoto Elite Category 3/4 Group A 12 / 20
Stephen Wunrow Elite Category 3/4 Group A 16 / 20
Eric Stuck Elite Category 3/4 Group A 17 / 20

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Kurt Bentsen Cat 3 58 / 59
Kurt Bentsen Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Kurt Bentsen Cat 3 49 / 53
Kurt Bentsen Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 34

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 23 2020)

Kurt Bentsen Cat 3 16 / 24
Kurt Bentsen Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Kurt Bentsen Cat 3 9 / 19
Kurt Bentsen Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Project Echelon Criterium (Aug 9 2020)

Kurt Bentsen Elite Category 1/2/3 20 / 26
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 17

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Kurt Bentsen Men 40-49 40+ 17 / 14
Kurt Bentsen Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 46

The Tilles Park Criterium (Jul 5 2020)

Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Kurt Bentsen Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Leah Sanda Women Pro 1/2 2 / 4
Kelley Sarussi Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Kelley Sarussi Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Peter Cavoto Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Zachary Weidenaar Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
John Boggs Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Kurt Bentsen Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 82 / 40
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4/5 22 / 67
Stuart Graham Men Cat 4/5 35 / 67
Eric Stuck Men Cat 4/5 107 / 67
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Ethan Wilson Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3 13 / 21

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 34 / 54

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 11 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 10 / 59

Adam Hartwig Memorial Road Race (Aug 3 2019)

Ethan Wilson Elite Category 3/4 5 / 11
Eric Stuck Elite Category 4/5 13 / 20
Michael Matson Elite Category 4/5 17 / 20

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4/5 19 / 63
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 63
Allison Schroeder Women Pro/1/2 26 / 48
Ethan Wilson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 58
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 40
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 40
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 40
John Boggs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 40
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 40
Ashley Cova Women Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Kelley Sarussi Women Cat 4/5 19 / 31

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Ethan Wilson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 33
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 33
John Boggs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 33
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 33
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 33
Eric Stuck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 33
Matthew Vanderkooy Men Cat 4/5 4 / 60
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4/5 37 / 60
Ashley Cova Women Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Kelley Sarussi Women Cat 4/5 18 / 23

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

John Cline Men FIXED GEAR OPEN 20 / 20

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Allison Schroeder Women Pro/1/2 28 / 48
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 24 / 40
Ethan Wilson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 35
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 35
John Boggs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 35
Eric Stuck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 35
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 35
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4/5 26 / 49
Margot Miller Women Cat 4/5 15 / 18

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Allison Schroeder Women Pro/1/2 34 / 48
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 17 / 36
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 2/3 31 / 36
Ethan Wilson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 28
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 28
Eric Stuck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 28
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 28
John Boggs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 28
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 28
Matthew Vanderkooy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 40

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Allison Schroeder Women Pro/1/2 31 / 43
Ethan Wilson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 18
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 18
John Boggs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 18
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4/5 15 / 35

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Allison Schroeder Women Pro/1/2 20 / 41
Leah Sanda Women Cat 2/3 21 / 30
Ethan Wilson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 29
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 29
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 29
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 29
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 29
John Boggs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 29
Eric Stuck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 29
Matthew Vanderkooy Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Allison Schroeder Women Pro/1/2 26 / 39
Ethan Wilson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 43
Terry O'grady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 41
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 31
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 31
John Boggs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 31
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 31
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 31
Eric Stuck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 31
Margot Miller Women Cat 4/5 20 / 20
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 34 / 48

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Allison Schroeder Women Pro/1/2 31 / 47
Katie Isermann Women Pro/1/2 44 / 47
Terry O'grady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 52
Eric Shivvers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 50 / 52
Ethan Wilson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 55
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 34
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 34
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 34
John Boggs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 34
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 34
Eric Stuck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 34
Patrick Mclarty Men Cat 4/5 11 / 63
Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 63
Stuart Graham Men Cat 4/5 62 / 63

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Terry O'grady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 51
Zachary Weidenaar Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 35
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 35
John Boggs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 35
Kurt Bentsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 35
Eric Stuck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 35
Ethan Wilson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 46
Stuart Graham Men Cat 4/5 24 / 63
Ashley Cova Women Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Kelley Sarussi Women Cat 4/5 15 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kurt Bentsen 210
Katie Isermann 174
Peter Cavoto 148
Leah Sanda 130
Briant Kelly 95
Jacqueline Wunrow 77
Eric Stuck 64
Christine Thornburg 63
Zachary Weidenaar 63
Terry O'grady 60
Jennifer Orozco 60
Jason Holly 55
Patrick Mclarty 50
Nick Pomella 50
John Boggs 48
Ruairi Brady 46
Michael Matson 46
Vincci Fung 45
Allison Schroeder 45
Ethan Wilson 45
Sarah Szefi 44
Niki Nation 44
Cathy Frampton 44
Stephen Wunrow 44
Andreas Fischer 43
Jon Smail 41
Shiqi Fu 41
Moira Barrett 40
Mark Nowack 39
Stephen Farr 38
Sara Browning 37
Ryan Handley 36
Brenda Bylaitis 35
Elizabeth Dixon 35
Kelli Richter 30
Jeannie Kuhajek 30
Megan Kelly 28
Kelley Sarussi 27
Lawrence Collymore 27
Andrew Curtis 26
Andrew Lowe 26
Alex Edwards 22
Erin Walter 20
Amelia Van maldegiam 20
Tiffany Schallau 19
Warrick Spence 19
Monica Rice 16
Lauren Meeth 16
Jake Mullen 16
Bryant Mcwhorter 15
Randall Swanson 14
Sydney Guagliardo 14
Jason Finefield 14
Jordan Nelson 14
Josie Bylaitis 13
Joan Hanscom 13
Anthony Otero 13
Sabin West 13
Gary Dicicco 13
Pj Cavoto jr 13
Lydia Elbert 13
Dana Pavisich 12
Stuart Graham 12
Martin Bell 11
Liz Kestler 11
Ashley Cova 11
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson 11
Kristy Glover 10
Lorraine McCarthy 9
Brian Thornburg 9
Young Son 9
Chris Brown 9
Arianna Schafer 7
Jay Johannsen 7
Jerrold Alcantara 7
Matthew Handley 7
Brien Walsh 7
Gus Bylaitis 7
Dustin Mitchell 7
Sach Diwan 6
Anthony Mikos 6
Justin Kastning 6
Shane Mcquillan 5
Cody Sebo 5
Tim Bangert 5
Jessica Whiton 5
Eric Myers 5
Owen Smott 5
Carter Smott 5
Margot Miller 5
Norah Linthicum 4
Scotty Miner 4
Lisa Lim 4
Ryan Durrie 4
Griffen Smott 4
Irving Abbott 4
Jason Lamain 4
Erin Rauscher 4
Bruce Vankessel 3
Molly Shough 3