Log In

Team Overview: Team Extreme

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Brian Collins Men Masters 55+ 6 / 14

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Brian Collins MEN 55-59 5 / 11

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Thomas Wendland Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 18
David Nelson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 18

2016 New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 7 2016)

Brian Collins Men Master 55-59 4 / 10

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Peter Whitlock Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Brian Petted Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 46 / 53

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Emma Kaszajames Women Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 6
Reese Kaszajames Women Juniors 9-12 Open 5 / 6
Nathaniel Osborne Men Juniors 13-14 Open 23 / 32
Chase Osborne Men Cat 4/5 45 / 71
Brian Petted Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 60 / 75
Emma Osborne Women Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Emma Kaszajames Women Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 8
Reese Kaszajames Women Juniors 9-12 Open 4 / 8
Brian Petted Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 51 / 59
David Nelson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 53 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Emma Kaszajames Women Juniors 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Reese Kaszajames Women Juniors 9-12 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Nathaniel Osborne Men Juniors 13-14 Open 24 / 37
Emma Osborne Men Juniors 13-14 Open 28 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Brian Petted Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 45 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

David Nelson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 45 / 63
Brian Petted Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 62 / 63
Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 78

LAPT Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

David Nelson Cat 3/4 9 / 11

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Didier Jason Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Nathaniel Osborne Junior 9-14 3 / 12
Emma Osborne Junior 9-14 4 / 12
Jeramey Werbelow Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Chase Osborne Cat 4/5 12 / 30

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Didier Jason Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 12

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 15 2016)

Didier Jason Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 19

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Brian Petted Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Brian Petted Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Joe Camp 19-29 Category 5 12 / 46
Joe Camp 19-29 Category 4/5 17 / 56
Didier Jason 35+ Masters Category 3/4 38 / 39
Benjamin Senkerik 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Didier Jason 35+ Masters Category 3/4 32 / 35
Didier Jason Category 3/4 39 / 48

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Didier Jason 35+ Masters Category 3/4 29 / 38
Brian Petted 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Joe Camp Category 5 12 / 43
Joe Camp Category 4/5 15 / 63

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Benjamin Senkerik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Lakes Area Omnium - Badger Orthotics Circuit Race (Aug 9 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 7 / 14
Brian Petted Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 12 / 13

Lakes Area Omnium - Wheel and Sprocket Time Trial (Aug 9 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 9 / 11
Brian Petted Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 11

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 9 / 16
Brian Petted Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 16 / 17

Lakes Area Omnium - TT (Aug 7 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 14 / 14
Brian Petted Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 14 / 14

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 31
Didier Jason Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 31

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 52
Didier Jason Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 9 / 24
David Nelson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 23 / 44
Brian Petted Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 24 / 44

Diablo Criterium (Jun 7 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 33

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Terence Beilfuss Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 16 / 33
David Nelson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 23 / 33
Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 38
Terence Beilfuss Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 36 / 38
Joe Camp Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 7 / 20
Didier Jason Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 16 / 20

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 21
Didier Jason Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 7 / 16
Brian Petted Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 22

Concordia University Criterium p/b Team Velocause (May 25 2015)

Didier Jason Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 10 / 15
Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 29
Brian Petted Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 24 / 29
Brad Babcock Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 25 / 29

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Didier Jason Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 4 / 12
Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 11
Terence Beilfuss Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 11
Brian Petted Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 15

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 39
Brian Petted Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 33 / 39

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 11

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Brian Petted Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 22 / 29
Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 25
Brian Petted Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 25

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Didier Jason Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 23 / 31
Terence Beilfuss Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 26 / 41
Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 39
Terence Beilfuss Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 38 / 39

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 7 / 42

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 16 / 21

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 30

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Jeramey Werbelow 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 18 / 40
Terence Beilfuss 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 29 / 40
Terence Beilfuss 35+ Masters Category 3/4 12 / 34
Brian Petted 35+ Masters Category 3/4 24 / 34
David Nelson 35+ Masters Category 3/4 25 / 34
Didier Jason 35+ Masters Category 4/5 14 / 21

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

David Nelson 35+ Masters Category 3/4 15 / 37
Terence Beilfuss 35+ Masters Category 3/4 17 / 37
Brian Petted 35+ Masters Category 3/4 30 / 37
John Timm 35+ Masters Category 3/4 33 / 37
Jeramey Werbelow 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 44
Terence Beilfuss 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 25 / 44
Brian Petted 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 40 / 44
Didier Jason 35+ Masters Category 4/5 7 / 32
Joe Camp 35+ Masters Category 4/5 11 / 32
Stephen Bloch 35+ Masters Category 4/5 25 / 32
Todd Strehlow 35+ Masters Category 4/5 27 / 32

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Russ Kempka Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 7 / 30
Andrew Rossa Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 20 / 28
David Nelson Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 22 / 28
Anthony James Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 22 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Emma Osborne Women Junior 11-12 9 / 18

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Emma Osborne Women Junior 11-12 7 / 19

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Jeramey Werbelow Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 46
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 68
Andrew Rossa Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 68
Will Hollrith Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 68
Brian Petted Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 62 / 68

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 57 / 87
Brian Petted Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 63 / 87
Jeramey Werbelow Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 70
David Nelson Cat 4/5 8 / 33

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 60
Will Hollrith Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 60

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 84
David Nelson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 67 / 84
Russ Kempka Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 73 / 84
Anthony James Cat 4/5 23 / 67

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 49

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 57
David Nelson Cat 4/5 16 / 34

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Jeramey Werbelow Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 45 / 59
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 73
Brian Petted Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 / 73

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Jeramey Werbelow Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 14 / 72
Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 86
Russ Kempka Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 86
Will Hollrith Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 86
Brian Petted Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 71 / 86
David Nelson Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Anthony James Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Mike Herbrand Cat 4/5 30 / 46
Didier Jason Cat 4/5 45 / 46

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Brad Babcock Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 53
Will Hollrith Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 53

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 43
Anthony James Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 43
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 43
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 37 / 43
Stephen Bloch Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 40 / 43
Anthony James Men Category 4 14 / 30
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 46
Will Hollrith Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 46
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 58

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Anthony James Men Category 4 3 / 28
Brooke Dykema Women Category 4 6 / 7
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 35
Anthony James Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 38
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 38
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 38

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 38
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 25
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 25
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 20 / 25
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 44
Brad Babcock Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 44
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 44

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 34
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 25 / 25

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 16
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 16
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 32
Corrie Osborne Women 2 / 6
Emma Osborne Women Junior 14 10- 1 / 1
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 14 10- 5 / 5
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 21
Chase Osborne Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Chase Osborne Men Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4 21 / 36
Ryan Pokorny Men Category 4 33 / 36
Emma Osborne Men Junior 14 10- 6 / 8
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 14 10- 7 / 8
Corrie Osborne Women 1 / 9
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 45
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 45
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 39
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 39
Stephen Bloch Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 25 / 39
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 37 / 39
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 61
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 61

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 27
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 27
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 27
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4 27 / 30
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 45
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 48
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 48
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 47 / 48

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Raymond Pitzka Men Elite Category 4/5 49 / 52
Ryan Pokorny Men Elite Category 4/5 52 / 52
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 23

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Raymond Pitzka Men Elite Category 4/5 35 / 59
Ryan Pokorny Men Elite Category 4/5 38 / 59
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 36

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Raymond Pitzka Men Elite Category 4/5 23 / 33
Ryan Pokorny Men Elite Category 4/5 26 / 33
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 18

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 29
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 29
Stephen Bloch Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 29
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 23 / 29
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4 3 / 23
James Mauck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 55
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 55
Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 58
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 48 / 58

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)

Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 22
Brian Petted Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 22

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Jeramey Werbelow Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 38
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 31 / 38
James Mauck Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35 / 38
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4 2 / 21
Ryan Pokorny Men Category 4 21 / 21
James Mauck Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 7 / 41
Russ Kempka Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 14 / 41
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 16 / 41
Russ Kempka Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 39
Thomas Wendland Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 39
Didier Jason Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 33 / 39

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)

James Mauck Men Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 53
Raymond Pitzka Men Cat 3/4 Open 47 / 53

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Emma Osborne Women Junior 10--12 11 / 18

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)

Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 39

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Emma Osborne Women Junior 10--12 8 / 17
Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17--18 10 / 20

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17--18 19 / 42
Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17--18 20 / 42

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 80
Brian Petted Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 80
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 57 / 80
Chase Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 52 / 71
Nathaniel Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 24 / 35
Emma Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 27 / 35
John Boudry * Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 30 / 35
Raymond Pitzka Men Cat 4/5 Elite 46 / 60

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 88
Brian Petted Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 67 / 88
John Boudry * Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 30 / 32
Steven Trebatoski Men Cat 4/5 Elite 9 / 59

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Jim Giese Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 62
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 62
Brian Petted Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 62
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 62
Emma Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 26 / 28
John Boudry * Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 27 / 28
Steven Trebatoski Men Cat 4/5 Elite 38 / 48

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Russ Kempka Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 95
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 95
Brian Petted Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 87 / 95
Emma Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 21 / 28
John Boudry * Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 25 / 28
Nathaniel Osborne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 28 / 28
Steven Trebatoski Men Cat 4/5 Elite 21 / 63

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 55
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 22 / 38

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 54
Steven Trebatoski Men Cat 4/5 Elite 12 / 31

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Andrew Rossa Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 62
Russ Kempka Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 62
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 62
Brian Petted Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 62
Steven Trebatoski Men Cat 4/5 Elite 5 / 35

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Steven Trebatoski Men 4-5 Elite 2 / 57
Andrew Rossa Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 30 / 80
Brian Petted Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 60 / 80
Grant Stevens Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 61 / 80

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 47 / 70
Steven Trebatoski Men 4-5 Elite 3 / 59
Raymond Pitzka Men 4-5 Elite 33 / 59
Mike Herbrand Men 4-5 Elite 38 / 59
Chase Osborne Men 4-5 Elite 44 / 59
Will Hollrith Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 20 / 92
John Boudry Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 21 / 92
Andrew Rossa Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 23 / 92
Grant Stevens Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 31 / 92
Russ Kempka Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 50 / 92
Jim Giese Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 57 / 92
Brian Petted Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 68 / 92

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Will Hollrith Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 16 / 63
John Boudry Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 23 / 63
Andrew Rossa Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 37 / 63

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 32
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 32
John Boudry Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 32
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 32
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 37
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 32
Corrie Osborne Women 3 / 5

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 32
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 32
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 32
Emma Osborne Women Junior 14 10-14 2 / 3
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 58 / 66

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4/5 11 / 28
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 14 10-14 7 / 7
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 52
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 52
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 52
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 52
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 41 / 52
Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 27
Thomas Wendland Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 19 / 36
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 23 / 36
Stephen Bloch Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 30 / 36

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 36
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 36

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)

Mike Herbrand Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 16
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4 15 / 26
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 31
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 31
James Mauck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 31
John Boudry Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 31
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 31
Mike Herbrand Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 31
Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 38
James Mauck Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 36
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 36

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Todd Strehlow Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 39
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 30 / 39
Stephen Bloch Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 35 / 39
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 50
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 50
James Mauck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 50
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 50
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 50
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 14 10-14 6 / 6
Raymond Pitzka Men Elite Category 4/5 11 / 34
Emma Osborne Women Junior 14 10-14 1 / 1
Corrie Osborne Women 1 / 9

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 24 / 31

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 12

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 50+ 55+ 5 / 8

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

James Mauck Men Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 58
Grant Stevens Men Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 58
Brian Petted Men Masters 3/4 35+ 35 / 58
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 4/5 WI 31 / 69
Todd Strehlow Men Category 4/5 WI 43 / 69
Corrie Osborne Women 2 / 22
Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 24

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

James Mauck Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 5 / 31
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 31
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 29 / 31
Raymond Pitzka Men Elite Category 4 22 / 23
James Mauck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 57
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 57
Russ Kempka Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 57
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 57
John Boudry Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 57
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 57
John Timm Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 57
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 40 / 57
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior 14 10-14 6 / 6
Emma Osborne Women Junior 14 10-14 3 / 3
Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Corrie Osborne Women Open 5 / 13
Raymond Pitzka Men Category 5 27 / 34
James Mauck Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 1 / 46
Mike Herbrand Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 15 / 46
Didier Jason Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 19 / 46
Thomas Wendland Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 28 / 46
Todd Strehlow Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 33 / 46
Jeff Parker Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 35 / 46
Emma Osborne Women Junior U15 10-15 1 / 1
Nathaniel Osborne Men Junior U15 10-15 6 / 7
Raymond Pitzka Men Elite Category 4/5 28 / 40
Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Grant Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 3 / 53
James Mauck Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 6 / 53
John Boudry Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 25 / 53
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 26 / 53
Russ Kempka Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 28 / 53
Brian Petted Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 38 / 53
John Timm Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 43 / 53
Mike Herbrand Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 47 / 53
Jeff Parker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 48 / 53
Jim Giese Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 50 / 53

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)

Jeramey Werbelow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 44

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

James Mauck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 66
James Mauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 11 / 31
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 27 / 31
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 19

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Brian Petted Men's Cat 3 Senior 48 / 49

Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 33
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 33
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 33
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 27
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 27

Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)

William Koehler Men 50-54 50-54 6 / 11
Brian Petted Men 45-49 45-49 7 / 12

Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 18
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 18
Travis Heller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 10 / 24

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 40
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 40
William Koehler Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 40
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 40
Travis Heller Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 12
Jeramey Werbelow Men Category 3 19-29 7 / 12
William Koehler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 40
Will Hollrith Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 31
Mike Herbrand Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 31
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 15 / 31
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 30 / 31

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

John Boudry * Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-Oct 2 / 2
Grant Stevens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 61
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 17 / 52

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 56 / 72
Emma Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 3
John Boudry * Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Grant Stevens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 79
Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 87 / 115

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Jim Giese Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 35
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 35
Thomas Wendland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 35
John Boudry * Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 3 / 3

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Emma Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-Oct 2 / 2
Jim Giese Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 24
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 24

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 21

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 9 / 26
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 48

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 57
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Russ Kempka Men Cat 4/5 39 / 48

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Grant Stevens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 60
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 60
Andrew Rossa Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 4 / 37
John Boudry * Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 27 / 63

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 35 / 66
Grant Stevens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 67
John Boudry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 67
John Timm Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 67
Brian Petted Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 67
Jim Giese Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 10 / 43
Will Hollrith Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 14 / 43
Mike Herbrand Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 17 / 43
Russ Kempka Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 34 / 43

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17-18 14 / 25

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 2 / 34
John Timm Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 50
Bradley Wells Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 50

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17-18 16 / 25

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Junior 17-18 16 / 23

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 44
William Koehler Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 44
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 44
William Koehler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 34
Travis Heller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 46 / 54
Travis Heller Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 16
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 40
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 40
Mike Herbrand Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 40
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 30 / 40
Bradley Wells Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 40 / 40

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 1
Emma Osborne Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 2
William Koehler Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 26
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 26
Brian Petted Men Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 26
John Boudry Men Masters 45+ 45+ 24 / 26
Andrew Rossa Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 8 / 27

Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Brad Babcock Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 23 / 40
Bradley Wells Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 31 / 40
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 40 / 40
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 47
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 47
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 47
John Boudry Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 47 / 47
Michael Zimmermann Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 8 / 23

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women PRO/1/2 44 / 47

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Cat 2/3 7 / 33
Christopher Osborne Men Cat 4/5 U23 1-23 5 / 6
Corrie Osborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Christopher Osborne Men Cat 4 11 / 41

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Will Hollrith Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 4 / 48
Bradley Wells Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 6 / 48
Mike Herbrand Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 9 / 48
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 17 / 48
Thomas Wendland Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 28 / 48
Jim Giese Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 30 / 48
Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 3 19-29 15 / 41
Ryan Pokorny Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 33 / 48
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 1 / 47
Grant Stevens Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 6 / 47
William Koehler Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 13 / 47
Bradley Wells Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 23 / 47
Brian Petted Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 29 / 47
William Koehler Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 68

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19-29 1 / 7
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 5 / 48
Scott Moltzan Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 48
Jeff Parker Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 48
David Nelson Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 48
Bradley Wells Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 32 / 48
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 33 / 48
Todd Strehlow Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 34 / 48
Travis Heller Men Category 3 19-29 10 / 21
William Koehler Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 43
Michael Zimmermann Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 9 / 39
Chase Osborne Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 37 / 39
Chase Osborne Men Junior 15-18 13 / 17
Christopher Osborne Men Junior 15-18 17 / 17
Grant Stevens Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 40
Scott Moltzan Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 40
Jeff Parker Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 40
Jeff Parker Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 40
William Koehler Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 40
Travis Heller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 21 / 40

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 3 19-29 6 / 32
Travis Heller Men Cat 3 19-29 11 / 32
William Koehler Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 12
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 25
William Koehler Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 25

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 3 19-29 17 / 17
William Koehler Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 30
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 30

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Travis Heller Men Cat 3 19-29 22 / 34
Ryan Pokorny Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 24 / 63
William Koehler Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 38
Christopher Osborne Men Junior 15-18 15-18 6 / 8
William Koehler Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 73
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 73
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 73
Bradley Wells Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 30 / 73
Brian Petted Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 32 / 73
Corrie Osborne Women 19-29 5 / 29

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)

Bradley Wells Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 15 / 30
Jeff Parker Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 30
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 30
William Koehler Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 27
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 27
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 27
Jeff Parker Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 27
Travis Heller Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 17
Corrie Osborne Women 19-29 3 / 6

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Christopher Osborne Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 18 / 35
Ryan Pokorny Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 21 / 35
Chase Osborne Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 35 / 35
Jeramey Werbelow Men Elite Category 3 19-29 2 / 24
Travis Heller Men Elite Category 3 19-29 7 / 24
Jeffrey Gantz Men Elite Category 3 19-29 20 / 24
Brian Petted Men Elite Category 3 19-29 22 / 24
Jeffrey Gantz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 56
Grant Stevens Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 56
William Koehler Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 56
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 41 / 56
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 43 / 56
Corrie Osborne Women 19-29 4 / 15
Emma Osborne Women Junior 14 10-14 1 / 1
William Koehler Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 64
Brian Petted Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 60 / 64
Jim Giese Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 47
Thomas Wendland Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 47
Andrew Rossa Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 47
Mike Herbrand Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 47
Didier Jason Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 29 / 47

Dothan CityFest (Apr 1 2012)

Corrie Osborne Women Pro 1-3 5 / 6
Christopher Osborne Men Cat 4 9 / 22

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Jeramey Werbelow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 44
Ryan Pokorny Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 44
Brian Petted Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 44
Andrew Rossa Men Cat 4/5 16 / 70
William Koehler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 9 / 27

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Brian Petted Men Cat 3 61 / 61

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Brian Petted Men Cat 3 63 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Andrew Rossa Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 49
Brad Babcock Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 49
Quentin Gniot Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 49
John Timm Men Master Cat3/4 11 / 44
John Boudry Men Master Cat3/4 25 / 44
Jeffrey Gantz Men Master Cat3/4 39 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Andrew Rossa Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 81
Quentin Gniot Men Open Cat4/5 31 / 81
Jeffrey Gantz Men Master Cat3/4 15 / 71
John Boudry Men Master Cat3/4 29 / 71
John Timm Men Master Cat3/4 69 / 71

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Quentin Gniot Men Cat 4 37 / 54
Quentin Gniot Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 42 / 55

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Rob Maheu Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 38

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Travis Heller Men Cat 3 22 / 58

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

William Koehler Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 24 / 66
Patrick Brock Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 27 / 66
Travis Heller Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 17 / 39
Jeff Melcher Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Richard Amen Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Grant Stevens Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 50
Brian Petted Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 50
John Timm Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 50
William Koehler Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 54
John Timm Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Will Hollrith Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 54
David Nelson Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 53 / 54

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

William Koehler Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 24 / 66
Patrick Brock Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 27 / 66
Travis Heller Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 17 / 39
Jeff Melcher Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Richard Amen Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Grant Stevens Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 50
Brian Petted Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 50
John Timm Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 50
William Koehler Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 54
John Timm Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Will Hollrith Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 54
David Nelson Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 53 / 54

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Brian Petted Men 35+ Masters 4/5 35+ 9 / 16
Travis Heller Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Patrick Brock Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 8 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Travis Heller Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 6 / 41

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

Brian Petted Road Race Men 30+ Masters 4/5 17 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Petted 73
Jeramey Werbelow 53
Andrew Rossa 39
Didier Jason 31
David Nelson 28
Russ Kempka 26
Corrie Osborne 23
William Koehler 23
Grant Stevens 23
John Boudry 21
Jeffrey Gantz 21
Emma Osborne 20
Raymond Pitzka 17
Jim Giese 15
Travis Heller 15
Brad Babcock 14
James Mauck 14
Will Hollrith 12
Mike Herbrand 11
John Timm 11
Nathaniel Osborne 11
Ryan Pokorny 9
Chase Osborne 9
Terence Beilfuss 9
Bradley Wells 8
John Boudry * 8
Steven Trebatoski 7
Thomas Wendland 7
Jeff Parker 7
Anthony James 7
Joe Camp 6
Christopher Osborne 6
Stephen Bloch 6
Todd Strehlow 5
Quentin Gniot 4
Patrick Brock 3
Emma Kaszajames 3
Reese Kaszajames 3
Brian Collins 3
Richard Amen 2
Jeff Melcher 2
Scott Moltzan 2
Michael Zimmermann 2
Benjamin Senkerik 2
Peter Whitlock 1
Rob Maheu 1
Brooke Dykema 1