Log In

Team Overview: St Paul Bicycle Racing Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Eli Markworth Cat 2/3 23 / 57

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Eli Markworth Cat 2/3 49 / 65

New Brighton Stockyard Days Sprints (Aug 5 2018)

Peter Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Oliver Hoppe Men Fat Tire 1 / 1
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 3/4 26 / 15
Daniel Stahlmann Men Masters 40+ 4 / 6
Micah Danielson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Dario Canelon Men Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Loren Danielson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Marcel Derosier Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14

Minnesota State RR Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Jack Niewold Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 10
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Micah Danielson Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 5
John R lindholm Men Masters 60+ 3 / 4

South Side Sprint (Jul 22 2018)

Peter Moore Men Cat 1/2 10 / 37
Jack Niewold Men Cat 1/2 54 / 37
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2 55 / 37
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 37
Dario Canelon Men Citizens Cat 5 6 / 16

Fulton Downtown Thunderdome (Jul 20 2018)

Jack Niewold Men Cat 1/2 2 / 19
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2 10 / 19
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Dario Canelon Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31

Birchwood Henderson Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Darryl Sanders Men Cat 5 42 / 23
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Peter Moore Men 1-23 Junior 1518 17 / 55

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Peter Moore Men 3 4 / 44

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Peter Moore Men 3 5 / 53

Ames Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Jun 17 2018)

Ethan Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 22
Marcel Derosier Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 26

Ames Grand Prix - Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Ethan Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 35
Marcel Derosier Men Masters 40-49 Open 19 / 19

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 28 2018)

Jack Niewold Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Melissa Dahlmann Women Open 3 / 9
Veronica Hudacek Women Open 7 / 9
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 3/4 and Master 40+ 13 / 35
Marcel Derosier Men M Cat 4 5 4/5 15 / 29
Veronica Hudacek Women W Cat 4 5 4/5 8 / 11

Gopher Cup - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Micah Danielson Men Junior 1 / 4
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Jack Niewold Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

Gopher Cup - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Micah Danielson Men Junior 3 / 3
Veronica Hudacek Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 12
Andrew Hudacek Men Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Jack Niewold Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Ethan Barton Men Cat 4 54 / 28
Jack Niewold Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Ethan Barton Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Jack Niewold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 19

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Peter Bergner Men Masters 50+ Open 12 / 35
Daniel Stahlmann Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 15
Josh Hampsher Men Cat 4/5 31 / 63
Marcel Derosier Men Cat 4/5 53 / 63
Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2 17 / 23

Water Works Park Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Marcel Derosier Men Masters 40+ 26 / 29
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 3 19 / 24

Minnesota RR Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Eli Markworth Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Tim Ayers Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Michael Tocko Men Masters 50+ 11 / 24

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Amy Knopkemooney Women Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Peter Behm Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 48
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 48
Eli Markworth Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 48
Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Suzie Goebel Women Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Eli Markworth Men Cat 3/4 10 / 43
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 43
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 3/4 39 / 43
Michael Tocko Men Masters 50+ 9 / 16
Dale Sedgwick Men Masters 50+ 12 / 16
Bruce Porter Men Masters 50+ 13 / 16
Doug Mamlgren Men Masters 50+ 14 / 16

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Oliver Hicks Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 6
Peter Behm Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 4/5 7 / 48
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4/5 34 / 48
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Suzie Goebel Women Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Amy Knopkemooney Women Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Eli Markworth Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 36
Michael Tocko Men Masters 50+ 8 / 11

Birchwood Blakeley Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Josh Hampsher Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Tim Ayers Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Michael Tocko Men Masters 50+ 4 / 15
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Eli Markworth Men CAT 3 8 / 24
Jordan Holicky Men CAT 4 22 / 29

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Eli Markworth Men CAT 3 4 / 29

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Eli Markworth Men CAT 3 11 / 31
Jordan Holicky Men CAT 4 10 / 42

Endurance Promotions Road Race (Jun 24 2017)

Bruce Porter Men Masters 50+ 12 / 19
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

Ames Grand Prix - Research Park Circuit Race (Jun 11 2017)

Suzie Goebel Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Ames Grand Prix - Main Street Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Suzie Goebel Women P/1/2/3 2 / 5

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Eli Markworth Men Cat 3 32 / 62

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Eli Markworth Cat 3/4 12 / 41

NEW Omnium - Sunday Crit (May 14 2017)

Jordan Holicky Category 4/5 1 / 26

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Jordan Holicky Category 4/5 4 / 33

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Jordan Holicky Category 4 11 / 46

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Ethan Barton Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Josh Hampsher Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 4 30 / 33
Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2 12 / 18
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3 4 / 18

Gopher Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Ethan Barton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Kathryn Jensen Women Cat 4/5 7 / 9

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Melissa Dahlmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Melissa Dahlmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Dale Sedgwick Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 61

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Dale Sedgwick Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 52

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Alec Carlson Men Cat 1/2 30 / 52
Joe Hamlin Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Jordan Holicky Men Cat 5 2 / 21
Josh Hampsher Men Cat 5 17 / 21
Joe Hamlin Men Masters 50+ Open 3 / 15
Timothy Bauer Men Masters 50+ Open 13 / 15
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Angie Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Kit Oslin Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Michael Pasdo Men Cat 4 18 / 38
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4 24 / 38
Jorge Odio Men Cat 4 26 / 38
Douglas Malmgren Men Cat 4 30 / 38
John Deering Men Cat 4 33 / 38

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Dale Sedgwick Men Masters 50 17 / 22

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Alec Carlson Men Cat 1/2 14 / 50
Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2 39 / 50
Joe Hamlin Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Timothy Bauer Men Masters 50+ Open 12 / 14
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Angie Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Connie Wanberg Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Kit Oslin Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Dale Sedgwick Men Masters 40 Open 20 / 25
Dale Sedgwick Men Masters 50 Open 11 / 19

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Joe Hamlin Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Alec Carlson Men Cat 1/2 16 / 50
Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2 34 / 50
Timothy Bauer Men Masters 50+ Open 12 / 15
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Angie Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Connie Wanberg Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Alix Aase Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Kit Oslin Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Alec Carlson Men Cat 1/2 29 / 43
Timothy Bauer Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 12
Joe Hamlin Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Angie Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Connie Wanberg Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Alix Aase Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Kit Oslin Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Melissa Dahlmann Women P/1/2/3 8 / 38
Dale Sedgwick Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 79

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Melissa Dahlmann Women P/1/2/3 3 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Melissa Dahlmann Women P/1/2/3 3 / 34

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 12 2015)

Melissa Dahlmann Women senior open 1-23 4 / 21
Diedre Ribbens Women senior open 1-23 7 / 21
Carol Seipp Women senior open 1-23 17 / 21
Alec Porter Men senior open Pro 1-2 26 / 31

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Alec Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 49
Brian Ellison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 49

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

David Olejniczak Men Masters 50+ 8 / 25
Alec Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 55

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

John Deering Men senior 18+ cat 4 9 / 30
Michael Pasdo Men senior 18+ cat 4 20 / 30
Joe Hamlin Men masters 40+ open 3 / 27
Josh Hampsher Men senior 18+ cat 5 29 / 47
Joe Hamlin Men masters 50+ open 5 / 28
David Olejniczak Men masters 50+ open 11 / 28
Martin Andrusiak Men masters 50+ open 21 / 28
Robert Mairs Men masters 50+ open 25 / 28

THK (Apr 18 2015)

John Deering Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 18 / 28
Michael Pasdo Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 24 / 28
Michael Tocko Men masters 50+ open 6 / 16

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Jean Dumais Men Cat 5 1 / 45

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

James Parker Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 48 / 63
Bart Hollaren Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 23 / 74

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

James Parker Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 15 / 79
Bart Hollaren Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 50 / 82

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

James Parker Men Master 50-54 8 / 38
Bart Hollaren Men Master 40-44 24 / 34

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

John Deering Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 13 / 24
Nick Watts Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 6 / 43
Caesar Russell Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 15 / 43
Michael Theiler Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 19 / 43
Michael Pasdo Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 24 / 43
Douglas Malmgren Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 27 / 43
David Olejniczak Men masters 50+ open 1 / 22
Robert Mairs Men masters 50+ open 8 / 22
Bart Hollaren Men masters 35+ open 15 / 28
Emily Flynn Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Matthew Zimmer Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 48
Tim Savre Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 48
Chris Yotter Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 48
Anthony Olson Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 48

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Carol Seipp Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 14
Emily Flynn Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 14
Jennie Zhu Women PRO/1/2/3 13 / 14
David Olejniczak Men Open 50-59 8 / 13
Nick Watts Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Micah Turman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 40
Michael Pasdo Men Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 22
Douglas Malmgren Men Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 22
Bart Hollaren Men Open 35-49 11 / 25
Michael Tocko Men Open 35-49 17 / 25

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Micah Turman Men senior 18+ cat 4 13 / 20
John Deering Men senior 18+ cat 4 16 / 20
Bart Hollaren Men masters 35+ open 4 / 23
Emily Flynn All senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Robert Mairs Men masters 50+ open 1 / 11

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Nick Watts Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 15 / 32
Douglas Malmgren Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 18 / 32
Micah Turman Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 16 / 33
Daniel Stahlmann Men senior 18+ open 22 / 43
Bart Hollaren Men senior 18+ open 24 / 43
Bart Hollaren Men masters 35+ open 18 / 31
Michael Tocko Men masters 50+ open 14 / 15
Bruce Harick Men masters 50+ open 15 / 15
Jennie Zhu Women senior 18+ open 5 / 10

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 28
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Emily Flynn Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28
Chris Yotter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 48
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 48
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 48

Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Emily Flynn Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25
Chris Yotter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 41
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 41
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 41

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Emily Flynn Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Chris Yotter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 46
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 46
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 46

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Emily Flynn Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 34
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 34
Chris Yotter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 34

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Chris Yotter Men Cat 1 71 / 132
Anthony Olson Men Cat 1 84 / 132
Tim Savre Men Cat 1 108 / 132
Brian Ellison Men Cat 1 131 / 132

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Jennie Zhu Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 42

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 58
Bart Hollaren Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 24 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Bart Hollaren Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 42
Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 54

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 56

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 51

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 47

Rose Festival Stage Race - RR (Jun 22 2014)

Emily Flynn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 11

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

David Montgomery Men Masters 45+ 53 / 60

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 66
Jennie Zhu Women Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 66

Rose Festival Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2014)

Emily Flynn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 11

Rose Festival Stage Race - GC (Jun 21 2014)

Emily Flynn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 5

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 63
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 63

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 49

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 45

North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)

Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 70 / 80

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 74 / 80

North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 58 / 84
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 77 / 84

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 42 / 91
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 76 / 91

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 73 / 96
Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 74 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 90 / 107
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 91 / 107
Jennie Zhu Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 105 / 107

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 48 / 104
Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 56 / 104
Jennie Zhu Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 100 / 104

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Nick Watts Men cat 3/4 senior 18+ 14 / 25
Bart Hollaren Men open masters 35+ 4 / 23
Nick Watts Men cat 4 senior 18+ 12 / 26
Micah Turman Men cat 4 senior 18+ 17 / 26
Michael Pasdo Men cat 4 senior 18+ 21 / 26
Abby Ruess Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 2 / 12
Carol Seipp Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 6 / 12

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro-12 15 / 49
Carol Seipp Women Pro-12 20 / 49
Jennie Zhu Women Pro-12 34 / 49

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Bart Hollaren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 23
Abby Ruess Women Open 2 / 22
Carol Seipp Women Open 3 / 22
Jennie Zhu Women Open 20 / 22

Silver Island Road Race (May 4 2014)

Emily Flynn Mixed cat 1/2/3/4 senior 18+ 9 / 10

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Bart Hollaren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 36
Abby Ruess Women Open 2 / 30
Carol Seipp Women Open 8 / 30
Jennie Zhu Women Open 18 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Abby Ruess Women Open 3 / 14

Lobster Claw Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Michael St martin Men C/D Collegiate 2 / 17

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Jennie Zhu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jennie Zhu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 57
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 57
Chad Weisgram Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 57

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jennie Zhu Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Peter Olejniczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 44
Tim Savre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 44
Chad Weisgram Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 44

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Michael Tocko Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 25
John Deering Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 23 / 64
Micah Turman Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 29 / 64
Caesar Russell Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 40 / 64
Douglas Malmgren Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 41 / 64
Bart Hollaren Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 25
Michael St martin Men C Collegiate 18+ 1 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Bart Hollaren - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 22 / 29

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Gerald Finken Men Masters 55-59 9 / 32
James Parker Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 49 / 60
Charles Townsend Men Masters 60-64 1 / 21

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 60-64 14 / 45
James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 4 / 60

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Gerald Finken Men Masters 55-59 3 / 22
Charles Townsend Men Masters 60-64 11 / 24

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 15 / 24

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 12 / 29

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 10 / 30

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 26 / 35

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 14 / 32

Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Reece Oleson Men cat 3/4 senior 18+ 1 / 19
Daniel Svedberg Men cat 3/4 senior 18+ 3 / 19
Bjorn Larson Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 21 / 32
Ethan Peterson Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 open 10+ 28 / 32
Keith Bianchi Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 15 / 35
Michael Tocko Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 26 / 35
Andrew Frye Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 34 / 35
Nick Watts Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 8 / 50
Bryan Hill Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 24 / 50
John Deering Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 26 / 50
Caesar Russell Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 30 / 50
Bruce Porter Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 39 / 50
James Parker Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 5 / 29
Chris Yotter Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 7 / 29
Derek Goerke Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 16 / 29
Eric Serantoni Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 23 / 29
Abby Ruess Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 1 / 11
Robert Mairs Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 2 / 20
Charles Townsend Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 3 / 20

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Bruce Porter Men Cat 4/5 18+ 22 / 49
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 21 / 38
Reece Oleson Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 27 / 38
Chris Yotter Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 28 / 38
Logan Brueck Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 30 / 38
Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 34 / 38
Keith Bianchi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 2 / 24
Michael Tocko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 12 / 24
Bjorn Larson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10+ 22 / 31

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Anthony Olson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 17

2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)

Daniel Svedberg Men cat 3/4 senior 18+ 5 / 13
Michael Tocko Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 11 / 21
Abby Ruess Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 19 / 21
Bruce Porter Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 23 / 42
Caesar Russell Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 32 / 42
Chris Yotter Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 11 / 27
Derek Goerke Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 16 / 27

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Gerald Finken Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 17

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Chris Parr Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 14 / 29
Chris Yotter Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 9 / 28
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 22 / 28
Derek Goerke Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 26 / 28
Nick Watts Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 10 / 28
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 11 / 28
Bjorn Larson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 1 / 5
Peter Behm Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 11 / 18
Logan Brueck Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 13 / 18
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 17 / 18
Michael Tocko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 2 / 21
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 6 / 21
Todd Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 11 / 21
Spencer Buchanan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 6 / 8

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2013)

James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35-49 9 / 18
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35-49 12 / 18
Kevin Sidwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35-49 14 / 18
Bjorn Larson Men Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 10-14 3 / 7
Michael Theiler Men Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Barry Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Chris Yotter Men PRO/1/2/3 16 / 38
Alec Porter Men PRO/1/2/3 30 / 38
Daniel Currell Men PRO/1/2/3 35 / 38
Abby Ruess Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 11
Michael Pasdo Men Cat 4/5 35+ 6 / 29
Dan Farnham Men Cat 4/5 35+ 8 / 29
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4/5 35+ 10 / 29
Barry Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 35+ 14 / 29
Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 60+ 1 / 3
Michael Pasdo Men 5 5 / 33
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3/4 14 / 23
Peter Behm Men Cat 3/4 17 / 23

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Logan Brueck Men Cat 2/3 20 / 81
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 2/3 52 / 81

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 19 / 33
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 2/3 50 / 64
Logan Brueck Men Cat 2/3 54 / 64
Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 63 / 64

PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 20 / 30

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 14 / 38
Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14

Bloomington Subaru Dakota Tech Criterium (Jul 16 2013)

Kevin Sidwell Men Cat 3/4/5 senior 18+ 11 / 31
Barry Schmitt Men Cat 3/4/5 senior 18+ 17 / 31
Kevin Sidwell Men Cat 3/4/5 master 35+ 2 / 23
Barry Schmitt Men Cat 3/4/5 master 35+ 13 / 23
John Bryant Men Cat 3/4/5 master 35+ 20 / 23
Spencer Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 junior 10-18 3 / 9
James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 3 / 22
Andrew Frye Men Cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 4 / 22
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 7 / 22
Kevin Sidwell Men Cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 9 / 22
Daniel Currell Men Cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 13 / 22
Andrew Frye Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 5 / 24
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 7 / 24
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 12 / 24
James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 14 / 24
Daniel Currell Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 15 / 24
Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 18 / 24

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Steven Redelsperger Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 3 / 40
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 9 / 40
Nick Watts Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 13 / 40
Bruce Porter Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 37 / 40
Bjorn Larson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 1 / 15
Nick Carter Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 6 / 15
Axel Sontgerath Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 9 / 15
Ethan Peterson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 10 / 15
Andrew Frye Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 6 / 42
Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 15 / 42
Gerald Finken Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 18 / 42
James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 19 / 42
Kevin Sidwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 21 / 42
John Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 41 / 42
Spencer Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 6 / 6
Gerald Finken Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 9 / 21
Bruce Porter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 14 / 21
Steven Redelsperger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 16 / 21
Michael Pasdo Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 17 / 42
Bruce Porter Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 35 / 42
Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 18 / 59
Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 25 / 59
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 30 / 59
Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 31 / 59
Gerald Finken Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 34 / 59
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 40 / 59
Daniel Currell Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 42 / 59
Andrew Frye Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 55 / 59
James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 59 / 59

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 36 / 48

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Bart Hollaren Men 3 15 / 40
Chris Yotter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 39
Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 18-29 24 / 28

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Bjorn Larson Men Junior 13--14 64 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Michael Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 56 / 148
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 77 / 148
James Parker Men 1 Amateur 78 / 196
Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 42 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Daniel Svedberg Men Junior 17--18 71 / 116
Michael Gaines Men Junior 17--18 78 / 116
Nick Carter Men Junior 10--12 11 / 36
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 10--12 26 / 36
Alec Porter Men Junior 15--16 66 / 88

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 6 / 71
Andris Delins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 14 / 71
Spencer Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 40 / 71
Brian Ellison Men Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 73
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 73
Logan Brueck Men Cat 2/3 Elite 55 / 73
Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 Elite 58 / 73
Bjorn Larson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 7 / 35
Axel Sontgerath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 17 / 35

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Andris Delins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 8 / 71
Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 12 / 71
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 42 / 71
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 2/3 Elite 53 / 89
Logan Brueck Men Cat 2/3 Elite 54 / 89
Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 Elite 70 / 89
Bjorn Larson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 6 / 32
Axel Sontgerath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 15 / 32

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Andris Delins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 12 / 79
Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 16 / 79
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 32 / 79
Logan Brueck Men Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 61
Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 Elite 53 / 61
Bjorn Larson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 4 / 28
Axel Sontgerath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 18 / 28

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Andris Delins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 11 / 75
Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 14 / 75
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 25 / 75
Logan Brueck Men Cat 2/3 Elite 33 / 84
Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 Elite 84 / 84
Bjorn Larson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 5 / 28
Axel Sontgerath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 10 / 28

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 2/3 Elite 61 / 66

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 2/3 Elite 54 / 87
Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 Elite 65 / 87

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2/3 Elite 68 / 73

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Peter Behm Men 2-3 Elite 65 / 95

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Chris Yotter Men 2-3 Elite 22 / 100

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Chris Yotter Men 2-3 Elite 39 / 101

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Chris Yotter Men 2-3 Elite 25 / 102

Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 63

Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 63

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 70

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 74

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 75

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 78

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 76

Sid Dillon Nebraska State Championship RR (Jun 9 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Ashland Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 7

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 4 / 13
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 9 / 13
Axel Sontgerath Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 10 / 13
Chris Yotter Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 16 / 46
Derek Goerke Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 20 / 46
Andrew Frye Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 34 / 46
Kevin Sidwell Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 2 / 18
Nick Watts Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 6 / 18
Barry Schmitt Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 14 / 18
Emily Hulstein Women Cat 4 open 15+ 6 / 9
Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 3 / 11
James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 4 / 30
Daniel Currell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 27 / 30
Todd Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 28 / 30
Andrew Frye Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 29 / 30
Emily Bramel Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 8 / 10
Michael Pasdo Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 7 / 26
Alex Weil Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 25 / 26
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 6 / 34
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 9 / 34
Logan Brueck Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 12 / 34
Alec Porter Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 20 / 34
Peter Behm Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 21 / 34
Michael Theiler Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 24 / 34
Michael Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 3 / 13
Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 7 / 13
Spencer Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 11 / 13

St. Peter State Championship Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45-49 2 / 9
John Deering Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45-49 5 / 9
Daniel Casebeer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55-59 4 / 8
David Dow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55-59 5 / 8
Bonnie Donzella Women Cat 3 senior 18+ 1 / 4
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 17-18 2 / 9
Michael Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 17-18 3 / 9
Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 60-64 1 / 6
Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-16 2 / 6
David Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 40-44 4 / 5
Emily Bramel Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 17-18 2 / 2
Renee Hilgren Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45-49 2 / 2
Derek Hager Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50-54 2 / 10
Joseph Johnson Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 1 / 11
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 5 / 11
Kevin Sidwell Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 7 / 16
Patrick Mccann Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 9 / 16
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 11-12 1 / 3
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 11-12 2 / 3
Sean Copeland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35-39 2 / 2

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3 30+ 16 / 27
Michael Gaines Men 3 7 / 61
Alec Porter Men 3 33 / 61
Logan Brueck Men 3 35 / 61
Reece Oleson Men 3 36 / 61
Eric Serantoni Men 3 43 / 61
Peter Behm Men 3 49 / 61
Michael Gaines Men Juniors 17--18 1 / 29
Andris Delins Men Juniors 17--18 18 / 29
Alex Weil Men Juniors 17--18 22 / 29
Spencer Buchanan Men Juniors 17--18 25 / 29
Daniel Svedberg Men Juniors 17--18 27 / 29
Charles Townsend Mixed Masters 60+ 1 / 5
Spencer Buchanan Men 5 Citizen 15 / 30
Alex Weil Men 5 Citizen 24 / 30
Emily Bramel Women Cat 2/3 11 / 30
Barry Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 30+ 20 / 24
Daniel Svedberg Men 4 7 / 43
Andris Delins Men 4 13 / 43
Bruce Porter Men 4 29 / 43
Alec Porter Men Juniors 15--16 16 / 20
Emily Bramel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 17
Eric Serantoni Men 3 Senior 24 / 61
Logan Brueck Men 3 Senior 37 / 61
Reece Oleson Men 3 Senior 47 / 61
Peter Behm Men 3 Senior 49 / 61
Daniel Svedberg Men 4 Senior 23 / 45
Bruce Porter Men 4 Senior 27 / 45
Andris Delins Men 5 Senior 1 / 19
Axel Sontgerath Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 14 / 15
Andris Delins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 8 / 44
Michael Gaines Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 11 / 44
Daniel Svedberg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 18 / 44
Alec Porter Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 20 / 44
Spencer Buchanan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 42 / 44
Alex Weil Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 43 / 44
Emily Bramel Women Cat 2/3 Senior 11 / 17

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Michael Gaines Men 3 Senior 17 / 52
Eric Serantoni Men 3 Senior 26 / 52
Logan Brueck Men 3 Senior 35 / 52
Peter Behm Men 3 Senior 37 / 52
Reece Oleson Men 3 Senior 51 / 52
Bruce Porter Men 4 Senior 25 / 39
Barry Schmitt Men 4 Senior 26 / 39
Charles Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 1 / 5
Andris Delins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 14 / 47
Daniel Svedberg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 28 / 47
Alec Porter Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 32 / 47
Spencer Buchanan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 36 / 47
Alex Weil Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 43 / 47
Michael Gaines Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 47 / 47
Axel Sontgerath Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 15 / 15
Emily Bramel Women Cat 2/3 Senior 6 / 19

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Peter Behm Men Category 3 20 / 37
Abby Ruess Women 5 / 16

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)

Abby Ruess Women Category 3 1 / 1
Abby Ruess Women 1 / 6
Peter Behm Men Category 3 8 / 8

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Abby Ruess Women 1 / 18
Emily Bramel Women 16 / 18
Peter Behm Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Barry Schmitt Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 31
Bart Hollaren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 24
Chris Yotter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 56
Daniel Stahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 56
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 12
Michael Theiler Men Elite Category 4/5 47 / 51

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Abby Ruess Women 1 / 17
Emily Bramel Women 11 / 17
Peter Behm Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Alec Porter Men Cat 3 27 / 28
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 28 / 28
Barry Schmitt Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 25
Charles Townsend Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 32
Alec Porter Men Jr 15-16 Boys 15-16 2 / 4
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50+ 50+ 6 / 12
Michael Theiler Men Elite Category 4/5 9 / 46

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Alec Porter Men Jr 15-16 Boys 15-16 2 / 2
Peter Behm Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 20 / 20
Abby Ruess Women Open 1 / 9
Emily Bramel Women Open 9 / 9

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Peter Behm Men 3 31 / 32
Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 22 / 26
Chris Yotter Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 23 / 26
Eric Serantoni Men A/B Senior 18+ 4 / 19
Robert Mairs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 32
Brian Gitar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 32
Bruce Porter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 32
Todd Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 32
Alex Weil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 24 / 31
Nick Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 26 / 31
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 27 / 31
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 9 / 28
Logan Brueck Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 26 / 28
Nick Watts Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 18 / 85
Barry Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 40 / 85
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 44 / 85
Tim Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 56 / 85
Sean Copeland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 74 / 85
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 41
Michael Tocko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 41
John Deering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 41
David Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 41
Michael Pasdo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 41
Caesar Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 41
Andrew Frye Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 41

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Peter Behm Men 3 12 / 21
Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15

Chris Lillig Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Peter Behm Men 3 23 / 32
Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 39 / 77

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

P Fred storti Men Master 65--69 15 / 25

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 3 / 104

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

James Parker Men Master 45-49 14 / 38
Bonnie Donzella Women Master 45-49 5 / 14

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Heather Porter Women Cat 1/2/3 18+ 11 / 14
Amy Kline Women Cat 1/2/3 18+ 12 / 14
Bonnie Donzella Women Cat 1/2/3 18+ 13 / 14
Chris Yotter Men Pro 1/2/3 18+ 9 / 32
Micah Turman Men Cat 4/5 18+ 13 / 58
Robert Mairs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 5 / 28
P Fred storti Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 23 / 28
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 24 / 28
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15+ 4 / 20
Joe Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15+ 14 / 20
Emily Bramel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15+ 15 / 20
Michael Tocko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 9 / 28
Mark Mlinar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 16 / 28
Keith Bianchi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 21 / 28

Sibley County Road Race (Aug 12 2012)

Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 23 / 28
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 18+ 28 / 28
P Fred storti Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18+ 10 / 12
Micah Turman Men Cat 5 18+ 2 / 24

Toren Heuval Kermesse (Aug 5 2012)

James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 9 / 27
Chris Yotter Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 17 / 27
Micah Turman Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 18 / 52
Michael Tocko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 14 / 27
Amy Kline Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 5 / 7
Bonnie Donzella Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 6 / 7

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Michael Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 14 / 37
Shannon Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 21 / 37
Heather Porter Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 22 / 37
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 26 / 37
Michael Tocko Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 31 / 37
Mark Mlinar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 20 / 23
James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 23 / 23
James Parker Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 7 / 23
Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 16 / 23
Chris Yotter Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 20 / 23
Keith Bianchi Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 22 / 23

Synergy Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

James Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 1 / 13
Bonnie Donzella Women Cat 3 senior 18+ 2 / 8
Amy Kline Women Cat 3 senior 18+ 3 / 8
John Shishilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 1 / 13
Hart Kuller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 4 / 13
Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 11 / 11

Velosport/American Equity Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Eric Serantoni Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 28 / 55
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 30 / 55
Poul Holm Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 47 / 55
Heather Porter Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 6 / 15
Amy Kline Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 10 / 15
Bonnie Donzella Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 11 / 15
Nora Bengel Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 15 / 15
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 24 / 62
Nick Watts Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 25 / 62
Joe Meyer Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 42 / 62
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 10 / 40
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 22 / 40
David Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 16 / 24
Joe Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 7 / 14

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Heather Porter Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 5 / 14
Amy Kline Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 8 / 14
Bonnie Donzella Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 11 / 14
Nora Bengel Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 13 / 14
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 23 / 29
Chris Yotter Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 7 / 35
Poul Holm Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 29 / 35
Dylan Knutson Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 31 / 35
Joe Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 15-18 7 / 13

MN State Criterium Championships (Jul 1 2012)

Poul Holm Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 16 / 23
Mark Mlinar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 35+ 10 / 17
Heather Porter Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 4 / 9
Bonnie Donzella Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 5 / 9

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 24 / 27
Emily Bramel Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 15 / 35
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 31 / 52

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 10 / 24
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 31 / 72
Emily Bramel Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 10 / 45

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 18 / 23
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 35
Emily Bramel Women Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 31
Dylan Knutson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 17 / 88

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 17 / 22
Emily Bramel Women Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 31

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Michael Gaines Men Junior 15-16 15 / 72

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Michael Gaines Men Junior 15-16 75 / 83

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Dylan Knutson Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 40 / 86

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Michael Gaines Men Junior 15-16 35 / 83

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Chris Yotter Men PRO/1/2 7 / 34
Dylan Knutson Men PRO/1/2 24 / 34
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 3 15 / 28

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Chris Yotter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Dylan Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 34
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 3 11 / 40

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Dylan Knutson Men PRO/1/2 17 / 26
Chris Yotter Men PRO/1/2 24 / 26
Eric Serantoni Men Cat 3 17 / 28

Tour of Galena (Jun 8 2012)

Chris Yotter Men PRO/1/2 4 / 28
Dylan Knutson Men PRO/1/2 24 / 28

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Anthony Olson Men Cat 1/2 1 / 41
Alexander Meyer Men Cat 1/2 5 / 41
James Parker Men Cat 1/2 14 / 41
Dylan Knutson Men Cat 1/2 19 / 41
Dale Sedgwick Men Cat 1/2 24 / 41
Nicholas Vetter Men Cat 1/2 26 / 41
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 37 / 41
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Alec Porter Men Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Shannon Smith Men Cat 3/4 18 / 40
Logan Brueck Men Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Keith Bianchi Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 3/4 35 / 40
Peter Behm Men Cat 3/4 38 / 40
Kathryn Jensen Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Todd Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 16
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 15 / 16
Daniel Currell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 25
Mark Mlinar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 25
Logan Brueck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 9
Peter Behm Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 9
Alec Porter Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Nick Watts Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Bruce Porter Men Cat 5 8 / 25
Nicole Mertz Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 12
Rachel Lathrop Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 12
Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 12

Minnesota State Championship Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Mark Mlinar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 3 / 8
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Todd Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 4 / 9
John Shishilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 2 / 13
Derek Hager Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 5 / 13
Amy Kline Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 1 / 2
Renee Hilgren Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 2 / 2
James Parker Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18-99 5 / 12
Michael Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Hart Kuller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 1 / 5
P Fred storti Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65-99 1 / 3
Bonnie Donzella Women Cat 3 Senior 18-99 1 / 4

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Dylan Knutson Men CAT 2/3 1 / 40

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Heather Porter Women Cat 2/3 22 / 33
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 27 / 39
Michael Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 21
Dylan Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 112 / 134
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 4 36 / 41
Emily Bramel Women Cat 4 6 / 18

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Michael Gaines Men 3 Senior 15--99 17 / 62
Chris Yotter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 55 / 140
Dylan Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 130 / 140
Heather Porter Women Cat 2/3 Senior 15--99 7 / 27
Maxwell Lewis Men 4 Senior 15--99 28 / 44
Michael Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 16 / 56
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 41 / 56
Emily Bramel Women 4 Senior 8 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Emily Bramel Women Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 13 / 22
Dylan Knutson Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 56 / 83
Emily Bramel Men Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 19 / 32
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 10 / 37
Michael Gaines Men Junior 15-18 11 / 51
Maxwell Lewis Men Junior 15-18 51 / 51

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Michael Gaines Junior Men 15-18 15-18 6 / 18
Chris Yotter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 38 / 93
Dylan Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 46 / 93
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 19-29 2 / 41

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Chris Yotter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 26 / 43
Maxwell Lewis Men Jr 17-18 Boys 17-18 4 / 13
Michael Gaines Men Jr 15-16 Boys 15-16 1 / 6
Keith Bianchi Men Cat 3 19-29 27 / 32
Emily Bramel Women Jr 17-18 Girls 17-18 1 / 1
Shannon Smith Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 25

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Daniel Stahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 25 / 39
Paul Santacruz Men Masters 50+ 50+ 13 / 23
Todd Peterson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 23
David Olejniczak Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 23
Emily Bramel Women Jr 17-18 Girls 17-18 1 / 1
Shannon Smith Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 30
Michael Gaines Men Junior 15-16 Boys 15-16 1 / 4

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

James Parker Men Cat 1/2 11 / 29
Anthony Olson Men Cat 1/2 17 / 29
Chad Weisgram Men Cat 1/2 27 / 29
Chris Yotter Men Cat 1/2 28 / 29
Kathryn Jensen Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Steve Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 14
Todd Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 14
Bruce Porter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 14
David Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 28
Logan Brueck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 28
Alec Porter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 28
Maxwell Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 28
Joe Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 15 / 28
Spencer Warejoncas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 21 / 28
Alex Weil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 25 / 28
Keith Bianchi Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Bryan Hill Men Cat 4 34 / 36
Micah Turman Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Nick Watts Men Cat 5 15 / 31
Rachel Lathrop Women Cat 3 1 / 2

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 50

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Nicholas Vetter Men Cat 1/2 21 / 67
Dylan Knutson Men Cat 1/2 51 / 67
Alexander Meyer Men Cat 1/2 63 / 67

Busiest Racers

in last months
Abby Ruess 61
Michael Gaines 30
Chris Yotter 30
Peter Behm 29
Alec Porter 26
James Parker 24
Bart Hollaren 23
Carol Seipp 22
Daniel Svedberg 21
Maxwell Lewis 21
Bruce Porter 20
Emily Bramel 20
Melissa Dahlmann 19
Eric Serantoni 19
Jordan Holicky 17
Logan Brueck 16
Charles Townsend 16
Michael Tocko 16
Daniel Stahlmann 15
Dylan Knutson 14
Nick Watts 13
Ethan Nelson 13
Jennie Zhu 12
Emily Flynn 11
Michael Pasdo 11
Eli Markworth 11
Barry Schmitt 10
Bjorn Larson 10
Bonnie Donzella 9
John Deering 9
Andris Delins 9
Micah Turman 9
Spencer Buchanan 9
Jack Niewold 8
Tim Savre 8
Peter Olejniczak 8
Dale Sedgwick 8
Axel Sontgerath 8
Andrew Frye 8
Alex Weil 7
Keith Bianchi 7
Ethan Peterson 7
Kevin Sidwell 7
Heather Porter 7
Joe Hamlin 7
Gerald Finken 6
Amy Kline 6
Daniel Currell 6
Alec Carlson 6
David Olejniczak 6
Robert Mairs 6
Marcel Derosier 6
Caesar Russell 5
Douglas Malmgren 5
Joe Meyer 5
Nick Carter 5
Mark Mlinar 5
Reece Oleson 5
Anthony Olson 5
Michael Theiler 5
Todd Peterson 5
Josh Hampsher 5
Peter Moore 5
David Montgomery 4
P Fred storti 4
Kit Oslin 4
Derek Goerke 4
Shannon Smith 4
Angie Johnson 4
Suzie Goebel 4
Timothy Bauer 4
Ethan Barton 4
Veronica Hudacek 4
Micah Danielson 4
Poul Holm 3
Kathryn Jensen 3
Chad Weisgram 3
Brian Ellison 3
Connie Wanberg 3
Dario Canelon 3
Nicholas Vetter 2
Alexander Meyer 2
Nora Bengel 2
David Peterson 2
Todd Wilson 2
Rachel Lathrop 2
Bryan Hill 2
Derek Hager 2
John Shishilla 2
Renee Hilgren 2
Hart Kuller 2
Sean Copeland 2
Steven Redelsperger 2
John Bryant 2
Michael St martin 2
Alix Aase 2
Tim Ayers 2
Amy Knopkemooney 2
Andrew Hudacek 2
Dan Farnham 1