Log In

Team Overview: Northeastern University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Catamount Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2024)

Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate C/D 28 / 54
Noah Colbert Men Collegiate C/D 32 / 54
Laurence Ehrhardt Men Collegiate C/D 42 / 54

Catamount Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2024)

Vivienne Brown Women Collegiate C/D 7 / 19
Elliott Jaeger Men Collegiate C/D 4 / 75
Laurence Ehrhardt Men Collegiate C/D 11 / 75
Beck Labash Men Collegiate C/D 26 / 75
Noah Colbert Men Collegiate C/D 28 / 75
John Treadwell Men Collegiate C/D 44 / 75
John Cobin Men Collegiate C/D 54 / 75
Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 75
Amanda Joy Women Collegiate A/B 1 / 9

Catamount Cycling Classic Individual Time Trial (Apr 27 2024)

Noah Colbert Men Collegiate C/D 10 / 42
Beck Labash Men Collegiate C/D 11 / 42
John Treadwell Men Collegiate C/D 25 / 42
Elliott Jaeger Men Collegiate B/C 3 / 7
Amanda Joy Women Collegiate A/B 1 / 3

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 3: Rutgers Livingston Campus Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Laurence Ehrhardt Men Senior C/D 12 / 38
Joshua Cutler Men Senior C/D 46 / 38

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 2: Round Valley Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Elliott Jaeger Men Senior B/C 8 / 14
Laurence Ehrhardt Men Senior C/D 15 / 52
Joshua Cutler Men Senior C/D 18 / 52

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

John Treadwell Men Collegiate D 14 / 42
Matthew Palmer Men Collegiate D 20 / 42

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

John Treadwell Men Collegiate D 9 / 50
Noah Colbert Men Collegiate D 25 / 50
Matthew Palmer Men Collegiate D 35 / 50
Laurence Ehrhardt Men Collegiate D 94 / 50
Emily Woolford Women Collegiate B 3 / 3

The Frozen Four 2024: Final Race (Mar 24 2024)

Amanda Joy Men Master 50+ 18 / 19
Emily Woolford Men Master 50+ 19 / 19
Emily Woolford Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 19
Elliott Jaeger Men Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Matthew Palmer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Joshua Cutler Men Cat 4/5 9 / 37
John Treadwell Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 10 2024)

Matthew Palmer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Maxwell Hessinger Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39
John Treadwell Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Elliott Jaeger Men Cat 4/5 999 / 39

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 3 2024)

Amanda Joy Men Master 50+ 30 / 44
Maxwell Hessinger Men Cat 4/5 27 / 64
Vivienne Brown Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 30

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 6 2023)

Maxwell Hessinger Men 4/N 8 / 39

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Maxwell Hessinger Men 4/N 24 / 33

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Maxwell Hessinger Men 4/N 9 / 38

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

Hussain Khalil Men's 3/4 30 / 46

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Jun 4 2023)

Maxwell Hessinger Men Cat 5 C 7 / 10
Hussain Khalil Men Cat 3/4 B 13 / 15

2023 ECCC Road Championships Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate B/C 6 / 17
Edard Hardy-braz Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 13
Amanda Joy Women Collegiate C/D 2 / 16
Zohair Shafi Men Collegiate C/D 6 / 37
Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate C/D 23 / 37

2023 ECCC Road Championships Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate B/C 999 / 22
Amanda Joy Women Collegiate C/D 2 / 25
Pranjal Kalekar Women Collegiate C/D 999 / 25
Zohair Shafi Men Collegiate C/D 8 / 58
Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate C/D 34 / 58
Edard Hardy-braz Men Collegiate C/D 35 / 58

2023 ECCC Road Championships Team Time Trial (Apr 29 2023)

Men Collegiate B/C 6 / 6

Catamount Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate C/D 8 / 24

Catamount Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 22 2023)

Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate C/D 28 / 56
Ezra Frank Men Collegiate C/D 50 / 56

Pioneer Valley Showdown Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Allison Mcconnell Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 4
Megh Shivalkar Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 16
Randy Medrano Men Collegiate Intro 16 / 16
Pranjal Kalekar Women Cat 4/5 CD 12 / 13
Zohair Shafi Men Collegiate C/D 7 / 44
Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate C/D 30 / 44
Joshua Cutler Men Collegiate C/D 31 / 44
Matthew Palmer Men Collegiate C/D 34 / 44
Laurence Ehrhardt Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 44
Ezra Frank Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 44

Pioneer Valley Showdown Individual Time Trial (Apr 15 2023)

Pranjal Kalekar Women Collegiate C/D 15 / 15
Zohair Shafi Men Collegiate C/D 10 / 26
Matthew Palmer Men Collegiate C/D 12 / 26

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Pranjal Kalekar Women Cat 4/5 CD 26 / 29
Zohair Shafi Men Collegiate C/D 3 / 82
Matthew Palmer Men Collegiate C/D 30 / 82
Joshua Cutler Men Collegiate C/D 41 / 82
Laurence Ehrhardt Men Collegiate C/D 46 / 82
Megh Shivalkar Men Collegiate C/D 65 / 82
Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate C/D 69 / 82
Ezra Frank Men Collegiate C/D 75 / 82
Randy Medrano Men Collegiate C/D 79 / 82

URI Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 9 2023)

Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate B/C 6 / 23
Johnny Cao Men Collegiate B/C 23 / 23
Amanda Joy Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 8
Pranjal Kalekar Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 8
Zohair Shafi Men Collegiate C/D 9 / 41
Laurence Ehrhardt Men Collegiate C/D 31 / 41
Ezra Frank Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 41
Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 41
Wade Contney Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 41

URI Race Weekend Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Zohair Shafi Men Collegiate C/D 4 / 74
Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate C/D 42 / 74
Laurence Ehrhardt Men Collegiate C/D 63 / 74
Ezra Frank Men Collegiate C/D 71 / 74
Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate B/C 1 / 31
Johnny Cao Men Collegiate B/C 22 / 31
Wade Contney Men Collegiate B/C 28 / 31
Amanda Joy Women Cat 4/5 CD 7 / 27
Pranjal Kalekar Women Cat 4/5 CD 26 / 27

URI Race Weekend Individual Time Trial (Apr 8 2023)

Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate B/C 7 / 18

Bucknell Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 2 2023)

Wade Contney Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 33
Zohair Shafi Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 33
Matthew Palmer Men Collegiate Intro 13 / 33
Joshua Cutler Men Collegiate Intro 15 / 33
Laurence Ehrhardt Men Collegiate Intro 16 / 33
Ezra Frank Men Collegiate Intro 999 / 33
Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate B/C 24 / 29
Johnny Cao Men Collegiate B/C 25 / 29

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Wade Contney Men Collegiate C/D 7 / 62
Zohair Shafi Men Collegiate C/D 24 / 62
Matthew Palmer Men Collegiate C/D 29 / 62
Joshua Cutler Men Collegiate C/D 42 / 62
Laurence Ehrhardt Men Collegiate C/D 49 / 62
Ezra Frank Men Collegiate C/D 53 / 62
Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate B/C 20 / 35
Johnny Cao Men Collegiate B/C 23 / 35

Bucknell Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 1 2023)

Men Collegiate C/D 2 / 3
Men Collegiate B/C 5 / 8

Catamount Cycling Classic - Milton Circuit Race (Apr 24 2022)

Patrick Taylor Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 10
Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate C 2 / 30
Johnny Cao Men Collegiate C 18 / 30

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate C 6 / 44
Johnny Cao Men Collegiate C 20 / 44
Patrick Taylor Men Collegiate C 33 / 44

L'Enfer du Nord - Weymouth Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Vincent Soubbotin Men Collegiate Intro 15 / 22
Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate C 4 / 42
Johnny Cao Men Collegiate C 23 / 42
Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate C 31 / 42

L'Enfer du Nord - Addison County Field Days Team Time Trial (Apr 17 2022)

Men Collegiate C 1 / 6

L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Vincent Soubbotin Men Collegiate Intro 22 / 26
Beck Labash Men Collegiate C 11 / 39
Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate C 15 / 39
Johnny Cao Men Collegiate C 24 / 39
Joseph Kaming-thanassi Men Collegiate C 35 / 39

L'Enfer du Nord - Bridge to Ridge Time Trial (Apr 16 2022)

Owen Graham-o'regan Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 7
Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 7
Joseph Kaming-thanassi Men Collegiate Intro 7 / 7
Beck Labash Men Collegiate C 3 / 34
Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate C 16 / 34

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 14
Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate Intro 9 / 14
John Cobin Men Collegiate Intro 14 / 14
Bennett Helfrich Men Collegiate C 34 / 53
Patrick Taylor Men Collegiate C 41 / 53
Mengze Qin Men Collegiate C 43 / 53
Johnny Cao Men Collegiate C 45 / 53

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 9 2022)

Hussain Khalil Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 22
Patrick Taylor Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 22
Maxwell Hessinger Men Collegiate Intro 13 / 22
Mengze Qin Men Collegiate Intro 999 / 22
Bennett Helfrich Men Collegiate C 42 / 77
Johnny Cao Men Collegiate C 55 / 77
John Cobin Men Collegiate C 999 / 77

Army Spring Classic Harriman Team Time Trial (Apr 9 2022)

Men Collegiate C 8 / 13

mooZ Criterium (Apr 2 2022)

Johnny Cao Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 19
Bennett Helfrich Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 19
Patrick Taylor Men Collegiate Intro 14 / 19
John Cobin Men Collegiate Intro 16 / 19
Mengze Qin Men Collegiate Intro 17 / 19

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Brian Alba Men Pro/1/2 Elite 83 / 108

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Brian Alba Men Pro/1/2 Elite 85 / 102

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Alexander Gass Men - Open (Cat Open) 9 / 13

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 12 2019)

Nathaniel Hartwig Men Club Open 57 / 104
Alexander Gass Men Club Open 155 / 104
Megan Galinat Women Club Open 36 / 42

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Nathaniel Hartwig Men Nationals Club 31 / 106
Alexander Gass Men Nationals Club 87 / 106
Megan Galinat Women Nationals Club 26 / 42

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 10 2019)

Nathaniel Hartwig T Men Club Open 13 / 57
Alexander Gass T Men Club Open 13 / 57
Jacob Sears T Men Club Open 13 / 57

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Shira Weiner Women Collegiate D 10 / 22
Tara Fish Women Collegiate B 4 / 4
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 9 / 13
Jacob Sears Men Collegiate D 25 / 76
Joseph Kaming-thanassi Men Collegiate D 30 / 76
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate D 31 / 76
Samuel Martel Men Collegiate D 35 / 76
Ryan Leonard Men Collegiate D 51 / 76
Emilio Flores Men Collegiate D 58 / 76
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 18 / 28
Zachary Weiss Men Collegiate C 20 / 28
Alexander Gass Men Collegiate A 9 / 22
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate A 10 / 22

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Tara Fish Women Collegiate B 999 / 4
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 12 / 12
Samuel Martel Men Collegiate D 999 / 73
Jacob Sears Men Collegiate D 999 / 73
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate D 999 / 73
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 16 / 28
Alexander Gass Men Collegiate A 7 / 22
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate A 9 / 22

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Women Collegiate A 4 / 5
Men Collegiate D 4 / 6
Men Collegiate C 8 / 9
Men Collegiate A 4 / 4

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Tara Fish Women Collegiate C 1 / 6
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 7 / 12
Samuel Martel Men Collegiate D 23 / 56
Emilio Flores Men Collegiate D 42 / 56
Joseph Kaming-thanassi Men Collegiate D 46 / 56
Alexander Gass Men Collegiate B 1 / 19
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate A 16 / 19

Shippensburg Scurry - Cleversburg Cycleburg Circuit Race (Apr 13 2019)

Tara Fish Women Collegiate C 1 / 6
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 7 / 9
Samuel Martel Men Collegiate D 25 / 53
Ryan Leonard Men Collegiate D 47 / 53
Emilio Flores Men Collegiate D 48 / 53
Alexander Gass Men Collegiate B 2 / 17
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate A 999 / 20

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

Tara Fish Women Collegiate C 1 / 6
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 7 / 10
Joseph Kaming-thanassi Men Collegiate D 37 / 53
Alexander Gass Men Collegiate B 2 / 20
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate A 16 / 20

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Shira Weiner Women Collegiate D 6 / 28
Tara Fish Women Collegiate C 3 / 14
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 9 / 11
Jacob Sears Men Collegiate D 13 / 68
Samuel Martel Men Collegiate D 28 / 68
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate D 39 / 68
Joseph Kaming-thanassi Men Collegiate D 43 / 68
Emilio Flores Men Collegiate D 47 / 68
Ryan Leonard Men Collegiate D 52 / 68
Alexander Gass Men Collegiate C 1 / 33
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 999 / 33
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate B 4 / 15

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

Shira Weiner Women Collegiate D 15 / 27
Tara Fish Women Collegiate C 1 / 12
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 8 / 13
Samuel Martel Men Collegiate D 6 / 76
Jacob Sears Men Collegiate D 15 / 76
Ryan Leonard Men Collegiate D 18 / 76
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate D 19 / 76
Emilio Flores Men Collegiate D 21 / 76
Joseph Kaming-thanassi Men Collegiate D 30 / 76
Alexander Gass Men Collegiate C 5 / 33
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 20 / 33
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate B 4 / 16

L'Enfer du Nord Individual Time Trial (Apr 6 2019)

Shira Weiner Women Collegiate D 5 / 22
Tara Fish Women Collegiate C 2 / 10
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 7 / 12
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate D 30 / 52
Alexander Gass Men Collegiate C 2 / 27
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 25 / 27
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate B 5 / 7

Bucknell Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Tara Fish Women D Collegiate 2 / 15
Shira Weiner Women D Collegiate 4 / 15
Megan Galinat Women A Collegiate 6 / 12
Ryan Leonard Men D Collegiate 31 / 62
Joseph Kaming-thanassi Men D Collegiate 53 / 62
Alexander Gass Men C Collegiate 1 / 28
Benjamin Herzberg Men C Collegiate 27 / 28
Nathaniel Hartwig Men B Collegiate 4 / 20

Bucknell Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Women Collegiate A 3 / 4
Men Collegiate D 9 / 10
Men Collegiate B 3 / 5

Bucknell Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Shira Weiner Women D Collegiate 5 / 18
Tara Fish Women D Collegiate 6 / 18
Megan Galinat Women A Collegiate 9 / 13
Joseph Kaming-thanassi Men D Collegiate 19 / 81
Alexander Gass Men C Collegiate 3 / 31
Benjamin Herzberg Men C Collegiate 28 / 31
Nathaniel Hartwig Men B Collegiate 10 / 20

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Tara Fish Women Collegiate D 1 / 13
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 6 / 11
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 8 / 11
Alexander Gass Men Collegiate D Race 2 1 / 28
Jacob Sears Men Collegiate D Race 2 5 / 28
Mawell Peterson Men Collegiate D Race 2 10 / 28
Nicholas Aylward Men Collegiate D Race 2 17 / 28
Emilio Flores Men Collegiate D Race 2 21 / 28
Ryan Leonard Men Collegiate D Race 2 999 / 28
Andrew Pike Men Collegiate Intro 16 / 34
Samuel Martel Men Collegiate Intro 18 / 34
Joseph Kaming-thanassi Men Collegiate Intro 26 / 34
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate C 3 / 26
Zachary Weiss Men Collegiate C 23 / 26
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 24 / 26

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Tara Fish Women D Collegiate 6 / 14
Megan Galinat Women A Collegiate 8 / 12
Marjolein Pawlus Women A Collegiate 10 / 12
Emilio Flores Men Intro Collegiate 29 / 41
Andrew Pike Men Intro Collegiate 81 / 41
Alexander Gass Men D Collegiate 1 / 78
Jacob Sears Men D Collegiate 10 / 78
Mawell Peterson Men D Collegiate 17 / 78
Nicholas Aylward Men D Collegiate 44 / 78
Samuel Martel Men D Collegiate 53 / 78
Ryan Leonard Men D Collegiate 138 / 78
Nathaniel Hartwig Men C Collegiate 1 / 30
Benjamin Herzberg Men C Collegiate 42 / 30
Zachary Weiss Men C Collegiate 44 / 30

Philly Phlyer - Team Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Women Collegiate A 2 / 4
Men Collegiate D 5 / 10
Men Collegiate C 2 / 6
Men Collegiate C 4 / 6

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Ben Farrell Men Cat 4/5 33 / 75

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Brian Alba Men Cat 3 3 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Brian Alba Men Cat 3 3 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Brian Alba Men Cat 3 3 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Brian Alba Men Cat 3 36 / 54

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Brian Alba Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 41
Brian Alba Men Cat 3/4 2 / 57

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 6 / 32
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 6 / 10
Ben Farrell Men Collegiate B 8 / 24
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate B 22 / 24
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate B 999 / 24
Mingxue Su Women Collegiate D 11 / 11
Anne Halverstadt Women Collegiate C 7 / 14
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 999 / 34
Xupeng Zhu Men Collegiate D 20 / 49
Kevin Luo Men Collegiate D 42 / 49
Wenzhao Bai Men Collegiate D 44 / 49

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Mingxue Su Women Collegiate D 9 / 12
Anne Halverstadt Women Collegiate C 999 / 17
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 999 / 11
Kevin Luo Men Collegiate D 34 / 67
Wenzhao Bai Men Collegiate D 42 / 67
Zachary Weiss Men Collegiate D 999 / 67
Xupeng Zhu Men Collegiate D 999 / 67
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 33 / 42
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate B 11 / 28
Ben Farrell Men Collegiate B 16 / 28
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate B 18 / 28
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 10 / 38

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 21 2018)

Women Collegiate A 1 / 3
Men Collegiate D 10 / 10
Men Collegiate C 7 / 7
Men Collegiate A 5 / 5

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 5 / 18
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 5 / 9
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate B 6 / 20
Ben Farrell Men Collegiate B 13 / 20
Brent Sheppard Men Collegiate B 18 / 20
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate C 10 / 34
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 24 / 34
Hanqiu Li Men Collegiate C 32 / 34
Zachary Weiss Men Collegiate D 23 / 39
Kevin Luo Men Collegiate D 36 / 39

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 6 / 6
Zachary Weiss Men Collegiate D 11 / 38
Kevin Luo Men Collegiate D 31 / 38
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate C 8 / 24
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 23 / 24
Hanqiu Li Men Collegiate C 24 / 24
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate B 10 / 14
Ben Farrell Men Collegiate B 13 / 14
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 12 / 19

High Country Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Kent Ayers Men D Collegiate 1 / 14

High Country Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 7 2018)

Kent Ayers Men D Collegiate 1 / 13

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Brian Alba Cat 3 Men 2 / 14

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 3 / 29
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate A 999 / 29
Anne Halverstadt Women Collegiate D 4 / 25
Mary beth Rockett Women Collegiate D 11 / 25
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 2 / 10
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 4 / 10
Xupeng Zhu Men Collegiate D 14 / 38
Wenzhao Bai Men Collegiate D 34 / 38
Ben Farrell Men Collegiate C 1 / 37
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 5 / 37
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 17 / 37
August Granath Men Collegiate C 30 / 37

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 2 / 30
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate A 999 / 30
Anne Halverstadt Women Collegiate D 1 / 14
Mary beth Rockett Women Collegiate D 4 / 14
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 5 / 10
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 999 / 10
Wenzhao Bai Men Collegiate D 16 / 52
Xupeng Zhu Men Collegiate D 34 / 52
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 3 / 42
August Granath Men Collegiate C 18 / 42
Ben Farrell Men Collegiate C 26 / 42
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 29 / 42

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 2 / 29
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate A 27 / 29
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 6 / 11
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 8 / 11
Anne Halverstadt Women Collegiate D 5 / 12
Ben Farrell Men Collegiate C 6 / 37
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 18 / 37
August Granath Men Collegiate C 26 / 37
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 32 / 37
Zachary Weiss Men Collegiate D 13 / 53

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 8 / 13
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 999 / 13
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 999 / 33
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate A 999 / 33
Anne Halverstadt Women Collegiate D 4 / 15
Zachary Weiss Men Collegiate D 18 / 60
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 1 / 38
Ben Farrell Men Collegiate C 7 / 38
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate C 16 / 38
August Granath Men Collegiate C 23 / 38
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 33 / 38

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Team Time Trial (Mar 24 2018)

Women Collegiate A 2 / 4
Men Collegiate C 1 / 2
Men Collegiate A 4 / 6

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 23 / 34
Mingxue Su Women Collegiate D 20 / 32
Mary beth Rockett Women Collegiate D 31 / 32
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 6 / 10
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 8 / 10
Zachary Weiss Men Collegiate D1 14 / 37
Wenzhao Bai Men Collegiate D1 26 / 37
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate C 6 / 24
Ben Farrell Men Collegiate C 10 / 24
August Granath Men Collegiate C 11 / 24
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 12 / 24
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 19 / 24
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 21 / 24

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Mary beth Rockett Women Collegiate D 17 / 45
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 9 / 12
Zachary Weiss Men Collegiate D 18 / 71
Xupeng Zhu Men Collegiate D 41 / 71
Kevin Luo Men Collegiate D 51 / 71
Wenzhao Bai Men Collegiate D 54 / 71
Ben Farrell Men Collegiate C 6 / 30
Nathaniel Hartwig Men Collegiate C 7 / 30
August Granath Men Collegiate C 10 / 30
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 21 / 30
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 22 / 30
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate C 24 / 30
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 999 / 37

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Women Collegiate D 2 / 2
Men Collegiate D 6 / 10
Men Collegiate C 1 / 3
Men Collegiate A 5 / 6

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Kent Ayers Collegiate D Men 2 / 35

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 11 2018)

Megan Galinat Collegiate Women 1 / 13
Anne Halverstadt Collegiate Women 7 / 13
Morgan Rockett Collegiate Men 2 / 18

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Megan Galinat Women Cat2/3/4 10 / 18

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Brian Alba Men Cat 3/4 27 / 62

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Brian Alba Men pro/1/2/3 29 / 65

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Brian Alba Men 3 27 / 39

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Brian Alba Men Cat 3/4 7 / 44
Brian Alba Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Brian Alba Men Cat 3 17 / 32

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Brian Alba Men Cat 4/5 3 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Brian Alba Men Cat 4/5 1 / 58

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Brian Alba Men Cat 4/5 10 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Brian Alba Men Cat 4/5 2 / 65

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Marjolein Pawlus Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 13
Brian Alba Men 3/4 10 / 69
Brian Alba Men Cat 4/5 1 / 51

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Brian Alba Men Cat4 1 / 56

Idaho State Road Race Championship (May 13 2017)

Megan Galinat Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Megan Galinat Women Nationals Crit Division 1 22 / 57
Brian Alba Men Nationals Crit Division 1 33 / 99
Kenny Mcneill Men Nationals Crit Division 1 37 / 99

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Kenny Mcneill Men Nationals Rr Division 1 28 / 122
Brian Alba Men Nationals Rr Division 1 60 / 122
Megan Galinat Women Nationals Division 1 33 / 61

Collegiate Road Nationals - TT (Apr 28 2017)

Megan Galinat Women Collegiate Division 1 12 / 22

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate D 11 / 22
Yihji Shen Women Collegiate D 22 / 22
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 3 / 15
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 8 / 15
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate A 14 / 15
Giovanni De simone Men Collegiate D 48 / 54
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 7 / 55
Benjamin Farrell Men Collegiate C 14 / 55
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 22 / 55
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 10 / 29
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 12 / 29

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate D 9 / 23
Yihji Shen Women Collegiate D 22 / 23
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 8 / 16
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate A 14 / 16
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 999 / 16
Giovanni De simone Men Collegiate D 999 / 58
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 11 / 52
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 29 / 52
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 8 / 30
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 14 / 30

ECCC Easterns Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2017)

Women Collegiate A 3 / 3
Men Collegiate D 9 / 11
Men Collegiate A 6 / 7

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate D 12 / 21
Yihji Shen Women Collegiate D 999 / 21
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 8 / 17
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate A 11 / 17
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 14 / 17
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate D 39 / 53
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate C 6 / 64
Benjamin Farrell Men Collegiate C 8 / 64
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 30 / 64
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 45 / 64
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 7 / 43
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 11 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Yihji Shen Women Collegiate D 19 / 23
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 7 / 20
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 999 / 20
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate A 999 / 20
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate D 66 / 72
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 29 / 73
Benjamin Farrell Men Collegiate C 58 / 73
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 999 / 73
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 18 / 52
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 29 / 52
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 999 / 52

Army Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Women Collegiate A 3 / 3
Men Collegiate C 6 / 9
Men Collegiate A 7 / 10

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 7 / 14
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 11 / 14
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate D 29 / 34
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 23 / 41
Benjamin Farrell Men Collegiate C 30 / 41
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 999 / 41
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 6 / 29
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 20 / 29

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 13 / 2
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 2 / 8
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 10 / 24
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 13 / 24
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate D 24 / 1
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 22 / 38
Benjamin Farrell Men Collegiate C 26 / 38
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 31 / 38

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 14 / 29
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 17 / 29
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 12 / 2
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 6 / 10
Benjamin Farrell Men Collegiate C 5 / 44
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 33 / 44
Xiaodi Shen Men Collegiate C 999 / 44
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate D 22 / 27

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 10 / 35
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 14 / 35
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 4 / 9
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 9 / 9
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate C 20 / 39
Benjamin Farrell Men Collegiate C 24 / 39
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 35 / 39
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate D 31 / 38

Nittany Classic TTT (Mar 26 2017)

Women Collegiate A 5 / 5
Men Collegiate C 6 / 8
Men Collegiate A 6 / 11

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Megan Galinat Women Collegiate A 3 / 16
Benjamin Herzberg Men Collegiate D 40 / 45
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate C 20 / 28
Benjamin Farrell Men Collegiate C 26 / 28
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 12 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Brian Alba Men Cat 3/4 15 / 40
Megan Galinat Women A Collegiate 7 / 13
Victoria Zeuner Women D Collegiate 18 / 37
Benjamin Herzberg Men E Collegiate 23 / 33
Xiaodi Shen Men C Collegiate 20 / 44
Joshua Finkelstein Men C Collegiate 28 / 44
Kenny Mcneill Men A Collegiate 13 / 36
Ford Murphy Men A Collegiate 25 / 36

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 12 2017)

Megan Galinat Collegiate Women 1 / 14
Marjolein Pawlus Collegiate Women 8 / 14
Brian Alba Collegiate Men 1 / 17

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Anthony Messina Men Cat 5 26 / 66

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Megan Galinat Women Cat2/3/4 15 / 27

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate D 9 / 19
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate B 2 / 14
Trevyn Langsford Men Collegiate D 8 / 43
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 39 / 55
August Granath Men Collegiate C 42 / 55
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 44 / 55

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Megan Galinat Women Collegiate B 1 / 15
Trevyn Langsford Men Collegiate D 27 / 56
August Granath Men Collegiate C 35 / 59
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 51 / 59
Anthony Messina Men Collegiate C 999 / 59

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate D 15 / 20
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate B 5 / 12
Trevyn Langsford Men Collegiate D 999 / 46
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 46 / 74
August Granath Men Collegiate C 51 / 74
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 54 / 74
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 55 / 74
Sean Kline Men Collegiate C 60 / 74
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 13 / 36
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 999 / 36

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Megan Galinat Women Collegiate B 3 / 11
Anthony Messina Men Collegiate D 7 / 59
Trevyn Langsford Men Collegiate D 999 / 59
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate C 59 / 88
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate C 999 / 88
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 999 / 88
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 5 / 37
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 999 / 37

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Men Collegiate A 7 / 10

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Megan Galinat Women C Collegiate 2 / 20
Victoria Zeuner Women D Collegiate 17 / 22
Sean Kline Men C Collegiate 63 / 67
Joshua Finkelstein Men D Collegiate 4 / 72
Anthony Messina Men D Collegiate 8 / 72
Trevyn Langsford Men D Collegiate 24 / 72

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Megan Galinat Women C Collegiate 1 / 19
Victoria Zeuner Women D Collegiate 11 / 19
Sean Kline Men C Collegiate 60 / 63
Trevyn Langsford Men D Collegiate 25 / 56
Anthony Messina Men D Collegiate 34 / 56

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Megan Galinat Women C Collegiate 2 / 25
Victoria Zeuner Women D Collegiate 8 / 24
Nicholas Esposito Men C Collegiate 46 / 73
Sean Kline Men C Collegiate 64 / 73
Morgan Rockett Men C Collegiate 70 / 73
Kenny Mcneill Men A Collegiate 5 / 34
Joshua Finkelstein Men D Collegiate 10 / 70
Trevyn Langsford Men D Collegiate 34 / 70

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Trevyn Langsford Men Collegiate E 4 / 17
August Granath Men Collegiate C 20 / 50
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 999 / 50
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 5 / 23
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 16 / 23

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 11 / 32
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 12 / 32
Trevyn Langsford Men Collegiate E 2 / 20
August Granath Men Collegiate C 40 / 52
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 48 / 52

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Trevyn Langsford Men Collegiate E 4 / 18
August Granath Men Collegiate C 28 / 49
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 49 / 49
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 9 / 29
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 23 / 29

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate D 8 / 25
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate C 4 / 19
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate D 23 / 48
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate C 28 / 69
August Granath Men Collegiate C 36 / 69
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 62 / 69
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 63 / 69
Sean Kline Men Collegiate C 999 / 69
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 11 / 35
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 13 / 35

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate D 17 / 27
Megan Galinat Women Collegiate C 1 / 21
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate D 23 / 68
August Granath Men Collegiate C 19 / 70
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 36 / 70
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate C 39 / 70
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 62 / 70
Sean Kline Men Collegiate C 63 / 70
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 15 / 39
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 31 / 39

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Megan Galinat Women Collegiate D 1 / 35
Trevyn Langsford Men Collegiate E 9 / 25
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate D 999 / 66
August Granath Men Collegiate C 41 / 64
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 52 / 64
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 15 / 26

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Megan Galinat Women Collegiate D 1 / 66
Trevyn Langsford Men Collegiate E 14 / 43
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate D 17 / 86
August Granath Men Collegiate C 67 / 85
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate C 69 / 85
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 999 / 85
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 15 / 35

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Men Collegiate A 8 / 10

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Joseph Slamm Men 4 77 / 91

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Joseph Slamm 4 Men 37 / 45

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Ford Murphy Men Nationals Crit D1 51 / 114
Maxwell Nagel Men Nationals Crit D1 80 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Maxwell Nagel Men Nationals D1 89 / 156
Ford Murphy Men Nationals D1 119 / 156

Nittany Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate A 25 / 29
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate C 14 / 15
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate D1 8 / 25
August Granath Men Collegiate C 26 / 45
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 32 / 45
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 9 / 31
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate B 21 / 31

Nittany Cycling Classic RR (Apr 25 2015)

Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate C 18 / 18
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate D 19 / 43

Live Free and Ride (Apr 19 2015)

Camden Phalen Men Intro Collegiate 3 / 3
August Granath Men C Collegiate 18 / 45
Joseph Slamm Men C Collegiate 29 / 45
Sean Kline Men C Collegiate 36 / 45
Nicholas Esposito Men C Collegiate 37 / 45
Ford Murphy Men A Collegiate 18 / 23
Morgan Rockett Men D Collegiate 13 / 41
Scott Kapelewski Men B Collegiate 6 / 27
Phil Learmonth Men B Collegiate 22 / 27

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord (Apr 18 2015)

Camden Phalen Men Intro Collegiate 9 / 10
Victoria Zeuner Women D Collegiate 11 / 14
Nicholas Esposito Men C Collegiate 16 / 35
Joseph Slamm Men C Collegiate 18 / 35
Sean Kline Men C Collegiate 23 / 35
August Granath Men C Collegiate 24 / 35
Maxwell Nagel Men A Collegiate 19 / 23
Morgan Rockett Men D Collegiate 12 / 45
Phil Learmonth Men B Collegiate 7 / 27
Scott Kapelewski Men B Collegiate 23 / 27

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate D 2 / 16
Ankush Yeturu Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 4
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate D1 15 / 23
Sean Kline Men Collegiate C1 14 / 21
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C1 16 / 21
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate B 11 / 30
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate A 27 / 29

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate D 7 / 15
Joshua Finkelstein Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 5
Ankush Yeturu Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 5
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 31 / 39
Sean Kline Men Collegiate C 32 / 39
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate B 20 / 33
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 999 / 33
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate A 13 / 31

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate D 4 / 14
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate D1 999 / 33
August Granath Men Collegiate C 27 / 49
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 34 / 49
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 35 / 49
Sean Kline Men Collegiate C 39 / 49
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate B 6 / 34
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 24 / 34
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate A 15 / 37
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 17 / 37

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate D 8 / 14
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate B 999 / 10
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate D 25 / 62
August Granath Men Collegiate C 32 / 52
Sean Kline Men Collegiate C 37 / 52
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 39 / 52
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 999 / 52
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 21 / 36
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate B 22 / 36
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 11 / 41
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate A 30 / 41

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 11
Angelina Sassi Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 11
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate D 16 / 16
Phillip Soucy Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 18
August Granath Men Collegiate D1 1 / 30
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate D1 5 / 30
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 44 / 67
Sean Kline Men Collegiate C 59 / 67
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate B 22 / 43
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate A 12 / 41
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 16 / 41
Ford Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Victoria Zeuner Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 7
Angelina Sassi Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 7
Phillip Soucy Men Collegiate Intro 7 / 10
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate D 17 / 46
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 999 / 54
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 999 / 28
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate B 999 / 28
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 999 / 32
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate A 999 / 32

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Phillip Soucy Men Collegiate Intro 7 / 11
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 43 / 46
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate B 22 / 26
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate A 12 / 33
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 16 / 33

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate C 12 / 12
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate B 2 / 10
August Granath Men Collegiate D 2 / 47
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate D 28 / 47
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 27 / 49
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 23 / 47
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate A 28 / 47

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate C 15 / 16
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate B 2 / 7
Morgan Rockett Men Collegiate D1 27 / 35
August Granath Men Collegiate D1 999 / 35
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 36 / 62
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate B 33 / 40
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 33 / 53
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate A 999 / 53

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Men Collegiate C 11 / 15
Men Collegiate A 5 / 8

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate B 1 / 5
August Granath Men Collegiate D 6 / 38
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 6 / 35
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate B 999 / 38
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate A 999 / 29

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

August Granath Men Collegiate D 9 / 30
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate C 17 / 39
Sean Kline Men Collegiate C 24 / 39
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate B 18 / 35
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate A 20 / 31

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate CAT B 3 / 6
August Granath Men Collegiate CAT D 6 / 18
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate CAT A 5 / 22
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate CAT A 9 / 22

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Maggie Sullivan Mixed Junior 9-14 2 / 6

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Joseph Slamm Men 4 83 / 85

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 87 / 166
Kenny Mcneill Men D1 126 / 166
Ford Murphy Men D1 132 / 166
Brian Alba Men D1 151 / 166

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Phil Learmonth Men Cat 5 6 / 35

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Dominic Caiazzo Men D1 Nationals Crit 66 / 110
Ford Murphy Men D1 Nationals Crit 72 / 110
Kenny Mcneill Men D1 Nationals Crit 73 / 110

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Ford Murphy Men D1 30 / 37

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 14 / 20
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate D 16 / 20
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate B 3 / 10
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D1 3 / 18
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 6 / 18
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 27 / 62
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 50 / 62
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 24 / 48
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 34 / 48
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 9 / 40
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 18 / 40
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 22 / 40
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 27 / 40

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Courtney Dobrott Women Collegiate C 8 / 22
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate C 21 / 22
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate B 5 / 11
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 16 / 58
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D 26 / 58
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 9 / 60
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 35 / 60
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 25 / 52
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 47 / 52
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 10 / 39
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 18 / 39
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 27 / 39
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 35 / 39

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)

Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 1 / 3
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 28 / 30
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 9 / 33
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 19 / 30
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 8 / 32
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 10 / 32
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 29 / 32
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 32 / 32

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 4 / 7
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 9 / 33
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 14 / 42
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 10 / 26
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 6 / 19
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 18 / 19

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 20 / 21
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 8 / 16
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 9 / 9
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D 15 / 56
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 16 / 56
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 19 / 45
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 5 / 23
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 12 / 30
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 19 / 30
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 20 / 30
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 28 / 30

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 16 / 19
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 5 / 18
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 9 / 11
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 4 / 27
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D1 9 / 27
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 28 / 60
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 19 / 34
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 23 / 34
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 6 / 35
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 14 / 35
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 16 / 35
Brian Alba Men Collegiate A 25 / 35

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 17 / 18
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 11 / 15
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D1 5 / 19
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 8 / 19
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 11 / 55
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 13 / 28
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 20 / 28
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 7 / 27
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 10 / 27
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 12 / 27

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 12 / 30
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 17 / 30
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 25 / 30
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 31 / 59
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 58 / 59
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 11 / 42
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D1 20 / 42
Mikhail Kabakov Men Collegiate D1 23 / 42
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate D 20 / 24
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 23 / 24
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 1 / 53
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 11 / 53
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 14 / 53

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 7 / 33
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 10 / 33
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 32 / 33
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 19 / 63
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 33 / 63
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 8 / 35
Mikhail Kabakov Men Collegiate D1 14 / 35
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D1 23 / 35
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate D 19 / 22
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 20 / 22
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 13 / 49
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 14 / 49
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 41 / 49

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 3 / 24
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 8 / 24
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 9 / 24
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate C 18 / 45
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 19 / 45
Mikhail Kabakov Men Collegiate D1 4 / 24
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 11 / 24
Sean Kline Men Collegiate D1 12 / 24
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate D 11 / 12
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 10 / 41
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 38 / 41

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

Camille Gardner Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 9
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 5 / 17
Courtney Dobrott Women Collegiate C 9 / 17
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 11 / 11
Sean Kline Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 5
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate D1 5 / 24
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 12 / 24
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 1 / 38
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 6 / 28
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 23 / 28
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 27 / 28

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Camille Gardner Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 8
Valerie Kai tongtao Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 8
Megan Foran Women Collegiate D 4 / 16
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate D 13 / 16
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 5 / 16
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 10 / 15
Sean Kline Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 11
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate D1 3 / 36
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 11 / 36
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 20 / 57
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 9 / 46
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 13 / 46
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 1 / 30
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 2 / 30
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 8 / 30

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Camille Gardner Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 8
Valerie Kai tongtao Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 8
Marissa Santos Women Collegiate D 4 / 15
Megan Foran Women Collegiate D 12 / 15
Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate D 14 / 15
Courtney Dobrott Women Collegiate C 3 / 15
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 6 / 15
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 16 / 16
Sean Kline Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 8
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate D1 4 / 29
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D1 16 / 29
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 13 / 52
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 4 / 44
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 19 / 44
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 5 / 31
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 13 / 31
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 14 / 31

Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Mikhail Kabakov Men Collegiate D 11 / 36
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 19 / 36
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 10 / 24
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 1 / 33
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 16 / 33
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 7 / 29
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 15 / 29
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 20 / 29

Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Mikhail Kabakov Men Collegiate D 19 / 39
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 23 / 39
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate C 14 / 31
Brian Alba Men Collegiate B 1 / 37
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 10 / 37
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 27 / 37
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 5 / 30
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 7 / 30
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 16 / 30

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 7
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 7
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 2 / 22
Courtney Dobrott Women Collegiate C 20 / 22
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 12 / 13
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate D 12 / 38
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 27 / 38
Brian Alba Men Collegiate C 1 / 55
Nicholas Fanning Men Collegiate C 30 / 55
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 22 / 56
Maxwell Nagel Men Collegiate B 24 / 56
Nicholas Esposito Men Collegiate B 49 / 56
Ford Murphy Men Collegiate A 2 / 37
Dominic Caiazzo Men Collegiate A 15 / 37
Kenny Mcneill Men Collegiate A 16 / 37
Kenny Mcneill Men Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3/4 24 / 24

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Michelle Odonnell Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 8
Camille Gardner Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 8
Rachel Diaz granados Women Collegiate C 4 / 25
Courtney Dobrott Women Collegiate C 15 / 25
Lisa Thompson Women Collegiate B 9 / 13
Phil Learmonth Men Collegiate D 15 / 52
Joseph Slamm Men Collegiate D 36 / 52
Brian Alba Men Collegiate C 1 / 62
Nicholas Fanning Men Collegiate C 19 / 62
Scott Kapelewski Men Collegiate B 19 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Alba 53
Megan Galinat 50
40
Joseph Slamm 27
August Granath 27
Morgan Rockett 27
Joshua Finkelstein 23
Marjolein Pawlus 21
Maxwell Hessinger 20
Nathaniel Hartwig 20
Kenny Mcneill 20
Victoria Zeuner 18
Benjamin Herzberg 17
Alexander Gass 16
Maxwell Nagel 16
Xiaodi Shen 16
Hussain Khalil 16
Sean Kline 14
Ford Murphy 14
Phil Learmonth 13
Trevyn Langsford 12
Tara Fish 12
Johnny Cao 11
Ben Farrell 11
Laurence Ehrhardt 11
Joseph Kaming-thanassi 10
Zachary Weiss 10
Matthew Palmer 9
Nicholas Esposito 9
Zohair Shafi 9
Samuel Martel 8
Amanda Joy 8
Benjamin Farrell 8
Benjamin Herzberg 8
Emilio Flores 7
Joshua Cutler 7
Anne Halverstadt 7
Ezra Frank 7
Andrew Pike 7
Jacob Sears 7
Ryan Leonard 7
Scott Kapelewski 7
Shira Weiner 6
John Treadwell 6
Pranjal Kalekar 6
Wenzhao Bai 6
Elliott Jaeger 5
Kevin Luo 5
Rachel Diaz granados 5
Anthony Messina 5
Xupeng Zhu 5
Yihji Shen 4
Mary beth Rockett 4
Noah Colbert 4
John Cobin 4
Jinny Yan 4
Wade Contney 4
Lisa Thompson 4
Beck Labash 4
Bennett Helfrich 3
Mengze Qin 3
Kent Ayers 3
Patrick Taylor 3
Phillip Soucy 3
Emily Woolford 3
Mingxue Su 3
Giovanni De simone 2
Ankush Yeturu 2
Patrick Taylor 2
Edard Hardy-braz 2
Mawell Peterson 2
Megh Shivalkar 2
Camden Phalen 2
Hanqiu Li 2
Angelina Sassi 2
Vivienne Brown 2
Nicholas Aylward 2
Vincent Soubbotin 2
Randy Medrano 2
Owen Graham-o'regan 1
Allison Mcconnell 1
Maggie Sullivan 1
Michelle Odonnell 1
Brent Sheppard 1