Log In

Team Overview: Team Bicycles Plus

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Jason Harper Men Master 35+ Cat 45 11 / 22

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Jason Harper Men Master 35+ Cat 45 19 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Casey Lee Men Cat 4 44 / 76
Christina James Women Cat4/5 29 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Casey Lee Men Cat 4 59 / 74
Emily Slack Women Cat4/5 20 / 36
Christina James Women Cat4/5 26 / 36

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Sam Zurawel Men Cat 5 4 / 11

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2018)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2018)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 26 2018)

Sam Zurawel Men Cat 4/5 3 / 33

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Mario Carballo Men Cat 5 10 / 29
Joseph O'toole Men Cat 5 13 / 29
Justin Gilbert Men Cat 5 27 / 29

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Sam Zurawel Men Cat 5 6 / 28
Joseph O'toole Men Cat 5 13 / 28
Brian Kinder Men Cat 5 15 / 28

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 5 2018)

Reba Jacobs Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 29 2018)

Sam Zurawel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Justin Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Ryan Gossett Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 6
Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Christina James Women Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Matt Borowski Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 33

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Christina James Women Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Matt Borowski Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 33

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Christina James Women Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Matt Borowski Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 37

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Christina James Women Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Matt Borowski Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 37

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 22 2018)

Justin Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 17 / 30

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 15 2018)

Christina James Women Cat 4/5 4 / 9

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 8 2018)

Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 37 / 56
Ryan Gossett Women Cat 2/3/4 6 / 11
Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Christina James Women Cat 4/5 11 / 21

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Emily Slack Women Cat 4/5 22 / 37
Reba Jacobs Women Cat 4/5 35 / 37

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Casey Lee Men Category 4/5 46 / 47

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Casey Lee Men Category 4/5 23 / 35

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Ben Sewell Men Master 50+ 12 / 30
Sam Zurawel Men Cat 4/5 7 / 70
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 44 / 70

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Ben Sewell Men Master 50+ 31 / 36
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 25 / 69

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Melisa Christian Women Cat 5 1 / 7

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 7 2017)

Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 15 / 25
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 19 / 32

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 31 2017)

Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Brent Hartsell Men Cat 3/4 34 / 40
Ryan Gossett Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 5
Christina James Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 4-5 6 / 9
Christina James Women Cat 4-5 8 / 9

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Ryan Gossett Women Open 20 / 22

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 24 2017)

Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Casey Lee Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 17 2017)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 10 2017)

Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Billy Derryberry Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Ryan Gossett Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Jul 9 2017)

Brent Hartsell CATEGORY 4 7 / 7

Davy Crockett Classic - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Brent Hartsell CATEGORY 4 5 / 9

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 6 2017)

Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 7 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 22 2017)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 4/5 22 / 22

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 15 2017)

Matt Borowski Men Cat 4/5 16 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Stephanie Lesko Women Cat 4/5 23 / 49
Ben Sewell Men Cat 1/2 110 / 133

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Ben Sewell Men Cat 1/2 81 / 129

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 8 2017)

Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 16 / 22

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Ben Sewell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Ben Sewell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Christina James WOMEN CAT 5 1 / 2
Christina James WOMEN CAT 5 1 / 2

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Ben Sewell Master 40+ 8 / 27
David Martinez Men Cat 4/5 19 / 27

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 25 2017)

Ben Sewell Men P/1/2/3 14 / 40
Ryan Gossett Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 18 2017)

Brent Hartsell Men Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Ben Sewell Men P/1/2/3 39 / 43

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2017)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2017)

Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 2 / 27

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 27 2017)

Ben Sewell Men P/1/2/3 14 / 53

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 20 2017)

Ryan Gossett Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 7 / 37

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 13 2017)

Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 6 2017)

Ben Sewell Men P/1/2/3 16 / 62

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 26 2017)

Michael Vitale Men Cat 4 1 / 8

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 23 2017)

Ben Sewell Men P/1/2/3 18 / 64

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Michael Vitale Men Cat 3/4 1 / 12

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 9 2017)

Ben Sewell Men P/1/2/3 72 / 79

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

Michael Vitale Men Cat 4/5 3 / 25

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Michael Vitale Men Cat 5 1 / 57

Fayetteville Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Michael Vitale Men Masters 35 + Cat 4/5 2 / 25

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Ben Sewell Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 65
Michael Vitale Men Cat 4/5 25 / 74

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Michael Vitale Men Cat 4/5 7 / 72
Ben Sewell Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 60

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Morgan Mahanke Men Master 45+ Cat 3 28 / 28

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Jeff Mittner Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Morgan Mahanke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 67
Morgan Mahanke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 76
Morgan Mahanke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Mark Foster Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 69
Mark Foster Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 55
Morgan Mahanke Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 55
Jeff Mittner Men Open Cat 4 55 / 56

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 2 / 66
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 12 / 66
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 42 / 66
Martin Szwarc Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 86
Craig Dolley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 86
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 55
Ron Stofan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 55
Rodney Spradlin Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 63
Alvaro Mosquera Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 63
Craig Dolley Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 63
Martin Szwarc Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 63
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 23 / 54
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 27 / 54

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Dan Martin Men MASTER 45-49 1 / 72
Kyle Glerum Men MASTER 45-49 29 / 72
Kerry Stockwell Men MASTER 45-49 51 / 72
Nick Theobald Men MASTER 45-49 69 / 72

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Dan Martin Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 4 / 68
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 38 / 68
Nick Theobald Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 39 / 68
Kerry Stockwell Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 41 / 68
Robert Pasco Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 4 / 79

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Pro/1/2 8 / 83

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 30

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Vincent Gee Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Vincent Gee Masters 50+ (30 Miles) 2 / 10

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 109

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Brandon Borth Men 1/2/3 6 / 28

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 30
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 13 / 23
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 19 / 42

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 24

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 34
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 54 / 56
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 25

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 16

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 59

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Greg Cook Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 14 / 22

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 28

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 16

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

David Grundman Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 54

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 17 / 56

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Greg Cook Men 45+ 123 Criterium 27 / 46
Rodney Spradlin Men 35+ 123 Criterium 41 / 44

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 52
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 59
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 59

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Adam Andelin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 68
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 56
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 48
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 53

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2 59 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2 87 / 102

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2 62 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2 10 / 102

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 56

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 64

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 56 / 77
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 42
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 52

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 39

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Jared Ellison Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-64 20 / 20

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Erik Nelson Men Cat 1/2 3 / 19
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2 5 / 19

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Adam Andelin Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 25 / 61
Rodney Spradlin Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 9 / 41

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Adam Andelin Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 49 / 122
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 50 / 122
Rodney Spradlin Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 17 / 82
Rodney Spradlin Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 18 / 82

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 28
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 28
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 3 / 18

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Kyle Glerum Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 8 / 60
Robert Pasco Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 12 / 60
David Albrecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 41 / 60

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

David Montgomery Men Masters 55-59 2 / 22
Douglas Gonda Men Masters 55-59 18 / 22
Jeff Poulsen Mixed Tandem Masters 90+ 5 / 10

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 35
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 2/3 2 / 41

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Brandon Borth Men Pro 1 23 Men 6 / 42
Garrett Hankins Men Pro 1 23 Men 11 / 42
Douglas Gonda Men 1.2.3 Men Masters 55+ 2 / 4
Kevin Willitts Men 1.2.3 Men Masters 55+ 3 / 4
Kevin Willitts Men 34 Masters 45+ 2 / 15
Douglas Gonda Men 34 Masters 45+ 11 / 15

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 40
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 2/3 12 / 43

Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)

Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41
David Albrecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 21
Gregg Betonte Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 21
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 21
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 29
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 29

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 37
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 27

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 20

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 20

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 34

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 34

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Garrett Hankins Men Cat 2/3 32 / 34
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 24
Garrett Hankins Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 33
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 41 / 41

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 6 / 75
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2 10 / 75
David Albrecht Men Cat 1/2 65 / 75
Will Brickler Men Cat 1/2 66 / 75
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 3 / 12
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 6 / 12
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 28
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 28
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 39
Michael O'rourke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 39
Nick Theobald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 39
Michael O'rourke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 40
David Albrecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 40
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 40
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 40
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 9
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 9
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 9
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 9
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 10 / 45
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 41 / 45

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Rich Tabuso Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Garrett Hankins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 52

Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)

David Montgomery Men Master 55-59 4 / 17

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Jan Weissenberger Men Cat P/1/2 Open 7 / 9

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Rich Tabuso Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 42

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 32

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 Elite Open 19 / 37
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 67

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 Elite Open 18 / 44
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 65

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Vincent Gee Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 32

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Vincent Gee Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 31 / 37

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Vincent Gee Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 36 / 37

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Vincent Gee Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 36 / 37

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 9 / 52

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2 23 / 73
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 80
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 48 / 55

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

John Armer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 68
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 36
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 39

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 47 / 47

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 29 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 3 / 15

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
John Armer Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 29 / 31

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 17 / 25

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 23 / 25

Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)

Steve Chism Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 30 / 34

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 22

King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Steve Chism Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 17 / 19

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)

Steve Chism Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 34 / 34

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Steve Chism Men Cat 4/5 39 / 57

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Steve Chism Men Cat 5 21 / 29

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Steve Chism Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 54 / 54

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Steve Chism Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 41

Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)

Steve Chism Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 41 / 41

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

Steve Chism Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 43 / 43

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Steve Chism Men Master 4/5 35-99 50 / 50

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Steve Chism Men Master 4/5 35-99 49 / 50

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Claire Morgan Women Cat 4 2 / 11

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Steve Chism Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 42

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Garrett Hankins Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 92
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 2 / 47

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Kevin Willitts Men Master 50-54 11 / 16

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Gerald Roberts Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 62

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Marc Hamlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 1 / 12

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Marc Hamlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 27
Garrett Hankins Men Cat 3 24 / 35

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brandon Borth 20
Rich Tabuso 19
Ben Sewell 15
Ryan Gossett 15
Rodney Spradlin 14
Garrett Hankins 13
Christina James 13
Steve Chism 12
Brent Hartsell 11
Vincent Gee 10
Michael Vitale 9
Casey Lee 9
Morgan Mahanke 6
Matt Borowski 6
Sam Zurawel 5
Jasper Hodgson 5
Adam Andelin 5
David Grundman 4
Emily Slack 4
David Albrecht 4
Douglas Gonda 4
Kevin Willitts 4
Nathanael Christensen 4
David Montgomery 3
Nick Theobald 3
Kyle Glerum 3
Craig Dolley 3
Justin Gilbert 3
Joseph O'toole 3
Martin Szwarc 3
Kerry Stockwell 2
Rdarren Rojo 2
Ron Stofan 2
Reba Jacobs 2
Jason Harper 2
Connor Ellison 2
Michael Hahn 2
Marc Hamlin 2
Jeff Mittner 2
Mark Foster 2
Greg Cook 2
John Armer 2
Dan Martin 2
Robert Pasco 2
Joshua Carling 2
Alvaro Mosquera 2
Michael O'rourke 2
Jan Weissenberger 1
Jeff Poulsen 1
Jeff Watson 1
Chad Richards 1
Rob Leever 1
Will Brickler 1
Jeff Tanforan 1
Patrick Callan 1
Yutch Cowhie 1
Erik Nelson 1
Gerald Roberts 1
Tracy Muegge 1
Brian Hitchman 1
Gregg Betonte 1
Stephanie Lesko 1
Melisa Christian 1
Billy Derryberry 1
David Martinez 1
Brian Kinder 1
Scott Hooper 1
Claire Morgan 1
Patrick Norville 1
Jared Ellison 1
Jeff Mitchell 1
Elias Flores-aldaz 1
Jordan Miller 1
Mario Carballo 1