Log In

Team Overview: Finkraft Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Roger Aspholm Men Master 55+ 41 / 20

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 27 2024)

Roger Aspholm Field A: P/1/2/3 32 / 37

Jefferson Cup (Apr 21 2024)

Ava White Women Open 9-14 Junion 1 / 5

Cavalier Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Ava White Women Open 9-14 Junion 1 / 5

Jefferson Cup (Apr 20 2024)

Ava White Women Open Novice 8 / 9

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Wilson Vasquez Men Master 45+ 46 / 24

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Christopher Deluco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 173 / 94

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Roger Aspholm Men 45+ 12 / 40
Christopher Deluco Men 35+ Cat 3/4/5 44 / 22

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 29 2023)

Roger Aspholm Field A: P/1/2/3 6 / 8

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Roger Aspholm Field A: P/1/2/3 37 / 54

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Roger Aspholm Men 50+ Cat 1-4 47 / 60
Christopher Deluco Men 40+ Cat 1-4 19 / 32

East Arcade Weekend (Aug 20 2022)

Jack Bernhard Men Cat 3/4 4 / 7

BMV's 443 TeeTee (Aug 13 2022)

Kate Tormey Women's 50-54 2 / 2

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 16 2022)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Open 1 / 2
Kate Tormey Women Open 1 / 4

New York State Time Trial Championships- 2022 (Jul 10 2022)

Kate Tormey Women Masters 50-54 1 / 2
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 50-54 2 / 6

Kingwood Time Trial (May 28 2022)

Andreas Runggatscher Men 50+ 2 / 7
Kate Tormey Women Open 4 / 8

New Jersey Individual Time Trial Championship (May 1 2022)

Kate Tormey Women Open 3 / 4

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 23 2022)

Kate Tormey Women Open 3 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2022)

Kate Tormey Women Open Open 12 / 15

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 28 2021)

Wojtek Komsta Masters Men 45+ (Open) 4 / 11

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (Aug 14 2021)

Juantxo Royo Men 55+ 7 / 16

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 24 2021)

Juantxo Royo Men 55+ 7 / 15
Andreas Runggatscher Men 45+ 3 / 7

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Wojtek Komsta Men Masters 45-54 Age (Cat 14) 6 / 19

Allamuchy Time Trial (Jun 26 2021)

Monica Runggatscher Women Non- Bike Open 6 / 6
Andreas Runggatscher Men 45+ 1 / 7

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Roger Aspholm Men P1/2/3 30 / 44

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Christopher Deluco Men P1/2/3 22 / 47
Roger Aspholm Men P1/2/3 23 / 47
Frank O'reilly Men P1/2/3 39 / 47
Andreas Runggatscher Men P1/2/3 40 / 47

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Jennifer Magur Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 9
Jennifer Magur Women Master 45+ 2 / 10

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Trevor August Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 106 / 56

Kingwood TT (May 30 2021)

Kate Tormey Women Open 2 / 5

Chasing the Wild Boar - RR (May 30 2021)

Trevor August Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 69

Chasing the Wild Boar - TT (May 29 2021)

Trevor August Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22

Connecticut Masters’ Games Time Trial (May 23 2021)

Kate Tormey Women Master - 5K 5054 1 / 4
Kate Tormey Women Master - 10K 5054 1 / 4

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Frank O'reilly Cat P/1/2/3 29 / 46

Frozen Four #4 (Mar 28 2021)

Trevor August A Race 4 / 25

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Trevor August Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 29 2020)

Trevor August Men Cat 3 1 / 11

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race General Classicification (Aug 2 2020)

Trevor August Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Criterium (Aug 1 2020)

Trevor August Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2020)

Trevor August Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 100

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 50+ 10 / 36
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 35+ 55 / 68

Tinney's Hill Climb Challenge (Oct 13 2019)

Lance Law Men 10 / 39

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 190 / 97

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Juantxo Royo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 33

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Juantxo Royo Men Cat4 22 / 37

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

Kate Tormey WoMen Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 3

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 14 2019)

Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 45-49 1 / 5
Kate Tormey Masters Women 50-54 1 / 4

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Glenn Babikian Men Masters 50+ 1 / 6

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ - 1 / 15

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 4 / 34

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 12 / 30

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 2 / 34

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Kate Tormey WoMen Open 3 / 6
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 50+ 1 / 5
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 2 / 6

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Kate Tormey WoMen Open 4 / 7
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 55+ 9 / 11
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 7

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Wilson Vasquez Men Master 50+ 29 / 31

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Kate Tormey Women Open 3 / 11

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 57

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 98

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 15

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Kate Tormey WoMen Open 5 / 13
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 50+ 2 / 10

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 2 / 9
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 50+ 1 / 10
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 55+ 8 / 11
Kate Tormey Women Open 4 / 8

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2 999 / 41

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Frank O'reilly Men Masters 40+ 21 / 25

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Kate Tormey Women Open 3 / 8
Andreas Runggatscher Men NON A 2 / 15
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 50+ 1 / 7
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 2 / 11

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Wilson Vasquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 88

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Glenn Babikian Master 50+ Men Masters 50 + 2 / 6
Kate Tormey Women Senior 5 / 6
Andreas Runggatscher Master 45 + Men Masters 1 / 5

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Robert Lyons Men Master 50+ 2 / 54

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Andreas Runggatscher Men NON A 1 / 13
Kate Tormey Women Open 3 / 7
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 50+ 1 / 8
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 2 / 6

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Glenn Babikian Men Master 50-54 1 / 6
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 45-49 1 / 3
Kate Tormey WoMen Senior 3 / 6

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 40+ 13 / 102

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Kate Tormey WoMen Open 1 / 5
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 50+ 1 / 10
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 7

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Frank O'reilly Men Masters 40+ 5 / 32
Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors-A 1314 1 / 10

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Kate Tormey WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 55+ 6 / 9
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 5

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Juantxo Royo Men Cat4 14 / 58

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 12 / 17

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Robert Lyons Men Master 50+ 1 / 40

2018 New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 45-49 1 / 10

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Justin Inglis Men Masters 40-99 55 / 91

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 25
Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 25
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 17

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 2 / 35
Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 3 / 35
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 9 / 35
Charlie Rey Men Cat3 16 / 45

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 11 / 35
Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 14 / 35
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 27 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Kate Tormey WoMen Cat4/5 5 / 27
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 36
Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 3 / 36
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 7 / 36

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Charlie Rey Men Cat3 13 / 53
Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 1 / 52
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 4 / 52
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 5 / 52

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Kate Tormey WoMen Open 3 / 5
Charlie Rey Men Non Open 23 / 11

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Kate Tormey WoMen Open 2 / 8
Charlie Rey Men Non Open 3 / 12
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 7

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Charlie Rey Men Non Bike - A 6 / 22

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Robert Lyons Men Master 50+ 1 / 32

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Justin Inglis Men Masters 40+ 13 / 105

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Justin Inglis Men Masters 45+ 12 / 46

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Kate Tormey Women Open 1 / 3

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Justin Inglis Men Master 40+ 999 / 43

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 1 / 36
Frank O'reilly Men Masters 45+ 2 / 36
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 8 / 36
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 19 / 36
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 79 / 36
Sierra Vasquez Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 1
Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 6

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Justin Inglis Men Masters 40+ 2 / 99

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Kate Tormey WoMen Open 5 / 9
Andreas Runggatscher Men Open 3 / 13
Robert Lyons Men Masters 50+ 1 / 5

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Justin Inglis Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 24

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Juantxo Royo MASTERS 50 46 / 65
Andreas Runggatscher MASTERS 40 2 / 34
Robert Lyons MASTERS 40 3 / 34
Roger Aspholm MASTERS 40 8 / 34

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Justin Inglis Men Masters 40+ 19 / 104

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Robert Lyons Men Master 50+ Cat 14 47 / 48

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Andreas Runggatscher A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 29 / 69

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Kate Tormey WoMen Open 5 / 8

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

Kate Tormey WoMen Senior 4 / 5

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Justin Inglis Men Masters 45+ 7 / 68

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Roger Aspholm A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 9 / 31
Andreas Runggatscher A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 11 / 31

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Justin Inglis Men Masters 40+ 22 / 70

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 31 2018)

Juantxo Royo Men Masters 55+ 6 / 12
Kate Tormey WoMen Open 2 / 3

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Justin Inglis Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 67

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Craig Rotile Men Non Cat4/5 16 / 19
Kate Tormey WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 4
Stephen Katz Men Cat4/5 9 / 13
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 2 / 13
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 3 / 13
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 45+ 9 / 13

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Kate Tormey Women 4/5 8 / 14
Juantxo Royo Men 50+ (1-4) 27 / 43
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ (1-3) 5 / 29

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 2 / 3
Kate Tormey WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 7

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 50+ 3 / 17

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 27 2017)

Roger Aspholm senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 50+ 3 / 11
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 50+ 7 / 11
Kate Tormey Women Masters 45+ 2 / 3

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Kate Tormey WoMen Cat4 1 / 4

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Juantxo Royo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 38
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 18
Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 18

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 1 / 29
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 3 / 29
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 4 / 29
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 7 / 29

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 1 / 42
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 11 / 42
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 12 / 42
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 35 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 5 / 35
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 6 / 35
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 12 / 35
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 19 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 31
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 2 / 31
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 3 / 31
Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 4 / 31
Kate Tormey WoMen Cat4/5 6 / 29

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 6 2017)

Roger Aspholm senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Kate Tormey WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 9

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Robert Lyons Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 30

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Oscar Rosales Men Masters 40+ 96 / 106

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Karen Tripp Women 55-59 Masters 7 / 10
Jennifer Magur Women 45-49 Masters 2 / 9
Nancy Ford Women 60-64 Masters 1 / 6

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Robert Lyons Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 31

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60-64 58 / 61

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Oscar Rosales Men Cat3 54 / 90

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Jennifer Magur Women Masters 45-49 11 / 11
Nancy Ford Women Masters 60-64 3 / 8
Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Karen Tripp Women Masters 55-59 7 / 15

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Nancy Ford Women Masters 60-64 3 / 7
Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women Masters 40-44 1 / 7

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Kate Tormey WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 9
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 2 / 12
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 45+ 10 / 12

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 17 / 39

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 8 / 63

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 13
Robert Lyons Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 13
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 13

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Kate Tormey WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 7
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 2 / 10

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Juantxo Royo MASTER 50+ 35 / 71
Robert Lyons MASTER 40 + 10 / 51
Roger Aspholm MASTER 40 + 11 / 51
Herb Jimenez MASTER 40 + 32 / 51

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Robert Lyons MASTER 40+ 3 / 42

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Kate Tormey WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 10

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Kate Tormey WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 11
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 11
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 45+ 9 / 11

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Oscar Rosales Men Masters 40+ 89 / 93

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Roger Aspholm A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 6 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Juantxo Royo Men Cat4 63 / 65

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Kate Tormey WoMen Cat 4-5 1 / 8

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Juantxo Royo Men Masters 45+ 28 / 72
Juantxo Royo Men Race 2 Cat4/5 44 / 61

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Juantxo Royo Men Masters 45+ 18 / 30
Juantxo Royo Men Cat4/5 38 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Alex Weil Men Cat 2 999 / 80
Robert Lyons Men Cat 2 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Robert Lyons Men Cat 2 42 / 79
Alex Weil Men Cat 2 999 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Robert Lyons Men Cat 2 44 / 80
Alex Weil Men Cat 2 47 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Alex Weil Men Cat 2 5 / 80
Robert Lyons Men Cat 2 16 / 80

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 2 / 9

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Robert Lyons MEN 45-49 2 / 6

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 2 / 9

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 31
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 10 / 31
Herb Jimenez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 11 / 31
Alex Weil Men Cat 1/2 12 / 54

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 26
Robert Lyons Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 26
Keith Hala Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 26
Andreas Runggatscher Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 26

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 11
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 4 / 11

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 2 / 13

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Alex Weil Men Master 40+ 1 / 41
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 3 / 41
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 5 / 41

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 1 / 38
Keith Hala Men Masters 45+ 3 / 38
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 4 / 38
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 7 / 38
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 9 / 38
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 10 / 38
Matthew Howard Men Masters 45+ 23 / 38

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Keith Hala Men Masters 45+ 3 / 44
Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 6 / 44
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 10 / 44
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 13 / 44
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 34 / 44
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 38 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 1 / 36
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 2 / 36
Keith Hala Men Masters 45+ 4 / 36
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 10 / 36
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 13 / 36
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 16 / 36
Matthew Howard Men Masters 45+ 36 / 36

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 29
Robert Lyons Men Masters 45+ 2 / 29
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 4 / 29
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 5 / 29
Keith Hala Men Masters 45+ 14 / 29
Matthew Howard Men Masters 45+ 16 / 29
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 29 / 29

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 1 / 12
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 8
Monica Runggatscher Women Non Bike 4 / 5

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Robert Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 98
Matt Seaton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 98
Alex Weil Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 98

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Mark Pohndorf Men Cat2/3 87 / 106

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Nancy Ford Women Master 55-59 5 / 18
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 45-49 5 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Nancy Ford Women Master 55-59 5 / 11

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 133
Nancy Ford Women Master 55-59 6 / 13

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 45+ 2 / 30

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 21
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 4 / 21
Mark Pohndorf Men Non 1 / 27

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 3 / 32
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 13 / 32

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 3 / 13

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Nancy Ford Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 3 / 5

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Alex Weil 40+ cat 1-4 1 / 53
Robert Lyons 40+ cat 1-4 7 / 53
Andreas Runggatscher 40+ cat 1-4 11 / 53

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Glenn Babikian Men Masters 45+ 2 / 9

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Oscar Rosales Men Masters 45+ 64 / 69
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 35+ 44 / 68

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 70
Mark Pohndorf Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 73

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Andreas Runggatscher Open Men 5 / 142

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Alex Weil Men Master 40+ 1 / 31
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 2 / 31
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 7 / 31
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 13 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 8 / 23
Alex Weil Men Master 40+ 9 / 23
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 10 / 23
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 20 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 1 / 28
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 2 / 28
Alex Weil Men Master 40+ 3 / 28
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 11 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Alex Weil Men Master 40+ 1 / 28
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 7 / 28
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 18 / 28
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 27 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 2 / 31
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 5 / 31
Alex Weil Men Master 40+ 6 / 31
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 10 / 31

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 45-49 1 / 6

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Matt Seaton Overland Men 83 / 339

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 22 2015)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Open 1 / 8
Glenn Babikian Men 45+ Masters 1 / 11

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Alex Weil Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 1 / 35
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 3 / 35
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 7 / 35
Justin Inglis Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 26 / 35

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Michael Calderone Men 35+ Masters 8 / 8

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

110 maria Murphy Women Non 9 / 11
Glenn Babikian Men 45+ Master 3 / 8
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Master 6 / 8

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Robert Lyons M40+ 2 / 21
Alex Weil M40+ 3 / 21
Roger Aspholm M40+ 8 / 21

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Alex Weil Men Master Masters 40+ 1 / 30
Roger Aspholm Men Master Masters 40+ 2 / 30
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master Masters 40+ 5 / 30
Robert Lyons Men Master Masters 40+ 6 / 30
Mark Pohndorf Men Master Masters 40+ 19 / 30
Herb Jimenez Men Master Masters 40+ 21 / 30

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men 45+ Master 1 / 19
Andreas Runggatscher Men 45+ Master 5 / 19
Keith Hala Men 45+ Master 6 / 19
Glenn Babikian Men 45+ Master 7 / 19
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Master 14 / 19

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men 45+ Master 1 / 35
Keith Hala Men 45+ Master 5 / 35
Glenn Babikian Men 45+ Master 7 / 35
Andreas Runggatscher Men 45+ Master 15 / 35
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Master 20 / 35
Herb Jimenez Men 45+ Master 26 / 35

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Keith Hala Men 45+ Master 4 / 38
Andreas Runggatscher Men 45+ Master 12 / 38
Roger Aspholm Men 45+ Master 14 / 38
Glenn Babikian Men 45+ Master 15 / 38
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Master 29 / 38

Augusta Training Series (Jun 16 2015)

Herb Jimenez A Race 5 / 18

Augusta Training Series (Jun 9 2015)

Glenn Babikian A Race 1 / 22
Keith Hala A Race 3 / 22
Andreas Runggatscher A Race 21 / 22
Herb Jimenez A Race 22 / 22

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Robert Lyons Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 48
Alex Weil Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 48

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Robert Lyons Men P/1/2 8 / 56
Alex Weil Men P/1/2 37 / 56

Augusta Training Series (May 26 2015)

Glenn Babikian A Race 2 / 16

Augusta Training Series (May 19 2015)

Glenn Babikian A Race 18 / 28

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Justin Inglis Category 3/4 6 / 44

Augusta Training Series (May 12 2015)

Andreas Runggatscher A Race 4 / 26
Keith Hala A Race 5 / 26
Herb Jimenez A Race 17 / 26

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Keith Hala Men Master 45+ 17 / 41
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 45+ 19 / 41
Glenn Babikian Men Master 45+ 20 / 41
Roger Aspholm Men Master 35+ 1 / 21
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 7 / 21
Herb Jimenez Men Master 35+ 8 / 21
Justin Inglis Men Cat 3 41 / 88

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Senior 1 / 5
Roger Aspholm Men Master 45-54 4 / 16

Augusta Training Series (May 5 2015)

Glenn Babikian A Race 5 / 17

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Justin Inglis Men CAT 3 5 / 39

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Andreas Runggatscher Sr Men 2 / 14
Glenn Babikian 45 + Men 6 / 15

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Alex Weil Master 40+ 4 / 51
Robert Lyons Master 40+ 8 / 51
Andreas Runggatscher Master 40+ 16 / 51
Roger Aspholm Master 40+ 17 / 51

Augusta Training Series (Apr 21 2015)

Andreas Runggatscher A Race 9 / 21
Glenn Babikian A Race 21 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 2 / 59
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 6 / 59
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 16 / 59

Augusta Training Series (Apr 14 2015)

Andreas Runggatscher A Race 4 / 19
Herb Jimenez A Race 12 / 19
Glenn Babikian A Race 19 / 19

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Herb Jimenez Men 35+ Masters 16 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Justin Inglis Men PRO 123 Open 30 / 61

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Andreas Runggatscher A (1/2/3) 15 / 51
Robert Lyons A (1/2/3) 16 / 51
Roger Aspholm A (1/2/3) 20 / 51

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Alex Weil A (1/2/3) Race 1 / 59
Andreas Runggatscher A (1/2/3) Race 9 / 59
Robert Lyons A (1/2/3) Race 10 / 59

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Andreas Runggatscher Men 45+ Master 2 / 43
Glenn Babikian Men 45+ Master 9 / 43

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Robert Lyons Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 21
Alex Weil Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 21

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Justin Inglis Men Cat 2/3 5 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 12 / 48
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 15 / 48
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 18 / 48
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 27 / 48
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 34 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 3 / 53
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 4 / 53
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 6 / 53
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 15 / 53
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 33 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 3 / 51
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 4 / 51
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 5 / 51
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 16 / 51
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 17 / 51

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Justin Inglis Men 3 4 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 11 / 53
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 18 / 53
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 30 / 53
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 32 / 53
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 45 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 2 / 53
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 7 / 53
Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 14 / 53
Keith Hala Men Master 40+ 20 / 53
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 23 / 53

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women PRO/1/2 24 / 34

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women PRO/1/2 26 / 44

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Justin Inglis Category 3/4 7 / 49

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Aug 16 2014)

Justin Inglis Men Masters 44 / 79
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 72 / 79
Matthew Howard Men Masters 73 / 79

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 14

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

110 maria Murphy Senior cat 4/5 21 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women 1/2/3 9 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women 1/2/3 7 / 24

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)

Craig Rotile Men Master 45+ 8 / 10
110 maria Murphy Women Non 5 / 9
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 5

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Nancy Ford women pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
Robert Lyons 40+ 1 / 35
Andreas Runggatscher 40+ 2 / 35
Herb Jimenez 40+ 4 / 35
Roger Aspholm 40+ 5 / 35
Alex Weil 40+ 6 / 35
Justin Inglis 3 18 / 54

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Michael Calderone Men 35-39 MR 5 / 6

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women 1-23 5 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women 1/2/3 9 / 26

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

Roger Aspholm Senior cat 1/2/3 14 / 48
110 maria Murphy Senior cat 4/5 37 / 39

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 2 / 15
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 4 / 15

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 3 / 19
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 9 / 19
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 15 / 19

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women PRO/1/2/3 19 / 33

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 8 / 19
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 15 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 2 / 15
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 6 / 15

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)

Samantha Kravitz Men Junior 9-13 JR 4 / 5

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)

110 maria Murphy Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 35

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Justin Inglis Men 3 Open 20 / 98

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Out of State 3 / 22
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 50+ 12 / 14

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 9 / 59

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Justin Inglis Men Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 25
Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 25
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 25
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 25

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)

110 maria Murphy Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 40 / 46

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women CAT 1/2 9 / 14

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Herb Jimenez Men Master 45+ 5 / 86
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 26 / 86
Meredith Ehn Women Master 35+ 8 / 19

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 33
Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 33
Herb Jimenez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 33
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 27

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Herb Jimenez Men Master 45+ 3 / 27

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 40+ 1 / 4

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 19 2014)

110 maria Murphy Senior cat 4/5 27 / 45

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)

Susanna Piller WoMen Master 45+ 2 / 4

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 6
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 4 / 12

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 1 / 59
Roger Aspholm Men Master 40+ 7 / 59
Herb Jimenez Men Master 40+ 16 / 59

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Justin Inglis Men 3 10 / 52
Robert Lyons Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 53

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Oscar Rosales Men Cat 3 91 / 95

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Chris Tarnowski Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 39

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 36 / 66

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Susanna Piller Women Master Masters 40+ 1 / 2

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)

Justin Inglis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 56

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Susanna Piller Women Master Masters 40+ 1 / 1

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 24 / 97
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 13 / 98

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Robert Lyons Men 40+ 3 / 45

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Robert Lyons Men 40+ 5 / 35

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Robert Lyons Men 40+ 4 / 45

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Justin Inglis Men CAT 3 3 / 8

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Robert Lyons Men 40+ 22 / 45

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)

Justin Inglis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 39

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 12
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 2 / 19

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women PRO CAT 1/2 37 / 55

Augusta Training Series (May 13 2014)

Keith Hala Mixed A Race 4 / 18

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Keith Hala Men Masters Cat 1-3 9 / 59
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters Cat 1-3 16 / 59
Roger Aspholm Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Justin Inglis Men Cat 3 6 / 77
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3-4 28 / 29

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Keith Hala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 29

Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)

Keith Hala Mixed A Race 7 / 26
Andreas Runggatscher Mixed A Race 25 / 26

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 36

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 (10 Miles) 2 / 20
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 (10 Miles) 2 / 9

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Nancy Ford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 12
Susanna Piller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 1 / 8
Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women PRO/1/2 28 / 28

2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Masters 35+ Men 2 / 5

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Robert Lyons 40+ 11 / 35
Roger Aspholm 40+ 12 / 35

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Justin Inglis Men Category3 6 / 20

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 2 / 7

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35+ 1 / 7
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 5 / 19

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Nancy Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 8 / 20

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 2 / 4
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 2 / 12

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Robert Lyons Men Master 40+ 11 / 67

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 16 / 47

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Chris Tarnowski Men Category3 9 / 21

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Justin Inglis Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 8 / 18

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Robert Lyons A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 22 / 70

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Robert Lyons Men Master 45+ 31 / 56
Audrey Friedrichsen scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 30
Nancy Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 30
110 maria Murphy Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 30 / 30

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 35+ 16 / 64
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 8 / 34

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 32 / 67

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Nancy Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 15
Nancy Ford Men Master 45+ 31 / 40

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Justin Inglis Mixed Cat 3/4 7 / 16

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Andreas Runggatscher Pro 1/2/3 Race 18 / 88
Robert Lyons Pro 1/2/3 Race 29 / 88

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)

Meredith Ehn WoMen Open 5 / 7

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 35+ 10 / 60
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 7 / 34

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Justin Inglis Mixed Cat 3/4 6 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 28

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 49

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 5 / 41
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 8 / 41
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 10 / 41
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 20 / 41
Keith Hala Men 40+ 28 / 41

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 11 / 71
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 14 / 71
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 19 / 71
Keith Hala Men 40+ 30 / 71
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 32 / 71

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 6 / 71
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 11 / 71
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 19 / 71
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 31 / 71
Keith Hala Men 40+ 42 / 71

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Keith Hala Men 40+ 11 / 71
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 31 / 71
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 33 / 71
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 35 / 71
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 46 / 71

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 6 / 71
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 8 / 71
Robert Lyons Men 40+ 12 / 71
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 20 / 71
Keith Hala Men 40+ 24 / 71

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Paul Debartolo Men 40+ 16 / 51
Oscar Rosales Men 40+ 44 / 51

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Troy Kimball Men MASTERS 45+ 2 / 38
Roger Aspholm Men MASTERS 45+ 5 / 38
Troy Kimball Men MASTERS 35+ 15 / 26
Andreas Runggatscher Men MASTERS 35+ 19 / 26
Roger Aspholm Men MASTERS 35+ 22 / 26

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Herb Jimenez Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 10 / 45
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 15 / 45

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Oscar Rosales Men Cat 3 Open 72 / 94
Paul Debartolo Men Championship 123 Open 29 / 96

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 2 / 30
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 13 / 30
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 20 / 30
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 24 / 30

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 31
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 10 / 31
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 20 / 31
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 24 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 3 / 31
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 14 / 31
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 16 / 31
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 27 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 4 / 31
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 6 / 31
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ 11 / 31
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 22 / 31

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Craig Rotile Men Cat4/5 38 / 47

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Men 45+ 1 / 14

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 27
Robert Lyons Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 27
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 27
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 27
Phil Karavidas Men Cat 4 61 / 66
110 maria Murphy Women Pro/1-3 23 / 24

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 1 / 13

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Andreas Runggatscher Men 123 Open 70 / 95
Keith Hala Men 123 Open 71 / 95
Paul Debartolo Men 123 Open 95 / 95

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 46
Robert Lyons Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 46
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 46
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 46
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 46

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Chris Tarnowski Masters Men 45 Plus 9 / 48

Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Craig Rotile MASTERS MEN 50 4 / 6

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

110 maria Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 23
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 1 / 32
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40+ (1-4) 5 / 32
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (1-4) 15 / 32
Troy Kimball Masters 40+ (1-4) 25 / 32
Paul Debartolo Masters 40+ (1-4) 31 / 32
Kevin Horan 4 Men 35 / 68

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 70

Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)

Keith Hala Masters 1 / 9
Keith Hala Arace 6 / 14

Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)

Keith Hala Masters 1 / 12
Andreas Runggatscher Arace 10 / 13

Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)

Paul Debartolo Men Pro 123 Masters 5 / 25

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Jocelyn Gertel Women 4 34 / 34
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 13 / 40
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 34 / 40

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 3 / 40
Keith Hala Men Masters 45+ 21 / 40
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 34 / 40

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 1 / 37
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 10 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)

Paul Debartolo Men Pro 123 Masters 7 / 32

Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)

Keith Hala Masters 1 / 12
Keith Hala Arace 3 / 14
Andreas Runggatscher Arace 13 / 14

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Roger Aspholm Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 43
Robert Lyons Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 7 / 43
Andreas Runggatscher Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 10 / 43
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 20 / 43

Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)

Keith Hala Masters 1 / 16
Keith Hala Arace 3 / 16
Roger Aspholm Arace 8 / 16

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Master 35-39 1 / 9
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 9 / 16
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-49 1 / 10
Andreas Runggatscher Men OutOfState 2 / 20
Christoffel Prinsloo Men OutOfState 3 / 20

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Paul Debartolo Men P/1/2/3 27 / 81
Oscar Rosales Men P/1/2/3 78 / 81

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)

Jonathan Lombardo Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53
Chris Tarnowski Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 48 / 107
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 45+ 65 / 107
Robert Lombardi Men Master 45+ 70 / 107
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 16 / 115
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat 3 44 / 115
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 68 / 115

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Robert Lyons Men 40+ 9 / 47

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Robert Lyons Men 40+ 3 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Robert Lyons Men 40+ 4 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Robert Lyons Men 40+ 15 / 47

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Craig Rotile Men Cat4/5 8 / 19

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Robert Lombardi Men's II/III 64 / 96

Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)

Keith Hala Arace 4 / 21

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Keith Hala Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 38
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 38
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 38
Troy Kimball Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 38
Robert Lyons Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 38
Christoffel Prinsloo Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 38
Chris Tarnowski Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 38
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 34 / 39

Augusta Training Series (May 7 2013)

Keith Hala Masters 1 / 16
Keith Hala Arace 6 / 14

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 4 / 31

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 4 / 31

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 3 / 11
Roger Aspholm Men Master 35-44 4 / 11
Craig Rotile Men Cat 4-5 Open 13 / 17

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)

Robert Lombardi Men Masters 40 107 / 110

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 5 / 64
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 8 / 41

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Men Masters 45+ 1 / 13

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Robert Lyons 40+ 1 / 78
Andreas Runggatscher 40+ 8 / 78
Mark Pohndorf 40+ 10 / 78
Keith Hala 40+ 19 / 78
Paul Debartolo 40+ 43 / 78
Roger Aspholm 40+ 44 / 78
Christoffel Prinsloo 40+ 45 / 78
Matthew Howard 40+ 59 / 78

The Hillside Centennial Criterion (Apr 27 2013)

Craig Rotile Cat 4 9 / 10

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Robert Lombardi Men Cat3/4 Senior 30 / 90
Robert Lombardi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 51

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 2 / 11

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45+ 1 / 16

Augusta Training Series (Apr 16 2013)

Keith Hala Men Masters 2 / 13
Keith Hala Men Arace 9 / 19
Jonathan Lombardo Men Arace 16 / 19

Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)

Christopher Tarnowski Masters 45+ / Women 9 / 27
Christopher Tarnowski Masters 35+ 11 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 13 / 79
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 25 / 79
Frederick Dreier Men 30+ 3 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Robert Lyons Men 45+ 2 / 86
Troy Kimball Men 45+ 6 / 86
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ 38 / 86
Paul Debartolo Men 45+ 49 / 86
Oscar Rosales Men 45+ 85 / 86
Jeff Mandell Men 5-D 13 / 48
Craig Rotile Men 4-B 72 / 85
Frederick Dreier Men 3-B 15 / 109
Jonathan Lombardo Men 3-B 75 / 109

Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 1 / 18

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)

Oscar Rosales Men Masters Open 45+ 32 / 32
Paul Debartolo Men pro123 Open 34 / 52
Matthew Howard Men pro123 Open 45 / 52

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Robert Lombardi Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 53
Robert Lombardi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 37

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Jocelyn Gertel Mixed 5 33 / 45
Robert Lyons Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 90
Mark Pohndorf Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 90
Roger Aspholm Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 90
Andreas Runggatscher Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 90

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 18 / 63
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 35+ 25 / 65

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)

Robert Lombardi Men Masters Open 45+ 8 / 30
Paul Debartolo Men pro123 Open 46 / 50

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Jocelyn Gertel D (5) Race 24 miles 24 / 37
Craig Rotile C (4/5) Race 36 miles 33 / 68
Kevin Horan B (3/4) Race 48 miles 55 / 94
Oscar Rosales B (3/4) Race 48 miles 91 / 94
Keith Hala A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 26 / 93
Andreas Runggatscher A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 27 / 93
Paul Debartolo A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 50 / 93
Mark Pohndorf A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 84 / 93
Chris Tarnowski A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 92 / 93

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)

Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Andreas Runggatscher A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 15 / 106
Robert Lyons A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 19 / 106
Keith Hala A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 21 / 106
Frederick Dreier A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 45 / 106
Chris Tarnowski A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 70 / 106

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Robert Lyons Men Master 45+ 13 / 68

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Keith Hala Pro/1/2/3 16 / 70
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 27 / 70
Keith Hala Masters 45+ 11 / 65
Keith Hala Masters 45+ 49 / 65

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Frederick Dreier Men 3 28 / 88
Paul Debartolo Men 3 50 / 88

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)

Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Robert Lyons Men Masters Master 40-99 17 / 36
Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters Master 40-99 20 / 36

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Robert Lyons Masters 40+ 17 / 36
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40+ 20 / 36

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

James Mahlmann Men 3 12 / 33

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 1 / 51
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 4 / 51
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 16 / 51

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 24 / 64
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 28 / 64
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 30 / 64

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 4 / 64
Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 10 / 64
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 25 / 64
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 32 / 47

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 31 / 64
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 39 / 64
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 41 / 64
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 29 / 47

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ 1 / 64
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ 4 / 64
Andreas Runggatscher Men 40+ 15 / 64
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 44 / 47

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Jeff Mandell Men Cat 5 23 / 38

Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 1 / 14
Jocelyn Gertel Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Master 35-44 1 / 9
Roger Aspholm Men Master 35-44 2 / 9
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 3 / 9
Philaretos Karavidas Men Eddy 10 / 14

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Sean Groenewald Men Category 3 6 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Sean Groenewald Men Category 3 9 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Sean Groenewald Men Category 3 17 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Sean Groenewald Men Category 3 14 / 58

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

110 maria Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 26
Oscar Rosales 3 Men 49 / 74

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 37
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 37
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 37

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Aug 5 2012)

James Mahlmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Robert Lombardi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 37
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (1-4) 5 / 37
Ralf Warmuth Masters 40+ (1-4) 34 / 37

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Craig Rotile Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 65 / 75
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 44
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 44
Ralf Warmuth Masters 40+ (1-4) 12 / 44
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (1-4) 22 / 44
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40+ (1-4) 38 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Andreas Runggatscher Open Time Trial 1 / 15
Craig Rotile Open Time Trial 5 / 15
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 44
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ (1-4) 5 / 44
Ralf Warmuth Masters 40+ (1-4) 8 / 44
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (1-4) 11 / 44
Robert Lyons Masters 40+ (1-4) 41 / 44

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Ralf Warmuth Master Men 45-99 1 / 17
Andreas Runggatscher Master Men 35-99 2 / 10

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

110 maria Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 13
Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 14 / 28
Roger Aspholm Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 15 / 28
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 20 / 28
Kevin Horan 4 Men 24 / 24
James Mahlmann 3 Men 19 / 45
Sean Groenewald 3 Men 35 / 45

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Roger Aspholm MASTERS 40+ 15 / 58
Mark Pohndorf MASTERS 40+ 25 / 58
Ralf Warmuth MASTERS 40+ 35 / 58
110 maria Murphy WOMEN 3/4 14 / 22
James Mahlmann MEN 3 18 / 56

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 67
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 67
Paul Debartolo Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 67
Christoffel Prinsloo Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 67

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

Sean Groenewald CAT 3 MEN 15 / 51

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Sean Groenewald Men Eddy Open 6 / 15
Andreas Runggatscher Men Master 35-44 1 / 5
Ralf Warmuth Men Master 45-54 1 / 11

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Christoffel Prinsloo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 24
Robert Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 13 / 24
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 36 / 53
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

110 maria Murphy 3/4 Women 7 / 36
Paul Debartolo Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 83
Robert Lyons Pro/1/2/3 Men 50 / 83
James Mahlmann 3 Men 35 / 93

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 24 / 59
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 55 / 59

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Andreas Runggatscher Pro 47 / 68

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19-99 14 / 23
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 39 / 66
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 42 / 66

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 16 / 16
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 13 / 58
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 14 / 58

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

110 maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Robert Lombardi Men Masters 45+ 21 / 35

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Sean Groenewald Men Category3 14 / 26

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)

110 maria Murphy category 4/5 23 / 40
Matthew Howard Category 1/2/3 39 / 47

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

James Mahlmann Men 3 23 / 46
Robert Lombardi Men 3 41 / 46

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 12
Andreas Runggatscher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 12

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

110 maria Murphy Women 3 9 / 19

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Andreas Runggatscher Men OSM40K 6 / 15

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Robert Lombardi Men Cat 3 2 / 58
Paul Debartolo Men Cat 3 8 / 58
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 28 / 58
James Mahlmann Men Cat 3 37 / 58

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Matt Murphy Men 4/5 18 / 56
Fred Dreier Men 3 21 / 86
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 28 / 45

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Robert Lombardi Men Master 50-99 13 / 74
Paul Debartolo Men Cat 3 28 / 94
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat 3 55 / 94
Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 64 / 94

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Matt Murphy Men 4/5 16 / 56
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 29 / 45
Fred Dreier Men 3 17 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Matt Murphy Men 4/5 37 / 56
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 29 / 45
Fred Dreier Men 3 37 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Fred Dreier Men 3 31 / 86
110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 19 / 45

Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)

Christoffel Prinsloo Master Men 35-99 1 / 12
Sean Groenewald Master Men 35-99 5 / 12

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

Matthew Howard Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 4 / 23

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Frederick Dreier 3 Men 11 / 37
James Mahlmann 3 Men 12 / 37
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 25
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 25

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 13 / 29

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Craig Rotile Men Category5 17 / 26

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 14 / 29

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)

Paul Debartolo Men Master 45+ 10 / 52

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 20 / 33

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

110 maria Murphy Women 3/4 11 / 33

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Sean Groenewald Men Cat 3 21 / 45

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)

Andreas Runggatscher Men Masters 35-99 1 / 11

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Robert Lombardi Masters 50 + 32 / 101
110 maria Murphy Women 35 / 50
Birgit Reeves Women 48 / 50
James Mahlmann Cat 3/4 8 / 106

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Sean Groenewald Men Category3 36 / 56

CRCA Women's 3/4 Open Race #1 p/b Bike Doctor (Apr 21 2012)

110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 18 / 40
Birgit Reeves Women Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Jocelyn Gertel Women Cat 3/4 40 / 40

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Birgit Reeves Women Cat 4 (White) 24 / 58
110 maria Murphy Women Cat 3 23 / 49
Jeff Mandell Cat 5/35+ (Yellow) 17 / 43
Matthew Scott Cat 5/35+ (White) 14 / 43
Craig Rotile Cat 5/35+ (White) 30 / 43
Robert Lombardi Masters 50 70 / 132
James Mahlmann Cat 3 (Pink) 111 / 111
Andreas Runggatscher Masters 40 16 / 121
Robert Lyons Masters 40 26 / 121
Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 40 31 / 121
Paul Debartolo Masters 40 41 / 121

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

110 maria Murphy Cat 4, 52 / 80
Craig Rotile CAT 5 16 / 53
Birgit Reeves CAT 5 36 / 53
Andreas Runggatscher Pro/1/2/3 24 / 89
James Mahlmann Pro/1/2/3 36 / 89
Robert Lombardi Pro/1/2/3 67 / 89

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Birgit Reeves Women 3/4 7 / 22