Log In

Team Overview: Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Sarah Iepson Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 12
Deborah Leedalebrown Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 12
Gabrielle Longchamp Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 12

Longsjo Classic Day 3 - NEBRA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 3 - NEBRA Trophy 16 / 20

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 44
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 44

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 45

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Victoria Cotero Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Danielle Ferland Women Non Bike 3 / 5

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Nicole Ragonese Women 4 8 / 11
Andrea Maher Women 3/4 6 / 18
Nicole Ragonese Women 3/4 14 / 18

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Meredith Ehn Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Andrea Maher Women Open Open 4 / 9
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Open Open 5 / 9

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Allison Mccabe Women CAT 4 3 / 21
Danielle Ferland Women CAT 4 17 / 21

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Meredith Ehn Women Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2 9 / 15

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Sarah Iepson Women Master 35-39 7 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Sarah Iepson Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Emily Underwood Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 25
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 3/4 14 / 28

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Allison Mccabe Women Cat 4 6 / 9

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 3/4 26 / 29

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Colleen Gulick Men Women's Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Danielle Ferland Women Cat 4 26 / 38

CBR Criterium 4of6 (Apr 24 2016)

Colleen Gulick Women P/1/2/3 1 / 12

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Allison Mccabe Women Cat 4 3 / 27
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Emily Underwood Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Meredith Ehn Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Andrea Maher Women Pro-cat 3 28 / 35

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Sarah Iepson Women Open Senior 2 / 6
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Senior 6 / 6

CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Mar 6 2016)

Colleen Gulick Women P/1/2/3 2 / 17

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2 2 / 9

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Colleen Gulick Women P/1/2/3 4 / 21

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Colleen Gulick Women P/1/2/3 2 / 16

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 17
Carren Stika Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Danielle Ferland Women Cat 3/4 18 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Danielle Ferland Women Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Danielle Ferland Women Cat 3/4 17 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Danielle Ferland Women Cat 3/4 19 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Danielle Ferland Women Cat 3/4 19 / 24

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 44
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 44
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 44
Colleen Gulick Women Pro/1/2 20 / 43
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Pro/1/2 23 / 43

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women OPEN 3 / 27
Deborah Leedalebrown Women OPEN 6 / 27
Allison Mccabe Women OPEN 22 / 27
Allison Mccabe Women CAT 4 1 / 16

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Andrea Maher Cat 1/2/3 Women 23 / 27

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Monica Volk Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 29
Deborah Leedalebrown Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 29
Carren Stika Women PRO/1/2/3 28 / 29

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Evelyn Korbich Women CAT 3 2 / 2

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Evelyn Korbich Women OPEN 7 / 14
Carren Stika Women OPEN 12 / 14
Allison Mccabe Women OPEN 13 / 14

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Monica Volk Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 6 / 18
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Monica Volk Women U23 19-22 6 / 10

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Carren Stika Women Open 6 / 11
Evelyn Korbich Women Open 7 / 11

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Monica Volk Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 62

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Monica Volk Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 36

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Evelyn Korbich Women cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Allison Mccabe Women CAT 3/4 22 / 28
Monica Volk Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 41
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 41

Upper Freehold ITT (May 16 2015)

Susan Seyboldt Women Non 3 / 10
Danielle Ferland Women Non 6 / 10
Nicole Ragonese Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Maryanne Caruso Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Barbara Statton Women Open 5 / 6

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Andrea Maher Women Master 35+ 4 / 14
Nicole Ragonese Women Cat 4 23 / 30

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Teresa Di sessa Women Open Non 2 / 14
Susan Seyboldt Women Open Non 7 / 14
Danielle Ferland Women Open Non 8 / 14
Andrea Maher Women Open Senior 4 / 8
Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat 4-5 1 / 7
Shannon Grieb Women Open Cat 4-5 5 / 7

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Evelyn Korbich Sr Women 2 / 6
Andrea Maher Sr Women 3 / 6
Teresa Di sessa Non TT Women 1 / 7
Susan Seyboldt Non TT Women 4 / 7
Nicole Ragonese Cat 4 Women 2 / 4
Shannon Grieb Cat 4 Women 3 / 4
Nicole Lagorga Cat 4 Women 4 / 4

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Sommerville Sports (Apr 26 2015)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
Barbara Statton Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 15
Allison Mccabe Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Maryanne Caruso Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Nicole Ragonese Women Cat 4 14 / 15

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 25 2015)

Teresa Di sessa Women Non 2 / 9
Susan Seyboldt Women Non 5 / 9
Danielle Ferland Women Non 7 / 9
Nicole Ragonese Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Shannon Grieb Women Cat 4 10 / 11

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 23
Barbara Statton Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 23

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 18 2015)

Susan Seyboldt Women Non 2 / 7
Danielle Ferland Women Non 6 / 7
Nicole Ragonese Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Shannon Grieb Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 5 / 10

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 12 2015)

Nicole Ragonese Women Open Cat 4-5 1 / 8
Shannon Grieb Women Open Cat 4-5 2 / 8
Nicole Lagorga Women Open Cat 4-5 4 / 8
Susan Seyboldt Women Open Non 4 / 10
Andrea Maher Women Open Senior 4 / 5

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Open 2 / 31

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Susan Seyboldt Women Non 2 / 5
Nicole Ragonese Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Shannon Grieb Women Cat 4 6 / 9

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Colleen Gulick Women Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Hannah Hayduk Women Collegiate A 8 / 12

Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Feb 22 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Hannah Hayduk Women Coll Wom A 9 / 12

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Hannah Hayduk Women Coll Wom A 5 / 5

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

Colleen Gulick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Allison Mccabe Women CAT 3/4 21 / 23
Allison Mccabe Women CAT 4/5 12 / 20

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women PRO/1/2 33 / 44

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)

Erin Mandato Women 4 5 / 7
Nicole Lagorga Women 4 6 / 7
Shannon Grieb Women 4 7 / 7
Andrea Maher Women Open 7 / 7
Susan Seyboldt Women Non 3 / 3

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)

Susan Seyboldt Women Non 7 / 9
Andrea Maher Women Open 3 / 3
Shannon Grieb Women 4 2 / 5
Nicole Lagorga Women 4 3 / 5

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Claudia Penaloza Women Women1/2/3/4 20 / 23

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Andrea Maher Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 24
Ronald Araya Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 55
Ronald Araya Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Erin Mandato Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Cristina Cortes Women Cat 4 15 / 21
Shannon Grieb Women Cat 4 19 / 21
Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 21 / 21

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Susan Seyboldt Women Non 5 / 6
Shannon Grieb Women Master 40-44 1 / 3
Nicole Lagorga Women Master 40-44 2 / 3
Andrea Hitzel-brennan All Tandem 1 / 2
Erin Mandato Women Master 30-34 1 / 1

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Andrea Maher Women Cat1/2/3 22 / 26
Erin Mandato Women Cat 4 24 / 34

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Andrea Maher Women Cat1/2/3 24 / 26
Cristina Cortes Women Cat 4 24 / 32
Erin Mandato Women Cat 4 31 / 32

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women OPEN 2 / 14

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Andrea Maher Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 25
Cristina Cortes Women Cat 4 30 / 35
Erin Mandato Women Cat 4 31 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Cristina Cortes Women Cat 4 34 / 38
Erin Mandato Women Cat 4 35 / 38
Andrea Maher Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 26

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Ronald Araya Men Non TT 4 / 24
Erin Mandato Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Shannon Grieb Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Elissa Antelman Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Teresa Di sessa Women Non TT 2 / 8
Susan Seyboldt Women Non TT 3 / 8
Cristina Cortes Women Non TT 6 / 8
Andrea Maher Women Open 1 / 5
Barbara Statton Women Open 4 / 5

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 30 / 43
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 38 / 43

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 27 / 42
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 28 / 42

Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 67 / 121
Andrea Brennan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 94 / 121
Deborah Leedale-brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 105 / 121
Nicole Thiemann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 119 / 121

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Andrea Maher Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Nicole Lagorga Women CAT 4 4 / 16

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

Erin Mandato Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Shannon Grieb Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Susan Seyboldt Women Non TT 5 / 6
Andrea Maher Women Open 2 / 7

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women PRO CAT 1/2 38 / 55

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Cristina Cortes Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 22

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 13

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Andrea Maher Women Senior Open (10 Miles) 3 / 6
Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 Open (10 Miles) 2 / 5
Susan Seyboldt Women Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 2 / 6

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women's Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 13

2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)

Erin Mandato Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Andrea Brennan Senior Women (P123) 2 / 9
Andrea Maher Senior Women (P123) 5 / 9

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Hannah Hayduk Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)

Erin Mandato Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Shannon Grieb Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Susan Seyboldt Women Non TT 4 / 8
Andrea Maher Women Open 4 / 6

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Category1/2/3 2 / 27
Margaret Moore Women Category1/2/3 19 / 27

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Bobbie Mach Women CAT 4 8 / 29
Erin Mandato Women CAT 4 10 / 29

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 28 / 56

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Erin Mandato Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Elissa Antelman Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Shannon Grieb Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Susan Seyboldt Women Non TT 6 / 10
Andrea Maher Women Open 3 / 5

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)

Erin Mandato Women Cat 4-5 Open 1 / 4
Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4-5 Open 2 / 4
Teresa Disessa Women Non TT Open 2 / 6
Bobbie Mach Women Non TT Open 4 / 6
Susan Seyboldt Women Non TT Open 5 / 6

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Sherry Shapiro Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 9 / 17

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Jo Johnson Women cat 3/4 10 / 13

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Deborah Leedalebrown Women cat 1/2/3 24 / 35

San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)

Jo Johnson Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 40 Minutes 50+ 2 / 2

SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 4 / 14

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 39

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 9 / 24

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 28

SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 8

Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Margaret Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 16 / 40
Margaret Moore Women Cat 3/4 13 / 41

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 19
Margaret Moore Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 16 / 19

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women PRO/1/2 28 / 37

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Non TT 3 / 10
Barbara Statton Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 4

Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Category 1/2/3 8 / 10

Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Category1/2/3 2 / 9

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)

Barbara Statton Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 6

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Barbara Statton Women Category 3/4 19 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Andrea Maher Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Barbara Statton Women Masters 35+ 4 / 6

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Amy Cutler Open Women 1 / 30

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Amy Cutler Women Category1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Category1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Hannah Hayduk Women Category1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Margaret Moore Women Category1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Barbara Statton Women Category1/2/3/4 23 / 24

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Deborah Leedale-brown WOMEN 1/2/3 2 / 17

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

Hannah Hayduk Women OutOfState 3 / 3

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Sherry Shapiro Women Cat 4 10 / 22

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Hannah Hayduk CAT 1/2/3 4 / 5
Barbara Statton MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 11

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Hannah Hayduk Women Cat1/2/3 30 / 46
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat1/2/3 32 / 46

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Amy Cutler WOMAN PRO-1/2 10 / 47
Deborah Leedale-brown WOMAN PRO-1/2 21 / 47
Andrea Brennan WOMAN PRO-1/2 26 / 47

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Amy Cutler Women Category1/2/3 1 / 15

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Amy Cutler Women Pro/1/2 6 / 47

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Andrea Brennan Women Pro 1/2/3* 8 / 22

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Amy Cutler Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 51
Amy Cutler Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Andrea Brennan Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 5
Margaret Moore Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 5

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Andrea Brennan Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 5
Margaret Moore Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 5

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Laura Carlson Women Non TT Bike Open 6 / 9

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Jessica Kutz Women Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Margaret Moore Women Cat 3/4 15 / 32

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

Amy Cutler Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Margaret Moore Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 11

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Andrea Brennan Women Pro-3 24 / 35

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Anne Racioppi Women Category1/2/3/4 6 / 18

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)

Bonni Schervone Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 3

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Amy Cutler Women Category1/2/3 1 / 30
Andrea Brennan Women Category1/2/3 9 / 30
Anne Racioppi Women Category1/2/3 16 / 30
Barbara Statton Women Category1/2/3 27 / 30

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

Laura Carlson Women Non TT Bike 5 / 5
Bonni Schervone Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Barbara Statton Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 6

Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)

Barbara Statton Women Senior Women Open 6 / 7
Bonni Schervone Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 4

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Laura Carlson Men Masters 55-59 20 / 24
Amy Cutler Men Category1/2/3 15 / 53

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Amy Cutler CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 7 / 25
Anne Racioppi CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 17 / 25
Andrea Brennan CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 19 / 25
Meg Moore CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 21 / 25

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Barbara Statton Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 17
Susan Seyboldt Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 17

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

Amy Cutler Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 68
Amy Cutler Men Master 45+ 7 / 36

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Amy Cutler Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 38
Amy Cutler Men Master 45+ 7 / 28

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Amy Cutler Women Open 1 / 58
Anne Racioppi Women Open 56 / 58

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Andrea Brennan Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 17
Laura Carlson Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 17
Andrea Maher Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 17

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Audrey Wendolowski Women Eddy Women 2 / 7
Andrea Maher Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 1 / 6
Bonni Schervone Women Cat 4 Women 7 / 8

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

Andrea Brennan CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 2 / 14
Amy Cutler CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 4 / 14
Andrea Maher CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 9 / 14
Teresa Di sessa CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 10 / 14
Anne Racioppi CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 13 / 14
Sue Seyboldt CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 14 / 14
Erin Mandato CAT 4 WOMEN 12 / 12

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Bonni Schervone Women Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 2
Audrey Wendolowski Women Eddy Open 3 / 5
Laura Carlson Women Eddy Open 5 / 5

NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)

Laura Carlson Women Master 45-99 2 / 6
Andrea Brennan Women Master 35-99 1 / 6
Teresa Di sessa Women Master 35-99 2 / 6
Andrea Maher Women Master 35-99 3 / 6
Susan Seyboldt Women Master 35-99 6 / 6

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Amy Cutler Women Category1/2/3/4 3 / 12

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)

Amy Cutler Women Category1/2/3/4 3 / 12

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Andrea Brennan Women Category1/2/3 9 / 22
Amy Cutler Women Category1/2/3 12 / 22
Erin Mandato Women Category4 11 / 17

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Amy Cutler Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 7

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)

Amy Cutler Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 17
Teresa Di sessa Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 17
Susan Seyboldt Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 17

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Amy Cutler Men 3-4 33 / 34

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Erin Mandato Women 3/4 10 / 35

Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Amy Cutler Women Category 1 / 7

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Andrea Brennan Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 3 / 14
Jessica Kutz Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 13 / 14

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Andrea Brennan Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19-99 1 / 23
Jessica Kutz Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19-99 15 / 23
Andrea Maher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19-99 16 / 23

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Andrea Brennan Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 3 / 16
Jessica Kutz Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 9 / 16
Andrea Maher Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 11 / 16

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Erin Mandato Women Category4 12 / 17
Amy Cutler Women Category1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Andrea Brennan Women Category1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Anne Racioppi Women Category1/2/3/4 16 / 20

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

Anne Racioppi Women Cat 1/2 34 / 38

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Andrea Maher Women Master Women 40-44 1 / 4
Maggie Freeman Women Master Women 40-44 2 / 4
Audrey Wendolowski Women Master Women 55-59 1 / 1
Bonni Schervone Women Master Women 50-99 3 / 5
Andrea Brennan Women Tandem 1 / 1

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Amy Cutler Women Open 1 / 14
Erin Mandato Cat 4 Women 8 / 17
Sherry Shapiro Cat 4 Women 9 / 17
Amy Cutler Cat 3 Men 14 / 17

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Amy Cutler Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 49
Anne Racioppi Women Cat1/2/3 22 / 49

Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)

Laura Carlson Women Eddy Women 2 / 11
Jessica Kutz Women Eddy Women 3 / 11
Audrey Wendolowski Women Eddy Women 4 / 11
Andrea Maher Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 4 / 9
Maggie Freeman Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 9 / 9
Bonni Schervone Women Cat 4 Women 5 / 10

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Amy Cutler CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 5 / 20

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Andrea Brennan Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Jessica Kutz Women Category1/2/3/4 14 / 25

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Amy Cutler Women Cat 1/2 34 / 50
Anne Racioppi Women Cat 1/2 47 / 50

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Anne Racioppi Women Category1/2/3 24 / 29

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Andrea Brennan Women Category1/2/3 2 / 17
Amy Cutler Women Category1/2/3 3 / 17
Andrea Maher Women Category1/2/3 13 / 17
Susan Seyboldt Women Category1/2/3 15 / 17
Anne Racioppi Women Category1/2/3 16 / 17
Erin Mandato Women Category4 16 / 21
Sherry Shapiro Women Category4 18 / 21

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)

Andrea Brennan Women Cat 1/2/3 14-99 3 / 7
Andrea Maher Women Cat 1/2/3 14-99 5 / 7
Audrey Wendolowski Women Eddy 14-99 3 / 4
Laura Carlson Women Eddy 14-99 4 / 4

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Laura Carlson Women Eddy Open 1 / 5

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Amy Cutler Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)

Bonni Schervone Women Cat 4 Women 50 1 / 1
Laura Carlson Women Eddy Women 2 / 7
Audrey Wendolowski Women Eddy Women 3 / 7
Andrea Maher Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 2 / 6
Bonni Schervone Women Cat 4 Women 5 / 9
Andrea Maher Women Cat1/2/3/4 Women 40 1 / 1
Laura Carlson Women Eddy Women 46 1 / 1
Audrey Wendolowski Women Eddy Women 57 1 / 1

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Amy Cutler Women 1 / 19
Amy Cutler Cat 3/4 14 / 60

Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Maggie Freeman Women Senior Women Open 4 / 7
Teresa Di sessa Women Eddy Open 2 / 8
Laura Carlson Women Eddy Open 3 / 8
Audrey Wendolowski Women Eddy Open 4 / 8
Bonni Schervone Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Sherry Shapiro Women Cat 4 (White) 17 / 58
Andrea Maher Women Cat 3 38 / 49

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Amy Cutler Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Anne Racioppi Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Andrea Maher Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Susan Seyboldt Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Sherry Shapiro Women 4 6 / 10

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Sherry Shapiro Women 3/4 20 / 22

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Amy Cutler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 40

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Andrea Maher Women 1/2/3 18 / 26
Anne Racioppi Women 1/2/3 19 / 26
Sue Seyboldt Women 4 13 / 20
Valerie Gould Women 4 16 / 20

NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)

Anne Racioppi Women 1/2/3 3 / 16
Andrea Maher Women 1/2/3 11 / 16
Amy Cutler Women 1/2/3 15 / 16
Marc Bechtold Cat 3 Men 57 / 62
Susan Seyboldt Women 4 4 / 17
Valerie Gould Women 4 9 / 17

Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)

Andrea Maher Senior Women 7 / 9
Maggie Freeman Senior Women 8 / 9
Carol Lanza Senior Women 9 / 9
Audrey Wendolowski Cat Eddy Women 1 / 7
Teresa Di sessa Cat Eddy Women 2 / 7
Laura Carlson Cat Eddy Women 4 / 7

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Kristy Swope Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 16

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Andrea Maher Women Cat 3 2 / 19
Amy Cutler Women Cat 3 19 / 19
Andrea Brennan Women Cat 4 13 / 33
Valerie Gould Women Cat 4 19 / 33
Sue Seyboldt Women Cat 4 23 / 33

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)

Maggie Freeman Women cat 4 27 / 30

Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Anne Racioppi Womens Open 7 / 20
Valerie Gould Womens Open 20 / 20

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Amy Cutler Women Open 1 / 17
Anne Racioppi Women Open 7 / 17
Teresa Di sessa Women Open 13 / 17

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Amy Cutler Women Category3/4 16 / 33

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Anne Racioppi Women 1/2/3 17 / 27
Valerie Gould Women Category 4 5 / 13

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Andrea Maher Women Cat 3 35 / 60
Amy Cutler Women Cat 3 46 / 60

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Amy Cutler Women Open 4 / 45
Anne Racioppi Women Open 9 / 45

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andrea Maher 42
Amy Cutler 42
Deborah Leedalebrown 40
Colleen Gulick 39
Andrea Brennan 22
Susan Seyboldt 22
Erin Mandato 20
Anne Racioppi 18
Nicole Lagorga 15
Shannon Grieb 14
Barbara Statton 14
Laura Carlson 13
Danielle Ferland 12
Nicole Ragonese 12
Allison Mccabe 10
Bonni Schervone 10
Sarah Iepson 10
Teresa Di sessa 10
Gabrielle Longchamp 9
Audrey Wendolowski 9
Margaret Moore 9
Hannah Hayduk 8
Sherry Shapiro 7
Cristina Cortes 6
Monica Volk 6
Evelyn Korbich 6
Jessica Kutz 6
Emily Underwood 6
Valerie Gould 5
Maggie Freeman 5
Carren Stika 4
Ronald Araya 3
Sue Seyboldt 3
Meredith Ehn 3
Deborah Leedale-brown 3
Jo Johnson 2
Elissa Antelman 2
Maryanne Caruso 2
Bobbie Mach 2
Victoria Cotero 1
Andrea Hitzel-brennan 1
1
Nicole Thiemann 1
Meg Moore 1
Carol Lanza 1
Claudia Penaloza 1
Marc Bechtold 1
Teresa Disessa 1
Kristy Swope 1