Log In

Team Overview: Colavita Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Dan Ciano Men Master 40+ 42 / 45

Freedom Run Winery Road Race (Jul 18 2021)

Leonard Hall Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 26

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 40+ 70 / 70

LAMBRA Time Trial Championship (May 8 2021)

Clif Cassidy Men Master 65-69 Open 3 / 9

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 6 2019)

Javier Rivera Men Cat 5 9 / 31

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Kaeli Jim Men Masters 55-59 41 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Cat1/2/3 111 / 57

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Margaux Salas Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Clif Cassidy Men Master 60-64 28 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 28

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Cat1/2/3 123 / 69

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Cat3 127 / 85

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 104

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 40+ 85 / 101

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Cat3 60 / 95

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55+ 8 / 73
Carl Nelson Men Masters 55+ 66 / 73
Dan Ciano Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 187 / 97

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Arthur Noland Men Non Bike Open 8 / 9

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55+ 12 / 36
Carl Nelson Men Masters 45+ 84 / 51

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 50+ 8 / 10
Michael Maclaga Men Masters 65+ 3 / 10
Arthur Noland Men Non A 15 / 15

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 50+ 52 / 30

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 65+ 4 / 8

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Carl Nelson Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 9

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 88

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 40+ 62 / 100

BS Bike Race (Apr 27 2019)

Teryn Roberts Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Dan Ciano Master 50+ Men Masters 50 + 4 / 6
Michael Maclaga Master 65 + Men Masters 65+ 1 / 3

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 95

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Masters Open 56 / 101

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 65+ 3 / 4
Dan Ciano Men Masters 50+ 6 / 8

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 57

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55+ 6 / 48

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 65+ 6 / 7

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Dan Ciano Men 50-54 Masters 46 / 49

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 50+ 40 / 54

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Javier Rivera Men Pro 1-3 23 / 29

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Quenni King Men Cat 3 65 / 47
Samuel Sanchez Men Cat 3 69 / 47
Vitor Alexandre Men Cat 3 75 / 47
Vitor Alexandre Men Master 55-59 4 / 16
Robert Daniels Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Quenni King Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 14

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 7 2018)

Quenni King Men Master 35+ 1 / 29

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Tina Pic Women Pro/1/2 5 / 62

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Tina Pic Women Pro/1/2 14 / 69

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Tina Pic Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Tina Pic Women Pro/1/2 5 / 70

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Tina Pic Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 27

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Tina Pic Women Open 18 / 46

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 60+ 6 / 9

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 82

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Cat3 84 / 59

Ohio State TT Champs (Aug 4 2018)

Reed Oliff Men M Masters 50-54 4 / 8

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 156 / 99

Indiana State Time Trial (Jul 22 2018)

Reed Oliff Men Masters 50-54 2 / 5

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 40-99 56 / 91

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 86 / 91

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Cat3 140 / 78

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Jim Kaeli Men 55+ Masters 28 / 35

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 50+ 7 / 8

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 93 / 108

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Lisa Cervantes Women Cat4/5 11 / 34

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 40+ 55 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Lisa Cervantes Women Cat4/5 10 / 36

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Carl Nelson Men Masters 55+ 86 / 48

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Cat3 23 / 75

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Lisa Cervantes Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Taylor Longoria Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Cat2/3 230 / 129
Carl Nelson Men Masters 55+ 131 / 72
Dan Ciano Men Masters 40+ 188 / 103

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Lisa Cervantes Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Taylor Longoria Women Cat 4/5 9 / 10

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Lisa Cervantes Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Taylor Longoria Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Carl Nelson Men Masters 55+ 61 / 39

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Carl Nelson Men Cat3 96 / 53

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Carl Nelson Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 30

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 60+ 6 / 12

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Todd Biondolillo Men 45+ MASTERS 12 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 69

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 40+ 66 / 104

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Margaux Salas Women P/1/2 10 / 12

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 60+ 8 / 13
Dan Ciano Men Masters 50+ 6 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 79 / 100

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 40+ 49 / 70

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Joseph Bootier Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Joseph Bootier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 13

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Steve Gossett Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Steve Gossett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 45
Phillip Heiman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 45

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Lisa Cervantes Women Cat 4/5 19 / 37

Florida State Road Race Championships - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Robert Daniels Men Cat 4 33 / 49

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Robert Daniels Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Leonard Hall Men MAster 50-54 26 / 35

Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial (Sep 17 2017)

Tinamarie Findlay Women Cat 4/5 6 / 20

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Omar Alvarez Men Cat 5 12 / 43

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 12

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Michael Boehme Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 39

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 17

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55+ 14 / 17

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Joseph Bootier Men Merckx Open 7 / 10
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Joseph Bootier Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 79

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 40+ 29 / 36

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55+ 11 / 17
Arthur Noland Non B Cat4/5 12 / 13

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Phillip Heiman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 24

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Jim Kaeli Men 55-59 Masters 41 / 49
Thomas Bennett Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 48

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Cat 3 45 / 58

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 14

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Arthur Noland Men Masters 60+ 11 / 18

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Cat3 40 / 65

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 60+ 5 / 10
Dan Ciano Men Open 17 / 17

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Cat2/3 46 / 66

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 27

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Jim Kaeli Men 55-59 Masters 36 / 43

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 58

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 52

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 36
Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Steven Kuphal Category 5 11 / 12
Steven Kuphal Category 4/5 28 / 30

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 40+ 74 / 106

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Cat3 52 / 90

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 74 / 97

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 62

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 37

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Arthur Noland Non Cat4/5 17 / 23
Dan Ciano Men Masters 45+ 11 / 12

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 45+ 47 / 63

San Marvelous Race Series (May 13 2017)

Margaux Salas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Suzy Snell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Lisa Cervantes Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Leah Taylor Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Dina Wooten Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 13

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Cat3 26 / 48

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

Jim Kaeli Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 22

Race For Humanity - RR (May 6 2017)

Robert Daniels Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 16

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Cat2/3 33 / 43

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Lucy Needham Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Margaux Salas Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Lucy Needham Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Lisa Cervantes Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Dina Wooten Women Cat 5 2 / 3

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Cat2/3 60 / 70

2017 Criterium FL State Championships (Apr 23 2017)

Leonard Hall Men 50-54 Masters 18 / 19
Christophe Justens Men 40-44 Masters 4/5 10 / 14
Samuel Sanchez Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Christian Viera Men Cat 3 22 / 28

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 97

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 45+ 13 / 12

2017 Criterium FL State Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Vanessa Ballarte Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Vitor Alexandre Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 16
Romina Mok WoMen 40-49 Masters 2 / 8
Vanessa Ballarte WoMen 40-49 Masters 7 / 8

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Dan Ciano Men Cat2/3 51 / 62

2017 Time Trial Fl State Championships (Apr 9 2017)

Christian Viera Men 35-39 Masters 1/2/3 2 / 3
Vitor Alexandre Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 12
Robert Daniels Men 44-49 Masters 4/5 3 / 5

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55+ 14 / 38

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55+ 9 / 49

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 20

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 45+ 5 / 72
Michael Maclaga Men Masters 35+ 76 / 76

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42

San Marvelous Race Series (Mar 18 2017)

Margaux Salas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Dina Wooten Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 18 2017)

Tracy Rockwell Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 3

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 55

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 4 2017)

Tracy Rockwell Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 3
Tracy Rockwell Men Cat 4/5 47 / 47

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Lisa Cervantes Women Cat 4/5 2 / 34
Margaux Salas Women Cat 3 7 / 23
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 3 10 / 23
Suzy Snell Women Cat 3 11 / 23

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 25 2017)

Tracy Rockwell Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 3

San Marvelous Race Series (Feb 18 2017)

Margaux Salas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Dina Wooten Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 7

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 11 2017)

Paul Hardison Men Master 60+ 6 / 6

Race of the West Road Race (Feb 4 2017)

Chase Forman Men Cat 4 28 / 29

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 15 2016)

John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 33 / 49
German Arango Men Cat 3 38 / 49
Robert Daniels Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 15
German Arango Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Michael Boehme Men Master 50-54 Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 43

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 38

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 60+ 6 / 10
Dan Ciano Men Masters 45+ 6 / 9

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 15

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55+ 12 / 23

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 45+ 30 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Phillip Heiman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 17

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Michael Maclaga Men Cat3 35 / 40
Dan Ciano Men Cat3 40 / 40

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 33

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Michael Maclaga Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 38

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55+ 5 / 31

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 13

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Dan Ciano Men Cat3 46 / 56

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Michael Maclaga Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 47
Michael Maclaga Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 52

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Tracy Rockwell Men Masters 60+ Open 12 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Shannon Malseed Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 59

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Dan Ciano Men Cat3 50 / 67

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 23
Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

German Arango Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 42 / 75
Shannon Malseed Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 72

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Shannon Malseed Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Shannon Malseed Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Shannon Malseed Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

German Arango Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 37

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Frank Negri Men Masters 35+ 12 / 41

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 38

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2016)

James Greenawalt Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 4

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 40+ 56 / 85

Ocala Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 5 2016)

Vitor Alexandre Men Master 50+ 15 / 27
Vanessa Ballarte Women Cat 4 6 / 13
German Arango Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Christian Viera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Andres Ocampo Men Cat 5 5 / 14
Robert Daniels Men Cat 5 8 / 14

Ocala Stage Race - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Vitor Alexandre Men Master 50+ 9 / 15
Robert Daniels Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Andres Ocampo Men Cat 5 6 / 11

Ocala Stage Race - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Vitor Alexandre Men Master 50+ 13 / 23
Vanessa Ballarte Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Christian Viera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
German Arango Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Robert Daniels Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Andres Ocampo Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Christophe Justens Men Cat 5 21 / 26

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Dan Ciano Men Cat3 63 / 92

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Albert Koszarek Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 57

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 63

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Clif Cassidy Men Master 60-64 2 / 42
James Greenawalt Men Master 60-64 17 / 42
Pam Downs Women Master 50-54 4 / 17

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Dan Dandrea Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 81 / 106

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Pam Downs Women Master 50-54 19 / 24

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Mike Servais Men Category 5B 45+ 27 / 58

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Thomas Spano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Brian Padgett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Phillip Heiman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 39

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 45+ 17 / 21

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Dan Ciano Men 40+ Masters 45 / 62

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 23

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 45+ 7 / 8

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 67
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Arley Kemmerer Men Cat 3 34 / 38

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Margaux Salas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Margaux Salas Women Cat 3 5 / 9

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Thomas Spano Men Masters 45+ 33 / 59
Dan Ciano Men Masters 35+ 31 / 62

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 21

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Thomas Spano Men Masters 45+ 19 / 69

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 70
Michael Maclaga Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 75
Thomas Spano Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 75

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 31

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Samuel Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41
German Arango Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 41
Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 11-12 2 / 2

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 35+ 19 / 47
Michael Maclaga Men Masters 45+ 7 / 45
Thomas Spano Men Masters 45+ 30 / 45

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Margaux Salas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Albert Koszarek Men Cat 5 32 / 39
Pam Downs Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Margaux Salas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 46
Brian Padgett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 43

Race of the West - RR (Feb 6 2016)

Christian Viera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
German Arango Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Robert Daniels Men Cat 5 8 / 34
Andres Ocampo Men Cat 5 12 / 34
Christophe Justens Men Cat 5 15 / 34

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 3 2015)

Edgar Maldonado Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Edgar Maldonado Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Javier Rivera Men Cat 5 9 / 19

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 20 2015)

Clif Cassidy Men 55 - 59 Open 1 / 3
James Greenawalt Men 60 - 64 Open 1 / 3

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

James Greenawalt Men Master 60-64 15 / 21
Clif Cassidy Men Master 55-59 14 / 26

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Phillip Heiman Men Master 60-64 Open 12 / 14
Michael Boehme Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 34

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 47

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Albert Koszarek Men Cat4/5 B 32 / 59

Music City Crits - Week 11 (Aug 26 2015)

David Fields Senior Men Category 4/5 24 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Joseph Bootier Men Merckx Open 10 / 10
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Joseph Bootier Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 15

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Dan Ciano Men Master 35+ 35 / 40

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 43

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Dan Ciano Men CAT 3 46 / 63

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Janelle Hubbard Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Janelle Hubbard Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Jim Kaeli Men 45+ Masters 63 / 75

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Michael Maclaga Men Master Masters 60+ 999 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 55
Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 53
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Leonard Hall Men Master 50+ 13 / 33
Jorge Reyes Men Cat 5 17 / 29

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Saturday RR (Jun 13 2015)

Leonard Hall Men Master 50+ 10 / 39
Jorge Reyes Men Cat 5 6 / 27

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

James Buckley Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 28 / 44

Diablo Criterium (Jun 7 2015)

Ross Jacques Men Category 3 4 / 10
James Buckley Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 29 / 30
James Buckley Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 29 / 33

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Dan Ciano Men Cat 3 53 / 66

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 39

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Jon Smail Men Cat 4 27 / 57
Jon Smail Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 53

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Jon Smail Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Jon Smail Men 30+ Master Cat 45 17 / 22

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3 2 / 27

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Janelle Hubbard Women MASTER 45+ 2 / 8

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Jon Smail Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 3 / 12
Jon Smail Men Category 4 11 / 11

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Jon Smail Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 7 / 28

PURE Driveway Series (May 21 2015)

Suzy Snell Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 105
Suzy Snell Women Open 6 / 25
Pam Downs Women Open 21 / 25
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 14
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 42 / 84
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 43 / 84

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Josh Weis Men SM 3 54 / 59
Beau Savage Men SM 4 44 / 50

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Jon Smail Men Cat 4 14 / 28

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Bryant Mcwhorter Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 1 / 11
Bryant Mcwhorter Men Category 5 1 / 14

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Jon Smail Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Jon Smail Men Cat 4 12 / 38

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Beau Savage Men SM 4 28 / 35

MONKEY HILL TIME TRIAL (May 15 2015)

Jay Ferguson CAT 2-3 MEN 10 / 10

PURE Driveway Series (May 14 2015)

Suzy Snell Men Pro 1/2/3 55 / 116
Suzy Snell Women Open 10 / 34
Pam Downs Women Open 28 / 34
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 10 / 11
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 46 / 77

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Michael Maclaga Men Master 55+ 13 / 16
Dan Ciano Men Master 45+ 999 / 41

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Shawn Padgett Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 35
Brian Padgett Men Cat 5 5 / 18

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Jon Smail Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Jon Smail Men Cat 4 35 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Dan Ciano Men Cat P/1/2/3 33 / 46

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Michael Maclaga Men Master 55-64 11 / 18

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

James Buckley Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 21 / 41

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Janelle Hubbard Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 20
Laura Cathers Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 20

PURE Driveway Series (May 7 2015)

Suzy Snell Men Pro 1/2/3 57 / 111
Pam Downs Women Open 34 / 34
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 13 / 15

Salinas Criterium (May 3 2015)

Brian Padgett Men Cat 5 1 / 3
Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Phillip Heiman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Brian Padgett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Phillip Heiman Master 55+ 3 / 6
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ 5 / 16
Brian Padgett Men Master 45+ 12 / 16

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

James Greenawalt Men Master 60-64 1 / 11
Jorge Reyes Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Martin Herrera Men Master 50-54 13 / 14
Chase Dalessandro Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 8
Edgar Maldonado Men Master 40-44 Cat 4/5 4 / 11

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Michael Maclaga 55+ Men 8 / 13

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Jon Smail Men Category 4/5 18 / 75

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Jon Smail Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 31 / 39

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Joel Price Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 21

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 30 2015)

Suzy Snell Men Pro 1/2/3 89 / 115
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 38 / 76
Suzy Snell Women Open 9 / 32

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Pam Downs Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 6

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Pam Downs Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 6

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Pam Downs Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 7

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Pam Downs Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 6

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 23 2015)

Suzy Snell Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 102
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 34 / 72
Suzy Snell Women Open 3 / 21

Sergios Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 41

The Cycle Depot Inaugural Criterium (Apr 18 2015)

Leonard Hall Men Master 50+ 8 / 14
Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 11-12 1 / 4

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Maclaga Men Master 60+ 11 / 28
Mike Servais Men Master 40+ 53 / 59
Frank Scimone Men Cat 5 F 45+ 8 / 61

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 16 2015)

Suzy Snell Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 107
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 49 / 81
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 56 / 81
Suzy Snell Women Open 10 / 27
Pam Downs Women Open 26 / 27

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 9 2015)

Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 45 / 100
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 70 / 100
Suzy Snell Women Open 16 / 36
Pam Downs Women Open 36 / 36

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 6 2015)

Jon Smail Men Cat 4/5 7 / 40

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 11-12 5 / 11

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 2 2015)

Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 45 / 100
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 70 / 100
Suzy Snell Women Open 16 / 36
Pam Downs Women Open 36 / 36

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Joseph Bootier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Shawn Padgett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 48
Jim Davies Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 46 / 48
Michael Boehme Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 55
Phillip Heiman Men Master 60-64 Open 27 / 34

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 26 2015)

Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 21 / 95
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 65 / 95
Suzy Snell Women Open 10 / 32
Pam Downs Women Open 30 / 32

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 11-12 4 / 4

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Joseph Bootier Men Merckx Open 10 / 14
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Brian Padgett Men Master 35+ Cat 5 4 / 7
Jim Davies Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 18
Phillip Heiman Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 18
Joseph Bootier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 25
Jim Davies Men Cat 5 5 / 8
Brian Padgett Men Cat 5 6 / 8
Joseph Bootier Men Cat 4 10 / 12

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 19 2015)

Suzy Snell Women Open 16 / 39
Pam Downs Women Open 32 / 39
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 84 / 96

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 12 2015)

Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 47 / 103
Margaux Salas Men Cat 3/4 51 / 103
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 60 / 103
Suzy Snell Women Open 10 / 36
Margaux Salas Women Open 25 / 36
Pam Downs Women Open 36 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 67
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Joseph Bootier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Joseph Bootier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 11

Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Mar 7 2015)

James Greenawalt Men Masters 60+ cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Pam Downs Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 24
Margaux Salas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Joseph Bootier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Joseph Bootier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 13

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 11-12 3 / 7

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Shawn Padgett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 48
Blake Ridgway Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 9

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 11-12 3 / 7

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Joseph Bootier Men Master 35+ Cat 5 12 / 24

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 69
Joseph Bootier Men Master 35+ Cat 5 14 / 16
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 55

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 33

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Tom Corradino Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Tom Corradino Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23
Margaux Salas Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 28 / 28

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 1 / 3

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 4 / 4

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 16 2014)

Suzy Snell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 49 / 100
Alexis Hamilton Men Pro 1/2/3/4 66 / 100
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4/5 22 / 75
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4/5 54 / 75
Suzy Snell Women Open 3 / 21
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 6 / 21

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 9 2014)

Suzy Snell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 48 / 82
Alexis Hamilton Men Pro 1/2/3/4 57 / 82
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4/5 28 / 74
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4/5 60 / 74
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 7 / 16
Suzy Snell Women Open 10 / 16

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 1 / 3
John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 15 / 17

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 2 2014)

Suzy Snell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 47 / 82
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4/5 28 / 76
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4/5 51 / 76
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 3 / 22
Suzy Snell Women Open 6 / 22
Pam Downs Women Open 22 / 22

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Dan Ciano Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

William Allen Men Master 60+ 20 / 30
Pam Downs Women Master 45-55 Open 3 / 5
Linda Margraf Women Master 55+ 2 / 3

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Pam Downs Women Cat 4 8 / 26
Alexis Hamilton Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Linda Margraf All Open 8 / 20

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 25 2014)

Suzy Snell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 55 / 94
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4/5 42 / 75
Suzy Snell Women Open 7 / 17
Pam Downs Women Open 10 / 17
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 17 / 17

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 18 2014)

Alexis Hamilton Women Open 2 / 22
Lucy Needham Women Open 5 / 22
Pam Downs Women Open 22 / 22

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Junor 9-10 1 / 2

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Junor 9-10 1 / 2

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Junor 9-10 1 / 2

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 11 2014)

Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 8
Pam Downs Women Open 1 / 9
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 3 / 9
Margaux Salas Women Open 7 / 9

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Pam Downs Women Cat 4 14 / 20
William Allen Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 13

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Men Women1/2/3/4 4 / 20

Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 18 / 20

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 4 2014)

Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 11
Lucy Needham Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 11
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 3 / 14
Pam Downs Women Open 5 / 14
Lucy Needham Women Open 7 / 14
Pam Downs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 56

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Anthony Marsilio Men Cat 4 23 / 36
Anthony Marsilio Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 7
William Brunner Men 55+ Masters 4 / 21
Michael Maclaga Men 55+ Masters 9 / 21
William Brunner Men 45+ Masters 19 / 35
Timothy Doherty Men 45+ Masters 25 / 35
Michael Maclaga Men 45+ Masters 34 / 35
Stephen Spiller Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 4
Daniel Lehmann Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 4

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Jason Buckley Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 14 / 32

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ 3/4 8 / 39
Shawn Padgett Men Master 45+ 3/4 16 / 39
Michael Boehme Men Master 35+ 3/4 10 / 46
Shawn Padgett Men Master 35+ 3/4 23 / 46

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 28 2014)

Alexis Hamilton Women Open 2 / 14
Suzy Snell Women Open 14 / 14
Suzy Snell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 67 / 115
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 10

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ 3/4 4 / 9

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 21 2014)

Alexis Hamilton Women Open 2 / 13
Pam Downs Women Open 7 / 13
Suzy Snell Women Open 10 / 13
Suzy Snell Men Pro 1/2/3/4 48 / 83
Pam Downs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 56
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4/5 45 / 76
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 10
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 10

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

William Brunner Men 55-99 Master 3 / 33
William Brunner Men 45-99 Master 11 / 41

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ 3/4 2 / 19

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Aug 16 2014)

Dan Ciano Men Masters 60 / 79

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)

William Brunner Men Master 55+ 4 / 21

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 14 2014)

Alexis Hamilton Women Open 1 / 17
Suzy Snell Women Open 5 / 17
Pam Downs Women Open 13 / 17
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 11
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 46 / 78
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 64 / 78
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 78 / 78

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Alex Breakstone Men 3 15 / 66

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Alex Breakstone Men 3 10 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Alex Breakstone Men 3 31 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Alex Breakstone Men 3 24 / 66

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 7 2014)

Alexis Hamilton Women Open 2 / 16
Suzy Snell Women Open 7 / 16
Pam Downs Women Open 10 / 16
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 10
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 10
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 36 / 76
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 53 / 76
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 70 / 76

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

William Brunner Senior cat 1/2/3 25 / 48

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Tim Doherty Men Masters 45-49 23 / 43
Jim Kaeli Men Masters 45-49 38 / 43

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

John-paul Russo Men 3 36 / 36

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Alex Breakstone Men CAT 3 9 / 31
Daniel Lehmann Men CAT 3 19 / 31
Daniel Lehmann Men CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 59
Alex Breakstone Men CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 59

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 31 2014)

Alexis Hamilton Women Open 1 / 17
Suzy Snell Women Open 5 / 17
Pam Downs Women Open 17 / 17
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 8
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 8
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 42 / 68
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 59 / 68
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 65 / 68

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 56
Ari Epstein Men Cat 4 Senior Open 30 / 45

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Stephen Spiller Men Junior 17-18 2 / 17
Theodore Hobbie Men Junior 17-18 16 / 17
Anthony Marsilio Men Junior 15-16 12 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)

Anthony Marsilio Men Juniors 15-16 13 / 18
Stephen Spiller Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 16
Theodore Hobbie Men Juniors 17-18 8 / 16

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 24

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

William Brunner Men Master 45+ 16 / 45
William Brunner Men Master 55+ 3 / 25

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Stephen Spiller Men Junior 17-18 5 / 17
Theodore Hobbie Men Junior 17-18 16 / 17
Anthony Marsilio Men Junior 15-16 14 / 19

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)

Anthony Marsilio Men Juniors 15-16 14 / 19
Stephen Spiller Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 17
Theodore Hobbie Men Juniors 17-18 17 / 17

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 41
Shawn Padgett Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 41
Blake Ridgway Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 41

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 24 2014)

Alexis Hamilton Women Open 1 / 10
Suzy Snell Women Open 7 / 10
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 9
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 9
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 49 / 81
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 79 / 81

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Joseph Bootier Men 5 8 / 12
Jason Buckley Men 3 8 / 28
Michael Boehme Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 9 / 32

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

William Brunner Criterium Men 45+ MR 7 / 34
William Brunner Criterium Men Cat 3 5 / 27

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Tim Doherty Men 3 Open 95 / 98

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 34 / 44

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12
William Brunner Men Master 55+ 7 / 14

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 50
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 37 / 47

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 11

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 42
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 34 / 37
Ari Epstein Men Cat 4 Senior Open 23 / 31

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 17 2014)

Alexis Hamilton Women Open 1 / 11
Pam Downs Women Open 6 / 11
Suzy Snell Women Open 9 / 11
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 8
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 8
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 22 / 71
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 28 / 71
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 53 / 71

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Stephen Spiller Men Junior 17-18 1 / 10
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 21 / 59
Tim Doherty Men Masters 45+ 38 / 59
Anthony Marsilio Men Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55+ 5 / 31
William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 7 / 31

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 33 / 33

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 13 2014)

John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 6 / 7

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Michael Maclaga Men Master Masters 60+ 7 / 21

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 10 2014)

Alexis Hamilton Women Open 2 / 21
Pam Downs Women Open 6 / 21
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 9
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 73 / 77
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 76 / 77

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 11 / 61

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 32
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 46

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Tim Doherty Men Master 45+ 38 / 86
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 56 / 86
Dan Ciano Men Master 45+ 82 / 86
William Brunner Men Master 55+ 5 / 30

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 21 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 47 / 59

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 3 2014)

Alexis Hamilton Women Open 4 / 35
Suzy Snell Women Open 13 / 35
Pam Downs Women Open 18 / 35
Danielle Keller Women Open 21 / 35
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 24 / 87
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 67 / 87
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 82 / 87

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 35
William Brunner Men Master 55+ 29 / 32

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 28

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Oliver Clements Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 70 / 70
Ross Jacques Cat 2/3 40 / 59

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 26 2014)

Suzy Snell Women Open 2 / 16
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 6 / 16
Pam Downs Women Open 11 / 16
Danielle Keller Women Open 13 / 16
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 9
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 9
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 54 / 64
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 63 / 64

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 26 2014)

William Brunner Senior cat 1/2/3 20 / 35

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

James Buckley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 60

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Oliver Clements Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 65 / 84
James Buckley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 78 / 84
Josh Weis Cat 2/3 78 / 81

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

William Brunner Men Master 45+ 5 / 23
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Anthony Marsilio Men Cat4/5 27 / 75

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

William Brunner Men Master 45+ 8 / 27
Anthony Marsilio Men Cat4/5 45 / 67

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

William Brunner Men Master 45+ 3 / 24
Anthony Marsilio Men Cat4/5 48 / 75

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

William Brunner Men Master 45+ 19 / 24
Anthony Marsilio Men Cat4/5 39 / 77
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat4/5 50 / 77

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55-59 6 / 30

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 19 2014)

Suzy Snell Women Open 5 / 30
Pam Downs Women Open 14 / 30
Danielle Keller Women Open 23 / 30
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 29 / 30
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 12
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 11 / 12
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 41 / 92
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 78 / 92
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 86 / 92

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 60 / 80

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
William Brunner Men Master 55+ 10 / 22

North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 73 / 84

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 41

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 73 / 91

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 12 2014)

Suzy Snell Women Open 2 / 18
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 6 / 18
Pam Downs Women Open 9 / 18
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 10
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 10
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 28 / 78
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 41 / 78
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 58 / 78

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 84 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 42 / 107

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 72 / 104

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Ross Jacques Men Cat 3 28 / 37
Josh Weis Men Cat 3 32 / 37

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 10 / 43

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Phillip Heiman Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 20 / 23
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 9 / 13
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 13 / 13

Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 8 2014)

Gretchen Selby Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 1

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 39

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Josh Weis Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Ross Jacques Men Cat 3 29 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Josh Weis Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Ross Jacques Men Cat 3 28 / 29

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 9 / 42

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)

William Brunner Men Masters 35-39 8 / 49
Alex Breakstone Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Dan Ciano Men Cat 3 44 / 95

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 5 2014)

Suzy Snell Women Open 3 / 20
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 7 / 20
Pam Downs Women Open 11 / 20
Danielle Keller Women Open 17 / 20
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 6
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 6
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 40 / 61
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 53 / 61
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 58 / 61

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 32

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Josh Weis Men Category 3 6 / 12
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 44

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Tim Doherty Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 52
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 30 / 66
Dan Ciano Men Cat 3 58 / 66

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Anthony Marsilio Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 2 / 17

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Ross Jacques Men Category 3 5 / 23
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 36

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Matt Knopoff Men Category 5 33 / 53

PURE Driveway Series (May 29 2014)

Suzy Snell Women Open 1 / 19
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 7 / 19
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 11
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 11
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 35 / 68
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 59 / 68

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-18 17 / 34
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 21 / 97

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

James Buckley Men Masters 40 34 / 34

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Josh Weis Men Category 3 7 / 13

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Stephen Spiller Junior 10-18 16 / 36
William Brunner Men Cat 3/4 21 / 49

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

James Buckley Men Masters 40 29 / 30

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Jason Buckley Men Elite 3 Criterium 28 / 43
Jason Buckley Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 27 / 64

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Anthony Marsilio Men Cat 4/5 67 / 68
William Brunner Men Cat 3/4 19 / 38

PURE Driveway Series (May 22 2014)

Suzy Snell Women Open 5 / 19
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 8 / 19
Danielle Keller Women Open 12 / 19
Pam Downs Women Open 17 / 19
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 11
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 11
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 44 / 73
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 48 / 73
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 72 / 73

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)

Edgar Maldonado Men Cat 4 7 / 13
John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 21 / 21

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

William Brunner Men Masters 35+ 15 / 26
William Brunner Men Cat 3 12 / 77

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 17

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 75
Joshua Miller Men Cat 3 3 / 30

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 75

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Edgar Maldonado Men Cat 4 6 / 11
Vitor Alexandre Men Cat 3 20 / 20

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 20

PURE Driveway Series (May 15 2014)

Suzy Snell Women Open 4 / 24
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 10 / 24
Pam Downs Women Open 11 / 24
Danielle Keller Women Open 19 / 24
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 12
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 10 / 12
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 24 / 80
Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 53 / 80
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 71 / 80

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Suzy Snell Women Womens Pro/1/2/3 13 / 20
Pam Downs Women Womens 40+ 3 / 10

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 46 / 77
Michael Maclaga Men Cat 3 49 / 77
Dan Ciano Men Cat 3 50 / 77

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 23
Shawn Padgett Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 23
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 15

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Pam Downs Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Danielle Keller Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Suzy Snell Women Cat 3 6 / 6

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Ross Jacques Men Category 3 8 / 18

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 44

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 54 / 64

NJBA Team Challenge (May 4 2014)

William Brunner Men Master 45+ 2 / 7
Jim Kaeli Men Master 45+ 5 / 7
Michael Maclaga Men Master 45+ 6 / 7
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55+ 3 / 8
William Brunner Men Master 55+ 4 / 8

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Shawn Padgett Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 54

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Shawn Padgett Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 52

I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)

Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55

PURE Driveway Series (May 1 2014)

Suzy Snell Women Open 5 / 23
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 6 / 23
Alexis Hamilton Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 13
Suzy Snell Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 13

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Daniel Lehmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 47
William Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 12 / 72
William Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 62

2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)

Michael Maclaga Masters 55+ Men 10 / 15
Dan Ciano Masters 45+ Men 15 / 17

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 24 2014)

Suzy Snell Men Cat 3/4 10 / 67
Alexis Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 41 / 67
Pam Downs Men Cat 3/4 49 / 67
Alexis Hamilton Women Open 7 / 22
Pam Downs Women Open 12 / 22
Danielle Keller Women Open 16 / 22
Suzy Snell Women Open 20 / 22

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Daniel Ciano Men - Pro123 44 / 87

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)

Ross Jacques Men Category 3 6 / 8

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)

Caleb Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 14

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 46

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 31 / 56

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Shawn Padgett Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 36
Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 36
Michael Boehme Men Cat 2/3 16 / 69
Jason Buckley Men Cat 2/3 35 / 69
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 40

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)

Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 48

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 18

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)

Suzy Snell WoMen 7 / 20
Alexis Hamilton WoMen 12 / 20
Pam Downs WoMen 16 / 20

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 51

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Joseph Bootier Men Cat 5 9 / 14

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Joseph Bootier Men Cat 5 9 / 14

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Joseph Bootier Men Cat 5 6 / 13

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 64

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

John Stadick Men SM 3-4 9 / 9

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Joseph Bootier Men Cat 5 9 / 14

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Mayte Velazquez Women Cat 4 Frs 3 / 4
Edgar Maldonado Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-44 1 / 4
Mayte Velazquez Women Master 30-39 2 / 2
Vitor Alexandre Men Master 50-54 10 / 13
Edgar Maldonado Men Cat 4 Frs 4 / 5
Devin Sharrit Men Frs-junior 910 1 / 2

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 17-18 20 / 44

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

William Brunner Men Masters 55+ 9 / 32

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Robert Bleck Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 53
Matt Knopoff Men Cat 5 Open 22 / 55

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)

Suzy Snell WoMen 14 / 20
Alexis Hamilton WoMen 17 / 20

Nestor Cup Prologue (Apr 1 2014)

Jennifer Walz Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Time Trial 14 / 15

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Frs-junior 910 2 / 6
Chase Dalessandro Men Frs-junior 910 4 / 6

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Dan Ciano Men Category3 17 / 21
Nick Iacovelli Men Category 1/2 10 / 40

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)

William Brunner Men Masters 35+ 18 / 52
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 34
William Brunner Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)

Alexis Hamilton WoMen 5 / 17
Pam Downs WoMen 13 / 17

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)

Suzy Snell WoMen 4 / 21
Pam Downs WoMen 18 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women pro/1/2 23 / 34

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women pro/1/2 21 / 35

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

James Schurman Men PRO 12 23 / 37

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

William Allen Men Master 60+ 4 / 6

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

William Allen Men Master 60+ 3 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Bayer Lindsay Women pro/1/2 19 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women pro/1/2 19 / 35

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 44
Shawn Padgett Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 44
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 42

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

William Brunner Men Masters 35+ 21 / 60
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 10 / 34

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Lindsay Bayer Women cat 1/2/3 25 / 35

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 23 / 25

Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)

Suzy Snell Women Cat 3 6 / 8

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 2 / 3
Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 9-10 3 / 3

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)

Danielle Keller Women Cat 4 4 / 6

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Devin Sharrit Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Chase Dalessandro Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Suzy Snell WoMen 18 / 27
Pam Downs Women Cat 4 5 / 5

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

William Brunner Men Masters 35+ 12 / 14
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 15

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Danielle Keller Women Cat 4 17 / 20

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 17 / 84

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 11 / 11

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Dean Warren Men SM 45+ 1-23 34 / 40

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Pam Downs Women Cat 4 5 / 22

Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Joshua Miller Men Cat 3 19 / 43

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Joshua Miller Men Cat 3 19 / 43

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Nelson Rolo Men Cat 4 Frs1 12 / 45

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Dan Ciano Pro 1/2/3 43 / 65

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Jennifer Defalco Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 17 / 19
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 73

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Pam Downs Women Cat 4 11 / 25
Danielle Keller Women Cat 4 16 / 25
Suzy Snell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Karla Gendler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Tim Doherty Men Masters 45-49 12 / 57

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3 32 / 70

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)

John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 41
Ben Smith Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 41
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55+ 2 / 11
Andrew Mauro Men Junior 17-18 3 / 5

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Nick Iacovelli Men 2 22 / 53

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Nick Iacovelli Men 2 19 / 76

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 13 / 44

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Nick Iacovelli Men 2 27 / 76

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 37
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 35
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 11
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 14

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Nick Iacovelli Men 2 29 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Nick Iacovelli Men 2 26 / 76

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)

Steven Ward Men Master 35+ 4 / 32
Barrie Drabble Men Master 55+ 20 / 21

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 26

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Dan Ciano Men 3/4 49 / 89

New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Andrew Mauro Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4 34 / 42

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Michael Boehme Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 28
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 44

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Boehme 82
Suzy Snell 81
Dan Ciano 78
Pam Downs 54
Alexis Hamilton 52
Michael Maclaga 40
Phillip Heiman 27
William Brunner 25
Joseph Bootier 17
Margaux Salas 16
Jon Smail 15
Lindsay Bayer 12
Anthony Marsilio 12
Robert Daniels 10
Chase Dalessandro 10
James Buckley 9
Lisa Cervantes 9
Carl Nelson 8
Devin Sharrit 8
Brian Padgett 8
German Arango 8
Vitor Alexandre 7
Daniel Lehmann 7
John-paul Russo 7
Alex Breakstone 7
Stephen Spiller 7
Jim Kaeli 6
Matthew Jogodnik 6
Clif Cassidy 6
Leonard Hall 6
Shawn Padgett 6
Ross Jacques 6
James Greenawalt 6
Josh Weis 6
Tina Pic 6
Tracy Rockwell 5
Shannon Malseed 5
Arthur Noland 5
Christian Viera 5
Robert Bleck 5
Lucy Needham 5
Tim Doherty 5
Thomas Spano 5
Janelle Hubbard 4
Danielle Keller 4
Theodore Hobbie 4
Andres Ocampo 4
Vanessa Ballarte 4
Dina Wooten 4
Taylor Longoria 3
Christophe Justens 3
Javier Rivera 3
Quenni King 3
Albert Koszarek 3
Jim Davies 3
Samantha Goldenstein 3
Edgar Maldonado 3
Samuel Sanchez 3
Jason Buckley 3
Mike Servais 2
Ari Epstein 2
Blake Ridgway 2
William Allen 2
Oliver Clements 2
Beau Savage 2
Reed Oliff 2
Tom Corradino 2
Linda Margraf 2
Steve Gossett 2
Steven Kuphal 2
Bryant Mcwhorter 2
Jorge Reyes 2
Kaeli Jim 1
Teryn Roberts 1
Tinamarie Findlay 1
Omar Alvarez 1
Paul Hardison 1
Martin Herrera 1
Leah Taylor 1
Gretchen Selby 1
Frank Scimone 1
Laura Cathers 1
Todd Biondolillo 1
Matt Knopoff 1
Jorge Reyes 1
Thomas Bennett 1
Romina Mok 1
Joel Price 1
Dan Dandrea 1
Chase Forman 1
David Fields 1
Timothy Doherty 1
Frank Negri 1
Jay Ferguson 1
Arley Kemmerer 1