Log In

Team Overview: Front Rangers Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Jesse Scott JM 17-18 4 / 4
Aidan Coatsballaseux JM 15-16 6 / 7
Zach Campbell JM 15-16 7 / 7
Ian Edwards JM 9-10 2 / 2

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Richard Easton Men Master 65-69 19 / 23

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Michael Dudzic Men JM 13-14 5 / 9
Alisa Moore copeland Women MW 40+ 3 / 11

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Jamie J morgan Women JW 13-14 1 / 1

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

James Ianni Men SM 4 52 / 57

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Sebastian M melendez Men JM 13-14 9 / 10

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Michael Dudzic Men JM 13-14 3 / 5
James Ianni Men SM 4 24 / 56

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Girvan Kroesing Men MM 60+ 21 / 30

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

James Ianni Men JM 17-18 3 / 3

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Lorenzo S melendez JRM/W 15-18 9 / 25

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Lorenzo S melendez All JRM/W 15-18 6 / 25

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Lorenzo S melendez All JRM/W 15-18 10 / 28
Scott Draudt All JRM/W 15-18 20 / 28

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Lorenzo S melendez All JRM/W 15-18 12 / 29
Scott Draudt All JRM/W 15-18 23 / 29

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Isabel Rubenstein Women SW 4 15 / 15
Joseph C fowler Men JM 9-10 6 / 7
Lorenzo S melendez Men JM 15-16 12 / 29
James Ianni Men JM 15-16 19 / 29
Scott Draudt Men JM 15-16 26 / 29
Bruce Dickinson Men MM 55+ 15 / 25
Sebastian M melendez Men JM 13-14 20 / 22
Lana T pensoneau Women JW 11-12 7 / 9
Bryce Lawson Men SM 4 32 / 51
Ivan Torres briones Men JM 11-12 9 / 14
Henry Fowler Men JM 11-12 12 / 14
William Brossmer Men JM 11-12 13 / 14
Christine Snider Women MW 45+ 9 / 12

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Ivan Torres briones Men JM 11-12 7 / 7
Martha Torres briones Women JW 13-14 3 / 3
Laura Dickinson Women MW 45+ 9 / 12
Scott Draudt Men JM 15-16 4 / 10
Bruce Dickinson Men MM 55+ 14 / 28

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Scott Draudt Men JM 15-16 9 / 16
James Ianni Men JM 15-16 15 / 16
Ricardo Gonzales Men JM 13-14 15 / 16
Martha Torres briones Women JW 13-14 3 / 3
Michael Dudzic Men JM 11-12 3 / 11

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Scott Draudt Men JM 15-16 14 / 18
James Ianni Men JM 15-16 16 / 18
Bruce Dickinson Men MM 55+ 23 / 32
Ricardo Gonzales Men JM 13-14 13 / 15
Martha Torres briones Women JW 13-14 4 / 5

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Bruce Dickinson Men MM 55+ 28 / 45

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Bruce Dickinson Men MM 55+ 18 / 35
Lorenzo S melendez Men JM 15-16 13 / 19
Victor Schulick Men JM 15-16 19 / 19
Sebastian M melendez Men JM 13-14 10 / 12
Laura Dickinson Women MW 45+ 9 / 18
Michael Dudzic Men JM 11-12 2 / 6

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Bruce Dickinson Men MM 55+ 23 / 34
Christine Snider Women SW 3 4 / 11

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Bruce Dickinson Men MM 55+ 17 / 43
Laura Dickinson Women MW 45+ 5 / 7

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)

Isabel Rubenstein Women Open 7 / 7

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Christine Snider Women MW 35+ 8 / 8
Bruce Dickinson Men MM 55+ 19 / 55

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Lloyd Sutton Men CAT 3/4 27 / 47

Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)

Isabel Rubenstein Women Open 7 / 7

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)

Isabel Rubenstein Women Open 8 / 8

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

James Ianni Men JM 15-16 4 / 5
Christine Snider Women SW 3 2 / 14

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Clinton Mitchell Men SM 3 18 / 28

Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)

Nelson Oxley Men JM 13-14 2 / 6
Michael Dudzic Men JM 10-12 1 / 11

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Dudzic Men JM 10-12 1 / 11
Joey Huff Men JM 17-18 6 / 7

Orange Star Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Savannah Adams Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Savannah Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 1

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Savannah Adams Women SW 4 10 / 21
Isabel Rubenstein Women SW 4 21 / 21
Osvaldo Meza Men JM 13-14 18 / 22
Nelson Oxley Men JM 13-14 19 / 22
Scott Draudt Men JM 15-16 20 / 20
Gabriel Bershenyi Men SM Pro-1-2 66 / 74
Ivan Torres briones Men JM 10-12 14 / 16
Bryce Lawson Men SM 4 20 / 46
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 2 / 3
Christine Snider Women SW 3 1 / 16
Nicholas Bollen Men JM 17-18 7 / 18
Joey Huff Men JM 17-18 16 / 18

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)

Bruce Dickinson Men SM 55+ 15 / 42
Timothy Crossen Men SM 55+ 23 / 42
Ricardo Gonzales Men JM 13-14 16 / 20
Osvaldo Meza Men JM 13-14 19 / 20
Scott Draudt Men JM 15-16 7 / 15
Gabriel Bershenyi Men SM Pro-1-2 25 / 31
Ivan Torres briones Men JM 10-12 10 / 10
Christine Snider Women SW 3 2 / 8
Nicholas Bollen Men JM 17-18 4 / 11
Joey Huff Men JM 17-18 10 / 11
Laura Dickinson Women SW 45+ 7 / 13
Gabriella Crossen Women SW 45+ 13 / 13

Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)

Arthur Bollen Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 35
Savannah Adams Women SW 4 10 / 24
Christine Snider Women SW 3 11 / 11

Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)

Arthur Bollen Men SM 55+ 16 / 20
Savannah Adams Women SW 4 15 / 23
Christine Snider Women SW 3 1 / 12

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)

Bruce Dickinson Men SM 55+ 8 / 16
Savannah Adams Women SW 4 10 / 16
Christine Snider Women SW 3 5 / 9

27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Bruce Dickinson Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 37

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Savannah Adams Women SW 4 6 / 12

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Savannah Adams Women Junior 17--18 11 / 20

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Savannah Adams Women Junior 17--18 21 / 42
Savannah Adams Women Junior 17--18 22 / 42

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)

Arthur Bollen Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 40
Laura Dickinson Women SW 45+ 5 / 13
Gabriella Crossen Women SW 45+ 11 / 13
Nicholas Bollen Men JM 17-18 5 / 9
Joey Huff Men JM 17-18 9 / 9
Bruce Dickinson Men SM 55+ 13 / 37
Timothy Crossen Men SM 55+ 21 / 37
Frances E summerhill Women SW 55+ 5 / 9
Christine Snider Women SW 3 1 / 5
Alisa Moore copeland Women SW 35+ 5 / 6

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Savannah Adams Women SW 4 8 / 10
Arthur Bollen Men SM 55+ 13 / 17
Christine Snider Women SW 3 3 / 5

2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Bruce Dickinson Men SM 55+ 33 / 53
Paul Braun Men SM 55+ 39 / 53
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 3 / 3
Alisa Moore copeland Women SW 35+ 3 / 4
Laura Dickinson Women SW 45+ 7 / 15
Arthur Bollen Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 37

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)

Christine Snider Women SW 3 4 / 9
Gabriel Bershenyi Men SM Pro-1-2 21 / 30
Savannah Adams Women SW 4 12 / 30
Paul Braun Men SM 55+ 32 / 42

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Christine Snider Women SW 3 8 / 19
Arthur Bollen Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 44

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Bruce Dickinson Men SM 55+ 13 / 42
Laura Dickinson Women SW 45+ 4 / 12

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Joey Huff Men JM 17-18 8 / 9
Savannah Adams Women SW 4 17 / 38
Joey Huff Men SM 4 76 / 78
Bruce Dickinson Men SM 55+ 15 / 34
Ivan Torres briones Men JM 10-12 8 / 13
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 2 / 2
Nelson Oxley Men JM 13-14 6 / 12
Osvaldo Meza Men JM 13-14 10 / 12
Pablo Gonzales Men JM 13-14 12 / 12

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Joey Huff Men JM 17-18 10 / 11
Savannah Adams Women SW 4 8 / 23
Christine Snider Women SW 4 18 / 23

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Alisa Moore copeland Women SW 35+ 3 / 6
Nicholas Bollen Men JM 17-18 5 / 8
Arthur Bollen Men SM 55+ 11 / 38
Bruce Dickinson Men SM 55+ 13 / 38
Laura Dickinson Women SW 45+ 5 / 10

Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Arthur Bollen Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 51
Christine Snider Women SW 4 3 / 28
Savannah Adams Women SW 4 12 / 28

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Arthur Bollen Men SM 45+ 4 23 / 27
Alisa Moore copeland Women SW 35+ 2 / 3
Christine Snider Women SW 4 2 / 26

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Bruce Dickinson Men SM 55+ 12 / 40
Laura Dickinson Women SW 4 16 / 38

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)

Christine Snider Women Master Women 2 / 17
Savannah Adams Women SW Open 19 / 21

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Arthur Bollen Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 39
Nicholas Bollen Men SM 4 34 / 63
Christine Snider Women SW 4 3 / 47
Savannah Adams Women SW 4 21 / 47

Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)

Savannah Adams Women SW Open 6 / 8

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Savannah Adams Women SW 4 17 / 21

Cowboy TT and Collegiate TTT (Mar 30 2013)

Jim Copeland SM 35+ 5 / 11
Arthur Bollen SM 4/5 3 / 35
Christine Snider SW 4 1 / 8

Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)

Clinton Mitchell Men Cat 3 5 / 13

Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Nicholas Bollen Men Junior 17-18 13 / 13
Kate Bollen Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Savannah Adams Women Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Nelson Oxley Men Junior 10-12 2 / 18

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Kate Bollen Women 4 Oct-99 11 / 11
Nicholas Bollen Men 4-5 22 / 48

Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)

Christine Snider Women 4 10-99 5 / 18

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Nelson Oxley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 6 / 15
Isabel Rubenstein 5 0-99 3 / 7
Gabriel Bershenyi Men 3 10-99 27 / 43
Nicholas Bollen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 6 / 18
Matheu Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 10 / 18
Grant Woodley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 12 / 18
Joey Huff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 16 / 18
Savannah Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 6 / 6
Scott Draudt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 16 / 20
Alec Huddleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 20 / 20
Christine Snider Women 4 10-99 16 / 22
Kate Bollen Women 4 10-99 19 / 22
Isabel Rubenstein Women 4 10-99 22 / 22
Timothy Crossen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 14 / 31
Kate Bollen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-18 1 / 1

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)

Gabriel Bershenyi Men 3 10-99 3 / 18
Nicholas Bollen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 3 / 10
Matheu Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 7 / 10
Savannah Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 2 / 2
Laura Dickinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 7 / 16
Scott Draudt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 11 / 15
Christine Snider Women 4 10-99 3 / 36
Gabriella Crossen Women 4 10-99 33 / 36
Bruce Dickinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 22 / 45
Timothy Crossen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 24 / 45
Paul Braun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 32 / 45
Kate Bollen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-18 1 / 1

Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Gabriella Crossen Women 4 10-99 25 / 25
Timothy Crossen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 15 / 23

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)

Gabriella Crossen Women 4 10-99 20 / 22
Timothy Crossen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 12 / 18

Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)

Nicholas Bollen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-18 1 / 5
Gabriel Bershenyi Men 3 10-99 2 / 10

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Nicholas Bollen Men Junior 17-18 4 / 10
Savannah Adams Women Junior 15-16 3 / 4

Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Gabriel Bershenyi Men 3 Senior 15 / 25
Bryce Lawson Men 3 Senior 25 / 25
Bruce Dickinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 20 / 24
Arthur Bollen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 22 / 24

Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)

Gabriel Bershenyi Men 3 Senior 13 / 24
Bryce Lawson Men 3 Senior 24 / 24
Bruce Dickinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 24
Arthur Bollen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 19 / 24

Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Gabriel Bershenyi Men 3 Senior 1 / 31
Bryce Lawson Men 3 Senior 30 / 31
Bruce Dickinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 14 / 27
Arthur Bollen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 24 / 27

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)

Timothy Crossen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 14 / 31
Arthur Bollen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 17 / 31
Christine Snider Women 4 Sw 10-99 11 / 34
Gabriella Crossen Women 4 Sw 10-99 28 / 34
Matheu Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 3 / 4

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Bruce Dickinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 29 / 54
Nicholas Bollen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 6 / 16
Scott Draudt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 16 / 16
Laura Dickinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 45-99 8 / 11
Alisa Moore copeland Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 35-99 5 / 5

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)

Gabriel Bershenyi Men Cat 3 Senior 10-99 3 / 20

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)

Nicholas Bollen Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 10
Christine Snider Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-44 4 / 11

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Nicholas Bollen Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 23
Christine Snider Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-44 5 / 54

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Nicholas Bollen Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 29 / 37
Bruce Dickinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 16 / 32
Matheu Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 8 / 9
Joey Huff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 9 / 9
Christine Snider Women Cat 4 Sw 10-99 9 / 22

Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)

Arthur Bollen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 40 / 45

Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Bruce Dickinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 14 / 22
Spencer Knierim Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 5 / 6

Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)

Christine Snider Women 4 10-99 10 / 36
Bruce Dickinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 18 / 57
Laura Dickinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 11 / 24

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Nicholas Bollen Men 4 10-99 18 / 38

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Bruce Dickinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 28 / 49
Arthur Bollen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 43 / 49
Andrew Martinek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 8 / 10
Nicholas Bollen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 10 / 10

Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Gabriella Crossen Women SW 4 28 / 37

Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)

Lucas Elms Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Lucas Elms Men Cat 4/5 5 / 72

Busiest Racers

in last months
Christine Snider 27
Savannah Adams 26
Bruce Dickinson 26
Arthur Bollen 17
Nicholas Bollen 17
Laura Dickinson 12
Scott Draudt 11
Gabriel Bershenyi 10
Joey Huff 9
James Ianni 7
Gabriella Crossen 7
Isabel Rubenstein 7
Timothy Crossen 7
Michael Dudzic 6
Lorenzo S melendez 6
Alisa Moore copeland 6
Bryce Lawson 5
Nelson Oxley 5
Ivan Torres briones 5
Kate Bollen 5
Matheu Rodriguez 4
Ricardo Gonzales 3
Sebastian M melendez 3
Osvaldo Meza 3
Martha Torres briones 3
Paul Braun 3
Lucas Elms 2
Clinton Mitchell 2
Lana T pensoneau 1
Ian Edwards 1
Aidan Coatsballaseux 1
Pablo Gonzales 1
Andrew Martinek 1
Richard Easton 1
Frances E summerhill 1
Girvan Kroesing 1
Victor Schulick 1
Zach Campbell 1
Alec Huddleson 1
Jesse Scott 1
William Brossmer 1
Joseph C fowler 1
Henry Fowler 1
Spencer Knierim 1
Jamie J morgan 1
Lloyd Sutton 1
Jim Copeland 1
Grant Woodley 1