Log In

Team Overview: SVMIC Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Paul Dorsa Men Masters 55+ 25 / 28

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Chad Moss Men 45-49 Master 27 / 38

I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)

Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Marshall Bassett Men Masters 40-49 4 / 11
Tony Adair Men Masters 50-59 1 / 11
Bernie Clincke Men Masters 50-59 11 / 11

Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 30 2014)

Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 28 / 32

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Tony Adair Men Masters 50-59 1 / 11

Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)

Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Tony Adair Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 50-59 6 / 16
Bernie Clincke Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 50-59 10 / 16
James Simms Men Cat 3 18 / 29
James Simms Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 15 / 28

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Ben Reed Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27

Music City Crits - Week 6 (Jul 10 2014)

Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 23 / 31

Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jul 2 2014)

Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 36 / 37

Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 25 2014)

Ellis Caldwell Men - Cat 4 28 / 35
Marshall Bassett Men - Cat 4 35 / 35
James Simms Men - Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Tony Adair Men - Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32

Music City Crits - Week 3 (Jun 11 2014)

Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 28 / 38
Marshall Bassett Men Cat 4 33 / 38

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 32

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 53

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 28

Music City Crits - Week 2 (Jun 4 2014)

Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 22 / 49
Marshall Bassett Men Cat 4 37 / 49

Music City Crits - Week 1 (May 22 2014)

Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 24 / 34
James Simms Men Cat 3 4 / 15

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)

Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 50-59 1 / 8

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

James Simms Men Cat 3 13 / 16

Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)

Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 37 / 47
James Simms Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Tony Adair Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Bernie Clincke Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 7 / 12
James Simms Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 1 / 13
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 3 / 13
Todd Huber Elite Masters 4 / 5

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 4 / 43
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 25 / 43
Todd Huber Elite Masters 13 / 23
Jay Levy Elite Masters 18 / 23

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Ben Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 46

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4 Master 50-59 6 / 20
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4 Master 50-59 11 / 20
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4 70 / 82
James Simms Men Cat 3/4 77 / 82

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Ben Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 23
Kenneth Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 23
Thad Dehart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 23
Todd Huber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 23
James Simms Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 23
Seth Bassett Men Cat 5 32 / 46
Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 29 / 39
Tony Adair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 15
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 15
Kenneth Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 15
Andy Norris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 15

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

James Simms Men Masters 40+ 40+ 30 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

James Simms Men Cat 3 15 / 33

Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)

James Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
James Grant Men Cat 3 8 / 12

Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)

James Grant Men Cat 3 11 / 24

I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)

James Grant Senior Men Category 3 8 / 17
Chad Moss Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 2 / 38
Bernie Clincke Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 6 / 38
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 8 / 38
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 10 / 38
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 3/4 5 / 11
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 3/4 6 / 11
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 3/4 8 / 11
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-2 6 / 9

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Chad Moss Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 4 / 27
Jason Brasel Elite Masters 12 / 15

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 1 / 18
Chad Moss Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 13 / 18
Jason Brasel Elite Masters 2 / 5

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Todd Huber Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 10 / 44
Chad Moss Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 12 / 44
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 25 / 44
James Simms Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 41 / 44
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 43 / 44
Jason Brasel Elite Masters 4 / 10
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 3 / 10

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 24 2013)

Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 30
James Grant Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 30
Jessica Owings Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 30
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 21
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 10 / 21
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 1-4 11 / 21
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 1-4 21 / 21

MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)

Jason Brasel Senior Men Category 3 10 / 21
James Grant Senior Men Category 3 13 / 21
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 4 2 / 7
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 4 7 / 7
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 10 / 32
James Simms Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 20 / 32
Bernie Clincke Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 21 / 32
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2 19 / 28
Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 7 / 27
Jason Brasel Elite Masters 14 / 27
Ben Reed Elite Masters 17 / 27
Bernie Clincke Elite Masters 24 / 27
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 12
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 12
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-3 8 / 12

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 20 2013)

Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 12
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-3 10 / 12
Randy Murphy Senior Men Category 5 8 / 19
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 4 4 / 13
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 4 11 / 13
Bernie Clincke Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 7 / 36
James Simms Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 13 / 36
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 22 / 36
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2 17 / 22
Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 14 / 27
James Grant Elite Masters 23 / 27
James Grant Senior Men Category 3/4 42 / 47

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Kathy Mead Women 1/2/3 23 / 24
Kathy Mead Women Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Kristi Whitten Women Cat 3/4 11 / 25

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2013)

James Grant Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 34
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 34
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 18
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 18
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 18
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 18
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 1-4 18 / 18

Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

James Grant Senior Men Category 3 12 / 18
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 4 5 / 5
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 5 / 36
Chad Moss Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 7 / 36
James Simms Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 9 / 36
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 21 / 36
Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 7 / 20
James Grant Elite Masters 10 / 20
Bernie Clincke Elite Masters 20 / 20
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 1 / 5
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 5
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 5

Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Stephanie Hatcher Senior Women Category 4 3 / 11
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 4 11 / 11
James Simms Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 11 / 69
Todd Huber Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 14 / 69
Chris Daffin Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 30 / 69
Jay Levy Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 31 / 69
Andy Norris Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 35 / 69
Chad Moss Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 56 / 69
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 61 / 69
Randy Murphy Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 65 / 69
Bernie Clincke Elite Masters 19 / 22
Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 20 / 22
James Grant Elite Masters 22 / 22
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-3 13 / 14
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 14 / 14

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jun 26 2013)

Kathy Mead Senior Men Category 4 43 / 45
James Simms Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 42
James Grant Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 42
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 42
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 42
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 23
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 23
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 23
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 23
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 10 / 23
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 1-4 20 / 23

Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jun 21 2013)

Chad Moss Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #4 (Jun 19 2013)

Kathy Mead Senior Men Category 4 45 / 48
James Grant Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 39
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 39
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 19
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 19
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 19
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 1-4 13 / 19
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 1-4 17 / 19
Stephanie Hatcher Senior Women Category 1-4 18 / 19

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 12 2013)

Marshall Bassett Senior Men Category 4 12 / 49
Tom Duncan Senior Men Category 4 46 / 49
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 48
James Grant Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 48
James Simms Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 48
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 48
Chad Moss Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 48
Leah Sawyer Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 18
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 4 / 21
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 6 / 34

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 6 / 9
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 1 / 27

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Kenneth Poole Elite Masters 3 / 20
Jason Brasel Elite Masters 7 / 20
Tony Adair Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 7 / 49
Stephanie Hatcher Senior Women Category 1-4 14 / 25
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 1-4 17 / 25

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)

Kathy Mead Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 21
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 2 / 19
Jason Brasel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 7 / 19
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 10 / 19
James Simms Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 31
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 31
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 31
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 31

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 3 / 16
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 7 / 16
Todd Huber Men Cat 3 39 / 39
Todd Huber Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 35
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 35
James Simms Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 35
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 35
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 35
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 35

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 15 2013)

Chris Daffin Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 29
Chris Daffin 50+ 1 / 5

Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)

Todd Huber Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 36
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 36
James Simms Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 36
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 36
Katie Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 24
Jessica Owings Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 24
Stephanie Hatcher Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 24
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 3 / 14
Jason Brasel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 6 / 14

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Todd Huber Men Masters 40-44 4 / 9
Thad Dehart Men Masters 40-44 6 / 9
James Simms Men Masters 40-44 7 / 9
Tony Adair Men Masters 50-54 1 / 7
Chris Daffin Men Masters 55-59 2 / 8
Jason Brasel Men Masters 30-34 1 / 1
Jason Brasel Men Merckx 30K 3 / 12

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

James Grant Cat 2/3 38 / 54
James Grant Cat 2/3 51 / 54

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Jessica Owings Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 48
Katie Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 48

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Kathy Mead Women Cat 3/4 13 / 28
James Grant Men Cat 3 47 / 56

Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Seth Bassett Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 18 / 19
Katie Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 15
Jessica Owings Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 15
Kristi Whitten Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 15
Jason Brasel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 10 / 29
Todd Huber Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 11 / 29
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 16 / 29
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 19 / 29
James Simms Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 61
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 61
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 61
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 61
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 61
Jay Levy Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 61
Marshall Bassett Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 36 / 61
Andy Norris Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 48 / 61
Randy Murphy Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 61 / 61

Aaron Shafer Memorial - TT (Apr 13 2013)

Katie Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 6
Jason Brasel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 1 / 2
Todd Huber Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 19
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 19
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 19
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 19
John Maines Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 19

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

James Simms Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Marshall Bassett Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41
Tammy Richardson Women Cat 4 7 / 8
James Grant Men Cat 3/4 12 / 63
James Simms Men Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3/4 27 / 63
Todd Huber Men Cat 3/4 29 / 63
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4 31 / 63
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4 60 / 63
Seth Bassett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 11 / 12
James Simms Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 45
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 45
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 45
Andy Norris Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 45
Todd Huber Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 45
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 45
Marshall Bassett Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 40 / 45
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Ben Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 18 / 61
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 19 / 61
Ben Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 20 / 61
Todd Huber Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 38 / 61
Jason Brasel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 40 / 61
Jessica Owings Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Leah Sawyer Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Randy Murphy Men Cat 5 7 / 27

Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)

Ben Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 2 / 29
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 12 / 29
Jason Brasel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 14 / 29
Katie Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25
Jessica Owings Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Stephanie Hatcher Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Kristi Whitten Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Wendy Marin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Kathy Mead Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 48
Andy Norris Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 48
Tony Adair Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 48
James Simms Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 48
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 48
Thad Dehart Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 48
Randy Murphy Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 33 / 48
Seth Bassett Men Cat 5 32 / 48

Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Jason Brasel Men CAT 4 6 / 49

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Olga Weeks Women1/2/3/4 16 / 16

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Olga Weeks Women1/2/3/4 10 / 10

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #12 (Aug 15 2012)

Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Kristi Whitten Women/1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #11 (Aug 8 2012)

Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Kristi Whitten Women/1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #10 (Jul 28 2012)

Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Kristi Whitten Women 4 13 / 20
Tammy Richardson Women 4 19 / 20
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 1 / 4
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 2 / 4
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #9 (Jul 25 2012)

Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #8 (Jul 21 2012)

Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 8 / 15
Leah Sawyer Women 4 4 / 9
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 5 / 5
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Chad Moss Men Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #7 (Jul 18 2012)

Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 7 / 16

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series (Jun 27 2012)

Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Chad Moss Men Cat 4 2 / 31

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #5 (Jun 20 2012)

Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 15 / 16

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #4 (Jun 16 2012)

Seth Bassett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 6 / 7
Kenneth Poole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 7 / 15
Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Chris Daffin Men Cat 3/4 27 / 34
Kathy Mead Women 4 1 / 12
Wendy Marin Women 4 4 / 12
Tammy Richardson Women 4 10 / 12
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 1 / 3
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 3 / 3
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #3 (Jun 13 2012)

Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 21 / 22
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #2 (May 30 2012)

Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Sandra Talavera Women/1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Wendy Marin Women/1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Chad Moss Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Bernie Clincke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Ben Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30

Tennessee State Individual Time Trial Championship (May 27 2012)

Beth Travers Women Masters 55-59 1 / 1
Kathy Mead Women Cat 4 19-99 4 / 11
Leah Sawyer Women Cat 4 19-99 8 / 11
Tony Adair Men Masters 50-54 4 / 8
Chris Daffin Men Masters 55-59 1 / 7
Bernie Clincke Men Masters 55-59 4 / 7
Katie Ryan Women Cat 3 19-99 4 / 8
Jessica Owings Women Cat1/2 19-99 4 / 4
Todd Huber Men Masters 35-39 1 / 7
Kenneth Poole Men Masters 35-39 3 / 7
Wendy Marin Women Merckx 20K 2 / 6
Tammy Richardson Women Merckx 20K 6 / 6

Moab Downtown Criterium (May 27 2012)

Ben Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 4 / 23
Todd Huber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 10 / 23
Michael Poole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 16 / 23
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 21 / 23
Thad Dehart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 22 / 23
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-39 23 / 23
Wendy Marin Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Kathy Mead Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Tammy Richardson Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Kaitlyn Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Jessica Owings Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Ellis Caldwell Men Cat 4 33 / 35
Bernie Clincke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 5 / 19
Tony Adair Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 8 / 19
Andy Norris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 9 / 19
Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 10 / 19
Michael Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #1 (May 23 2012)

Jessica Owings Women/1/2/3/4 Senior 1 / 12
Kathy Mead Women/1/2/3/4 Senior 2 / 12
Katie Ryan Women/1/2/3/4 Senior 5 / 12
Sandra Talavera Women/1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 12
Leah Sawyer Women/1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 12
Tammy Richardson Women/1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 12
Ben Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 25
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 25

Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)

Bob Rowland Men 3 35-99 23 / 28

Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)

Jessica Owings Women Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 28
Kathy Mead Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Wendy Marin Women Cat1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Kenneth Poole Men Masters 30-39 2 / 7
Ben Reed Men Masters 30-39 4 / 7
Todd Huber Men Masters 30-39 6 / 7
Tony Adair Men Masters 50-59 3 / 22
Chris Daffin Men Masters 50-59 6 / 22
Andy Norris Men Masters 50-59 7 / 22
Bernie Clincke Men Masters 50-59 10 / 22
Chad Moss Men Masters 40-49 5 / 16
Mark Rankin Men Masters 40-49 9 / 16
Thad Dehart Men Masters 40-49 13 / 16
Jay Levy Men Masters 40-49 14 / 16

Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)

Kaitlyn Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Michael Poole Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Todd Huber Men Cat 3 25 / 37

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

Kaitlyn Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Mark Rankin Men Cat 3 28 / 54

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Chad Moss Men Cat 3/4 33 / 59
Chad Moss Men Master 40-49 14 / 23
Chad Moss Men Cat 4/5 9 / 50

Cumberland Classic Training Criterium (Mar 4 2012)

Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 13

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)

Ben Reed Senior Men Category 3 50 / 56
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2 49 / 66
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 56 / 80
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 34
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 26 / 34
Keith Knittle Masters Men (30+/40+) 26 / 39
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 33 / 39
Todd Huber Masters Men (30+/40+) 34 / 39
Kaitlyn Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 39
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 39
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 22 / 39
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 33 / 39

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2 93 / 98
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 4 5 / 18
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 20
Kaitlyn Ryan Senior Women Category 1-3 13 / 20
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-3 18 / 20
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 61 / 74
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 23
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 12 / 23
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 22 / 48
Kurt Page Masters Men (30+/40+) 27 / 48

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)

Kurt Page Senior Men Category 3 3 / 54
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2 51 / 69
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 22
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 22
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 11 / 21
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 37
Kaitlyn Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 37
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 29 / 37

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #14 (Aug 24 2011)

Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 18
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 18
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 18
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 18
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 18
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 11 / 18
Tammy Richardson Senior Women Category 1-4 18 / 18
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 32
Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 32
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 31 / 32

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #13 (Aug 20 2011)

Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 11
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 11
Edward Mcclarty Masters 35+ 14 / 26
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 29 / 33
Edward Mcclarty Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 24

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #12 (Aug 17 2011)

Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 13
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 13
Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 25
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 25
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 21 / 33

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #11 (Aug 10 2011)

Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 11
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 11
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 11
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 23
Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 23
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 15 / 31

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)

Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 6 / 9
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-3 8 / 9
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 14
Andy Norris Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 14
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 14
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 13 / 14

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)

Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 14
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 14
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 7 / 14
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 21
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 21

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)

Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 7
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 25
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 25
Andy Norris Masters Men (50+/60+) 13 / 25
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 16 / 25
Keith Knittle Masters Men (30+/40+) 8 / 24
Todd Huber Masters Men (30+/40+) 13 / 24
Ben Reed Masters Men (30+/40+) 20 / 24
Ellis Caldwell Masters Men (30+/40+) 22 / 24

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #10 (Jul 27 2011)

Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 13
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 13
Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 26
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 9 / 21

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #9 (Jul 20 2011)

Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 15
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 15
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 24
Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 24
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 26 / 27

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 13 2011)

Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 16
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 16
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 16
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 16
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 2 / 28
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 17 / 28

ETJC RR (Jul 9 2011)

Tony Adair Masters Men (50-59) 1 / 22
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50-59) 4 / 22
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50-59) 7 / 22
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-3 3 / 15
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 15
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-3 11 / 15
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30-39) 9 / 15
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 5 / 37
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 4 3 / 8
William Robison Masters Men (40-49) 6 / 19
Kurt Page Masters Men (40-49) 17 / 19

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 6 2011)

Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 27
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 27
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 4 2 / 24
Kristi Whitten Senior Women Category 4 6 / 24
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 12
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 12
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 12
Kenneth Poole Masters 35+ 1 / 30
Kurt Page Masters 35+ 6 / 30

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2011)

Edward Mcclarty Masters 35+ 21 / 24
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 12
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 12
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 12
Marshall Bassett Senior Men Category 4 22 / 27
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 23 / 27

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jul 2 2011)

Kenneth Poole Masters 35+ 4 / 25
Edward Mcclarty Masters 35+ 17 / 25
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 10
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 10
Beth Travers Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 10
Edward Mcclarty Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 29
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 26 / 35
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 27 / 35
Marshall Bassett Senior Men Category 4 32 / 35

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)

Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 26
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 26
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 11 / 26
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 26 / 26
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 14 / 45
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 21
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 21
Andy Norris Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 21
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 11 / 21
William Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 25
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30+/40+) 13 / 25

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 18 2011)

Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 21 / 38
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 18
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 18
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 8 / 18
Andy Norris Masters Men (50+/60+) 12 / 18
William Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 2 / 14
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 14
John Maines Masters Men (30+/40+) 12 / 14

Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)

Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 30 / 49
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 19
Andy Norris Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 19
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 7 / 19
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 17 / 19
William Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 5 / 23
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 23

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

Chris Daffin Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 13

People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)

Kaitlyn Ryan Women 1-4 / Jr Women 15-18 4 / 33
Jessica Owings Women 1-4 / Jr Women 15-18 9 / 33
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 19
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 8 / 19
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 3 / 26

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Todd Huber Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 8 / 15

People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)

Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 24
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 14 / 32
Kaitlyn Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 33
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 33

People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)

Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 12
Kaitlyn Ryan Senior Women Category 4 4 / 12
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 14
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 14
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 13

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 1 2011)

Kurt Page Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Ben Reed Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 27
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 27
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 2 / 27
Marshall Bassett Senior Men Category 4 14 / 27
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 24 / 27

MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)

Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 9
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 6 / 9
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 9
Todd Huber Senior Men Category 3 4 / 18
Jay Levy Senior Men Category 3 11 / 18
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 13
Christopher Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 13
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 12 / 13
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 20 / 27
Bill Robison Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 31
Bill Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 31
Todd Huber Masters Men (30+/40+) 11 / 31
Jay Levy Masters Men (30+/40+) 14 / 31
Christopher Daffin Masters Men (30+/40+) 29 / 31
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 3/4 1 / 16
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 3/4 2 / 16
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 3/4 3 / 16
Stephanie Maines Senior Women Category 3/4 11 / 16

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #2 (May 25 2011)

Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 11
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 11
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 11
Ben Reed Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 35
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 35
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 2 / 28
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 4 / 28
Marshall Bassett Senior Men Category 4 12 / 28
Andy Norris Senior Men Category 4 28 / 28

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #3 (May 18 2011)

Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 18 / 27

Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)

Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 2 / 9
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-3 3 / 9
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 3/4 8 / 23
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 3/4 16 / 23
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 2 / 20
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 13
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 13
William Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 5 / 20
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 20

Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)

Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 11
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 1-3 10 / 11
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2 17 / 35
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 3/4 13 / 17
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 45 / 47
Tony Adair Masters Men (50+/60+) 1 / 22
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 22
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 16 / 22
William Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 27
Ben Reed Masters Men (30+/40+) 5 / 27
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30+/40+) 8 / 27
Keith Knittle Masters Men (30+/40+) 12 / 27
Todd Huber Masters Men (30+/40+) 13 / 27
Kurt Page Masters Men (30+/40+) 19 / 27
David Farabaugh Masters Men (30+/40+) 21 / 27
Thad Dehart Masters Men (30+/40+) 27 / 27

Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)

Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 2 / 9
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 1-3 6 / 9
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 3/4 12 / 16
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 1 / 15
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 12
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 10 / 12
Kenneth Poole Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 12
William Robison Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 12

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #1 (May 11 2011)

Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 1 / 13
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 13
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 13
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 13 / 13
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 38
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 2 / 30
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 3 / 30
Marshall Bassett Senior Men Category 4 24 / 30

Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)

Ben Reed Masters Men 3 / 41
William Robison Masters Men 12 / 41
Kurt Page Masters Men 13 / 41
Chris Daffin Masters Men 17 / 41
Kenneth Poole Masters Men 18 / 41
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men 25 / 41
John Maines Masters Men 39 / 41
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2 25 / 25
Kurt Page Senior Men Category 4 5 / 41
Jeffrey Davis Senior Men Category 4 19 / 41
Ben Reed Senior Men Category 3 6 / 25
Kenneth Poole Senior Men Category 3 8 / 25
David Farabaugh Senior Men Category 3 15 / 25
Chris Daffin Senior Men Category 3 18 / 25
William Robison Senior Men Category 3 25 / 25
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 16
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-3 7 / 16
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 16
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 1-3 13 / 16
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 3/4 3 / 26
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 3/4 4 / 26
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 3/4 7 / 26
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 3/4 9 / 26
Stephanie Maines Senior Women Category 3/4 15 / 26
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 3/4 16 / 26

Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

William Robison Masters Men 1 / 50
Ben Reed Masters Men 6 / 50
Tony Adair Masters Men 9 / 50
Kenneth Poole Masters Men 10 / 50
Keith Knittle Masters Men 11 / 50
Jay Levy Masters Men 22 / 50
Thad Dehart Masters Men 28 / 50
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men 31 / 50
Ellis Caldwell Masters Men 33 / 50
Tom Duncan Masters Men 34 / 50
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 17
Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 17
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 17
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 17
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 17
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 13 / 17

Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Edward Mcclarty Masters Men 16 / 22

Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Edward Mcclarty Masters Men 16 / 22

Tornado Cycling Classic - Piney Flats RR (Apr 9 2011)

Edward Mcclarty Masters Men 15 / 24

Hell of the South (Apr 2 2011)

Katie Ryan Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 17
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 17
Kathy Mead Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 17
Olga Weeks Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 17
Stephanie Bleecher Senior Women Category 1-4 14 / 17
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 41
Kenneth Poole Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 41
Keith Knittle Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 41
Todd Huber Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 41
Chris Daffin Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 41
Jay Levy Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 41
Tony Adair Senior Men Category 4 4 / 37
Andy Norris Senior Men Category 4 6 / 37
Lucas Mccain Senior Men Category 4 8 / 37
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 4 12 / 37
Tom Duncan Senior Men Category 4 19 / 37
John Mccarrell Senior Men Category 4 23 / 37

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)

Edward Mcclarty Men Master 50-99 8 / 14
Edward Mcclarty Men Cat3/4 64 / 64

Cookeville Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 4 2 / 12

Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Jun 26 2010)

Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 11
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 8 / 11

Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)

Todd Huber Senior Men Category 3 8 / 20
Ben Reed Senior Men Category 3 11 / 20
Jay Levy Senior Men Category 3 15 / 20
Bob Rowland Senior Men Category 3 17 / 20
Jessica Owings Senior Women Category 4 6 / 15
Ellis Caldwell Senior Men Category 5 (u35) 6 / 14
Edward Mcclarty Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 23
Chris Daffin Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 23
Keith Knittle Masters Men (40-49) 3 / 14

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tony Adair 2
Ellis Caldwell 2
Bernie Clincke 1
Marshall Bassett 1
Chad Moss 1
Paul Dorsa 1