Log In

Team Overview: PEGASUS CYCLING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Calvin Layman Men Cat 3 17 / 63
Ricardo Angola Men Cat 3 59 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2024)

Jacob Broom Men Cat 3 6 / 62
Michael Mitchell Men Cat 3 17 / 62
Calvin Layman Men Cat 3 19 / 62
Ricardo Angola Men Cat 3 56 / 62

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 7 2024)

Jacob Broom Men Cat 3 4 / 71
Calvin Layman Men Cat 3 29 / 71
Clint Collier Men Cat 3 55 / 71

Wells Ave Crit (May 5 2024)

Durango Daniel Cat 1/2/3 A 18 / 31

17th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Apr 28 2024)

Matt Borowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Jacob Broom Men P/1/2/3 38 / 22

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 28 2024)

Daniel Durango Cat 1/2/3 A 10 / 44

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Scott Wheeler Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 31 / 40
Scott Wheeler Men Men's Cat 3 28 / 36

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 7 2024)

Daniel Durango Cat 1/2/3 A 25 / 51

TurboVelo Tuesday Night Criteriums in Richardson, Texas (Apr 2 2024)

Nico Martinelli Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Nico Martinelli Cat 3/4 4 / 55
Ricardo Angola Cat 3/4 37 / 55

TurboVelo Tuesday Night Criteriums in Richardson, Texas (Mar 19 2024)

Nicolas Martinelli Men P/1/2/3 16 / 47
Jacob Broom Men Cat 3/4 1 / 57
Nicolas Martinelli Men Cat 3/4 21 / 57
Scott Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 34 / 57
Scott Wheeler Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 36

Driveway Series (Mar 14 2024)

Aj Mccort Men Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Mckay Thunell Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 10 2024)

Jacob Broom Men Cat 3-4 5 / 86
Calvin Layman Men Cat 3-4 131 / 86
Nicolas Martinelli Men Cat 3-4 133 / 86
Ricardo Angola Men Cat 3-4 147 / 86

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 9 2024)

Jacob Broom Men Cat 3-4 5 / 104
Aj Mccort Men Cat 3-4 15 / 104
Calvin Layman Men Cat 3-4 37 / 104
Nicolas Martinelli Men Cat 3-4 50 / 104

Pacebend Crit at The Driveway (Mar 8 2024)

Aj Mccort Men Cat 3-4 3 / 74
Jacob Broom Men Cat 3-4 20 / 74
Calvin Layman Men Cat 3-4 48 / 74
Clint Collier Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 8 / 23

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Clint Collier Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 8 / 19

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Clint Collier Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 8 / 19

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Clint Collier Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 8 / 19

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Clint Collier Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 8 / 19

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2024)

Aj Mccort Men Cat 3-4 16 / 83

La Primavera Lago Vista - Day 1 (Mar 2 2024)

Aj Mccort Men Cat 3-4 16 / 83

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2024)

Jacob Broom Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Clint Collier Men Cat 3/4 7 / 26
David Lopez Men Cat 3/4 45 / 26

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 3 2024)

Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Clint Collier Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Todd Campbell Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Jacob Broom Men Cat 3/4 20 / 32

Bill Wiedlein Memorial State Championship Road Races (Sep 24 2023)

Michael Vitale Men ALL 40-49 CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Junior 10-18 31 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Junior 10-18 70 / 95

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Junior 10-18 13 / 100

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Junior 10-18 44 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Junior 10-18 8 / 106

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 27 2023)

Eric Snyder Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Clint Collier Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Clint Collier Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 11

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Michael Vitale Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 44 / 59
Nicklaus Kiernan Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 106 / 59

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 26 2023)

Eric Snyder Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 25 2023)

Eric Snyder Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Clint Collier Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 36

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Michael Vitale Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 29 / 65

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Aug 24 2023)

Michael Mitchell Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Craig Petersen Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Ricardo Angola Cat 3/4 20 / 20

CAPITOL CHEVY DRIVEWAY SERIES PRESENTED BY THE METEOR (Aug 3 2023)

Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 4 / 17

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Aug 1 2023)

Felix Felix Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 33
Nicklaus Kiernan Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 33
Eric Snyder Men Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 33
Shawn Bentley Men Cat P/1/2/3 23 / 33
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 27
Nicklaus Kiernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 27
Todd Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 27
Scott Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Ricardo Angola Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Todd Campbell Men Cat 3/4 18 / 22

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 25 2023)

Eric Snyder Men P/1/2/3 4 / 29
Shawn Bentley Men P/1/2/3 25 / 29
Nicklaus Kiernan Men P/1/2/3 26 / 29
Nicklaus Kiernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 29
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 29
Michelle Montoya Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 29
Clint Collier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 29
Todd Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 29
Todd Campbell Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Clint Collier Men Cat 3/4 5 / 36
Scott Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Ricardo Angola Men Cat 3/4 14 / 36

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jul 20 2023)

Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 14 / 24

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 18 2023)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 29
Eric Snyder Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 29
Shawn Bentley Men Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 29
Mckay Thunell Men Cat P/1/2/3 18 / 29
Nicklaus Kiernan Men Cat P/1/2/3 20 / 29
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 20
Nicklaus Kiernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 20
Jacob Broom Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Clint Collier Men Cat 3/4 17 / 36
Mckay Thunell Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36
Scott Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 20 / 36
Ricardo Angola Men Cat 3/4 23 / 36

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jul 13 2023)

Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 10 / 37

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jul 11 2023)

Eric Snyder Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 44
Felix Felix Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 44
Nicklaus Kiernan Men Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 44
Shawn Bentley Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 44
Jacob Broom Men Cat P/1/2/3 36 / 44
Todd Campbell Men Cat P/1/2/3 37 / 44
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 33
Todd Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 33
Scott Wheeler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 33
Todd Campbell Men Cat 3/4 2 / 50
Scott Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 9 / 50
Ricardo Angola Men Cat 3/4 27 / 50
Jacob Broom Men Cat 3/4 29 / 50

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jul 6 2023)

Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 13 / 34

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 29 2023)

Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 18 / 44

Driveway Series (Jun 29 2023)

Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 18 / 44

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jun 27 2023)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 25
Eric Snyder Men Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 25
Shawn Bentley Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 25
Michelle Montoya Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 19
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 19
Scott Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 12 / 23

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 22 2023)

Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 29 / 42

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 12 / 40

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 10 / 40

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Eric Snyder Men Cat1/2 27 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Jacob Broom Men Cat 3 39 / 42
Eric Snyder Men Cat1/2 40 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Eric Snyder Men Cat1/2 18 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Jacob Broom Men Cat 3 12 / 85
Eric Snyder Men Cat1/2 15 / 80

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 8 2023)

Aj Mccort Cat 3/4 18 / 33

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (Jun 6 2023)

Eric Snyder Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 45
Felix Felix Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 45
Michael Vitale Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 45
Jack Vitale Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 45
Shawn Bentley Cat P/1/2/3 29 / 45
Michelle Montoya Cat P/1/2/3 43 / 45
Shawn Bentley Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 36
Michelle Montoya Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 36
Sam Kane Cat 3/4 29 / 62
Jack White Cat 3/4 44 / 62
Jack White Cat 4/5 5 / 42

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 65

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 1 2023)

Aj Mccort Pro/Cat 1/2/3 114 / 78

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 25 2023)

Aj Mccort Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 75
Aj Mccort Cat 3/4 31 / 54

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (May 23 2023)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 56
Eric Snyder Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 56
Jack Vitale Men Cat P/1/2/3 31 / 56
Shawn Bentley Men Cat P/1/2/3 32 / 56
Michael Vitale Men Cat P/1/2/3 45 / 56
Jacob Broom Men Cat P/1/2/3 47 / 56
Todd Campbell Men Cat P/1/2/3 55 / 56
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 34
Todd Campbell Men Cat 3/4 10 / 66
Scott Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 19 / 66
Jacob Broom Men Cat 3/4 26 / 66

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 18 2023)

Aj Mccort Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 49

TUESDAY NIGHT CRITERIUMS AT BRECKINRIDGE PARK (May 16 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 54
Eric Snyder Men Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 54
Shawn Bentley Men Cat P/1/2/3 33 / 54
Felix Felix Men Cat P/1/2/3 47 / 54
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 31
Scott Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 22 / 66
Jacob Broom Men Cat 3/4 25 / 66
Sam Kane Men Cat 4/5 24 / 55

CAPITOL CHEVY DRIVEWAY SERIES PRESENTED BY THE METEOR (May 11 2023)

Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 32 / 40

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 4 2023)

Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 27 / 36

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 27 2023)

Aj Mccort Cat 3/4 3 / 43
Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 9 / 43

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Apr 25 2023)

Eric Snyder Men P/1/2/3 1 / 31
Jack Vitale Men P/1/2/3 6 / 31
Michael Vitale Men P/1/2/3 13 / 31
Felix Felix Men P/1/2/3 14 / 31
Todd Campbell Men Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Todd Campbell Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

Texas State Criterium Championships (Apr 22 2023)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ 15 / 33

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Apr 18 2023)

Mat Stephens Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Kato Bentley Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Scott Wheeler Men Cat 3/4 38 / 48
Eric Snyder Men P/1/2/3 4 / 37
Mat Stephens Men P/1/2/3 6 / 37
Erick Vant westeinde Men P/1/2/3 8 / 37
Kato Bentley Men P/1/2/3 28 / 37

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 13 2023)

Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Aj Mccort Cat 3/4 23 / 40

16th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Apr 2 2023)

Sam Kane Men Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Todd Campbell Men Master 50+ 14 / 41
Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ 1 / 15
Jack Vitale Men Cat 3/4 1 / 28

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 23 2023)

Mckay Thunell Cat 3/4 11 / 40

Tuesday Night Criteriums at Breckinridge Park (Mar 21 2023)

Eric Snyder Men P/1/2/3 10 / 41
Nicklaus Kiernan Men P/1/2/3 34 / 41
Joseph Taylor Men P/1/2/3 38 / 41
Todd Campbell Men Cat 3/4 16 / 47
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 25 / 47
Nicklaus Kiernan Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Todd Campbell Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 33

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 16 2023)

Jack Vitale Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 73
Michael Vitale Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 73
Michael Vitale Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 38
Jack Vitale Cat 3/4 3 / 55

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 6 2023)

Michael Vitale Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 5 2023)

Michael Vitale Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Jack Vitale Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39

Pace Bend RR 2 (Feb 26 2023)

Michael Vitale Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 23

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Cat 3/4 10 / 66
Eric Snyder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 24 2023)

Eric Snyder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 65
Mckay Thunell Men Cat 3/4 67 / 39

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 19 2023)

Eric Snyder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 65
Mckay Thunell Men Cat 3/4 67 / 39

Valley Of The Sun Junior Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 27

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 18 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Open Junior 15-16 9 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 28

Valley Of The Sun Junior TT (Feb 17 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Jack Vitale Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 28

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 5 2023)

Jacob Broom Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Jack Vitale Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Eric Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 57
Nicklaus Kiernan Men Master 40+ 4 / 60
Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ 5 / 60
Todd Campbell Men Master 40+ 85 / 60

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2023)

Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Jacob Broom Men Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Jack Vitale Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Eric Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 57
Nicklaus Kiernan Men Master 40+ 2 / 55
Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ 6 / 55
Todd Campbell Men Master 40+ 26 / 55
Shawn Bentley Men Master 40+ 96 / 55

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 8 2022)

Jacob Broom Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Jack Vitale Men Cat 3 34 / 34
Eric Snyder Men Cat 2 10 / 18

Fort Hood Challenge - The Texas State Road Championship Weekend (Sep 25 2022)

Michael Vitale Men ALL 40-49 CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 19

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Michael Vitale Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 39 / 50

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Michael Vitale Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 50

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Michelle Montoya Women Master 45-49 Open 1 / 4

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro 1_2 22 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro 1_2 20 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro 1_2 50 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro 1_2 18 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Eric Snyder Men Cat1/2 21 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Shawn Bentley Men Master Cat1/2/3 34 / 93
Jacob Broom Men Cat 3 30 / 105
Mario Carballo Men Cat 3 41 / 105
Todd Campbell Men Cat 3 123 / 105
Aj Mccort Men Cat 3 147 / 105
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 153 / 105
Michelle Montoya Women 40+ MW 2 / 14

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 106
Shawn Bentley Men Master Cat1/2/3 45 / 76
Mario Carballo Men Cat 3 2 / 109
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 35 / 109
Jacob Broom Men Cat 3 47 / 109
Todd Campbell Men Cat 3 176 / 109
Aj Mccort Men Cat 3 188 / 109
Eric Snyder Men Cat1/2 21 / 126
Shawn Bentley Men Cat1/2 197 / 126

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 110
Shawn Bentley Men Master Cat1/2/3 64 / 78
Aj Mccort Men Cat 3 37 / 115
Mario Carballo Men Cat 3 66 / 115
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 74 / 115
Jacob Broom Men Cat 3 197 / 115
Todd Campbell Men Cat 3 198 / 115
Eric Snyder Men Cat1/2 11 / 121

Tour de Louisiane (Jun 5 2022)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 10
Jack Vitale Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 5 2022)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 12
Jack Vitale Men Cat 3/4 5 / 17

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 139 / 77

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 4 2022)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 13
Jack Vitale Men Cat 3/4 5 / 17

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 15
Jack Vitale Men Cat 3/4 11 / 23

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 77

15th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Mar 27 2022)

Joseph O'toole Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Todd Campbell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 43
Shawn Hodges Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Gina Garza Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Jack Vitale Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Mario Carballo Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 41
Eric Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 41
Shawn Bentley Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 41

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 6 2022)

Shawn Hodges Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Shawn Bentley Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 5 2022)

Shawn Hodges Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Aj Mccort Cat 3/4 33 / 75

Sun City Crit (Sep 11 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/1/2 10 / 40

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women P/1/2 Elite 10 / 40

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/1/2 18 / 44

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women P/1/2 Elite 17 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/1/2 27 / 44

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women P/1/2 Elite 27 / 44

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/1/2 21 / 41

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women P/1/2 Elite 21 / 41

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #2 (Aug 29 2021)

Jack Vitale Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 21
Elizabeth Stevens Women Open Cat3/4/5 2 / 5
Shawn Bentley Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Mat Stephens Men Senior Cat 1-2 14 / 34
Eric Snyder Men Senior Cat 3-4 2 / 44
Todd Campbell Men Senior Cat 3-4 21 / 44
Evan Thoms Men Senior Cat 3-4 32 / 44

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 - GC (Aug 28 2021)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1-2 6 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 28 2021)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1-2 22 / 36

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Elizabeth Stevens Women Open Cat3/4/5 1 / 9
Jack Vitale Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Evan Thoms Men Senior Cat 3-4 19 / 53
Eric Snyder Men Senior Cat 3-4 32 / 53
Todd Campbell Men Senior Cat 3-4 41 / 53

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 27 2021)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1-2 22 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 26 2021)

Mat Stephens Men Cat 1-2 8 / 44

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro-Cat 123 37 / 65

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro-123 43 / 67

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 10 2021)

Mckay Thunell Men Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Evan Thoms Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Mckay Thunell Men Cat 3/4 50 / 32
Michelle Montoya Women Open 1 / 14
Shawn Bentley Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Masters 45-49 Cat 15 1 / 5

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 3 2021)

Mckay Thunell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Matt Borowski Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Mckay Thunell Men Cat 3/4 52 / 29
Michelle Montoya Women Open 2 / 6
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 27
Shawn Bentley Men Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 27
Mat Stephens Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 27
Joseph Taylor Men Cat P/1/2/3 49 / 27

Fair Park Crits (Jul 29 2021)

Mckay Thunell 4/5 13 / 14
Seth Atkinson 3/4 1 / 41
Todd Campbell 3/4 9 / 41
Andrew Mccort 3/4 13 / 41
Evan Thoms 3/4 14 / 41
Melissa Monosoff 3/4 22 / 41
Joseph Taylor 3/4 25 / 41
Will Jaudes 3/4 29 / 41
Kato Bentley 3/4 39 / 41
Eric Snyder P/1/2/3 1 / 35
Kato Bentley P/1/2/3 8 / 35
Michelle Montoya P/1/2/3 14 / 35
Will Jaudes P/1/2/3 20 / 35
Gabriel Ortiz P/1/2/3 29 / 35
Mario Carballo P/1/2/3 31 / 35

Driveway Series (Jul 29 2021)

Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 27 2021)

Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Seth Atkinson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Todd Campbell Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Joseph O'toole Men Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Michelle Montoya Women Open 1 / 13
Melissa Monosoff Women Open 9 / 13
Kim Murphy Women Open 11 / 13
Joseph Taylor Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 21

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/1/2 Elite 32 / 52

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/1/2 Elite 46 / 56

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 61

Driveway Series (Jul 15 2021)

Casey Lee Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 13 2021)

Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Mckay Thunell Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Seth Atkinson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Joseph O'toole Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Michelle Montoya Men Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Michelle Montoya Women Open 1 / 7
Mat Stephens Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 19

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 19
Shawn Bentley Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 23

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 10 2021)

Mat Stephens Men Pro 1/2 9 / 25
Shawn Bentley Men Pro 1/2 14 / 25
Michelle Montoya Women Pro 1/2 7 / 14
Eric Snyder Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Aj Mccort Men Cat 4 8 / 15

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jul 6 2021)

Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Michelle Montoya Women Open 2 / 10
Mat Stephens Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 22

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 29 2021)

Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Michelle Montoya Women Open 3 / 15
Mat Stephens Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 20

Fair Park Crits (Jun 24 2021)

Mark Bayer 4/5 22 / 36
Tad Byrne 3/4 7 / 31
Mark Bayer 3/4 10 / 31
Melissa Monosoff 3/4 12 / 31
Evan Thoms 3/4 13 / 31
Andrew Mccort 3/4 14 / 31
Will Jaudes 3/4 27 / 31
Shawn Hodges P/1/2/3 2 / 35
Kato Bentley P/1/2/3 9 / 35
Mario Carballo P/1/2/3 16 / 35
Michelle Montoya P/1/2/3 20 / 35
Eric Snyder P/1/2/3 32 / 35
Will Jaudes P/1/2/3 34 / 35

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 22 2021)

Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 48 / 26
Michelle Montoya Women Open 1 / 11
Erick Van't westeinde Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 5 / 38
Matt Borowski Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 20 / 38
Joseph O'toole Men Cat P/1/2/3/4 69 / 38

Fair Park Crits (Jun 17 2021)

Carson Jackson 4/5 3 / 39
Mark Bayer 4/5 11 / 39
Andrew Mccort 3/4 1 / 31
Mario Carballo 3/4 3 / 31
Evan Thoms 3/4 7 / 31
Mark Bayer 3/4 18 / 31
Will Jaudes 3/4 25 / 31
Erick Vant westeinde P/1/2/3 2 / 32
Eric Snyder P/1/2/3 14 / 32
Michelle Montoya P/1/2/3 18 / 32
Kato Bentley P/1/2/3 21 / 32
Shawn Hodges P/1/2/3 25 / 32
Gabriel Ortiz P/1/2/3 30 / 32
Will Jaudes P/1/2/3 31 / 32

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 15 2021)

Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Scott Wheeler Men Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Joseph O'toole Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Melissa Monosoff Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Michelle Montoya Women Open 1 / 19
Melissa Monosoff Women Open 14 / 19
Kim Murphy Women Open 18 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 109
Shawn Bentley Men Master Cat1/2 36 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Melissa Monosoff Women Cat 3 13 / 23
Mark Bayer Men Master Cat3/4 30 / 45
Shawn Bentley Men Master Cat1/2 24 / 37
Eric Snyder Men Cat 3 6 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Melissa Monosoff Women Cat 3 14 / 24
Michelle Montoya Women Pro1/2 53 / 61
Mark Bayer Men Master Cat3/4 39 / 68
Shawn Bentley Men Master Cat1/2 30 / 51
Eric Snyder Men Cat 3 45 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Shawn Bentley Men Master Cat1/2 34 / 62
Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 81
Eric Snyder Men Cat 3 12 / 98

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 8 2021)

Mark Bayer Men Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Mark Bayer Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Joseph O'toole Men Cat 3/4 40 / 25
Kim Murphy Women Open 9 / 9
Mat Stephens Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 27
Shawn Hodges Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 27

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 54

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Michelle Montoya Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 55

Fair Park Crits (Jun 3 2021)

Joe Otoole 4/5 14 / 39
Mark Bayer 4/5 15 / 39
Scott Wheeler 4/5 17 / 39
Mckay Thunell 4/5 32 / 39
Eric Snyder 3/4 1 / 45
Michelle Montoya 3/4 17 / 45
Mark Bayer 3/4 20 / 45
Melissa Monosoff 3/4 30 / 45
Joe Otoole 3/4 32 / 45
Will Jaudes 3/4 41 / 45
Erick Vant westeinde P/1/2/3 7 / 56
Gabriel Ortiz P/1/2/3 8 / 56
Mario Carballo P/1/2/3 15 / 56
Will Jaudes P/1/2/3 26 / 56
Matt Borowski P/1/2/3 28 / 56
Kato Bentley P/1/2/3 32 / 56
Shawn Hodges P/1/2/3 39 / 56

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 1 2021)

Seth Atkinson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Melissa Monosoff Men Cat 3/4 62 / 31
Michelle Montoya Women Open 7 / 27
Elizabeth Stevens Women Open 11 / 27
Melissa Monosoff Women Open 17 / 27
Kim Murphy Women Open 26 / 27
Matt Borowski Men Cat P/1/2/3 42 / 29

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Matt Borowski Men 40+ 1 / 4

Fair Park Crits (May 20 2021)

Joseph Taylor 3/4 3 / 37
Eric Snyder 3/4 5 / 37
Melissa Monosoff 3/4 25 / 37
Kato Bentley P/1/2/3 13 / 37
Gabriel Ortiz P/1/2/3 18 / 37
Jack Gibbons P/1/2/3 19 / 37
Mario Carballo P/1/2/3 22 / 37
Michelle Montoya P/1/2/3 25 / 37

Fair Park Crits (May 13 2021)

Mark Bayer 4/5 7 / 51
Scott Wheeler 4/5 15 / 51
Mckay Thunell 4/5 25 / 51
William Jaudes 4/5 40 / 51
Eric Snyder 3/4 1 / 39
Mario Carballo 3/4 6 / 39
Aj Mccort 3/4 14 / 39
Joseph Taylor 3/4 15 / 39
Melissa Monosoff 3/4 27 / 39
Mark Bayer 3/4 28 / 39
Will Jaudes 3/4 29 / 39
Michelle Montoya 3/4 34 / 39
Gabriel Ortiz 3/4 35 / 39
Kato Bentley P/1/2/3 5 / 55
Erick Van 't westeinde P/1/2/3 13 / 55
Jack Gibbons P/1/2/3 31 / 55
Mario Carballo P/1/2/3 53 / 55

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 4 2021)

Joseph O'toole Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Michelle Montoya Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Joseph O'toole Men Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Michelle Montoya Women Open 3 / 9
Mat Stephens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 27 2021)

Mark Bayer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Mark Bayer Men Cat 3/4 27 / 20
Michelle Montoya Women Open 1 / 8
Mat Stephens Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 18
Mario Carballo Men Cat P/1/2/3 32 / 18

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 20 2021)

Mark Bayer Men Cat 4/5 36 / 39
Joseph Taylor Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Michelle Montoya Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Aj Mccort Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Mark Bayer Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Michelle Montoya Women Open 1 / 10
Mat Stephens Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 29
Shawn Hodges Men Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 29
Matt Borowski Men Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Daniel Cariolo Men 4 64 / 64

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Daniel Cariolo Cat 3/4 59 / 90

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Daniel Cariolo Cat. 5 29 / 46

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Daniel Cariolo Men 5 34 / 48

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Daniel Cariolo Men 5 ( u35 ) 37 / 45

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Daniel Cariolo Cat 5 open 37 / 67

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Daniel Cariolo CAT 5 20 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michelle Montoya 58
Eric Snyder 40
Jack Vitale 34
Shawn Bentley 32
Mckay Thunell 26
Todd Campbell 25
Jacob Broom 23
Michael Vitale 22
Aj Mccort 19
Scott Wheeler 16
Mat Stephens 16
Mark Bayer 16
Joseph O'toole 15
Clint Collier 14
Melissa Monosoff 12
Mario Carballo 12
Joseph Taylor 11
Nicklaus Kiernan 10
Gabriel Ortiz 9
Kato Bentley 9
Will Jaudes 9
Ricardo Angola 9
Shawn Hodges 8
Matt Borowski 7
Erick Van't westeinde 7
Calvin Layman 6
Evan Thoms 6
Felix Felix 5
Nicolas Martinelli 4
Seth Atkinson 4
Kim Murphy 4
Erick Vant westeinde 3
Elizabeth Stevens 3
Andrew Mccort 3
Sam Kane 3
Jack White 2
Nico Martinelli 2
Nicklaus Kiernan 2
Joe Otoole 2
Casey Lee 2
Jack Gibbons 2
Daniel Durango 2
Michael Mitchell 2
David Lopez 1
Eric Torello 1
William Jaudes 1
Craig Petersen 1
Carson Jackson 1
Durango Daniel 1
Gina Garza 1
Tad Byrne 1
Erick Van 't westeinde 1