Log In

Team Overview: Target Training

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Glenn Blasius Gran Fondo 48 / 67

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

David Burns Men Master 45+ 17 / 40

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Russell Clarida Men Cat 4 8 / 45

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

David Burns Men Master 45+ 21 / 52

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Rich Foley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 70

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Pro 1/2/3 17 / 65

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men Master 35+ 30 / 77
Mark Siega Men Master 35+ 68 / 77

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 7 / 34
Mark Siega Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 23 / 34

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Mark Siega Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 69
Brad Cronk Men Cat 3/4 Open 64 / 69

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1 3 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1 15 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Roger Harper Men 50+ 29 / 42
Philip Clifford Men 4/5 35+ 6 / 48
Dean Robert Men 4/5 35+ 31 / 48
Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1 4 / 100

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Roger Harper Men 50+ 12 / 42
Philip Clifford Men 4/5 35+ 10 / 48
Dean Robert Men 4/5 35+ 36 / 48
Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1 2 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Roger Harper Men 50+ 29 / 42
Philip Clifford Men 4/5 35+ 2 / 48
Dean Robert Men 4/5 35+ 46 / 48
Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1 8 / 100

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Roger Harper Men 50-54 8 / 15

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 86
David Stauffer Cat 4 Men 35+ 62 / 72

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 94

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Michael Kirby Men 3 28 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Michael Kirby Men 3 54 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Michael Kirby Men 3 15 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Michael Kirby Men 3 5 / 76

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Michael Kirby Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 27
Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 44

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Andrew Mcgee Men 123 Open 66 / 95
Mark Siega Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 93

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Michael Kirby 3/4 Men 39 / 56

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Eneas Freyre Pro1-3 7 / 82
Dominic Gillen Pro1-3 35 / 82

Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jul 5 2013)

Andrew Mcgee Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Brad Hardy M45 17 / 20
Eneas Freyre P123 2 / 19
Michael Kirby P123 4 / 19

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Rick Spear Masters Men 40+ 19 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men Pro 123 Open 17 / 47
Mark Siega Men Pro 123 Open 41 / 47

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Rick Spear Masters Men 40+ 17 / 48

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)

Peter Conroy Men SM 35+ 4 25 / 30

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Eneas Freyre Pro - 3 7 / 47
David Stauffer Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 49
Rick Spear Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 52
Rich Foley Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 52
David Stauffer Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 52

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Rick Spear Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 3 / 23
Rich Foley Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 8 / 23
Russell Clarida 4 Men 16 / 24

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Rick Spear Men Master 45+ 10 / 18

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Rick Spear Men Masters Master 40+ 17 / 47

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Brad Cronk Men3 58 / 92
Mark Siega Men3 75 / 92
Andrew Mcgee Men P/1/2/3 31 / 81

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Rich Foley Men Master 45+ 19 / 107
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 92 / 115

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Roger Harper Men 50+/60+ 11 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Roger Harper Men 50+/60+ 13 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Roger Harper Men 50+/60+ 14 / 33

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

Rick Spear Men Master 45+ 15 / 21
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 11 / 27

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Roger Harper Men 50+/60+ 11 / 33

Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)

Rich Foley Men Masters 50+ 2 / 22
Rick Spear Men Masters 50+ 4 / 22

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Amy Bevilacqua Women Pro 1/2/3* 4 / 22

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 40

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Brett Torres Junior Boys 10-14 17 / 17

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 40 10 / 110

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)

Rick Spear Men Masters Open 45+ 10 / 28
Mihael Ginghina Men cat 34 Open 3 / 37
David Greenberg Men cat 34 Open 33 / 37
Mark Siega Men cat 34 Open 37 / 37

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Dean Robert Cat 3/4 94 / 117
Steven Brown Cat 5 50 / 68

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 51

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 21 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men cat 34 Open 3 / 4

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Dean Robert MEN CAT 4 13 / 37

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Matthew Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 20
Rick Spear Men Master 45+ 12 / 47

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men cat 34 Open 4 / 7

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Bruce Turner Men 5-L 5 / 37
Chris Budden Men 4-F 27 / 62
Eneas Freyre Men 1 13 / 106

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men cat 34 Open 1 / 56
Peter Conroy Men cat 34 Open 52 / 56
Brad Cronk Men cat 34 Open 54 / 56
Mark Siega Men cat 34 Open 55 / 56

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 37
Rick Spear Men Master 45+ 14 / 61

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3/4 5 / 55
Mark Siega Men Cat3/4 45 / 55
Mark Siega Men Master 35+ 32 / 65

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)

Rick Spear Men Masters Open 45+ 6 / 30
Mihael Ginghina Men cat 34 Open 6 / 26
Andrew Mcgee Men pro123 Open 4 / 50

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 24 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 29

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3/4 Senior 7 / 64
Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 26
Matthew Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 26
David Stauffer Men Cat 4 36 / 40

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 7

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Clare Zecher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 27 / 42
Maximino Veiga Men Cat3/4 Senior 25 / 94
Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 70
Maximino Veiga Men Master 45+ 20 / 68
Rick Spear Men Master 45+ 64 / 68

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2/3 3 / 70
Bruce Turner Cat 5 12 / 44
Amy Bevilacqua Women 9 / 30
Dean Robert Cat 4 40 / 52
David Stauffer Cat 4 44 / 52

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Clare Zecher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 16 / 25
Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 40
Maximino Veiga Men Master 45+ 17 / 42
Roger Harper Men Master 45+ 32 / 42
Dean Robert Men Cat 4 2 / 7

Seminole Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 23 2013)

Rich Foley Men Master 50+ 6 / 18

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)

Rich Foley Men Master 50+ 24 / 25

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Lyn Mccabe 3/4 Women 4 / 18
Carlos Restrepo Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 47

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women cat 1/2/3/4 women 19+ 15 / 18

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 1 / 35
Rich Foley Men Masters Master 40-99 11 / 36

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Eneas Freyre Pro-1-2-3 1 / 35
Rich Foley Masters 40+ 11 / 36

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Philip Clifford Men 4 25 / 50
Edgardo Torres Men 3 29 / 33

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Philip Clifford Men 4/5 11 / 34
Chris Budden Men 4/5 19 / 34
Amy Bevilacqua Women 3/4 1 / 35
Kristin Budden Women 3/4 4 / 35
Roger Harper Men 50+ 32 / 39

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Roger Harper Men 50+ 33 / 48
Chris Budden Men 4/5 14 / 41
Philip Clifford Men 4/5 25 / 41
Amy Bevilacqua Women 3/4 6 / 47
Kristin Budden Women 3/4 19 / 47

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Roger Harper Men 50+ 36 / 48
Philip Clifford Men 4/5 9 / 41
Chris Budden Men 4/5 26 / 41
Dean Robert Men 4/5 31 / 41
Amy Bevilacqua Women 3/4 1 / 47
Kristin Budden Women 3/4 5 / 47

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Roger Harper Men 50+ 13 / 48
Chris Budden Men 4/5 4 / 41
Philip Clifford Men 4/5 16 / 41
Dean Robert Men 4/5 24 / 41
Kristin Budden Women 3/4 22 / 47
Amy Bevilacqua Women 3/4 28 / 47

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Roger Harper Men 50+ 23 / 48
Amy Bevilacqua Women 3/4 1 / 47
Kristin Budden Women 3/4 8 / 47
Chris Budden Men 4/5 5 / 41
Philip Clifford Men 4/5 7 / 41
Dean Robert Men 4/5 16 / 41

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women 3/4 12 / 23
Michael Ginghinn Master Men 35+ 22 / 40

New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)

Rick Spear MEN 50-54 9 / 29
Roger Harper MEN 50-54 19 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women Category1/2/3 21 / 22

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women Category1/2/3 20 / 22

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women Category1/2/3 19 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women Categroy 1/2/3 17 / 25

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Lyn Mccabe WoMen 19 / 42

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Eneas Freyre Men Cat 1/2 14 / 54
Matt Weiss Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 8 / 18
Kristin Budden Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3 43 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Matt Weiss Men 5 45+ 7 / 18
Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 4 / 53
Kristin Budden Women 3/4 2 / 19
Michael Kirby Men 3 36 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 4 / 101
Matt Weiss Men 5 45+ 8 / 32
Michael Kirby Men 3 42 / 76
Kristin Budden Women 3/4 3 / 27

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 12 / 101
Matt Weiss Men 5 45+ 4 / 32
Michael Kirby Men 3 4 / 76
Kristin Budden Women 3/4 7 / 27

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Mark Lacuesta Men Category5 35 / 51

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women 3 / 4 7 / 21

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Michael Kirby 4 Men 2 / 24

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women 1-4 12 / 13

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 14

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Michael Kirby MEN 4 5 / 76
Dean Robert MEN 4 61 / 76

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 21 / 66
Mark Siega Men Cat 3 55 / 66
Christopher Pile Men Cat 3 57 / 66

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Steven Brown Men Cat 5 Group A 19 / 38
Kristin Budden Women Cat 4 2 / 26

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Rick Spear Master 45+ 11 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Mark Siega Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 45 / 66

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Mark Siega Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 50 / 58

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Lyn Mccabe WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 10 / 14

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Rick Spear Masters 45+ 17 / 43

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Philip Clifford Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 37 / 62
Rick Spear Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 48
Philip Clifford Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 39 / 44
Rich Foley Pro - 3 31 / 72

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3 4 / 58
David Greenberg Men Cat 3 40 / 58
Mark Siega Men Cat 3 50 / 58

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Michael Kirby Cat 4-5 1 / 15

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Rick Spear Masters 45+ 7 / 25
Rich Foley Masters 45+ 12 / 25

Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)

Rick Spear Masters 50+ 2 / 18

Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)

Rick Spear Masters 50+ 3 / 15

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 5 / 23
Andrew Mcgee Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 18 / 23
Christopher Pile Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 21 / 23
Andrew Mcgee Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 23 / 23
Andrew Mcgee Men Cat 3/4 16 / 57
Christopher Pile Men Cat 3/4 49 / 57

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Michael Kirby 4 Men 4 / 82

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women Pro 1/2/3* 14 / 20
Amy Bevilacqua Women 4* 1 / 41

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Maximino Veiga Masters 40+ 18 / 24
Edgardo Torres Men 3 36 / 36
Michael Kirby Men 4 1 / 40
Dean Robert Men 4 34 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Maximino Veiga Masters 40+ 18 / 24
Edgardo Torres Men 3 36 / 36
Michael Kirby Men 4 2 / 40
Dean Robert Men 4 35 / 40

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)

Rich Foley Men Master 45+ 12 / 52
David Greenberg Men Master 45+ 18 / 52

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women 3/4 22 / 33
Maximino Veiga masters 40+ 21 / 26
Edgardo Torres Men 3 38 / 43
Michael Kirby Men 4 2 / 47
Dean Robert Men 4 30 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women 3/4 25 / 33
Michael Kirby Men 4 12 / 47
Dean Robert Men 4 20 / 47
Edgardo Torres Men 3 37 / 43
Maximino Veiga Masters 40+ 22 / 26

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Men Master 50-59 25 / 25

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Men Masters 50-59 27 / 30

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Steven Brown Cat 5 51 / 83
Michael Kirby Cat 3/4 69 / 106

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Men Masters 50-59 35 / 43

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Dean Robert Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Michael Kirby Men Cat 4 12 / 44

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Matthew Baldwin Pro/1/2/3 14 / 43

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Clare Zecher Women Cat 4 (Blue) 18 / 54
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3 46 / 49
Bruce Turner Cat 5/45+ (Green) 12 / 35
Chris Budden Cat 5/35+ (Blue) 6 / 44
Maximino Veiga Cat 3 (Yellow) 59 / 107
Eneas Freyre Pro/1 45 / 51

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 11

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women 23 / 24
Rick Spear Masters 45+ 2 / 55
Lyn Mccabe Masters 45+ 42 / 55

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Dean Robert Cat 4 26 / 40

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Lyn Mccabe CAT 4 78 / 85

ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)

Rich Foley Men Masters 50+ 6 / 18

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Dean Robert Cat 5 3 / 33
Joe Calbick Cat 5 12 / 33
Chris Budden Cat 5 14 / 33
Rick Spear Masters 45+ 3 / 70
Lyn Mccabe Masters 45+ 45 / 70
Clare Zecher Masters 45+ 69 / 70
Matthew Baldwin Pro/1/2/3 7 / 70
Carlos Restrepo Pro/1/2/3 58 / 70
Lyn Mccabe Open Women 10 / 39
Clare Zecher Open Women 17 / 39
Florence Chretien Open Women 28 / 39
Megan Kelly Open Women 33 / 39
Elizabeth Berilla Open Women 37 / 39

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Rick Spear Masters 45 8 / 65
Lyn Mccabe Masters 45 42 / 65
Lyn Mccabe Women 7 / 41
Amy Bevilacqua Women 16 / 41
Clare Zecher Women 34 / 41
Matthew Baldwin Pro/1/2/3 6 / 66
Rick Spear Pro/1/2/3 41 / 66
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2/3 55 / 66
Carlos Restrepo Pro/1/2/3 62 / 66
Michael Kirby Cat 4 10 / 59
Chris Budden Cat 5 1 / 37
Dean Robert Cat 5 10 / 37
Joe Calbick Cat 5 33 / 37

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Lyn Mccabe Women 19 / 37
Clare Zecher Women 23 / 37
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2/3 16 / 71
Dean Robert Cat 5 3 / 43
Joe Calbick Cat 5 14 / 43
Rick Spear Masters 45+ 7 / 64

ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)

Rich Foley Men Masters 50+ 1 / 24

Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Rich Foley Men Masters 50+ 6 / 24

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Rich Foley Mixed Masters 50+ 4 / 58

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Lyn Mccabe Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 21

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

Philip Clifford Men 45-49 7 / 23

New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)

Michael Kirby Men 40-44 2 / 10
David Lane Men 40-44 9 / 10
Kristin Budden Women 30-34 1 / 1

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Krystian Rynkiewicz PRO 1/2/3 36 / 83

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Lyn Mccabe Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 17

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Lyn Mccabe Women 1/2/3 20 / 26
Michael Kirby Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 64

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 98

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Kristin Budden Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Tara Kupersmith Women Cat 4 5 / 19

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Kristin Budden Women 4 2 / 30
Tara Kupersmith Women 4 7 / 30

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Kristin Budden Women 4 2 / 30
Tara Kupersmith Women 4 4 / 30
Chris Budden Men 5 under 35 20 / 26

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Men 3 19 / 43

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Chris Budden Men 5 under 35 3 / 26
Kristin Budden Women 4 2 / 30
Tara Kupersmith Women 4 21 / 30

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Cat 3/4 19 / 90

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Cat 3 Men 23 / 78

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Matthew Baldwin Masters 35+ 1 / 38
Edward Angeli Masters 35+ 2 / 38
Evan Thomas Pro 1/2/3 16 / 55

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Evan Thomas Men Cat 2 38 / 61

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Evan Thomas Men Cat 2 39 / 64

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Michael Kirby Cat 5 35+ 2 / 45
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 29
Matthew Baldwin Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 3 / 17

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Cat 3 Men 21 / 57
Rich Foley Cat 3 Men 39 / 57
Edward Angeli Pro1-2 45 / 81

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Cat. 3 22 / 47

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Evan Thomas Men PRO 1/2 24 / 33

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Rich Foley Men Pro/1/2/3 97 / 97

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Cat 3 22 / 61
Rich Foley Pro, 1, 2 , 3 38 / 99
Rick Spear Masters 40+ 20 / 77
Bryce May Cat 4 39 / 58

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Evan Thomas Pro/1/2/3 Men 32 / 58
Michael Kirby Cat 5 1 / 42

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Krystian Rynkiewicz CAT 3 17 / 61
Rich Foles MASTER 40 9 / 31

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Rick Spear Masters 45+ 9 / 38

Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Evan Thomas Men Category1/2/3 11 / 15

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Edgardo Torres-chavarria Men 3 84 / 91
Roger Harper Men 50+ 24 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Roger Harper Men 50+ 36 / 56
Edgardo Torres-chavarria Men 3 76 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Roger Harper Men 50+ 40 / 56
Edgardo Torres-chavarria Men 3 87 / 91

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Evan Thomas Men Category2/3 13 / 73

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Evan Thomas Men Category2/3 11 / 60

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Edward Angeli Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 7 / 28
Stephen Badger Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 8 / 28
Matthew Emeott Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 19 / 28
Kevin Fitzmaurice Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 53

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Rich Foley Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 8 / 95
Evan Thomas Pro 1/2 18 / 71

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Rich Foley Men MASTER 50-59 22 / 30

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Rich Foley Men Masters 50-54 7 / 29

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Rich Foley Men Masters 50-54 8 / 36

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Eneas Frye Masters 35+ 3 / 31

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Lyn Mccabe Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Evan Thomas Men Cat 2 63 / 150
Kevin Fitzmaurice Men 50+ 45 / 150
Stephen Badger Men 30+ 9 / 147
Edward Angeli Men 30+ 23 / 147
Jason Clark Men 30+ 60 / 147
Matthew Emeott Men 30+ 82 / 147
Bryce May Men Cat 4 Blue 26 / 111

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

Evan Thomas Pro/1/2/3 26 / 62

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Rich Foley Master 45 21 / 42

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Lyn Mccabe Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 73 / 72

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Mark Lacuesta Men Cat 5 18+ 10 / 38
Brad Hardy Men Cat 5 45+ 18 / 36
Jeffrey Lesser Men Cat 5 45+ 20 / 36

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Edward Angeli Masters 40+ 1 / 29
Max Lippolis Masters 40+ 5 / 29
Stephen Badger Masters 40+ 20 / 29
Michael Kirby Cat 5B 1 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Men 3 59 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Men 3 32 / 80
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 53 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Men 3 20 / 80
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 42 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Men 3 43 / 80
Stephen Badger Men 40+ 40 / 67

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Max Lippolis Pro/1/2/3 4 / 74
Stephen Badger Pro/1/2/3 40 / 74

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Krystian Rynkienwicz CAT 3 19 / 44

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Max Lippolis Masters Men 35+ (1- 1 / 17
Edward Angeli Masters Men 35+ (1- 3 / 17
Stephen Badger Masters Men 35+ (1- 7 / 17
Max Caspescha 3/4 Men 36 / 70

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Edward Angeli Masters 35+ 1 / 44
Stephen Badger Masters 35+ 23 / 44
Trevor Maclean Cat 3 Men 18 / 68
Krystian Rynkiewicz Cat 3 Men 19 / 68
Bryce May Cat 4 Men 55 / 88
Michael Kirby Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 75
David Lane Cat 4/5 Men 58 / 75

Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)

Rick Spear Men 45+ 32 / 45

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Max Caspescha Men 4 40 / 89
Krystian Rynkiewicz Men 3 16 / 64
Matthew Emeott Men 3 57 / 64
Edward Angeli Master 40+ 1 / 58

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Eneas Freyre Pro 1/2/3 2 / 64
Max Lippolis Pro 1/2/3 9 / 64
Scott Bodin Pro 1/2/3 17 / 64
Edward Angeli Pro 1/2/3 18 / 64
Trevor Maclean Pro 1/2/3 32 / 64
Matthew Baldwin Pro 1/2/3 38 / 64
Michael Ruiz Cat 4/5 17 / 40
Stephen Badger Masters 35+ 1 / 23
Rick Spear Masters 35+ 16 / 23

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Scott Bodin Master 45+ 3 / 39
Rick Spear Master 45+ 17 / 39
Michael Ruiz Cat 5 4 / 23
Brad Hardy Cat 5 19 / 23
Eneas Freyre Pro1-2 5 / 54
Matthew Baldwin Master 30+ 2 / 43
Stephen Badger Master 30+ 10 / 43
Maximino Veiga Master 30+ 28 / 43
Matthew Emeott Master 30+ 32 / 43
Stephen Badger Master 35+ 6 / 63
Scott Bodin Master 35+ 13 / 63
Maximino Veiga Master 35+ 39 / 63
Matthew Emeott Master 35+ 50 / 63
Max Caspescha Cat 4 Men 17 / 51
Max Caspescha Junior (15-18) 5 / 10

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

David Burns 4 Men 139 / 143
Trevor Maclean 3/4 Men 40 / 40
Max Lippolis Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 1 / 16

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Men 3 25 / 71
Max Lippolis Men Master 40-99 3 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Men 3 42 / 75
Max Lippolis Men Master 40-99 3 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Men 3 50 / 77
Max Lippolis Men Master 40-99 9 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Men 3 16 / 78
Max Lippolis Men Master 40-99 1 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Krystian Rynkiewicz Men 3 26 / 87
Max Lippolis Men Master 40-99 1 / 48

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Trevor Maclean Cat 4 15 / 50
Edward Angeli Masters 40+ 2 / 68
Scott Bodin Masters 40+ 13 / 68
Stephen Badger Masters 40+ 44 / 68
Rick Spear Masters 40+ 50 / 68
Eneas Freyre Pro, 1, 2 , 3 2 / 69
Trevor Maclean Juniors 2 / 13

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Max Caspescha MEN CAT 4 10 / 45
Bryce May MEN CAT 4 15 / 45
David Burns MEN CAT 4 26 / 45
Brad Hardy MEN CAT 5 46+ 6 / 18

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Max Lippolis Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 3 / 44
Edward Angeli Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 7 / 44
Stephen Badger Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 23 / 44
Maximino Veiga Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 28 / 44
Matthew Emeott Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 33 / 44
Elizabeth West 4 Women 1 / 22
Brad Hardy Cat 5 29 / 41
Trevor Maclean 4 Men 13 / 104
Max Caspescha 4 Men 35 / 104

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Trevor Maclean Juniors 7 / 28
Max Caspescha Juniors 9 / 28
Trevor Maclean Men 4 5 / 35
Max Caspescha Men 4 7 / 35
David Lane Men 4/5 25 / 31

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Max Caspescha Cat 4 20 / 61
Bryce May Cat 4 24 / 61
Max Lippolis Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 62
Edward Angeli Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 62
Stephen Badger Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 62
Michael Ruiz Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 60
Rick Spear Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 60
Max Lippolis Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 70
Stephen Badger Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 70
Edward Angeli Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 30 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Edward Angeli Master 40+ (2-4) 6 / 26
Stephen Badger Master 40+ (2-4) 13 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 114
Matthew Baldwin Pro/1/2 Men 80 / 114
Bryce May 4 Men 22 / 70
Edward Angeli Master 40+ (2-4) 14 / 26
Stephen Badger Master 40+ (2-4) 17 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 114
Matthew Baldwin Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 114
Edward Angeli Master 40+ (2-4) 6 / 26
Stephen Badger Master 40+ (2-4) 11 / 26
Bryce May 4 Men 29 / 70
Matthew Emeott 3 Men 48 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Carlos Restrepo Men 3 75 / 121

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Trevor Maclean 4 Men 11 / 95
Maximino Veiga Master 40+ 38 / 60

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Abdul Kabia Men Master 35-99 23 / 62
Scott Bodin Men Master 35-99 24 / 62

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Trevor Maclean 4 Men 38 / 95
Maximino Veiga Master 40+ 47 / 61

Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)

Scott Bodin Men Master 45-99 9 / 58
Rick Spear Men Master 45-99 56 / 58
Scott Bodin Men Master 35-99 22 / 55
Rick Spear Men Master 35-99 51 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Maximino Veiga Master 40+ 22 / 64
Trevor Maclean 4 Men 42 / 95

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Trevor Maclean Men Cat. 4 18 / 51

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Matthew Baldwin Pro/1/2 Men 66 / 120
Matthew Emeott 3 Men 38 / 45
Megan Kelly 3/4 Women 27 / 28
Edward Angeli Masters Men 40+ 1 / 52
Stephen Badger Masters Men 40+ 8 / 52
Scott Bodin Masters Men 40+ 33 / 52
Maximino Veiga Masters Men 40+ 37 / 52
Carlos Restrepo Masters Men 40+ 47 / 52
Bryce May 4 Men 54 / 92

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

Rick Spear Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 7 / 20

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Stephen Badger Masters 35+ 4 / 77
Max Lippolis Masters 35+ 9 / 77

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Edward Angeli MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 63

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Edward Angeli Masters 35 4 / 66
Stephen Badger Masters 35 33 / 66
Scott Bodin Masters 35 38 / 66
Krystian Rynkiewicz 3 men 36 / 79

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Krystian Rynkiewicz 3 Men 31 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Edward Angeli Masters 30+ (1-4) 23 / 84
Stephen Badger Masters 30+ (1-4) 31 / 84
Greg Fink Masters 30+ (1-4) 43 / 84
Matthew Emeott Masters 30+ (1-4) 70 / 84

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Matthew Emeott A Race 61 / 84

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Max Lippolis A Race 2 / 92

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

David Bailey Men Cat 4 15 / 73
Ken Kronberg Men 5 (45-54) 2 / 50
Max Lippolis Men Master 35+ 1 / 66
Abdul Kabia Men Master 35+ 8 / 66
Carlos Restrepo Men Master 35+ 22 / 66

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

Max Lippolis Masters 40+ 2 / 38
Eneas Freyre Pro 1/2 3 / 17

Bob Beals Omnium - Sat Crit (Sep 12 2009)

Thomas Toal Men 45+ 20 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Bryce May 4 Men 115 / 132
Max Lippolis Master 40+ 1 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Bryce May 4 Men 124 / 153
Max Lippolis Master 40+ 23 / 61
Edward Angeli Master 40+ 27 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Edward Angeli Master 40+ 35 / 63
Max Lippolis Master 40+ 51 / 63
Austin Moran Pro/1/2/3 Women 71 / 103
Bryce May Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Austin Moran Pro/1/2/3 Women 55 / 107
Bryce May Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 63
Edward Angeli Master 40+ 19 / 63
Max Lippolis Master 40+ 39 / 63

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Max Lippolis Masters 35+ (1-4) 3 / 27

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Bart Mcdonough Cat 4 Men 14 / 100
Max Caspescha Cat 4 Men 52 / 100
Max Lippolis Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 53
Edward Angeli Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 53
Carlos Restrepo Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 53

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Edward Angeli Men Masters 40+ 14 / 59

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Max Caspescha 3/4 men 32 / 58
David Bailey cat 4/5 open 9 / 52
Max Lippolis masters 35 3 / 44
Stephen Badger masters 35 7 / 44
Edward Angeli masters 35 17 / 44
Rick Spear masters 35 18 / 44
Abdul Kabia masters 35 28 / 44
Stephen Badger pro 123 29 / 70

8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)

Bryce May Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 13

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

David Bailey Cat 4 16 / 51
Thomas Toal Men 45 15 / 36
Robert Weiss Men 45 20 / 36
Rick Spear Men 45 30 / 36
Abdul Kabia Men 35 5 / 44
Robert Weiss Men 35 17 / 44
Thomas Toal Men 35 34 / 44
Abdul Kabia Men 30 21 / 36

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Max Lippolis Masters 35+ (1-4) 7 / 36
Fernando Ferreira Masters 35+ (1-4) 8 / 36
Edward Angeli Masters 35+ (1-4) 22 / 36
Stephen Badger Masters 35+ (1-4) 27 / 36

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Bart Mcdonough Men - Cat 4 18 / 83

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Bart Mcdonough Men - Cat 4 4 / 101

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Bart Mcdonough Men - Cat 4 8 / 103

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Bart Mcdonough Men - Cat 4 4 / 103

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Edward Angeli Masters 30+ 3 / 65
Max Lippolis Masters 30+ 6 / 65
Stephen Badger Masters 30+ 42 / 65
Thomas Toal Masters 30+ 50 / 65
David Bailey Cat 4 8 / 47
Max Lippolis Masters 40+ 6 / 56
Rick Speare Masters 40+ 28 / 56
Thomas Toal Masters 40+ 32 / 56

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Eneas Freyre Men's Pro,1/2/3 9 / 82
William Schwartz Men's 5 14 / 39
Bryce May Men's 3/4 78 / 102
Fernando Ferreira Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 54
Stephen Badger Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 54
Edward Angeli Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 54
Scott Bodin Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 54
Max Lippolis Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 54
Bart Mcdonough Men's 4 6 / 90

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Abdul Kabia MASTER 40 14 / 26

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Tyler Johnson PRO 1/2/3 23 / 74
David Stauffer MASTER 55 (CAT 1-4) 24 / 25
Bart Mcdonough CAT 4 34 / 62
Maximino Veiga CAT 3 41 / 69
Scott Bodin MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 7 / 63
Rick Speak MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 53 / 63
Thomas Toal MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 57 / 63
Scott Bodin MASTER 35+ 16 / 66
Edward Angeli MASTER 35+ 22 / 66
Stephen Badger MASTER 35+ 50 / 66
David Bailey CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 3 / 47
Bart Mcdonough CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 25 / 47
Abdul Kabia MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 19 / 58
Rick Speak MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 41 / 58
Edward Angeli MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 43 / 58
Thomas Toal MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 49 / 58
Maximino Veiga MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 9 / 31
Stephen Badger MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 13 / 31
Abdul Kabia MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 28 / 31

Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Scott Bodin Masters 40+ 2 / 19
Tom Toal Masters 40+ 13 / 19
Abdul Kabia Pro/1/2/3 19 / 20
Scott Bodin Pro/1/2/3 20 / 20
David Bailey Cat 4 5 / 20

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Wayne Zimmerman 5 Men 30 / 35
Fernando Ferreira Masters 30+/40+ 23 / 27

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Bart Mcdonough 4 Men 2 / 57
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 62
Edward Angeli Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 62

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Bart Mcdonough 4 Men 27 / 57
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 62
Edward Angeli Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 62

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 62
Edward Angeli Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 62
Bart Mcdonough 4 Men 7 / 57

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Abdul Kabia Master 40+ 13 / 94
Rick Spear Master 40+ 64 / 94
Edward Angeli Pro Men 1/2/3 12 / 100
Eneas Freyre Pro Men 1/2/3 13 / 100
Stephen Badger Pro Men 1/2/3 26 / 100
Matthew Baldwin Pro Men 1/2/3 50 / 100
Abdul Kabia Pro Men 1/2/3 59 / 100
Eneas Freyre Masters 30+ 1 / 100
Edward Angeli Masters 30+ 9 / 100
Stephen Badger Masters 30+ 12 / 100
Abdul Kabia Masters 30+ 40 / 100
Andrew Kaplan Men Category 5 9 / 34
Max Caspescha Men Category 5 10 / 34
Wayne Zimmerman Men Category 5 16 / 34

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

David Bailey Masters 50+ 12 / 39
Rick Spear Masters 45+ 16 / 47
Tom Toal Masters 45+ 27 / 47
Stephen Badger Masters 35+ 34 / 51
David Bailey Cat 4/5 3 / 53

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Edward Angeli Masters 35+ Cat 1- 3 / 62
Stephen Badger Masters 35+ Cat 1- 7 / 62
Max Lippolis Masters 35+ Cat 1- 9 / 62
Carlos Restrepo Masters 35+ Cat 1- 28 / 62
Scott Bodin Masters 35+ Cat 1- 32 / 62

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Ben Liang Men 3/4 24 / 69
Andrew Kaplan Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 59 / 66

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Edward Angeli MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 51

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Stephen Badger MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 6 / 86
Fernando Ferreira MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 17 / 86
Maximino Veiga MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 32 / 86
Scott Bodin MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 49 / 86
Max Lippolis MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 54 / 86
Abdul Kabia MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 71 / 86
Matthew Emeott MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 79 / 86
Matthew Baldwin PRO,1,2 150km 49 / 80
Tom Toal MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 68 / 79

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Tom Toal Master 45 74 / 85
Bart Mcdonough Cat 4 22 / 70
Max Lippolis Master 35 2 / 71
Stephen Badger Master 35 4 / 71
Edward Angeli Master 35 36 / 71
Scott Bodin Master 35 39 / 71
Abdul Kabia Master 35 48 / 71
Matthew Emeott Master 35 65 / 71

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Max Lippolis Masters 30+ 3 / 90
Stephen Badger Masters 30+ 8 / 90
Scott Bodin Masters 30+ 11 / 90
Edward Angeli Masters 30+ 37 / 90
Abdul Kabia Masters 30+ 59 / 90
Matthew Emeott Masters 30+ 77 / 90
Krystian Rynkiewicz 4 Men Black Group 17 / 75
Bart Mcdonough 4 Men Black Group 20 / 75
Tom Toal Masters 40+ 61 / 82
Mike Allaire Masters 50+ 2 / 103

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Ax Lippolis Men 3/4 5 / 64

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Joshua Jamner Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 56
Tom Toal Men Master 45+ 36 / 59

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

Eneas Freyre MEN PRO 1 / 2 1 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 95
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 28 / 95
J gabriel Lloyd Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 95
William Nowak Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 95
Nathaniel Ward Pro/1/2 Men 55 / 95
Lee Rosenthal Pro/1/2 Men 67 / 95
Adam St germain Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 95
David Hoyle Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 95
Robert Weiss 4 Men Grp B 24 / 44
Bart Mcdonough 4 Men Grp A 13 / 45
Mike Wiles 3 Men 48 / 74
Maximino Veiga Master 40+ 44 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Joseph Regan 3 Men 65 / 89
Mike Wiles 3 Men 77 / 89
Bart Mcdonough 4 Men Grp A 10 / 55
Robert Weiss 4 Men Grp B 26 / 53
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 127
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 127
Craig Luekens Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 127
David Hoyle Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 127
Lee Rosenthal Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 127
J gabriel Lloyd Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 127
Nathaniel Ward Pro/1/2 Men 65 / 127
Adam St germain Pro/1/2 Men 66 / 127
William Nowak Pro/1/2 Men 85 / 127
Maximino Veiga Master 40+ 54 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Bart Mcdonough 4 Men Grp A 13 / 58
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 130
Craig Luekens Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 130
Nathaniel Ward Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 130
J gabriel Lloyd Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 130
Adam St germain Pro/1/2 Men 44 / 130
William Nowak Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 130
Lee Rosenthal Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 130
David Hoyle Pro/1/2 Men 112 / 130
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2 Men 124 / 130
Robert Weiss 4 Men Grp B 10 / 56
Joseph Regan 3 Men 18 / 93
Mike Wiles 3 Men 27 / 93
Ben Liang 3 Men 91 / 93
Maximino Veiga Master 40+ 15 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Bart Mcdonough 4 Men Grp A 29 / 58
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 130
Craig Luekens Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 130
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 130
Lee Rosenthal Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 130
William Nowak Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 130
Adam St germain Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 130
J gabriel Lloyd Pro/1/2 Men 66 / 130
Nathaniel Ward Pro/1/2 Men 90 / 130
David Hoyle Pro/1/2 Men 123 / 130
Robert Weiss 4 Men Grp B 37 / 56
Joseph Regan 3 Men 37 / 93
Ben Liang 3 Men 89 / 93
Mike Wiles 3 Men 90 / 93
Maximino Veiga Master 40+ 58 / 71

Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)

Mark Gillies MASTER 45 24 / 25

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Ben Zawalki Men Pro/1/2/3 55 / 100

Mt Agamenicus TT (Aug 10 2008)

Mark Gillies M 45-54 11 / 21

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Frank Navone Cat 4/5 Men 51 / 62
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2 1 / 31
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2 2 / 31
William Nowak Pro/1/2 3 / 31
Nathaniel Ward Pro/1/2 15 / 31
Paul Levis Pro/1/2 24 / 31
Matt Baldwin Pro/1/2 28 / 31
David Hoyle Pro/1/2 29 / 31
Scott Bodin Masters 35+ (1-4) 5 / 29
Max Lippolis Masters 35+ (1-4) 7 / 29
Maximino Veiga Masters 35+ (1-4) 11 / 29
Ian Sinclair Masters 35+ (1-4) 27 / 29
Bart Mcdonough Cat 4 Men 11 / 64

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Joseph Regan Men Cat 3 41 / 75
Maximino Veiga Men 40+ (Cat 1- 30 / 63
Rick Spear Men 40+ (Cat 1- 63 / 63
Lee Rosenthal Pro 1/2/3 23 / 48

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)

David Stauffer Cat 4/5 23 / 43
Ben Liang Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Scott Bodin, Master 35+ 4 / 28
Stephen Badger Master 35+ 6 / 28
Rick Spear Master 35+ 19 / 28
Thomas Toal Master 35+ 24 / 28

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

Abdul Kabia Masters 35+ 6 / 56
Stephen Badger Masters 35+ 10 / 56
Scott Bodin Masters 35+ 14 / 56
Maximino Veiga Masters 35+ 20 / 56
Scott Bodin Masters 45+ 1 / 40
Stephen Badger Masters 30+ 9 / 31
Abdul Kabia Masters 30+ 15 / 31
Maximino Veiga Masters 30+ 19 / 31
David Bailey Cat 4 5 / 40
Max Caspescha Cat 5 23 / 27
David Hoyle Pro 123 48 / 69
Ryan Storm Cat 3 16 / 56
Ian Sinclair Cat 3 33 / 56

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Stephen Badger Masters 30+ 2 / 41
Craig Luekens Pro, 1, 2, 3 3 / 24
Thomas Toal Masters 40+ 33 / 53
Max Caspescha Cat 5 24 / 24

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Ben Liang Men 4 1 / 97
Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1/2 11 / 94
Ben Zawacki Men Pro/1/2 84 / 94

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Eneas Freyre Men Pro/1 15 / 109
Craig Luekens Men Pro/1 39 / 109
Matt Baldwin Men Pro/1 57 / 109
Justin Lindine Men Pro/1 90 / 109
Ben Zawacki Men Pro/1 103 / 109
Adam St germain Men 2/3 4 / 127
William Nowak Men 2/3 19 / 127
David Hoyle Men 2/3 22 / 127
Joshua Jamner Men 2/3 97 / 127
Mike Wiles Men 2/3 127 / 127

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)

David Stauffer CAT 4/5 MASTER 30+ 18 / 21
Ben Liang CAT 4 2 / 16

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Ben Liang CAT 4 9 / 61
Stephen Badger MASTERS 35 PLUS 5 / 81
Scott Bodin, MASTERS 35 PLUS 9 / 81
Abdul Kabia MASTERS 35 PLUS 28 / 81
Ian Sinclair MASTERS 35 PLUS 62 / 81
Eneas Freyre PRO 1/2/3 3 / 94
Tyler Johnson PRO 1/2/3 75 / 94
Scott Bodin, MASTERS 45 PLUS 5 / 65
Thomas Toal MASTERS 45 PLUS 54 / 65
Stephen Badger MASTERS 30 PLUS 7 / 54
Abdul Kabia MASTERS 30 PLUS 23 / 54
Tyler Johnson MASTERS 30 PLUS 24 / 54
Ian Sinclair MASTERS 30 PLUS 46 / 54

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Trevor Maclean Junior 15/16 11 / 14
Justin Lindine Men'S Pro,1,2 1 / 56
Eneas Freyre Men'S Pro,1,2 4 / 56
Lee Rosenthal Men'S Pro,1,2 10 / 56
Nathaniel Ward Men'S Pro,1,2 40 / 56
Matt Baldwin Men'S Pro,1,2 41 / 56
Paul Levis Men'S Pro,1,2 42 / 56
Adam St germain Men'S Pro,1,2 51 / 56
Joseph Regan Men's 3 52 / 64
David Stauffer Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 66 / 66
Bart Mcdonough Men's 4 60 / 86
Robert Weiss Men's 4 66 / 86
Brendan Mansfield Men's 4,5 26 / 56
Thomas Thornton Men's 4,5 30 / 56
Stephen Badger Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 55
Maximino Veiga Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 32 / 55
Frank Poe Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 50 / 55

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Mark Gillies Master 45+ Cat 1-4 34 / 63

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Tom Toal Men Masters 45+ 29 / 47
Craig Luekems Men Cat. 1,2,3 5 / 44
Benjamin Liung Cat 4 39 / 63

Waterville Valley Time Trial (Jun 7 2008)

Michael Wallace Masters Men 45+ 12 / 14

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Joseph Regan 3/4 Men 20 / 38
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 25
Nathaniel Ward Pro/1/2/3 Men 17 / 25
Scott Bodin Masters 30+/40+ 5 / 28
Max Lippolis Masters 30+/40+ 6 / 28
Stephen Badger Masters 30+/40+ 21 / 28

2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)

Ryan Storm Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 14
Ben Zawacki Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 20
Matt Baldwin Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 20
Nathaniel Ward Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 20
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 20
Frank Navone Cat 5 35+ 7 / 12
Rick Spear Master Men 2 / 38
David Stauffer Master Men 14 / 38
James Rothwell Cat 4 Men 10 / 20
Bart Mcdonough Cat 4 Men 11 / 20
David Stauffer Cat 4 Men 20 / 20

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

Mark Gillies Men 45+ 15 / 22
Lee Rosenthal Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 37

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Abdul Kabia Masters 40+ 25 laps 25 / 93
David Stauffer Masters 40+ 25 laps 31 / 93
Robert Weiss Masters 40+ 25 laps 50 / 93
Rick Spear Masters 40+ 25 laps 72 / 93
Tom Toal Masters 40+ 25 laps 81 / 93
William Hardy Junior Men 15-18 15 laps 11 / 22
Trevor Mcglaughlin Junior Men 15-18 15 laps 20 / 22
Max Lippolis Masters 30+ 25 laps 2 / 97
Maximino Veiga Masters 30+ 25 laps 7 / 97
Abdul Kabia Masters 30+ 25 laps 12 / 97
Stephen Badger Masters 30+ 25 laps 15 / 97
Robert Weiss Masters 30+ 25 laps 48 / 97
Kyle Wolfe Masters 30+ 25 laps 53 / 97
Ian Sinclair Masters 30+ 25 laps 68 / 97
Rick Spear Masters 30+ 25 laps 88 / 97
Tom Toal Masters 30+ 25 laps 96 / 97
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 6 / 99
Max Lippolis Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 11 / 99
Abdul Kabia Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 82 / 99
Kyle Wolfe Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 84 / 99
Joshua Jamner 3 Men 25 laps 40 / 46
David Stauffer Masters 50+ 20 laps 23 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

David Bailey Cat 4 36 / 51
Mark Gillies Masters 50+ 16 / 37
David Bailey Cat 4/5 8 / 34

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Ben Liang Cat 3/4 38 / 71
Mark Gillies Masters 45+ 47 / 64

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Justin Lindine PRO/1/2 11 / 81
Eneas Freyre PRO/1/2 16 / 81
David Hoyle PRO/1/2 35 / 81
Adam St germain PRO/1/2 37 / 81
Matt Baldwin PRO/1/2 60 / 81
Stephen Badger Masters 35+ 4 / 84
Scott Bodin, hh Masters 35+ 18 / 84
Ian Sinclair Masters 35+ 58 / 84
Abdul Kabia Masters 35+ 71 / 84
Frank Poe Masters 35+ 79 / 84
Brendan Mansfield CAT 4/5 29 / 53
Thomas Thornton CAT 4/5 31 / 53

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Ben Liang 4 Men 7 / 66
Mark Gillies Masters 45+ 11 / 73
Mike Allaire Masters 45+ 23 / 73
Scott Bodin, hh Masters 35+ 2 / 78
Stephen Badger Masters 35+ 3 / 78
Max Lippolis Masters 35+ 10 / 78
Ian Sinclair Masters 35+ 56 / 78
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 / 70
Paul Levis Pro/1/2/3 Men 64 / 70

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Mike Allaire Masters 45+ 32 / 70
Max Lippolis Masters 35+ 8 / 65
Stephen Badger Masters 35+ 15 / 65
Scott Bodin, hh Masters 35+ 27 / 65
Ian Sinclair Masters 35+ 44 / 65
Corie Restrepo Masters 35+ 47 / 65
Paul Levis Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 55
Robert Weiss cat 4/5 35+ 8 / 59

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Mark Gillies MASTER 45 + * 17 / 33

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Brendan Mansfield Men 4 Black Group 77 / 92
Stephen Badger Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 80
Scott Bodin esq Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 80
Mike Allaire Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 75
Maximino Veiga Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 75
Robert Weiss Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 75
Bart Mcdonough Men 5 under 35 15 / 32

Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)

Tom Toal Masters 45+ 55 minutes 20 / 27

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Mark Gillies Masters 45+ 34 / 36

Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)

Thomas Thornton Cat 5 Race 2 9 / 19
Max Lippolis Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Abdul Kabia Masters 40+ 5 / 20
Max Viega Masters 40+ 17 / 20
Rick Spear Masters 40+ 19 / 20
Ryan Storm Juniors 2 / 5
Stephen Badger Pro/1/2/3 3 / 20
Matthew Baldwin Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Bart Mcdonough Cat 5 Race 1 4 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)

Mike Allaire Masters 40+ 4 / 20
Scott Bodin Masters 40+ 6 / 20
Maximino Veiga Masters 40+ 10 / 20
Rick Spear Masters 40+ 13 / 20
Stephen Badger Pro/1/2/3 2 / 20
Scott Bodin Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20
Craig Luekens Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Thomas Thornton Cat 5 Race 1 5 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race (Mar 30 2008)

Scott Bodin Masters 40+ 6 / 20
Matthew Baldwin Pro/1/2/3 1 / 20
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20
Scott Bodin Pro/1/2/3 20 / 20
Bart Mcdonough Cat 5 Race 1 7 / 20
Thomas Thornton Cat 5 Race 1 8 / 20
Will Hardy Cat 5 Race 1 12 / 20
Brendan Mansfield Cat 5 Race 1 16 / 20
Mimi Boyle Women 14 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)

Thomas Thornton Cat 5 Race 2 3 / 20
Bart Mcdonough Cat 5 Race 2 18 / 20
Stephen Badger Pro/1/2/3 8 / 20
Ryan Storm Pro/1/2/3 20 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)

Rick Spear Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Max Lippolis Masters 40+ 6 / 20
Mike Allaire Masters 40+ 13 / 20
Stephen Badger Pro/1/2/3 3 / 20
Justin Lindine Pro/1/2/3 8 / 20
Eneas Freyre Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20
Thomas Thornton Cat 5 Race 1 7 / 7

Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR (Jul 13 2006)

Josh Bezecny Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 124

Cascade Classic - Prineville RR (Jul 12 2006)

Josh Bezecny Pro/1/2 Men 44 / 162