Log In

Team Overview: Zephyr Wheel Sports

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

IU Health Momentum Indy (Jul 13 2024)

Matt Stierwalt Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Michael Sovec Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 30

IU Health Momentum Indy (Jul 12 2024)

Robert Messmer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 53
Daniel Lach Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 53

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2024)

Matt Bole Men Pro/1/2/3 54 / 67
Mike Piposar Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 67
Marc Jurewicz Men Master's 40+/50+ 1 / 27
Mike Piposar Men Master's 40+/50+ 8 / 27
Daniel Lach Men Master's 40+/50+ 15 / 27
Matt Stierwalt Men Master's 40+/50+ 18 / 27

2024 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 26 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 2 / 19
Matt Stierwalt Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 4 / 19
Daniel Lach Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 5 / 19
Todd Robenson Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 7 / 19
Chip Dobson Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 8 / 19
Dale Eads Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 10 / 19
Daid Hart Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 10 / 19
David Savage Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 12 / 19
Todd Robenson Men 20k Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Thomas Minner Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Robert Messmer Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Mike Piposar Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Alex Schultz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Marc Jurewicz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

2024 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 5 / 19
Matt Stierwalt Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 7 / 19
Daniel Lach Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 8 / 19
Chip Dobson Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 9 / 19
Dale Eads Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 10 / 19
Daid Hart Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 10 / 19
Todd Robenson Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 11 / 19
David Savage Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 15 / 19
Todd Robenson Men 20k Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Thomas Minner Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Robert Messmer Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Adam Goodale Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Carson Mcclelland Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Bradley Moreland Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Mike Piposar Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Alex Schultz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Marc Jurewicz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Chip Dobson Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men MASTERS 50_60+ 41 / 62

ToAD Manitowoc 50.60 (Jun 16 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 34 / 41

ToAD Manitowoc 50.60 (Jun 16 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 34 / 41

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men MASTERS 50_60+ 43 / 74

ToAD Grafton 50.60 (Jun 15 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 35 / 50

ToAD Grafton 50.60 (Jun 15 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 35 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men MASTERS 50_60+ 39 / 71

ToAD WestAllis 50.60 (Jun 14 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 32 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men MASTERS 50_60+ 37 / 70

ToAD Jville 50.60 (Jun 13 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 31 / 47

2024 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 3 / 18
Daniel Lach Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 4 / 18
Todd Robenson Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 6 / 18
Dale Eads Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 7 / 18
Matt Stierwalt Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 8 / 18
Chip Dobson Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 9 / 18
Daid Hart Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 12 / 18
David Savage Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 13 / 18
Alan Willey Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 16 / 18
Todd Robenson Men 20k Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Thomas Minner Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Robert Messmer Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Adam Goodale Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Bradley Moreland Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Mike Piposar Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Matt Bole Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Alex Schultz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Chip Dobson Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Daniel Lach Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Matt Matthews Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

2024 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 5 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 4 / 18
Daniel Lach Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 6 / 18
Chip Dobson Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 6 / 18
Dale Eads Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 7 / 18
Matt Stierwalt Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 8 / 18
Todd Robenson Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 9 / 18
Daid Hart Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 11 / 18
David Savage Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 12 / 18
James Bockrath Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 14 / 18
Michael Sovec Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 15 / 18
Alan Willey Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 16 / 18
Todd Robenson Men 20k Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Robert Messmer Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Thomas Minner Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Adam Goodale Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Matt Bole Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Mike Piposar Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Alex Schultz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Marc Jurewicz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Chip Dobson Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Daniel Lach Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28

2024 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2024)

Thomas Minner Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Robert Messmer Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Bradley Moreland Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Mike Piposar Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Matt Bole Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Alex Schultz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Marc Jurewicz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Chip Dobson Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Daniel Lach Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Derek Van hoose Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Dale Eads Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Marc Jurewicz Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 1 / 24
Daniel Lach Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 6 / 24
Dale Eads Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 7 / 24
Matt Stierwalt Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 8 / 24
Chip Dobson Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 9 / 24
Todd Robenson Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 10 / 24
Daid Hart Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 14 / 24
David Savage Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 15 / 24
James Bockrath Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 20 / 24
Michael Sovec Men 20k Masters 50+ & 60+ 21 / 24
Todd Robenson Men 20k Cat 4/5 11 / 16

Newmark Center Classic (May 26 2024)

Thomas Minner Men 1/2/3 5 / 41
Alex Schultz Men 1/2/3 12 / 41
Mike Piposar Men 1/2/3 13 / 41
Derek Van hoose Men 1/2/3 16 / 41
Matt Matthews Men 1/2/3 31 / 41
Marc Jurewicz Men 1/2/3 34 / 41
Matt Bole Men 1/2/3 37 / 41
Daniel Lach Men 60+ Masters 60+ 2 / 14
Daid Hart Men 60+ Masters 60+ 6 / 14
David Savage Men 60+ Masters 60+ 10 / 14
Michael Sovec Men 60+ Masters 60+ 12 / 14
Marc Jurewicz Men 50+ Masters 50+ 3 / 22
Matt Stierwalt Men 50+ Masters 50+ 16 / 22
Derek Van hoose Men 40+ Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Mike Piposar Men 40+ Masters 40+ 7 / 18
Matt Matthews Men 40+ Masters 40+ 13 / 18
Matt Bole Men 40+ Masters 40+ 18 / 18
Bradley Moreland Men 3/4 2 / 19
Matt Matthews Men 3/4 6 / 19
Dale Eads Men 3/4 14 / 19

Orbital Crit Series (May 19 2024)

Michael Sovec Men M 4/5 Masters 17 / 23

Kings Crit (May 12 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Wave 3 7 / 19
Matt Matthews Wave 3 35 / 19
Carson Mcclelland Men Wave 2 2 / 23
Bradley Moreland Men Wave 2 6 / 23
Matt Matthews Men Wave 2 16 / 23
Todd Robenson Men Wave 2 20 / 23
Todd Robenson Wave 1 10 / 23

Derby City (May 11 2024)

Carson Mcclelland Men CAT 3/4 5 / 28
Marc Jurewicz Men MASTERS 50+ OPEN 2 / 15
Chip Dobson Men MASTERS 50+ OPEN 10 / 15
Sean Davidson Men MASTERS 50+ OPEN 15 / 15
Robert Messmer Men MASTERS 40-49 OPEN 2 / 13
Mike Piposar Men MASTERS 40-49 OPEN 8 / 13
Thomas Minner Men MASTERS 40-49 OPEN 9 / 13

Kings Crit (May 5 2024)

Thomas Minner Men Wave 3 3 / 21
Alex Schultz Men Wave 3 8 / 21
Mike Piposar Men Wave 3 13 / 21
Sean Davidson Men Wave 3 19 / 21
Chip Dobson Men Wave 3 20 / 21
Carson Mcclelland Men Wave 2 2 / 22
Chip Dobson Men Wave 2 11 / 22
Matt Matthews Men Wave 2 13 / 22
Daid Hart Men Wave 2 16 / 22
David Savage Men Wave 2 19 / 22
Todd Robenson Men Wave 2 22 / 22
Todd Robenson Wave 1 10 / 20
Andrew Millard Wave 1 14 / 20
Michael Sovec Wave 1 17 / 20

Kings Crit (Apr 28 2024)

Thomas Minner Wave 3 13 / 31
Chip Dobson Wave 3 15 / 31
Sean Davidson Wave 3 20 / 31
Marc Jurewicz Wave 3 23 / 31
Adam Goodale Wave 3 24 / 31

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 14 2024)

Carson Mcclelland Men Cat 3 6 / 13

The World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Carson Mcclelland Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Bradley Moreland Men Cat 3 20 / 21

Purdue Road Race & Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Marc Jurewicz Men 1/2/3 A 17 / 56
Robert Messmer Men 1/2/3 A 21 / 56
Mike Piposar Men 1/2/3 A 26 / 56
Chip Dobson Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 8

Purdue Road Race & Criterium (Apr 6 2024)

Carson Mcclelland Men 3/4 B 10 / 34
Chip Dobson Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 14

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

Mike Piposar Men Master 40+ 10 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Mike Piposar Men Master 40+ 10 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Mike Piposar Men Master 40+ 21 / 46

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

Mike Piposar Men Master 40+ 21 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Mike Piposar Men Master 40+ 14 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Mike Piposar Men Master 40+ 28 / 50

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

Mike Piposar Men Master 40+ 28 / 50

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Thomas Minner Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 11 / 49
Derek Van hoose Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 22 / 49
Robert Messmer Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 25 / 59
Mike Piposar Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 26 / 59
Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 16 / 71
Daniel Lach Men Masters 60-64 Open 18 / 53
Dale Eads Men Masters 65-69 Open 13 / 35

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Derek Van hoose Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 7 / 55

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Carson Mcclelland Cat 2/3 29 / 33

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Mike Piposar Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 34 / 65
Robert Messmer Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 113 / 65
Daniel Lach Men Masters 60-64 Open 7 / 67

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 6 2023)

Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 45+ 4 / 44

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 45+ 8 / 38

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 45+ 18 / 48

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 30 2023)

Thomas Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Adam Goodale Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Daniel Lach Men Masters 50+/60+ 1/2/3 6 / 13
Daid Hart Men Masters 50+/60+ 1/2/3 8 / 13
Dale Eads Men Masters 50+/60+ 1/2/3 9 / 13
Chip Dobson Men Masters 50+/60+ 1/2/3 11 / 13
Sean Davidson Men Masters 50+/60+ 1/2/3 12 / 13
Douglas Moody Men Masters 50+/60+ 1/2/3 28 / 13
Eric Boltz Men Handcycle 2 / 2

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Mike Piposar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 46
Derek Van hoose Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Mike Piposar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 28
Derek Van hoose Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Mike Piposar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Mike Piposar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 33

Jeff Swartout Time Trial Challenge (Jul 16 2023)

Derek Van hoose Men Open 7 / 16
Sean Davidson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 4
Shawn Bullock Men Masters 40+ 2 / 5

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

Justin Rice Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Daniel Lach Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 17
Todd Robenson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 17
Derek Van hoose Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Mike Piposar Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Robert Messmer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Carson Mcclelland Men Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Alex Schultz Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Daniel Lach Men Masters 60+ 2 / 19
Dale Eads Men Masters 60+ 10 / 19
Michael Sovec Men Masters 60+ 13 / 19
James Bockrath Men Masters 60+ 31 / 19
Douglas Moody Men Masters 60+ 32 / 19
Daniel Lach Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Dale Eads Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 24
Sean Davidson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Derek Van hoose Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 75
Robert Messmer Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 75
Justin Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 75
Mike Piposar Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 75
Todd Robenson Men Cat 4/5 64 / 34

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 30 2023)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Justin Rice Men M 3/4 Masters 1 / 24
Dale Eads Men M 3/4 Masters 13 / 24
Sean Davidson Men M 3/4 Masters 17 / 24
Daid Hart Men M 3/4 Masters 22 / 24
Shawn Bullock Men M 3/4 Masters 46 / 24
Michael Sovec Men M 4/5 Masters 12 / 18
David Savage Men M 4/5 Masters 17 / 18

2023 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 28 2023)

Todd Robenson Men 30k Cat 4/5 7 / 14
William Ralph Men 30k Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Thomas Minner Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Marc Jurewicz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 32
Robert Messmer Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 32
Daniel Lach Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 32
Alex Schultz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 32
Chip Dobson Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Matt Matthews Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Carson Mcclelland Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 32
Justin Rice Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
Mike Piposar Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 32

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

Derek Van hoose Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 18 / 66
Adam Goodale Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 35 / 66
Thomas Minner Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 37 / 66
Justin Rice Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 40 / 66
Mike Piposar Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 59 / 66
Robert Messmer Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 63 / 66
Justin Rice Men Men's Cat 3/4 13 / 44
Carson Mcclelland Men Men's Cat 3/4 37 / 44
Alex Schultz Men Men's Cat 3/4 40 / 44
Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 6 / 31
Daniel Lach Men Masters 14 / 31

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 16 2023)

Thomas Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Robert Messmer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Justin Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Daid Hart Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 13
Alex Schultz Men M 3/4 Masters 3 / 21
Justin Rice Men M 3/4 Masters 6 / 21
Chip Dobson Men M 3/4 Masters 15 / 21
Dale Eads Men M 3/4 Masters 16 / 21
Daid Hart Men M 3/4 Masters 18 / 21
Carson Mcclelland Men M 3/4 Masters 41 / 21
David Savage Men M 4/5 Masters 19 / 28
Michael Sovec Men M 4/5 Masters 22 / 28

2023 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 14 2023)

Thomas Minner Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
Derek Van hoose Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 34
Daniel Lach Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 34
Adam Goodale Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 34
Alex Schultz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34
Chip Dobson Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 34
Marc Jurewicz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34
Justin Rice Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 34
Robert Messmer Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 34

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2023)

Justin Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 67
Adam Goodale Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 67
Justin Rice Men 35+ Masters 12 / 37
Daniel Lach Men 55+ Masters 6 / 32

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 2 2023)

Thomas Minner Men M 1/2/3 3 / 13
Marc Jurewicz Men M 1/2/3 9 / 13
Marc Jurewicz Men M 3/4 Masters 6 / 26
Sean Davidson Men M 3/4 Masters 14 / 26
Shawn Bullock Men M 3/4 Masters 15 / 26
Alex Schultz Men M 3/4 Masters 18 / 26
Alan Willey Men M 3/4 Masters 23 / 26
William Ralph Men M 4/5 Masters 26 / 28

2023 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 31 2023)

Andrew Millard Men 30k Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Michael Sovec Men 30k Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Adam Goodale Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 45
Robert Messmer Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 45
Daniel Lach Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 45
Alan Willey Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 45
Alex Schultz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 45
Chip Dobson Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 45
Dale Eads Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 45
Marc Jurewicz Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 45
Daid Hart Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 45
Derek Van hoose Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 45
Justin Rice Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 45

Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2023)

Alex Schultz Men Cat 2/3 17 / 40
Justin Rice Men Cat 2/3 19 / 40
Chip Dobson Men Cat 2/3 21 / 40
Robert Messmer Men Cat 2/3 22 / 40
Carson Mcclelland Men Cat 2/3 32 / 40
Mike Piposar Men Cat 2/3 33 / 40
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 2/3 36 / 40
Dale Eads Men Cat 2/3 74 / 40
Thomas Minner Men Cat 1 2 / 7
Daid Hart Men 60+ Masters 1 / 22
Daniel Lach Men 60+ Masters 7 / 22
Dale Eads Men 60+ Masters 11 / 22
Michael Sovec Men 60+ Masters 17 / 22
Douglas Moody Men 60+ Masters 19 / 22
David Savage Men 60+ Masters 20 / 22
William Ralph Men 60+ Masters 21 / 22
Mike Piposar Men 40+ Masters 3 / 51
Robert Messmer Men 40+ Masters 5 / 51
Marc Jurewicz Men 40+ Masters 14 / 51
Chip Dobson Men 40+ Masters 24 / 51
Sean Davidson Men 40+ Masters 28 / 51
Matt Matthews Men 40+ Masters 81 / 51

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 21 2023)

Carson Mcclelland Men Cat 3/4 16 / 58
Robert Messmer Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 53
Thomas Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 53
Marc Jurewicz Men 40+/50+ 1/2/3 3 / 35
Thomas Minner Men 40+/50+ 1/2/3 7 / 35
Daniel Lach Men 40+/50+ 1/2/3 13 / 35
Mike Piposar Men 40+/50+ 1/2/3 14 / 35
Robert Messmer Men 40+/50+ 1/2/3 15 / 35
Derek Van hoose Men 40+/50+ 1/2/3 16 / 35
Todd Robenson Men Master 40+/50+ C4/C5 3 / 16
Michael Sovec Men Master 40+/50+ C4/C5 9 / 16
Chip Dobson Men Master 40+/50+ C4/C5 22 / 16

Orbital Crit Series (May 21 2023)

Dale Eads Men M 3/4 Masters 14 / 19
William Ralph Men M 4/5 Masters 18 / 19

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 20 2023)

Carson Mcclelland Men Cat 3/4 12 / 56
Derek Van hoose Men 40-59 40+/50+ 1/2/3 2 / 40
Mike Piposar Men 40-59 40+/50+ 1/2/3 7 / 40
Marc Jurewicz Men 40-59 40+/50+ 1/2/3 12 / 40
Daniel Lach Men 40-59 40+/50+ 1/2/3 24 / 40
Chip Dobson Men 40-59 40+/50+ 1/2/3 27 / 40
Todd Robenson Men 40-59 Masters 40+/50 C4 1 / 12
Michael Sovec Men 40-59 Masters 40+/50 C4 9 / 12

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 19 2023)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 23 / 61
Chip Dobson Men Cat 3/4 41 / 61
Todd Robenson Men Cat 3/4 49 / 61
Carson Mcclelland Men Cat 3/4 113 / 61
Derek Van hoose Men Cat 1/2 34 / 43

Long Run Park Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Marc Jurewicz Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 11
Robert Messmer Men Master 40-49 Open 2 / 15
Derek Van hoose Men Master 40-49 Open 4 / 15
Thomas Minner Men Master 40-49 Open 6 / 15
Mike Piposar Men Master 40-49 Open 9 / 15
Carson Mcclelland Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Chip Dobson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 21
Thomas Minner Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 31
Derek Van hoose Men Cat P/1/2/3 18 / 31
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 31
Robert Messmer Men Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 31
Carson Mcclelland Men Cat P/1/2/3 27 / 31

Races at the Lake (RATL) (May 6 2023)

Todd Robenson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Derek Van hoose Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Mike Piposar Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Mike Piposar Men Masters 45+ 2 / 14
Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 45+ 11 / 14
Todd Robenson Men Masters 45+ 12 / 14
Derek Van hoose Men Masters 35+ 2 / 7

Races at the Lake (RATL) (Apr 22 2023)

Mike Piposar Men Masters 1 / 27

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Carson Mcclelland Men Cat 2/3 34 / 24
Carson Mcclelland Men Cat 3/4 16 / 30

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Thomas Minner Cat 2/3 9 / 82
Marc Jurewicz Cat 2/3 28 / 82

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Thomas Minner Cat 2/3 2 / 69
Marc Jurewicz Cat 2/3 32 / 69

Orbital Crit Series (Aug 7 2022)

Marc Jurewicz Men M 1/2/3 5 / 7
Justin Rice Men M 1/2/3 13 / 7
Marc Jurewicz Men - M 3/4 Masters 2 / 22
Justin Rice Men - M 3/4 Masters 9 / 22
Shawn Bullock Men - M 3/4 Masters 11 / 22
Sean Davidson Men - M 3/4 Masters 15 / 22
Alex Schultz Men - M 3/4 Masters 17 / 22
Alex Schultz Men - M 4/5 Masters 2 / 24

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Daniel Lach Men Master 60-64 Open 34 / 42
Dale Eads Men Master 65-69 Open 25 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Daniel Lach Men Master 60-64 Open 14 / 44

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 35

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 48

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 50+ 1 / 6

Orbital Crit Series (Jul 22 2022)

Robert Messmer Men M 1/2/3 3 / 5
Robert Messmer Men - M 3/4 Masters 1 / 19
Shawn Bullock Men - M 3/4 Masters 4 / 19
Marc Jurewicz Men - M 3/4 Masters 6 / 19
Alex Schultz Men - M 3/4 Masters 9 / 19
Alex Schultz Men - M 4/5 Masters 1 / 13

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 17 2022)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Robert Messmer Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 15
Justin Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 15
Matt Matthews Men 40-44 Masters 5 / 5
Thomas Minner Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 5
Adam Goodale Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 5
Justin Rice Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 5
Marc Jurewicz Men 50-54 Masters 1 / 5
Chip Dobson Men 50-54 Masters 5 / 5
Robert Messmer Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 7
Todd Robenson Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 7
Melvin Pickard Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 7
Dale Eads Men 65-69 Masters 6 / 7
Michael Sovec Men 60-64 Masters 3 / 8
Daniel Lach Men 60-64 Masters 11 / 8
Alex Schultz Men Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Todd Robenson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Eric Boltz Handcycle 1 / 1

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Thomas Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 64
Justin Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 64
Robert Messmer Men Cat 3/4 8 / 59
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 10 / 59
Justin Rice Men Cat 3/4 30 / 59
Alex Schultz Men Cat 3/4 48 / 59
Melvin Pickard Men Cat 3/4 112 / 59
Daniel Lach Men 50+ Masters 14 / 30
Alex Schultz Men Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Todd Robenson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38

Orbital Crit Series (Jul 10 2022)

Robert Messmer Men - M 1/2/3 2 / 8
Marc Jurewicz Men - M 1/2/3 8 / 8
Marc Jurewicz Men - M 3/4 Masters 1 / 24
Robert Messmer Men - M 3/4 Masters 4 / 24
Chip Dobson Men - M 3/4 Masters 9 / 24
Todd Robenson Men - M 3/4 Masters 15 / 24
Alex Schultz Men - M 3/4 Masters 17 / 24
Dale Eads Men - M 3/4 Masters 18 / 24
David Savage Men - M 3/4 Masters 44 / 24
Todd Robenson Men - M 4/5 Masters 2 / 19
Alex Schultz Men - M 4/5 Masters 13 / 19
David Savage Men - M 4/5 Masters 15 / 19
Michael Sovec Men - M 4/5 Masters 17 / 19

OHIO STATE MASTERS & JUNIORS CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIALS (Jul 9 2022)

Shawn Bullock Men Masters 45-49_1 2 / 2
Dale Eads Men Masters 65-69 6 / 6
Shawn Bullock Men Masters 45-49 2 / 4

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 26 2022)

Matthew Hough Men M 3/4 Masters 1 / 16
Todd Robenson Men M 3/4 Masters 10 / 16
Alex Schultz Men M 3/4 Masters 12 / 16
Shawn Bullock Men M 3/4 Masters 14 / 16
Todd Robenson Men M 4/5 Masters 3 / 23
Shawn Bullock Men M 4/5 Masters 6 / 23
Alex Schultz Men M 4/5 Masters 8 / 23
David Savage Men M 4/5 Masters 18 / 23

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2022)

Thomas Minner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 61
Adam Goodale Men Cat 3/4 2 / 49
Justin Rice Men Cat 3/4 17 / 49
Shawn Bullock Men Cat 3/4 34 / 49
Melvin Pickard Men Cat 3/4 40 / 49
Daniel Lach Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 37
Marc Jurewicz Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 37
Sean Davidson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 37
Daid Hart Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 37
Melvin Pickard Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Michael Sovec Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Melvin Pickard Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
James Bockrath Men Cat 5 15 / 18

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 17 2022)

Robert Messmer Men - M 1/2/3 5 / 9
Robert Messmer Men - M 3/4 Masters 1 / 16
Justin Rice Men - M 3/4 Masters 5 / 16
Todd Robenson Men - M 4/5 Masters 3 / 21
Shawn Bullock Men - M 4/5 Masters 9 / 21
Michael Sovec Men - M 4/5 Masters 14 / 21
James Bockrath Men - M 4/5 Masters 17 / 21

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2022)

Thomas Minner Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 41

Lebanon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Thomas Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Robert Messmer Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Adam Goodale Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Shawn Bullock Men Cat 4/5 39 / 24
Sean Davidson Men Masters 1/2/3 55+ 25 / 15
Robert Messmer Men Masters 1/2/3 40-54 4 / 20
Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 1/2/3 40-54 8 / 20
Michael Sovec Men Masters 4/5 55+ 9 / 11
Shawn Bullock Men Masters 4/5 40-54 9 / 16

Orbital Crit Series (May 27 2022)

Thomas Minner Men M 1/2/3 4 / 9
Robert Messmer Men M 1/2/3 8 / 9
Marc Jurewicz Men M 3/4 Masters 1 / 14
Robert Messmer Men M 3/4 Masters 4 / 14
Daniel Lach Men M 3/4 Masters 5 / 14
Shawn Bullock Men M 3/4 Masters 10 / 14
Daid Hart Men M 3/4 Masters 13 / 14
Lyle Dailey Men M 3/4 Masters 14 / 14
Shawn Bullock Men M 4/5 Masters 6 / 21
James Bockrath Men M 4/5 Masters 9 / 21
David Savage Men M 4/5 Masters 10 / 21
Lyle Dailey Men M 4/5 Masters 16 / 21
Michael Sovec Men M 4/5 Masters 19 / 21

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 17 - Crit (May 22 2022)

Robert Messmer Men Cat 3/4 16 / 43
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Daniel Lach Men Cat 3/4 32 / 43
Todd Robenson Men Cat 3/4 37 / 43
Shawn Bullock Men Cat 3/4 90 / 43
Daniel Lach Men 50+ 1/2/3 5 / 13
Sean Davidson Men 50+ 1/2/3 6 / 13
Shawn Bullock Men 40+C4/Novice 3 / 7
Todd Robenson Men 40+C4/Novice 4 / 7
Robert Messmer Men 40+1/2/3 9 / 9
Marc Jurewicz Men 40+1/2/3 11 / 9

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 17 - RR (May 21 2022)

Robert Messmer Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Shawn Bullock Men 40+C4/Novice 2 / 7
Todd Robenson Men 40+C4/Novice 3 / 7
Sean Davidson Men 50+ 1/2/3 6 / 12
Daniel Lach Men 50+ 1/2/3 7 / 12

Kings Crit (May 15 2022)

Thomas Minner Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 4 / 23
Robert Messmer Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 8 / 23
Marc Jurewicz Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 18 / 23
Matt Matthews Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 19 / 23
Daniel Lach Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 20 / 23
Marc Jurewicz Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 3 / 22
Chip Dobson Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 4 / 22
Daniel Lach Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 7 / 22
Melvin Pickard Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 14 / 22
Matt Matthews Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 16 / 22
Todd Robenson Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 18 / 22
Dale Eads Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 20 / 22
Daid Hart Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 21 / 22
Douglas Moody Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 22 / 22
Todd Robenson Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 6 / 24
Melvin Pickard Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 7 / 24
James Bockrath Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 22 / 24

Kings Crit (May 8 2022)

Robert Messmer Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 3 / 13
Thomas Minner Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 5 / 13
Daniel Lach Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 10 / 13
Sean Davidson Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 11 / 13
Daniel Lach Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 4 / 15
Matt Matthews Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 8 / 15
Daid Hart Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 10 / 15
Douglas Moody Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 12 / 15
James Bockrath Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 10 / 19

Orbital Crit Series (May 8 2022)

Marc Jurewicz Men MR 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Chip Dobson Men MR 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Shawn Bullock Men MR 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Dale Eads Men MR 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 16
David Savage Men MR 40+ Cat 3/4 28 / 16
Shawn Bullock Men MR 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
David Savage Men MR 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Michael Sovec Men MR 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 10

Kings Crit (May 1 2022)

Thomas Minner Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 12 / 34
Robert Messmer Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 20 / 34
Marc Jerewicz Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 23 / 34
Marc Jurewicz Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 1 / 22
Adam Goodale Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 2 / 22
Robert Messmer Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 4 / 22
Sean Davidson Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 6 / 22
Melvin Pickard Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 8 / 22
Chip Dobson Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 9 / 22
Shawn Bullock Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 12 / 22
Todd Robenson Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 14 / 22
Daid Hart Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 19 / 22
Douglas Moody Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 21 / 22
Melvin Pickard Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 2 / 24
Todd Robenson Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 8 / 24
Andrew Millard Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 17 / 24
Michael Sovec Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 19 / 24

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic 2022 (Apr 16 2022)

Daniel Lach Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Sean Davidson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 56 / 90
Shawn Bullock Men Cat 3/4 58 / 90
Todd Robenson Men Cat 3/4 70 / 90
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3/4 77 / 90
Shawn Bullock Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Todd Robenson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 19

RK & LGS Beach Party (Sep 19 2021)

Thomas Minner Men 4 | 1518 40+ 1 / 33

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 3 18 / 9
Alan Willey Men Master 45+ Cat 1234 21 / 21

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

Bryan Ryder Men P12 Elite 47 / 55
Thomas Minner Men P12 Elite 49 / 55

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 18 2021)

Thomas Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45
Adam Goodale Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 45
Bryan Ryder Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 45
Derek Van hoose Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 45
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 45
Derek Van hoose Men 40-44 Masters 5 / 7
Thomas Minner Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 6
Adam Goodale Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 6
Todd Robenson Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 17
Douglas Moody Men 60-64 Masters 6 / 13
Daid Hart Men 60-64 Masters 8 / 13
Michael Sovec Men 60-64 Masters 10 / 13
James Pontius Men 60-64 Masters 11 / 13
William Ralph Men 60-64 Masters 26 / 13
Melvin Pickard Men Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Todd Robenson Men Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Zach Ballinger Men Cat 4/5 58 / 41
Shawn Bullock Men Cat 4/5 59 / 41

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 17 2021)

Thomas Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 66
Adam Goodale Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 66
Bryan Ryder Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 66
David Seward Men 60-69 60+ Cat 15 2 / 23
Douglas Moody Men 60-69 60+ Cat 15 16 / 23
James Pontius Men 60-69 60+ Cat 15 22 / 23
Chip Dobson Men 50-59 50+ Cat 14 11 / 30
Alan Willey Men 50-59 50+ Cat 14 15 / 30
Marc Jurewicz Men 50-59 50+ Cat 14 16 / 30
Todd Robenson Men 40-49 40+ Cat 14 22 / 24
Todd Robenson Men 4/5 55 / 71
Melvin Pickard Men 4/5 135 / 71
Bryan Ryder Men 3/4 11 / 75
Alan Willey Men 3/4 139 / 75

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jul 7 2021)

Thomas Minner CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 47
Adam Goodale CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 47
Chip Dobson CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 47
Alan Willey CAT 1/2/3/4 40 / 47
Matt Matthews CAT 1/2/3/4 43 / 47
Sean Davidson CAT 1/2/3/4 44 / 47

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 30 2021)

Thomas Minner CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Chip Dobson CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 32

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 23 2021)

Thomas Minner CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 48
Adam Goodale CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 48
Chip Dobson CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 48
Daniel Lach CAT 1/2/3/4 41 / 48
Alan Willey CAT 1/2/3/4 42 / 48
Douglas Moody CAT 1/2/3/4 44 / 48
Marc Jurewicz CAT 1/2/3/4 46 / 48
David Seward CAT 1/2/3/4 47 / 48

Ann Arbor Velo Club Summer Training Special (Jun 20 2021)

Bryan Ryder A Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Bryan Ryder B Cat 3/4 2 / 13

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 39 / 50

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 37 / 45

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 16 2021)

Todd Robenson CAT 4/5 25 / 31
Adam Goodale CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 46
Chip Dobson CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 46
Daniel Lach CAT 1/2/3/4 43 / 46

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 9 2021)

Adam Goodale Men CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 36
Chip Dobson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 36
Daniel Lach Men CAT 1/2/3/4 34 / 36
Douglas Moody Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35 / 36
Todd Robenson Men CAT 4/5 21 / 26

Lebanon Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Todd Robenson Men Cat 4/5 116 / 60
Chip Dobson Men 40+ Masters 21 / 25
Tony King Men 55+ Masters 30 / 15

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

Thomas Minner Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 18 / 57
Daniel Lach Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 19 / 57
David Seward Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 39 / 57
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 43 / 57
Chip Dobson Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 46 / 57
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 99 / 57
Thomas Minner Men Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Chip Dobson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Daniel Lach Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Melvin Pickard Men Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Todd Robenson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Lyle Dailey Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Tony King Men Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Alan Willey Men Cat 3/4 67 / 33
Melvin Pickard Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Tony King Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Todd Robenson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Jake Bonfield Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Lyle Dailey Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45

Kings Crit (May 9 2021)

Jake Bonfield Men 4-5 7 / 17

Kings Crit (May 2 2021)

Jake Bonfield Men 4-5 3 / 33
Todd Robenson Men 4-5 13 / 33
Thomas Minner Men 3-4 3 / 38
Adam Goodale Men 3-4 22 / 38
Sean Davidson Men 3-4 28 / 38
Jake Bonfield Men 3-4 74 / 38
Thomas Minner Men 1-23 Masters 12 / 48

Races at the Lake #3 (May 1 2021)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 3/4 3 / 19

Kings Crit (Apr 25 2021)

Tony King Men 4-5 16 / 41
Melvin Pickard Men 4-5 23 / 41
Todd Robenson Men 4-5 24 / 41
Jake Bonfield Men 4-5 79 / 41
Rosalyn Willey Women Open 2 / 13
Bryan Ryder Women Men 1-23 24 / 1
Daniel Lach Men 1-23 16 / 34
Thomas Minner Men 1-23 19 / 34
Marc Jurewicz Men 1-23 31 / 34
Adam Goodale Men 3-4 3 / 40
Thomas Minner Men 3-4 6 / 40
Bryan Ryder Men 3-4 7 / 40
David Seward Men 3-4 14 / 40
Chip Dobson Men 3-4 17 / 40
Daniel Lach Men 3-4 19 / 40
Marc Jurewicz Men 3-4 22 / 40
Melvin Pickard Men 3-4 25 / 40
Alan Willey Men 3-4 27 / 40
Sean Davidson Men 3-4 28 / 40
Douglas Moody Men 3-4 37 / 40
Jake Bonfield Men 3-4 39 / 40

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Derek Van hoose Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Derek Van hoose Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Derek Van hoose Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Derek Walker Men 4/5 & Jr. 15-18 23 / 54
Daniel Lach Men 60-69 60+ 1 / 10
David Seward Men 60-69 60+ 3 / 10
Dale Eads Men 60-69 60+ 10 / 10

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 15-18 JW 12 / 12

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 12

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 12

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Derek Walker Men 40+ Masters 53 / 29
Derek Walker Men CAT 4 68 / 35

Ohio Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2019)

Sean Davidson Men 50-54 Masters 8 / 11
Glen Schoenung Men 50-54 Masters 11 / 11
Marc Jurewicz Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 9
James Pontius Men 60-64 Masters 11 / 13
Daniel Lach Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 6
Daid Hart Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 6
Derek Van hoose Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 6
Thomas Minner Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 6

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Douglas Moody Men Master 60-64 40 / 52

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Douglas Moody Men Master 60-64 49 / 67

Ashland Criterium (Aug 10 2019)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Marc Jurewicz 40+ Masters 7 / 13
Jake Bonfield Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Zach Ballinger Men Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Todd Robenson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Jake Bonfield Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Todd Robenson Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Zach Ballinger Men Cat 5 48 / 28

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 28 2019)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Adam Goodale Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Thomas Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 13
Daniel Lach Men 55+ Masters 15 / 15
Daid Hart Men 55+ Masters 24 / 15
Dale Eads Men 55+ Masters 25 / 15
Douglas Moody Men 55+ Masters 27 / 15
William Ralph Men 55+ Masters 30 / 15
James Pontius Men 55+ Masters 31 / 15
Alan Willey Men 55+ Masters 47 / 15
Marc Jurewicz Men 45+ Masters 4 / 13
Sean Davidson Men 45+ Masters 6 / 13
Thomas Minner Men 35+ Masters 7 / 4
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Bryan Ryder Men Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Adam Goodale Men Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Thomas Minner Men Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Alan Willey Men Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Jake Bonfield Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Zach Ballinger Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Lyle Dailey Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Todd Robenson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 18

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 29

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 2/3 25 / 47
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 31

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Derek Walker Men Cat 4/5 24 / 55
Adam Goodale Men Cat 3/4 11 / 60
Derek Walker Men Cat 3/4 49 / 60
Dale Eads Men 60-69 60+ 6 / 13
Sean Davidson Men 50-59 50+ 8 / 22
Dale Eads Men 50-59 50+ 13 / 22
Marc Jurewicz Men 40-49 40+ 5 / 18

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Michael Sovec Masters 60+ Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Douglas Moody Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Bryan Ryder Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Adam Goodale Cat 3/4 21 / 35

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Derek Van hoose Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Marc Jurewicz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
Bryan Ryder Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Bryan Ryder Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Marc Jurewicz Cat 3/4 26 / 40
Alan Willey Cat 3/4 35 / 40
Douglas Moody Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 53
Michael Sovec Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 28

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Michael Sovec Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 47
Douglas Moody Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 56
Derek Van hoose Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 67
Adam Goodale Cat 3/4 14 / 83
Bryan Ryder Cat 3/4 16 / 83
Marc Jurewicz Cat 3/4 43 / 83
Alan Willey Cat 3/4 71 / 83
Zach Ballinger Cat 4/5 45 / 65
Todd Robenson Cat 4/5 63 / 65

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Derek Van hoose Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 69
Bryan Ryder Cat 3/4 8 / 63
Adam Goodale Cat 3/4 17 / 63
Marc Jurewicz Cat 3/4 43 / 63
Alan Willey Cat 3/4 51 / 63
Douglas Moody Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 51
Zach Ballinger Cat 4/5 114 / 74
Todd Robenson Cat 4/5 119 / 74

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Thomas Minner Men CAT 3/4 4 / 72
Adam Goodale Men CAT 3/4 5 / 72
Derek Van hoose Men CAT 3/4 28 / 72
Bryan Ryder Men CAT 3/4 31 / 72
Marc Jurewicz Men CAT 3/4 52 / 72
Derek Walker Men CAT 3/4 54 / 72
Daniel Lach Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Sean Davidson Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Alan Willey Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Bryan Ryder Men CAT 4/5 3 / 61
Derek Walker Men CAT 4/5 15 / 61
Michael Sovec Men CAT 4/5 42 / 61

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Thomas Minner Men cat 3/4 3 / 28
Adam Goodale Men cat 3/4 4 / 28
Derek Van hoose Men cat 3/4 10 / 28
Bryan Ryder Men cat 3/4 14 / 28
Daniel Lach Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
David Seward Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Bryan Ryder Men CAT 4/5 3 / 34
Derek Walker Men CAT 4/5 11 / 34
Todd Robenson Men CAT 4/5 33 / 34

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Thomas Minner Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 37
Derek Van hoose Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 37

Master's RR Champs @ Lynchburg (Jun 15 2019)

Derek Van hoose Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 13
Bryan Ryder Men Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Daniel Lach Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 18
Daid Hart Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 18
Tony King Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 18
Marc Jurewicz Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 16
Derek Van hoose Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 10
Thomas Minner Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 10
Adam Goodale Men 30-34 Masters 1 / 5

Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2019)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 3/4 6 / 69

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 4 5 / 29
Jake Bonfield Men Cat 5 7 / 16
Zach Ballinger Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Todd Robenson Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Michael Sovec Men 55+ Masters 9 / 11
Sean Davidson Men 45+ Masters 2 / 10

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Alan Willey Men MASTERS 50+ 7 / 10

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Alan Willey Men MASTERS 40+ 21 / 22

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Alan Willey Men MASTERS 50+ 10 / 13

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven (May 19 2019)

Zach Ballinger Men Cat 5 20 / 11

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Daniel Lach Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 10

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Daniel Lach Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 13

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Daniel Lach Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 15

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Alan Willey Men Cat2/3 156 / 85

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2019)

Thomas Minner - Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Marc Jurewicz - Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Adam Goodale - Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Marc Jurewicz - Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Bryan Ryder - Cat 3/4 18 / 38
Sean Davidson - Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Daniel Lach - Cat 3/4 26 / 38
Thomas Minner - Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Douglas Moody - Cat 3/4 34 / 38
Daid Hart - Cat 3/4 35 / 38
Lyle Dailey - Cat 3/4 38 / 38
Bryan Ryder - Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Zach Ballinger - Cat 4/5 25 / 51
Michael Sovec - Cat 4/5 35 / 51
Lyle Dailey - Cat 4/5 36 / 51
Tony King - Cat 4/5 39 / 51
Todd Robenson - Cat 4/5 41 / 51

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Alan Willey Men 35+ Masters Cat 1234 32 / 33

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Michael Sovec Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Bryan Ryder Men Cat 4/5 26 / 67

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2019)

Marc Jurewicz - Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Marc Jurewicz - Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Sean Davidson - Cat 3/4 9 / 9

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Alan Willey Men Masters 35+ 83 / 56

36th Annual Ann Arbor Spring Training Series (Apr 7 2019)

Bryan Ryder Men C Cat 4/5 7 / 53

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 24 2019)

Thomas Minner Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Derek Walker Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Dale Eads Men Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Glen Schoenung Men Cat 3/4 78 / 39
Dale Eads Men Master 55+ Open 6 / 7
Michael Sovec Men Master 55+ Open 14 / 7
Glen Schoenung Men Master 45-54 Open 12 / 14
Marc Jurewicz Men Master 45-54 Open 13 / 14
Thomas Minner Men Master 35-44 Open 7 / 14
Michael Sovec Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Zach Ballinger Men Cat 4/5 50 / 27
Derek Walker Men Cat 4/5 51 / 27
Zach Ballinger Men Cat 5 5 / 10

Cardinal Omnium - Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 4/5 9 / 38

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 15 2019)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 4/5 9 / 41
Derek Walker Men Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Todd Robenson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Thomas Minner Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 42
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Derek Walker Men Cat 3/4 47 / 52
Derek Walker Men MasterMen 45+ 32 / 16

River City Bicycle Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Derek Walker Men Cat 4/5 62 / 30
Derek Walker Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 20
Thomas Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 20
Matt Matthews Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 20
Tony King Men 55+ Masters 3 / 5
Alan Willey Men 55+ Masters 4 / 5
Sean Davidson Men 45+ Masters 8 / 14
Marc Jurewicz Men 45+ Masters 11 / 14
Lyle Dailey Men 45+ Masters 12 / 14
David Savage Men 35+ Masters 5 / 5
Eric Boltz Handcycle 2 / 3
Thomas Minner Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Alan Willey Men Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Derek Walker Men Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Bryan Ryder Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Matt Matthews Men Cat 3/4 31 / 16
Bryan Ryder Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Derek Walker Men Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Tony King Men Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Lyle Dailey Men Cat 4/5 17 / 27

Ohio State TT Champs (Aug 4 2018)

Derek Van hoose Men M Cat 3 5 / 8
Sean Davidson Men M Masters 50-54 5 / 8
Derek Van hoose Men M Masters 35-39 2 / 3

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Derek Walker Men 4/5 20 / 47
Derek Walker Men 3/4 36 / 42

Lionhearts Grand Prix 2018 (Jul 22 2018)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3 6 / 9
Derek Walker Men Cat 4 5 / 7
Derek Walker Men Cat 4/5 13 / 19

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Derek Walker Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Thomas Minner Men Cat 3/4 5 / 43
Derek Van hoose Men Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 38 / 43
Derek Walker Men Cat 3/4 41 / 43
Alan Willey Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Derek Walker Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Thomas Minner Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Thomas Minner Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Marc Jurewicz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 25

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Alan Willey Men Cat 3/4 67 / 91

Dalton Grand Prix - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Glen Schoenung Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 3

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Bryan Ryder Men CAT 4/5 21 / 55
Derek Walker Men CAT 4/5 28 / 55
Alan Willey Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Thomas Minner Men CAT 3/4 16 / 73
Derek Van hoose Men CAT 3/4 20 / 73
Marc Jurewicz Men CAT 3/4 45 / 73
Derek Walker Men CAT 3/4 70 / 73
Derek Van hoose Men PRO/1/2/3 52 / 62
Thomas Minner Men PRO/1/2/3 56 / 62

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Thomas Minner Men CAT 3/4 6 / 37
Derek Van hoose Men CAT 3/4 13 / 37
Marc Jurewicz Men CAT 3/4 15 / 37
Bryan Ryder Men CAT 3/4 32 / 37
Derek Walker Men CAT 3/4 36 / 37
Bryan Ryder Men CAT 4/5 11 / 35
Derek Walker Men CAT 4/5 18 / 35
David Savage Men CAT 4/5 19 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Daniel Lach Men 55-59 Masters 36 / 45

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Daniel Lach Men 55-59 Master 13 / 74

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Thomas Minner Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 58
Marc Jurewicz Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 58
Thomas Minner Men Cat 3/4 2 / 58
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 32 / 58

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2018)

Alan Willey Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 6
Marc Jurewicz Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 9
Derek Van hoose Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 2

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Alan Willey Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Alan Willey Men MASTERS 50+ 11 / 16

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Derek Van hoose Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Thomas Minner Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Daniel Lach Men Cat 3 20 / 30

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 6 2018)

Alan Willey Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 5 2018)

Alan Willey Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 7

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Alan Willey Men MASTERS 55+ CAT Open 4 / 5

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Alan Willey Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 32 / 33

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2018)

Daniel Lach Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Thomas Minner Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Alan Willey Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 31 / 29

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Apr 22 2018)

Derek Van hoose Men Cat 3/4 20 / 43
Daid Hart Men Cat 3/4 28 / 43
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 30 / 43
Daniel Lach Men Master 55+ Open 18 / 8
Derek Van hoose Men Master 35-44 Open 21 / 12
Marc Jurewicz Men Master 35-44 Open 42 / 12

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 21 2018)

Daniel Lach Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Lyle Dailey Cat 4/5 21 / 31

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Daniel Lach Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Alan Willey Men Cat 3 18 / 20

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 14 2018)

Glen Schoenung Masters 50-59 Open 14 / 16

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Alan Willey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 36

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 7 2018)

Andy Perrino Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Sean Davidson Cat 3/4/5 9 / 28

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Alan Willey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Alan Willey Men Cat 3 31 / 33

Cardinal Omnium - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Alan Willey Men 40-59 Masters 40+/50+ 14 / 14
Derek Walker Men Cat 3/4 39 / 40

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 17 2018)

Daniel Lach Men 40-59 Masters 40+/50+ 7 / 21
Sean Davidson Men 40-59 Masters 40+/50+ 11 / 21
Alan Willey Men 40-59 Masters 40+/50+ 12 / 21

Cardinal Omnium - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Alan Willey Men 40-59 Masters 40+/50+ 6 / 8

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Glen Schoenung Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 20 / 32

Music City Crits Aug. 6th Sunday Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Glen Schoenung Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Marc Jurewicz 159
Thomas Minner 97
Daniel Lach 85
Dale Eads 64
Todd Robenson 59
Sean Davidson 58
Derek Van hoose 50
Alan Willey 49
Daid Hart 49
Robert Messmer 43
Bryan Ryder 42
Chip Dobson 41
Mike Piposar 37
Derek Walker 34
Glen Schoenung 34
Adam Goodale 32
Rodney Roof 32
Michael Sovec 31
David Savage 31
Alex Schultz 26
Eric Boltz 25
Shawn Bullock 24
Douglas Moody 24
Justin Rice 21
Christopher Poptic 20
Carson Mcclelland 20
Chris Taylor 16
Michael Lorentz 16
Matt Matthews 16
Dustyn Smith 15
Melvin Pickard 15
James Pontius 14
Andrew Millard 14
Rob Bruyer 13
Lyle Dailey 13
Tony King 12
Zach Ballinger 11
Jake Bonfield 10
Andy Perrino 10
William Ralph 9
Stuart Goret 9
Matt Stierwalt 8
James Bockrath 8
Matt Bole 6
Bradley Moreland 6
David Seward 6
Patrick Lach 6
Rosalyn Willey 5
John Gagnet 4
Dan Cavins 3
Richard Mckenzie 3
Eric Bair 3
Peter Gorzynski 2
Gregory Fasig 2
James Keefe 1
Roger Heldman 1
Todd Ramsdell 1
Marc Jerewicz 1
Marc Iremcz 1
Matthew Hough 1