Log In

Team Overview: Team Six One Four

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

RACES AT THE LAKE (May 13 2017)

Ian Fischer Men Juniors 9-13 Open 5 / 6

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Holden Schmitt Men 11-12 Junior 1 / 1
Micah Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4 28 / 32

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Addison Smith Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Micah Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 36 / 42

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2017)

Ian Fischer Men M Juniors 9-13 Open 7 / 8

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Justin Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 39
Addison Smith Men Cat 3 32 / 39
Patrick Urichich Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 2
Mary-kate Wintz Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 17
Brianna Elsmore Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 17
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 32 / 49
Adam Wintz Men Cat 4/5 39 / 49

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Justin Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 59

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Justin Miller Crit Men 3/4 9 / 57

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Christian Fischer Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Vince Urichich Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Neal Schmitt Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Patrick Urichich Men Junior 9-10 Open 5 / 10
Ian Fischer Men Junior 9-10 Open 8 / 10
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 12 / 78

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Justin Miller Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 45
Justin Miller Men Cat 3/4 6 / 59

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Neal Schmitt Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 35
Rick Voithofer Men Open Cat 4/5 21 / 35

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Justin Miller Men Cat 3/4 11 / 92

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Rick Voithofer Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 2/3/4 16 / 27
Neal Schmitt Men CAT 4/5 10 / 49
Ian Fischer Men JUNIORS 10-12 CAT Open 4 / 7

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Justin Miller Men Cat 3/4 10 / 101

Tour de Grandview (Jun 17 2016)

Christian Fischer Men Cat 3 40 / 46
Rick Voithofer Men Cat 4-5 9 / 73
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4-5 13 / 73
Aaron Ringle Men Cat 4-5 43 / 73
Micah Jenkins Men Cat 4-5 58 / 73

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Justin Miller Men 3 12 / 46

Galion CritFest (Jun 11 2016)

Aaron Ringle Men Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Rick Voithofer Men 50+ Masters 9 / 11

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

Rick Voithofer Men Open 50+ Mas 5 / 13
Christian Fischer Men Open 50+ Mas 8 / 13
Addison Smith Men Open Cat 3 26 / 31
Aaron Ringle Men Open Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Addison Smith Men Open Cat 3/4 45 / 48
Aaron Ringle Men Open Cat 4 35 / 37
Rick Voithofer Men Masters 40+ Mas 12 / 20
Christian Fischer Men Masters 40+ Mas 15 / 20

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Justin Miller Men 3 13 / 47

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Neal Schmitt Men M4 9 / 25
Rick Voithofer Men M554 6 / 13
Christian Fischer Men M554 7 / 13
Ian Fischer Men B68 1 / 3

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Natalie Smith WOMEN CAT 3 1 / 10

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Neal Schmitt Men 40+ Masters 16 / 25
Aaron Ringle Men Cat 4/5 37 / 41
Rick Voithofer Men 50+ Masters 6 / 23

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Natalie Smith WOMEN 23-29 2 / 12

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Justin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56
Justin Miller Men Cat 3 2 / 40

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Patrick Urichich Men Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Rick Voithofer Men Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Micah Jenkins Men Cat 5 19 / 24

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Micah Jenkins Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Neal Schmitt Men 45+ Masters 20 / 26

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Kelley Clem Men Masters 45+ 11 / 12
Christian Fischer Men Masters 45+ 12 / 12
Brianna Elsmore Women 3/4 6 / 18
Neal Schmitt Men 4/5 27 / 44
Aaron Ringle Men 4/5 33 / 44

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Justin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 91

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Natalie Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Natalie Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 23

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Natalie Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31

Smith's Dairy Milk Race (Aug 9 2015)

Peter Post Men Cat 2/3 32 / 32

Ohio State Road Championships at Lake Hope (Jul 19 2015)

Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4 23 / 32
Michael Linse Men Cat 3 1 / 25

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Peter Post Men CAT 3 22 / 23

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Brianna Elsmore Women Cat 4 2 / 16

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Justin Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 97
Michael Linse Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 97
Justin Miller Men Cat 3/4 10 / 106
Michael Linse Men Cat 3/4 65 / 106

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Peter Post Men CAT 3 17 / 31
Peter Post Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 39

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Michael Linse Men Cat 3/4 25 / 72

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 17 / 51
Aaron Ringle Men Cat 4/5 25 / 51
Anthony Agra Men Cat 4/5 42 / 51
Justin Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Peter Post Men Cat 3 21 / 35

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Peter Post Men 40+ Masters 12 / 18
Christian Fischer Men 40+ Masters 13 / 18
Vince Urichich Men 40+ Masters 16 / 18
Justin Miller Men Cat 3/4 11 / 67
Peter Post Men Cat 3/4 23 / 67
Kyle Zander Men Cat 3/4 38 / 67
Addison Smith Men Cat 3/4 62 / 67
Aaron Saez Men Cat 5 13 / 29
Anthony Agra Men Cat 5 20 / 29
Patrick Urichich Men 9-10 Junior 1 / 3
Aaron Ringle Men Cat 4/5 33 / 50
Vince Urichich Men Cat 4/5 49 / 50
Ian Fischer 6-8 Youth 3 / 6
Holden Schmitt 6-8 Youth 5 / 6

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Peter Post Men Cat 4 23 / 33

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4 11 / 31
Christian Fischer Men Masters 45-49 12 / 15

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Peter Post Men Cat 4 2 / 19
Michael Linse Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Kyle Zander Men Cat 4 14 / 19

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Michael Linse Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Peter Post Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Kyle Zander Men Cat 4 16 / 17

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Brianna Elsmore Women Cat 3/4 16 / 16
Michael Linse Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Peter Post Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Kyle Zander Men Cat 4 14 / 18
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Aaron Ringle Men Cat 4/5 20 / 27

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Michael Linse Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Kyle Zander Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Peter Post Men Cat 4 14 / 27

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Rick Voithofer Men 45+ Masters 11 / 20
Kelley Clem Men 45+ Masters 18 / 20
Addison Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Aaron Ringle Men Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 26 / 41
Travis Iles Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Peter Post Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Michael Linse Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Kyle Zander Men Cat 4 23 / 27

Big House Break Out Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Michael Linse Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 18

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Aaron Ringle Men Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Peter Post Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Kyle Zander Men Cat 4 10 / 11

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Peter Post Men Cat 4 6 / 9

Top of Ohio Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Peter Post Men 46-55 Masters 4 / 8
Justin Miller Men - Cat 4 2 / 23
Peter Post Men - Cat 4 4 / 23
Michael Linse Men - Cat 5 3 / 19

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Justin Miller Men Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Peter Post Men Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Peter Post Men 46-55 Masters 7 / 11
Brianna Elsmore Women Cat 4 3 / 4

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Shawn Aker Men CAT 3 22 / 24

Kermise Van Ostrander Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Michael Linse Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Christian Fischer Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Shawn Aker Men Cat 3/4 6 / 64

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Christian Fischer All Tandem Open 6 / 16
Doug Carraway Men 3/4 8 / 29
Victoria Steen Women Open 4 / 9
Doug Carraway Men 3 17 / 29

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Hollis Lyman Women 4 5 / 7
Jen Malik Women 4 6 / 7
Geoffrey Albert Men 4 28 / 29
Shawn Aker Men 3 18 / 32
Doug Carraway Men 3 25 / 32
Rick Voithofer Men Masters 45-49 8 / 13

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 3/4 41 / 84

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Rick Voithofer Men Cat 4/5 19 / 40

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Shawn Aker Men Cat 3/4 9 / 83
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 3/4 51 / 83
Doug Carraway Men Cat 3/4 78 / 83
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 54 / 57

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Jen Malik Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 28
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 28
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 4/5 24 / 72
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 25 / 72
Michael Linse Men Cat 4/5 37 / 72
Rick Voithofer Men Cat 4/5 45 / 72
Shawn Aker Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Doug Carraway Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Christian Fischer Men Cat 3 38 / 41

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Rick Voithofer Men Masters 45-49 20 / 22
Ian Fischer Men Youth 6-8 4 / 4
Holly Vorwerk Women Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Doug Carraway Men Masters 40-44 11 / 18

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 26 / 31

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 3 / 12
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 9 / 12
Michael Linse Men Cat 4/5 10 / 33

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 2 / 4

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 3 / 11

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Michael Linse Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Doug Carraway Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 1 / 7

Races at the Lake (Apr 26 2014)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35-45 6 / 11

Races at the Lake (Apr 19 2014)

Christian Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 29 / 32
Christian Fischer Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 25

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Linse Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Doug Carraway Men Masters 35-44 2 / 5
Brad Fischer Men Masters 35-44 4 / 5
Neal Schmitt Men Masters 35-44 5 / 5
Christian Fischer Men Masters 45-54 6 / 11
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Shawn Aker Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Michael Linse Men Cat 4/5 10 / 38

OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)

Shawn Aker Men 4 17 / 36

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Linse Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jen Malik Women 4 2 / 2

Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 3 17 / 33

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Doug Carraway Men 3 Open 14 / 29
Doug Carraway Men Cat 3/4 Open 32 / 43
Christian Fischer Men Cat 3/4 Open 37 / 43
Andrew Lee Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Geoffrey Albert Men 4 Open 9 / 35

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 54

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Doug Carraway Men CAT 4 5 / 24
Shawn Aker Men CAT 4 11 / 24
Rick Voithofer Men CAT 4 12 / 24

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Andrew Lee Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 5 5 / 44
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 5 6 / 44
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 4 5 / 18
Doug Carraway Men Cat 3/4 48 / 85
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4/5 8 / 69
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 4/5 25 / 69
Victoria Steen Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 4/5 7 / 74
Shawn Aker Men Cat 4/5 9 / 74
Rick Voithofer Men Cat 4/5 10 / 74
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4/5 23 / 74
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 4/5 54 / 74

OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 12 / 30

OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 11 / 30

OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 20 / 30

OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 12 / 31

Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 12 / 29

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 21 / 35

OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Victoria Steen Women Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Meredith Gabriel Women Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Pei-i Wu Women Cat 3/4 27 / 27
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Michael Linse Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 19 / 47
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4 46 / 47

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 16 / 57
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4 41 / 57
Ryan Mcloughlin Men JNR 2 / 4
Michael Linse Men JNR 3 / 4
Allison Nuovo Women '1/2/3 3 / 8
Neal Schmitt Men '5 31 / 48
Meredith Gabriel Women Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Victoria Steen Women Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Maya Wei-haas Women Cat 3/4 4 / 21

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Kristen Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 20 / 30

OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)

Maya Wei-haas Women CAT 3/4 1 / 10
Kristen Arnold Women CAT 3/4 4 / 10
Allison Nuovo Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 6
Justin Miller Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 17 / 30

The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)

Justin Miller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 17

The Smith Dairy Milk Race (Aug 12 2012)

Katherine Kakis graham Cat2/3/4 8 / 18
Kristian Graham Cat 4 2 / 15
Doug Carraway Cat 4 8 / 15

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 16 / 58

Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)

Katherine Kakis graham Women's 10 / 11
Rick Voithofer Cat 5 23 / 32
Christopher Arndt Cat 5 31 / 32
Doug Carraway Cat 4 21 / 30
Kristian Graham Cat 4 28 / 30

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Katherine Graham Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 10
Doug Carraway Men 4 8 / 32
Kristian Graham Men 4 20 / 32

Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)

Lauren Kraft Women 4-Mar 1 / 23
Kristen Arnold Women 4-Mar 5 / 23
Meredith Gabriel Women 4-Mar 17 / 23
Kelley Clem Men 5 19 / 32

Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)

Allison Nuovo Women P/1/2/3 5 / 17
Katherine Kakis graham Women P/1/2/3 14 / 17
Meredith Gabriel Women 4-Mar 3 / 27
Lauren Kraft Women 4-Mar 5 / 27
Kristen Arnold Women 4-Mar 17 / 27
Teresa Patrick Women 4-Mar 27 / 27
Kelley Clem Men 5 20 / 41

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

Allison Nuovo Women P/1/2/3 2 / 16
Katherine Kakis graham Women P/1/2/3 15 / 16
Doug Carraway Men 4 53 / 66
Mark Farmer Men 4 61 / 66
Kristian Graham Men 4 64 / 66
Kelley Clem Men 5 33 / 37

Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)

Kristian Graham Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 1 / 10
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 6 / 10
Katherine Kakis graham Women Master 30-39 2 / 4

Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)

Kristian Graham Men 30-34 5 / 5
Katherine Kakis graham Women 35-39 2 / 3

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Katherine Kakis graham Women CATEGORY 1/2/3 17 / 19
Christian Fischer Men MASTER 40+ CATEGORY 3 20 / 35
Kristen Arnold Women CATEGORY 3/4 5 / 9
Meredith Gabriel Women CATEGORY 3/4 6 / 9
Doug Carraway Men CATEGORY 4/5 12 / 60
Justin Miller Men CATEGORY 4/5 17 / 60
Brad Fischer Men CATEGORY 4/5 29 / 60
Kristian Graham Men CATEGORY 4/5 31 / 60
Rick Voithofer Men CATEGORY 4/5 32 / 60

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

Doug Carraway Men Master 35-39 6 / 9
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4 25 / 35
Katherine Kakis graham Women Master 35-39 1 / 1
Kristian Graham Men Master 30-34 8 / 10
Katherine Kakis graham Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22

Shelby County Omnium - RR (Jun 17 2012)

Kristian Graham Men Cat 4 Men 4 10 / 16
Katherine Kakis graham Women Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 6

Shelby County Omnium - TT (Jun 16 2012)

Kristian Graham Men Cat 4 Men 4 13 / 16
Katherine Kakis graham Women Cat 1/2/3 Women 01/02/203 5 / 5

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Meredith Gabriel Women Cat 4 4 / 5

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

Brad Fischer Men Cat 5 8 / 36
Graydon Spanner Men Cat 5 31 / 36
Meredith Gabriel Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4/5 18 / 62

OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)

Lauren Kraft Women Cat3/4 1 / 7
Doug Carraway Men Cat4/5 8 / 41
Kristian Graham Men Cat4/5 53 / 41

OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)

Christian Fischer Men Cat 3/4 49 / 47
Lauren Kraft Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Kristen Arnold Women Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Katherine Kakis graham Women Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Suzanne Tkach Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4/5 27 / 58
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4/5 34 / 58

OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)

Meredith Gabriel Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4/5 27 / 47

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Graydon Spanner Men Cat 5 46 / 40
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4/5 24 / 53
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4/5 25 / 53

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Meredith Gabriel Women Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Katherine Kakis graham Women Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4/5 22 / 61

OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Katherine Kakis graham Women Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4/5 27 / 53
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4/5 41 / 53

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 12 / 71
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 18 / 71
Graydon Spanner Men 5 Open 15-99 48 / 48
Meredith Gabriel Women Cat 3/4 (31.5 Miles) 21 / 21

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Kristian Graham Men Master Cat 4 30-34 3 / 3

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Kristian Graham Men Master Cat 4 30-34 2 / 4
Teresa Patrick Women Master 45-49 1 / 3

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 15 / 32

2011 Ohio Juniors & Masters Road Race State Championship (Jun 18 2011)

Doug Carraway Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-39 (42.9 Miles) 4 / 11
Teresa Patrick Women Open Masters 45-49 (42.9 Miles) 4 / 8
Kelley Clem Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-44 (42.9 Miles) 11 / 16
Mark Farmer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45-49 (42.9 Miles) 3 / 12

Bike Lexington Criterium (May 30 2011)

Kristian Graham Men Cat 3/4 15 / 37
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36

OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)

Teresa Patrick Women Cat 3/4 Senior (35 Miles) 7 / 8
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4 Senior (46 Miles) 2 / 30
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 Senior (46 Miles) 7 / 30
Brian Schultz Men Cat 5 Senior (35 Miles) 22 / 28

Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)

Brian Schultz Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 46
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 34
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 34
Teresa Patrick Women Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 7

OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)

Teresa Patrick Women Cat 3/4 Senior (32.5 Miles) 3 / 9
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 Senior (47.25 Miles) 13 / 31

OSRS #7 - Lynchburg (May 2 2011)

Brian Schultz Men Cat 5 Senior 60 / 49
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 33
Mark Farmer Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 33
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 33
Teresa Patrick Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 10

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Doug Carraway Men 4 15 / 39
Kristian Graham Men 4 25 / 39

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

Kristian Graham Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 37 / 61
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 49 / 61
Teresa Patrick Women Cat 3/4 Senior (37 Miles) 3 / 9
Brian Schultz Men Cat 5 Senior (37 Miles) 28 / 41

Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)

Doug Carraway Men Cat4 14 / 62
Kristian Graham Men Cat4 39 / 62
Brian Schultz Men Cat5 46 / 47

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Brian Schultz Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 46
Katherine Kakis graham Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 11
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 54
Kristian Graham Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 54

OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)

Teresa Patrick Women Cat 3/4 Senior (34.5 Miles) 2 / 7
Katherine Kakis graham Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior (34.5 Miles) 9 / 10
Doug Carraway Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 30 / 41
Brian Schultz Men Cat 5 Senior (34.5 Miles) 46 / 38

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Brian Schultz Men 5 Elite (35 Miles) 33 / 50
Kevin Giriunas Men 5 Elite (35 Miles) 41 / 50
Teresa Patrick Women 3/4 Elite (35 Miles) 2 / 13
Doug Carraway Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 22 / 53
Kristian Graham Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 43 / 53

Busiest Racers

in last months
Doug Carraway 61
Kristian Graham 32
Neal Schmitt 25
Justin Miller 21
Michael Linse 20
Peter Post 19
Rick Voithofer 18
Christian Fischer 17
Katherine Kakis graham 16
Aaron Ringle 11
Geoffrey Albert 10
Teresa Patrick 10
Meredith Gabriel 10
Shawn Aker 9
Brian Schultz 8
Ian Fischer 7
Kyle Zander 7
Kelley Clem 6
Kristen Arnold 6
Addison Smith 6
Victoria Steen 6
Ryan Mcloughlin 5
Brianna Elsmore 5
Natalie Smith 5
Micah Jenkins 5
Patrick Urichich 4
Lauren Kraft 4
Maya Wei-haas 4
Allison Nuovo 4
Brad Fischer 3
Vince Urichich 3
Jen Malik 3
Mark Farmer 3
Graydon Spanner 3
Holden Schmitt 2
Pei-i Wu 2
Anthony Agra 2
Andrew Lee 2
Aaron Saez 1
Adam Wintz 1
Suzanne Tkach 1
Kevin Giriunas 1
Travis Iles 1
Hollis Lyman 1
Holly Vorwerk 1
Christopher Arndt 1
Katherine Graham 1
Mary-kate Wintz 1